jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 1. etapp 10,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    9011073Anton Gumaelius1:45:15+39:55SWEWaxholms OK
    902862Hannu Paaso1:45:15+39:55FINSievin Sisu
    9031612Timo Rsnen1:45:17+39:56FINTietokilta ry
    904541Saku Juola1:45:17+39:56FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    9051733Tuomas Hulkkonen1:45:17+39:56FINGimmeFive Multisport
    9061149Teppo Tommila1:45:18+39:57FINTeam Tommila
    907870Ilari Koskenmki1:45:18+39:58FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    908412Juho Jumisko1:45:19+39:59FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    909617Anti Roose1:45:23+40:02ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    9101180Sergei Makeichik1:45:23+40:03RUSKuzmolovo OS 3
    9111168Jukka Kirjavainen1:45:25+40:05FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    912796Fredrikas Girls 11:45:25+40:05SWEFredrikas Girls 2
    913858Timi Rokka1:45:26+40:06FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    9141003Mikke Maronen1:45:30+40:09FINVR Suunnistajat
    9151261Tommi Maasilta1:45:31+40:11FINMaasillat
    916711Jari Kleemola1:45:32+40:12FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    9171150Riku Annala1:45:34+40:13FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    918434Pekka Myllykoski1:45:35+40:15FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    919743Heikki Yijl1:45:36+40:16FINKone-Yijl
    920961Sara Lax1:45:36+40:16FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    9211356Pasi Laakso1:45:38+40:17FINVTT
    9221754Remu Laitinen1:45:39+40:18FINStora Enso Mets 2
    9231310Harald Rooth1:45:39+40:19SWEOK Orion 2
    924695Martti Tytykoski1:45:40+40:19FINLoimaan Jankko
    9251658Valtteri Saukkonen1:45:41+40:20FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5
    926624Mika Lammi1:45:41+40:21FINKauhajoen Karhu
    9271111Petri Tonteri1:45:41+40:21FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    928450Feodor Predko1:45:42+40:22RUSVyborg-orientir
    929374Ilkka Karhu1:45:42+40:22FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    930590Mikael Fagerlund1:45:43+40:23FINOK Jorren
    931766Stefan Plomp1:45:44+40:23FINUusi Verso
    9321347Sami Jussila1:45:44+40:24FINPetjveden Petjiset
    933243Andreas Curiger1:45:45+40:25SUIOLC Kapreolo
    9341178Mari Koivunen1:45:45+40:25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    935380Petja Jantunen1:45:47+40:27FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    936944Jari Maunuksela1:45:48+40:27FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    937754Arttu Hyvnen1:45:49+40:29FINLepatiittos2
    9381044Juha Ketola1:45:50+40:30FINNabla
    9391203Joel Honkamaa1:45:51+40:31FINRistin Kilta
    9401817Toni Tanner1:45:55+40:35FINKarieksen porraus
    941427Mikko Palosaari1:45:57+40:37FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    942829Ville Kmrinen1:46:06+40:46FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
    943877Albert Haavisto1:46:10+40:50FINLets get LOST
    944492Jarmo Lehtonen1:46:11+40:50FINHiiltomiehet 2
    945869Tuukka Makkonen1:46:19+40:59FINTamrock
    946824Risto Karjalainen1:46:20+41:00FINLiperin Taimi
    9471117Ilkka Lassila1:46:24+41:04FINKumpulanmen Sllit
    948581Linus Peltonen1:46:30+41:10FINLappeen Riento 4
    9491515David Torstensson1:46:30+41:10SWEVsters SOK 2
    950619Raphael Stefanini1:46:31+41:10FINKemin Kiilat
    951463Sampsa Husu1:46:31+41:11FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    9521722Lauri Ketola1:46:35+41:15FINTommin virheet
    9531935Ara Sohlman1:46:43+41:23FINKuoLO
    954622Vesa yrs1:46:45+41:24FINMS Parma 6
    9551415Tommi Lehtinen1:46:49+41:28FINTieto 2
    9561185Janne Isoaho1:46:53+41:33FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    9571757Pekka Roivainen1:46:53+41:33FINJahtimiehet
    958779Teemu Vidgren1:46:54+41:34FINTeam Azure
    959561Pertti Vlimaa1:47:01+41:41FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    960814Timo Moilanen1:47:04+41:44FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    9611621Henri Ansio1:47:11+41:50FINOC Toffee 2
    962837Antti Metsnvirta1:47:13+41:53FINIlmatorjunta
    963745Jyrki Kopra1:47:13+41:53FINTurengin Sarastus
    964976Matti Vesterinen1:47:17+41:56FINPYVMM
    9651156Juho Toivola1:47:19+41:59FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    966728Eetu Pekkanen1:47:20+42:00FINJuntit OK
    9671220Anders Koponen1:47:22+42:01FINSitowise
    9681941Juhani Saario1:47:23+42:02FINHaikkiheikit 2
    969872Lasse Peltonen1:47:24+42:04FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    970366Miro Talvitie1:47:26+42:05FINRasti-Nokia
    9711116Jari Rantanen1:47:26+42:05FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho
    972880Juuso Vstil1:47:27+42:06FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    973755Taru Ikheimonen1:47:28+42:07FINeLadies
    9741769Mikko Roininen1:47:28+42:08FINcloudriven.fi
    9751127Tuukka Rantanen1:47:29+42:09FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    9761779Markku Leppl1:47:29+42:09FINOtaKraa 2
    977670Kimmo Vyrynen1:47:30+42:09FINJuuan Jnne
    978529Heidi Plit1:47:30+42:10FINJoosehukku
    9791426Markku Kyyrnen1:47:33+42:13FINArsenal Finland
    980726Markus Kovalainen1:47:34+42:14FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    9811354Juha Tiihonen1:47:34+42:14FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    982947Sami Hakala1:47:35+42:15FINMets Board Kyro
    9831821Eero Kujansuu1:47:36+42:16FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj
    9841041Tomi Keskinen1:47:37+42:17FINTurun Puristus
    9851449Timo Kohvakka1:47:37+42:17FINNavi 9
    986839Jarmo Oikarinen1:47:40+42:20FINValmet Technologies
    987372Elin Sundqvist1:47:40+42:20SWETullinge SK 4
    988958Vladimir Nironen1:47:41+42:21FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    9891580Jouko Jrvinen1:47:42+42:21FINTampereen Pyrint 12
    990502Tarmo Kuub1:47:43+42:22ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    9911120Peter Zetterstrm1:47:44+42:24SWESders-Tyres 2
    9921479Tommi Roimela1:47:44+42:24FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    993525Henri Lappalainen1:47:44+42:24FINKangasniemen Kalske
    9941740Jenni Laine1:47:45+42:24FINVaralan Urheiluopisto
    995866Niilo Liuhto1:47:45+42:25FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    996853Benjamin Holmgren1:47:46+42:25FINOK Trian 6
    997494Veli-Matti Rytknen1:47:47+42:27FINPyht Miehet
    9981683Saarinen Paavo1:47:47+42:27FINTampereen Kotkat
    9991949Pekka Kristo1:47:48+42:28FINSattajrven hukkautujat
    10001139Tommi Kontulainen1:47:49+42:29FINKkinimen Weljekset
    1001433Antti Virtanen1:47:50+42:29FINRasti 88 2
    10021146Hannu Kiiskinen1:47:51+42:30FINAndritz WP
    1003647Janne Laukkanen1:47:52+42:32FINKarsu.fi
    1004981Mikko Varonen1:47:58+42:37FINValmet Tampere
    1005484Jaakko Jokela1:47:58+42:38FINJkriprikaati
    1006400Oscar Sundblom1:48:00+42:39SWERns OK
    10071609Valtter Louhivuori1:48:03+42:43FINSaskan Talli
    10081929Antti rrl1:48:09+42:48FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk
    10091574Simo Mnttri1:48:12+42:51FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    10101370Pietari Jussinmki1:48:13+42:52FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    10111412Esa Ceder1:48:14+42:54FINF
    10121214Antti Niemel1:48:19+42:58FINOP
    1013478Peter Wik1:48:22+43:01FINIF Femman 3
    10141067Mika Pimininen1:48:26+43:06FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    1015447Jani Isoluoma1:48:33+43:13FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    10161774Ville Klinga1:48:33+43:13FINTeam Klinga
    10171475Jussi Koskela1:48:36+43:16FINSemantum
    1018735Jari Kaaja1:48:37+43:16FINPaha Rasti
    10191432Iiro Sundberg1:48:38+43:17FINMntsln Urheilijat 4
    1020683Sami Sundstrm1:48:40+43:19FINVeikkaus
    10211756Miika Kykk1:48:41+43:21FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2
    1022865Mikko Petjmki1:48:42+43:21FINErnaali
    1023907Antti Siirtola1:48:43+43:23FINTornator
    10241295Nella Keskinen1:48:44+43:24FINVhkyrn Viesti
    10251443Arto Malmberg1:48:45+43:25FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    1026906Ilmari Hallamaa1:48:46+43:26FINErs seura
    1027709Pekka Saalasti1:48:47+43:27FINMustalammen Pallo
    1028810Miika Jrvinen1:48:48+43:28FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    1029852Petteri Kriinen1:48:50+43:30FINPaVi
    1030509Eero Jalonen1:48:52+43:32FINSuuntavaisto SK
    10311016Juha Paturi1:48:53+43:32FINNeliveto
    1032998Heikki Holmn1:48:54+43:34FINRamboll Finland
    1033248Emma Arnesen1:48:54+43:34NORBysen IL
    10341019Tuomas Seppl1:48:55+43:35FINDigita
    1035914Tommi Viitasaari1:48:58+43:38FINOK KPO
    10361743Niklas Valtonen1:48:59+43:39FINFC Kiisseli
    10371089Pekka Mntyl1:49:02+43:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    1038594Johanna Isojrvi1:49:07+43:47FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    10391614Jouni Saranp1:49:11+43:51FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    1040576Paul Streng1:49:14+43:54FINRokkakoski SK
    1041691Matias Papinkivi1:49:18+43:58FINSupertalentit
    10421541Juha Hankala1:49:18+43:58FINWIO Team
    1043485Ilari Suuronen1:49:19+43:59FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    10441325Eero Knuutila1:49:19+43:59FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    1045652Arto Ylihrsil1:49:20+43:59FINAlahrmn Kisa
    10461320Toni Nilsson1:49:22+44:01FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
    1047701Nadja Rutz1:49:23+44:02SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol
    1048602Sami Kattilakoski1:49:25+44:05FINAron Haka
    1049875Reima Ptsi1:49:25+44:05FINNokian Torpedo
    10501074Jari Jukkola1:49:26+44:06FINLohtajan Veikot
    1051445Sami Rissanen1:49:27+44:07FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    1052799Janne Holmijoki1:49:28+44:07FINRastiPiikki 2
    1053772Jarmo Keskinen1:49:29+44:08FINKainuun Prikaati
    1054309Mikko Huikuri1:49:33+44:12FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    10551026Jussi Masalin1:49:37+44:17FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4
    10561219Humanitas-seura 11:49:42+44:21FINHumanitas-seura
    1057456Magnus Blennow1:49:44+44:23SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    10581163Antti Piesanen1:49:45+44:25FINTP Industrials
    10591615Oskar Haapala1:49:46+44:25FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    1060557Mika Levonen1:49:48+44:27FINRastipukit
    10611212Jere Oksanen1:49:51+44:30FINKoovee 8
    10621867Seppo Kuusisto1:49:51+44:31FINTeam Puomitutut
    1063848Joona Miettinen1:49:52+44:32FINSelkien Sisu
    1064654Erkki Linna1:49:53+44:32FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    10651897Aino Ojanen1:49:53+44:33FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast
    1066600Tuomas Saramki1:49:53+44:33FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    1067811Tuomo Kuosmanen1:49:54+44:33FINPihkaniskat 4
    1068698Matti Virtaniemi1:49:54+44:34FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    10691838Mika Tikkakoski1:49:55+44:34FINKanavan Kiertjt
    1070641Kristaps Tamuzs1:49:57+44:37LATOZONS OK 2
    1071741Matti Teittinen1:49:57+44:37FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    10721837Sampo Pasto1:50:00+44:40FINSata lasissa 2019
    10731115Henrik djers1:50:00+44:40FINOK Kristina
    10741363Timo Saaranen1:50:01+44:41FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    1075589Markku Helin1:50:02+44:41FINRastitykki
    1076897Keijo Piippolainen1:50:03+44:43FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    1077818Vesa Rantala1:50:03+44:43FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    10781849Tomi Salminen1:50:04+44:43FINTeam Kenpes
    1079528mikko Isokangas1:50:05+44:44FINViVi Master
    1080739Joonas Mkel1:50:09+44:48FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    10811444Virpi Remahl1:50:13+44:53FINPajulahti Olympic Training
    10821852Oskari Muhonen1:50:14+44:53FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3
    1083676Harald Knaapinen1:50:15+44:55FINJussis seven
    10841075Pekka Nurmilaukas1:50:18+44:57FINFennovoima
    10851592Aleksandr Nizhnikov1:50:36+45:16RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    1086784Juho Hyypp1:50:55+45:34FIN007Hyypp
    10871081Winston Franssen1:50:58+45:37BELTrol-Belgium
    1088999Juho Mikkonen1:50:59+45:39FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    1089715Leena Linjama1:51:01+45:41FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    1090667Ylo Viru1:51:03+45:42ESTBona Fide
    10911825Timo Lehtimki1:51:03+45:43FINTeam Heinonen
    1092979Jarmo Saareks1:51:06+45:46FINBarkit pll
    1093989Lauri Shk Peltonen1:51:09+45:49FINEspoon Suunta 9
    10941803Kim Mikkola1:51:13+45:53FINLapua-ketjut
    10951053Jussi Hyvrila1:51:13+45:53FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    10961188Jari Parviainen1:51:14+45:54FINLemin Eskot
    1097920Pasi Turunen1:51:15+45:55FINThe Elvis Challenge
    1098760Eemeli Visnen1:51:16+45:56FINPuolangan Ryhti
    1099917Hessu Kosonen1:51:17+45:57FINJudica
    11001581Veli Saarinen1:51:22+46:01FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >