jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 2. etapp 10,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401378Erik Lima1:31:13+31:46NORGanddal IL
    402239Gleb Gribanov1:31:13+31:46RUSFryazino
    685Simo Tuomala1:31:13+31:46FINPeikot Hiihto
    404904Olli Piiparinen1:31:18+31:52FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    405340Sigurd Rdnes1:31:22+31:56NOROppsal orientering 2
    406415Reko Leppsalmi1:31:24+31:57FINLeppsalmi SK
    407386Johannes Ehala1:31:25+31:58ESTJOKA
    408178Janis Skujenieks1:31:27+32:00LATOZONS OK
    409299Tapio Tikkanen1:31:30+32:03FINSavon Suunta
    410749Olli Hiidensalo1:31:34+32:07FINKonserni
    411570Henning B. Carlsen1:31:36+32:09NOROK Moss
    412280Martins Vimba1:31:37+32:11LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    4131056Noel Boos1:31:38+32:11SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
    414329Tapio Pysti1:31:40+32:13FINRastikarhut 3
    4151577Pasi Pikkarainen1:31:40+32:14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6
    416812Petteri Salminen1:31:44+32:17FINYlneen Kiri
    417519Keijo Hytnen1:31:47+32:20FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    418879Vili Valjakka1:31:49+32:23FINSerkkujen y
    419753Otso Huttunen1:31:51+32:24FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    420463Panu Karhu1:31:52+32:25FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    421552Elina Kilpelinen1:31:52+32:25FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    422256Andrey Barkalov1:31:55+32:29RUSKuzmolovo 110
    423224Matti Maajrvi1:31:55+32:29FINLappeen Riento 2
    424188Emil Grehn1:32:02+32:35SWEOK Rodhen
    425654Reetu Inkil1:32:06+32:39FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    426257Daniel Sjlund1:32:08+32:42SWEDela 2
    427341Petri Kuusinen1:32:12+32:45FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    428702Pivi Autio1:32:13+32:46FINRempsun Metalli
    429184Antti Hautalahti1:32:15+32:48FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    4301936Eero Tiuttu1:32:17+32:51FINHatarasti
    4311332Daniil Kotov1:32:20+32:53RUSOrienta SKI-O 3
    4321259Veera Kiuru1:32:25+32:58FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    433721Heikki Aavajrvi1:32:26+32:59FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    434567Juha Auvinen1:32:26+32:59FINSK Mortis
    435474Toni Koivisto1:32:27+33:00FINRR Vilttiketju
    4361425Salo Jussi1:32:33+33:06FINOma Sstpankki
    437130Vesa Lahtinen1:32:35+33:08FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    4381215Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:32:41+33:14FINWSP
    439672Onni Sinerv1:32:42+33:16FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    4401860Aapo Hkkinen1:32:45+33:19FINKankaan Hkkiset
    441313Henri Arjanne1:32:45+33:19FINTelemark Team rn
    1047Katri Lindeqvist1:32:45+33:19FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    443924Timo Helin1:32:47+33:20FINVakka-Rasti
    444420Nico Nylund1:32:58+33:31FINTeam Lactic Acid
    445348petri Moisio1:33:01+33:34FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    446592Pr Ericsson1:33:03+33:36SWENykpings OK 2
    447551Tom Stenlund1:33:04+33:38FINIF Brahe 3
    448716Martin Srjbrink1:33:10+33:43SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    4491018Ville Trml1:33:12+33:45FINFirstbeat
    450859Tomi Suominen1:33:13+33:46FINKorpisoturit
    451543Asko Sippola1:33:18+33:51FINKuortaneen Kunto
    452414Antton Koivisto1:33:23+33:56FINSK Uusi 2
    45388Jukka Oksa1:33:24+33:57FINPaimion Rasti 3
    454775Jari Lepo1:33:25+33:59FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    4551343Henri ij1:33:27+34:00FINTeam Electrofit
    1028Jermu Kujanp1:33:27+34:00FINKullaan Kuninkaat
    457498Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:33:27+34:00FINOK Trian 5
    4581609Teemu Parviainen1:33:28+34:01FINSaskan Talli
    459181Povilas Zaliauskas1:33:29+34:03LTUArboro OK
    4601840Thomas Hjsgaard1:33:30+34:04SWETriona
    461393Panu Koskinen1:33:36+34:09FINEspoon Akilles 3
    4621573Arvid Westerberg1:33:42+34:15SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    463449Laura Portin1:33:47+34:21FINLaitilan Jyske
    464231Alexander Markov1:33:49+34:22RUSLegenda
    465207Jonas Falck Weber1:33:49+34:22DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    4661784Hanne Hilo1:33:50+34:23FINA-luokan kiiturit
    467504Juha Tuomisto1:33:52+34:25FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    468307Torstein Hole1:33:55+34:28NORNydalens SK 3
    469776Mikko Heikkil1:33:55+34:28FINAri Pojjaat
    470579Jarmo Reiman1:33:55+34:29FINStora Enso Mets
    471513Lauri Beilmann1:33:56+34:30FINSappi Kirkniemi
    472951Panu Hyvnen1:33:58+34:31FINSK Uranus
    473603Sergey Skopinskiy1:33:59+34:32RUSOmega 3
    474733Eero Ylipulli1:34:04+34:37FINFTA
    475221Maris Heinols1:34:13+34:46LATBurkanciems OK
    476760Tomi Kanniainen1:34:13+34:46FINPuolangan Ryhti
    477354Mika Npnkangas1:34:17+34:50FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    478359Hannu Helminen1:34:17+34:50FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    479350Tero Lehtonen1:34:21+34:54FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    4801216Marko Visnen1:34:25+34:58FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat
    4811082Santeri Kssi1:34:26+34:59FINLapuan Virki 3
    482455Juho Nieminen1:34:31+35:04FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    483349Jarkko Rajala1:34:34+35:07FINRasti-Jussit
    484612Teemu Korhonen1:34:34+35:08FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    485589Mikko Patrakka1:34:37+35:10FINRastitykki
    486142Alexander Popov1:34:38+35:12RUSDeaf Russia
    487368Fredrik Hagstrm1:34:40+35:13FINIF Brahe 2
    488267Peter Andersson1:34:42+35:15SWESders-Tyres
    4891000Timo Sirola1:34:42+35:15FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    490666Tommi Kenttmies1:34:42+35:16FINLopen Uupuneet
    491956Samuel Suomalainen1:34:43+35:16FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    492488Mika Vuorela1:34:48+35:21FINMADROG
    4931806Raimo Itkonen1:34:49+35:22FINJVK-Pojat
    494465Valto Laiho1:34:49+35:22FINIitin Pyrint
    495687Jesse Ihalainen1:34:53+35:26FINNavi 6
    4961859Oskar Brenner1:34:55+35:29FINSpektrum
    497321Ville Sundberg1:35:03+35:36FINLynx 4
    498785Heikki Puustinen1:35:03+35:36FINSAL
    499382Filippa Johansson1:35:03+35:36SWEJnkpings OK
    500436Juuso Myllykangas1:35:03+35:37FINNastolan Ter
    501486Svein Erik Bratsberg1:35:07+35:41NORWing OK
    5021563Valtteri Valkonen1:35:09+35:42FINEspoon Suunta 12
    5031865Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:35:10+35:44FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot
    5041971Atte Sievl1:35:13+35:46FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    5051734Tuuli Suutari1:35:13+35:46FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never
    5061009Anton Gunnarsson1:35:16+35:49SWEBredaryds SOK
    507171Jussi Taussi1:35:16+35:49FINKymin Suunnistajat
    508490Matti Oikarinen1:35:18+35:51FINSuunta 2000
    5091397Jouni Nurminen1:35:18+35:52FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    510214Tommi Lavonen1:35:19+35:53FINAnjalan Liitto
    511185Andreas Lundsten1:35:19+35:53SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    512724Mika Manninen1:35:20+35:54FINNavi 3
    513884Jaakko Lietzn1:35:20+35:54FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    514771Herkko Jokela1:35:21+35:54FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    5151957Juho Marila1:35:24+35:57FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    5161592Alexey Nikolaev1:35:25+35:59RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    517835Harri Mki1:35:27+36:00FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    518697Marko Virta1:35:28+36:01FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    519328Martin Rinnbck1:35:31+36:05SWEOK Ravinen 4
    520411Olli Herranen1:35:34+36:07FINHerraseura
    521457Niklas Bjrkqvist1:35:34+36:08FINMetshallitus
    522938Herman Lange1:35:35+36:09FINVuorenveikot
    523138Zoltan Molnar1:35:36+36:09HUNPannon Supersonics
    5241034Mathias Persson1:35:37+36:10SWENynshamns OK
    525327Mika Korhonen1:35:37+36:10FINKorven Honka
    614Andr Sahlsten1:35:37+36:10SWETacton Systems AB
    527338Kaido Nurja1:35:44+36:17ESTRAE ROK
    528698Ville Kolmonen1:35:47+36:20FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    529304Tobias Hochstrasser1:35:48+36:21SUIBussola OK 2
    5301727Jarkko Kerkola1:35:48+36:22FINOK Pikatallustajat
    5311091Olli Syrjnen1:35:48+36:22FINEssity Finland
    5321050Olli Nikkari1:35:52+36:25FINOulunsalon Vasama
    533527Tomi Lfman1:35:54+36:28FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    5341871Harri Vnttinen1:35:56+36:29FINKela
    535373Janne Neuvonen1:35:57+36:30FINLuumen Rasti
    536388Martins Godins1:35:57+36:30LAT30draugi.lv
    537425Janne Kankainen1:35:58+36:31FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    538637Vesa Kemppainen1:36:01+36:34FINIisu
    539485Arto Vainiomki1:36:04+36:37FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    540475Eerik Sihvola1:36:05+36:38FINValkealan Kajo
    5411063Kaijus Asteljoki1:36:07+36:41FINHarhaveikot
    5421688Saku Ylijoki1:36:11+36:45FINSuunnaton YliValta
    5431854Kleo Ketonen1:36:16+36:49FINBebbes Busar
    544564Erkka Harju-Sntti1:36:16+36:50FINPeab
    545440Mats Nilsson1:36:17+36:50SWEFinspngs SOK 2
    546914Tuomas Hongell1:36:17+36:51FINOK KPO
    547873Tero Heittola1:36:25+36:59FINKyrs-Rasti
    416Mehis Muru1:36:25+36:59ESTPuujalad
    549619Jussi Laakkio1:36:26+36:59FINKemin Kiilat
    550271Tapio Karppi1:36:27+37:01FINLaihian Luja
    551900Riku Heikkil1:36:28+37:01FINHnt SK
    552696Antti Nurmonen1:36:28+37:01FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
    553268Mika Hkkinen1:36:29+37:03FINHiiltomiehet
    554511Antti Lindqvist1:36:33+37:06FINSK Uusi 3
    555942Linus Hansen1:36:33+37:07FINOK Botnia 3
    5561113Jukka Lehtinen1:36:36+37:09FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9
    557663Emil Andersson1:36:37+37:10SWEOK Kullingshof
    558496Pasi Krkkinen-Tunkelo1:36:38+37:11FINPetolintu
    559549Anna-Sofia Marila1:36:38+37:12FINPyrinnn tytt
    560602Jaakko Kattilakoski1:36:44+37:17FINAron Haka
    561954Maria Itkonen1:36:46+37:19FINRaTro
    562325Karlis Vilcins1:36:50+37:23LATOK Kapa 2
    563572Timo Kokkila1:36:50+37:23FINBeach Boys
    564429Asle Skulbrstad1:36:50+37:24NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering
    565644Tuomas Pulli1:36:52+37:25FINLuolamiehet
    566493Ifor Powell1:36:54+37:28GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    567523Kimmo Liljestrm1:36:55+37:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    568574Simppa Simpauttaja1:36:56+37:29FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    569563Jussi Vauhkonen1:36:57+37:30FINJoen Suunta
    5701133Oskari Arvela1:36:58+37:31FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    571734Petteri Heino1:36:58+37:32FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    5721141Johan Holmback1:36:59+37:32FINMalax IF 2
    5731315Kari-Veli Niemi1:37:05+37:38FINHauhon Sisu 4
    574941Adam Thellsn1:37:05+37:39SWEOK Roxen
    575365Tero Taulavuori1:37:07+37:40FINAlatornion Pirkat
    576253Emil Bostrm1:37:09+37:42SWEOK Linne 4
    577623Eemeli Toivanen1:37:10+37:43FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    578830Markus Junes1:37:11+37:44FINOulun Raksa
    579360Kostadin I. Novakov1:37:20+37:53SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    5801390Pekka Lammi1:37:21+37:54FINOtaKraa
    581531Pasi Liitiinen1:37:22+37:56FINOK Trian 4
    582212Risto Niinimki1:37:24+37:57FINPihkaniskat
    5831766Mika Rantanen1:37:26+38:00FINVaisto Solutions
    584390Petri Forsman1:37:27+38:00FINIntersport
    585744Jori Arrakoski1:37:35+38:08FINOK77 6
    586981Henri Korkka1:37:37+38:10FINValmet Tampere
    587545Risto Metsl1:37:38+38:11FINTyrwn Woima
    1973Veijo Heikkinen1:37:38+38:11FINKalevan Rasti 6
    589430Henri Krats1:37:39+38:12FINKultaiset Karhut
    590634Mikael Ingman1:37:39+38:13FINOK Trian 10
    591541Mikko Alasuvanto1:37:41+38:14FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    5921144Tuomo Hippi1:37:43+38:16FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    593432Mikko Rautio1:37:49+38:22FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    594533Aatu Hautala1:37:51+38:24FINPussin Kiristjt
    5951058Heikki Leppnen1:37:52+38:25FINTampereen Yritys
    596638Aki Yrj1:37:55+38:28FINPerttelin Peikot
    597704Valtteri Vainio1:37:55+38:28FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    5981065Hjalmar Sandberg1:38:00+38:33SWEOK lvsj rby
    599599Jonas Wolff1:38:02+38:36LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    600401Pertti Pasanen1:38:03+38:36FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >