jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 3. etapp 13,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    14011331Tero Immonen2:32:01+1:18:24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    14021184Jouni Pyyknen2:32:04+1:18:27FINEspoon Akilles 5
    14031143Jaakko Heikkinen2:32:08+1:18:31FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    14041355Paavo Arvola2:32:12+1:18:35FINTurengin Sarastus 2
    14051264Pekka Jrvenp2:32:12+1:18:36FINSavon Suunta 2
    1406626Jyrki Tuokko2:32:13+1:18:36FINRastivarsat 4
    14071929Esko Kralik2:32:15+1:18:38FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk
    1408985Juha-Pekka Niinimaa2:32:16+1:18:39FINKaukaa haettu
    1409627Antti Lumijrvi2:32:22+1:18:45FINSallan Karhut
    14101067Janne Bruun2:32:25+1:18:49FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    14111475Jani Simomaa2:32:29+1:18:53FINSemantum
    14121862Kim Kavander2:32:41+1:19:04FINW-Klubi
    1266Pasi Frnti2:32:41+1:19:04FINLouhelan Woima
    14141167Vesa Isoniemi2:32:44+1:19:08FINOK Trian 8
    14151945Jari Peura2:32:45+1:19:08FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2
    1416865Juhani Kirma2:32:52+1:19:15FINErnaali
    14171386Jukka Tonteri2:32:57+1:19:20FINKIWA Inspecta
    14181425Turtio Tapani2:32:58+1:19:22FINOma Sstpankki
    14191158Keijo Kiviluoma2:33:03+1:19:26FINSuunta Jurva 3
    14201394Lauri Torppa2:33:03+1:19:27FINMhy Keskipohja
    1421933Simo Vrt2:33:10+1:19:33FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    14221852Ilari Jokinen2:33:15+1:19:38FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3
    14231477Timo Penttil2:33:19+1:19:43FINVakka-Rasti 2
    14241017JANNE NIEMI2:33:22+1:19:45FINTurengin RC
    14251011Antti Kivikangas2:33:23+1:19:47FINKemira Vastus
    14261759Tuomas Kiiskinen2:33:25+1:19:48FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B
    14271181Jari Laine2:33:27+1:19:50FINOK EMitVit
    14281024Juha Jeskanen2:33:33+1:19:56FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    14291908Kaisa Hautala2:33:35+1:19:58FINMetspalvelut Hautala
    1430240Martti Lehtonen2:33:40+1:20:03FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    1431584Matti Pekkala2:33:43+1:20:06FINLapin Sudet
    14321232Samu Salmelin2:33:48+1:20:11FINHeSeKeKo
    1433863Anton Udd2:33:49+1:20:12SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    14341369Mervi Merilinen2:33:57+1:20:20FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    14351309Pentti Silta-aho2:34:00+1:20:23FINTelesten Veljekset
    14361716Simo Tommola2:34:10+1:20:33FINLammin Betoni
    14371380Jonas Westerlund2:34:14+1:20:37FINOK77 5
    14381663Heikki Tegelberg2:34:17+1:20:40FINPiiroiset
    14391727Paulo Toivonen2:34:18+1:20:42FINOK Pikatallustajat
    14401761Eero Syrj2:34:20+1:20:44FINSaunasaaren Sk
    14411795Esko Piirainen2:34:25+1:20:48FINOlen tss
    14421214Jarmo Viitanen2:34:42+1:21:05FINOP
    14431745Matias Alatrmnen2:34:42+1:21:05FIN102. Kadettikurssi
    14441751Gerbrand Bijmolt2:34:42+1:21:06FINNsCSA
    1445504Atte Koskela2:34:45+1:21:08FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    14461293Esko Kirssi2:34:48+1:21:11FINInkeroisten Terho 2
    14471529Tero Jrvinen2:34:50+1:21:13FINHamulan Hlkkeejt
    1448762Jaakko Kivel2:34:51+1:21:15FINMC Jymypallo
    14491208Kimmo Kantonen2:34:53+1:21:16FINPuijon Pojat 2
    14501604Teemu Heinola2:35:03+1:21:26FINKoposen 7 veljest
    14511847Matti Kinnunen2:35:04+1:21:28FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3
    1452935Henrik Lehtonen2:35:06+1:21:29FINSK-0K
    14531460Juha Teirivaara2:35:17+1:21:40FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    14541145Havola Jaakko2:35:22+1:21:46FINPuskasilimt OK
    14551254Sami Leppnen2:35:26+1:21:50FINVarnitsa
    1456395Vesa Hyvrinen2:35:29+1:21:53FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    1457492Risto Kataja2:35:30+1:21:53FINHiiltomiehet 2
    14581119Kari Elomki2:35:35+1:21:59FINOutotec
    14591289Matti Lahdenper2:35:55+1:22:18FINLappeen Riento 5
    14601256Pentti Mykrlaakso2:36:16+1:22:40FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    14611010Jarkko Raukola2:36:18+1:22:42FINVerttuun Namika 2
    14621822Jyrki Alanne2:36:25+1:22:48FINPeikot Hiihto 2
    14631496Viljami Tervakoski2:36:29+1:22:52FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit)
    14641014Riikka Aakula2:36:32+1:22:56FINHRUP
    1465778Antti Terv2:36:36+1:23:00FINPihkaniskat 8
    14661406Petri Tarkiainen2:36:39+1:23:02FINOutotec Lappeenranta
    1467740Olli Hmlinen2:36:41+1:23:04FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    14681438Jussi Kiviniemi2:36:55+1:23:18FINTurun Ernkvijt
    1469809Ville Varis2:37:05+1:23:28FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    1470753Juho Malinen2:37:17+1:23:40FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    14711071Lari Jyrhm2:37:23+1:23:47FINPetolintu 2
    14721587Mika Pesonen2:37:29+1:23:52FINPinkki Dynamo
    14731277Konsta Kallio2:37:36+1:24:00FINMellunkyln Kontio
    14741311Topias Khknen2:37:41+1:24:04FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    14751949Jarkko Kristo2:37:41+1:24:04FINSattajrven hukkautujat
    14761558Arto Tammi2:37:43+1:24:06FINLaihian Luja 5
    14771706Mikko Turunen2:37:43+1:24:06FINMPK Hme
    14781061Ville Suhonen2:37:43+1:24:07FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit
    14791562Kimmo Aavila2:37:44+1:24:07FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    14801778Jussi Vartiainen2:37:44+1:24:08FINRamboll Finland 2
    14811229Eki Lehtimki2:38:04+1:24:28FINIF Brahe 4
    14821767Ari Alander2:38:05+1:24:28FINLuja DreamTeam 2019
    14831112Jaakko Vaho2:38:13+1:24:37FINRadiosuuntaajat
    14841768Juha Vaani2:38:19+1:24:42FINKiilto Oy
    14851499Tero Anttila2:38:19+1:24:43FINSK K3
    1705Antti Greggil2:38:19+1:24:43FINKyrn Kopla
    1487986Jussi Tiainen2:38:27+1:24:50FINSaviksen Rasti
    14881658Juuso Pelttari2:38:28+1:24:51FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5
    14891286Timo Talja2:38:36+1:24:59FINLostBoys
    14901952Antti Kiviaho2:38:37+1:25:00FINBiopsi
    14911918Lassi Onne2:38:38+1:25:01FINArmatuuri
    1492861Jukka Leppimki2:38:48+1:25:11FINHiisirastiKLa
    14931105Pirita Salomaa2:38:55+1:25:18FINYksintein
    14941586Harri Paakkulainen2:39:13+1:25:36FINHyytiln Huutajat 2
    14951597Lauri Scheinin2:39:16+1:25:40FINRasti-UHO 2
    14961709Sauli Heinnen2:39:18+1:25:41FINTARAKI
    14971765Pekka Ignatius2:39:20+1:25:43FINSE Enocell
    1498936Pauli Mki-Pollari2:39:22+1:25:45FINEricsson SK
    14991312Joonas Varso2:39:29+1:25:52FINEspoo Expos
    15001819Timo Hongisto2:39:32+1:25:55FINPuutteenpern Konkelot
    1501989Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen2:39:41+1:26:05FINEspoon Suunta 9
    1502938Paulus Vyrynen2:39:45+1:26:08FINVuorenveikot
    1503991Tero Tiitu2:39:52+1:26:15FINLeppln suuntavaisto
    15041297Janne Rekonen2:39:52+1:26:15FINRasti-Jyry 2
    1505925Anne-Mari Nurminen2:40:08+1:26:31FINSamba Trail Running Club
    15061530Marko Huotari2:40:11+1:26:34FINEtte Lyd
    1507964Jarmo Menp2:40:19+1:26:42FINNastolan Ter 3
    15081569Timo Virtanen2:40:22+1:26:46FINRastikarhut 4
    15091732Matias Korpela2:40:32+1:26:55FINExme
    15101830Marko Kuusisto2:40:34+1:26:57FINTeam Autocenter
    15111747Lauri Toivio2:40:34+1:26:58FINRasti-Sopulit
    15121566Simo Viitanen2:40:55+1:27:19FINViitamen Veto
    15131850Tuomo Mertaniemi2:41:03+1:27:26FINVarvarin Lepsaus
    15141848Niklas Mattsson2:41:11+1:27:34FINAtmospiiri
    15151115Rasmus Lillandt2:41:18+1:27:41FINOK Kristina
    15161886Timo Manninen2:41:22+1:27:45FINMusta Neli 4
    15171877Jari Virtanen2:41:26+1:27:50FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose
    15181749Arttu Karila2:41:34+1:27:57FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2
    15191867Anssi Klapuri2:41:44+1:28:07FINTeam Puomitutut
    15201808Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:41:48+1:28:11FINKehityssuunta
    15211538Kai Yli-Sipil2:42:03+1:28:26FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    15221539Mikko Paukkila2:42:05+1:28:29FINSyrjytyneet
    15231733Mikko Eronen2:42:18+1:28:41FINGimmeFive Multisport
    1524821Akseli Galkin2:42:35+1:28:58FINEspoon Suunta 7
    15251827Teppo Salminen2:42:38+1:29:02FINJYY Jopa
    15261448Tuukka Virrasoja2:42:39+1:29:03FINVhpern kyntjt
    15271502Jari Ruohonen2:42:43+1:29:07FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT)
    15281173Asko Virolainen2:42:50+1:29:13FINSomeron Esa 2
    15291617Pekka Vilska2:42:52+1:29:16FINM68_Maanmittarit
    15301318Jarmo Kallio2:42:53+1:29:16FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4
    15311914Mikko Makkonen2:43:09+1:29:32FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
    15321936Juuso Aro2:43:20+1:29:43FINHatarasti
    1533783Timo Sepp2:43:20+1:29:44FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei
    15341183Mika Marjeta2:43:22+1:29:45FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    15351398Petri Tapio2:43:25+1:29:48FINTSE for the Future
    15361816Janne Kontola2:43:28+1:29:51FINReiskan seiska
    15371513Janne Kiiskinen2:43:50+1:30:13FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    15381325Pia Isolhteenmki2:43:51+1:30:15FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    15391407Hannu Tiusanen2:44:02+1:30:25FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    15401522Marko Hietanen2:44:12+1:30:35FINRastiPiikki 5
    15411193Pasi Mutikainen2:44:21+1:30:45FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    15421337Eero Mki-Lohiluoma2:44:30+1:30:53FINKunnon Urheilijat 3
    1543835Markku Hynl2:44:32+1:30:55FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    15441718Santtu Vuori2:44:32+1:30:56FINNitor
    15451152Timo Rtk2:44:49+1:31:13FINRistin Miehet
    15461549Mika Vnnen2:44:56+1:31:19FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti
    1547586Marjaana Salo2:44:57+1:31:20FINSiikaisten Sisu
    15481710Teemu Lampinen2:44:59+1:31:23FINTst ei keli parane.
    15491835Sakari Uusitalo2:45:03+1:31:26FINDoranova Oy
    1550919Fredrik Backman2:45:06+1:31:29FINIF Femman 4
    15511691Rami Huovinen2:45:08+1:31:32FINTampereen Maratonklubi
    15521844Kari Maijala2:45:18+1:31:41FINKadettikurssi 67
    15531171Kauko Salonen2:45:21+1:31:44FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    15541814Pyry Lahdenper2:45:29+1:31:52FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat
    15551257Martti Alanen2:45:39+1:32:02FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    15561243Esko Pirttimki2:45:42+1:32:06FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    15571446Kari Loisa2:45:45+1:32:08FINHirvensalon Heitto
    15581103Eero Palomki2:45:46+1:32:09FINKotipojat
    15591484Mats Sderlund2:45:57+1:32:21FINSonnin Suti
    15601423Risto Sinkko2:46:09+1:32:32FINDowntown 65 4
    15611395Juha Thtinen2:46:37+1:33:00FINRasti-Nokia 4
    15621951Arto Vesterbacka2:46:40+1:33:03FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
    15631885Samuli Lindvall2:46:58+1:33:21FINNorsU
    15641924Antti Kangas2:47:01+1:33:24FINPieni Tauko
    15651901Mika Paakkunainen2:47:02+1:33:25FINPss Viiraa
    15661968Miika Rantanen2:47:02+1:33:26FINReservin lkintupseerit
    15671927Marko Toivo2:47:11+1:33:34FINMusta Neli 2
    15681939Heidi Torp-Donner2:47:14+1:33:37FINeLadies 3
    1569554Timo Minkkinen2:47:18+1:33:42FINRasti E4 2
    15701666Oula Maijala2:47:28+1:33:51FINRantakoiviston lapset
    15711532Antti Vauhkonen2:47:29+1:33:52FINValio TM
    1572828Timo Trogen2:47:32+1:33:55FINMacGregor
    15731007Veeti Miikki2:47:33+1:33:56FINSPYMS
    15741127Matti Gustafsson2:47:40+1:34:03FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    15751412Petri Huotari2:47:42+1:34:05FINF
    15761505Teemu Luoto2:47:44+1:34:07FINATC EFHK
    15771798Lassi Tulonen2:47:48+1:34:11FINHimla Arkkitehdit
    15781917Karri Hietamki2:47:53+1:34:16FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH
    15791596Arseni Jepifanov2:48:06+1:34:29FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    15801399Tuukka Toivonen2:48:13+1:34:37FINRasti-Vihti 3
    1581631Antti Korttinen2:48:21+1:34:44FINRaisu Lumous
    15821220Eero Lehikoinen2:48:30+1:34:53FINSitowise
    1583874Seppo Jrvinen2:48:34+1:34:57FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    15841154Hilma Heinonen2:48:49+1:35:12FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    15851388Markus Matilainen2:48:56+1:35:19FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    1586713Antti Jrvinen2:48:56+1:35:19FINTampereen Shklaitos
    1587781Ville Eskelinen2:49:01+1:35:25FINRasti-Perni
    15881169Antti Lehtonen2:49:02+1:35:25FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    15891609Miika Paavola2:49:10+1:35:33FINSaskan Talli
    15901954Kristina Vlkki2:49:20+1:35:43FINKODIKAS TALO
    1591937Juha-Matti Karvinen2:49:33+1:35:56FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme
    15921932Pekka Virkkunen2:49:40+1:36:04FINFlash in the Night
    15931344Aki Rouhiainen2:49:43+1:36:07FINOff Course
    1594667Mati Preitof2:49:47+1:36:10ESTBona Fide
    15951580Timo Vesterinen2:49:50+1:36:14FINTampereen Pyrint 12
    1596818Timo Vanhala2:49:55+1:36:18FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    15971849Soile Krzywacki2:50:00+1:36:23FINTeam Kenpes
    15981605Kari Hyrks2:50:03+1:36:26FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2
    15991397Mikko Iivonen2:50:05+1:36:29FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    1600914Greta Biskop2:50:12+1:36:36FINOK KPO
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >