1 | 13 | Milos Nykodym | 45:59 | | | OK Linne |
2 | 3 | Bartosz Pawlak | 46:11 | +12 | | Paimion Rasti |
3 | 6 | Graham Gristwood | 47:09 | +1:09 | | Kalevan Rasti |
4 | 7 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 47:44 | +1:45 | | Nydalens SK |
5 | 12 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 47:44 | +1:45 | | NTNUI |
6 | 14 | Mikko Eerola | 47:54 | +1:54 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
7 | 8 | Viktor Svensk | 49:02 | +3:02 | | Stora Tuna OK |
8 | 11 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 49:26 | +3:27 | | IL Tyrving |
9 | 1 | Topi Anjala | 50:12 | +4:12 | | Koovee |
10 | 18 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 50:16 | +4:17 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11 | 5 | Mathias Peter | 50:22 | +4:23 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
12 | 33 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 50:26 | +4:27 | | Turun Metsänkävijät |
13 | 17 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 50:28 | +4:28 | | Frol IL |
14 | 24 | Rasmus Elmelid | 50:39 | +4:39 | | OK Orion |
15 | 65 | Anton Salmenkylä | 50:41 | +4:41 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
16 | 25 | Fabian Aebersold | 50:58 | +4:58 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
17 | 48 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 51:06 | +5:07 | | OK Denseln |
18 | 26 | Ilgvars Caune | 51:07 | +5:08 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
| 16 | Erik Herne | 51:07 | +5:08 | | OK Ravinen |
20 | 42 | Henrik Jonsson | 51:09 | +5:10 | | Ärla IF |
21 | 4 | Riccardo Scalet | 51:23 | +5:23 | | Halden SK |
22 | 15 | Håvard Lucasen | 51:30 | +5:30 | | Fredrikstad SK |
23 | 59 | Csaba Gösswein | 51:31 | +5:31 | | OK Linne 2 |
24 | 50 | Lasse Kautto | 51:36 | +5:37 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
25 | 71 | Per Öberg | 51:41 | +5:42 | | OK Hällen |
26 | 61 | Markus Lindeqvist | 52:00 | +6:01 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
27 | 32 | Simon Frisk | 52:02 | +6:03 | | Järla Orientering |
28 | 21 | Peter Bray | 52:09 | +6:09 | | Navi |
29 | 2 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 52:22 | +6:22 | | IFK Göteborg |
30 | 246 | Chupek Jacub | 52:24 | +6:24 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
31 | 10 | Otto Loukkalahti | 52:30 | +6:31 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
32 | 29 | Juha Tommila | 52:31 | +6:31 | | Hiisirasti |
33 | 125 | Simo Hasu | 52:36 | +6:37 | | OK Trian 2 |
34 | 53 | Nikita Somov | 52:46 | +6:46 | | Kuzmolovo OS |
35 | 9 | Filip Wadsten | 52:46 | +6:46 | | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
36 | 66 | Kacper Kuca | 52:56 | +6:57 | | OK Kolmården |
37 | 35 | Tuomas Kari | 52:56 | +6:57 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
38 | 84 | Roope Koskinen | 52:58 | +6:58 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
39 | 77 | Martin Hunhammar | 53:10 | +7:10 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
40 | 44 | Erik Engstrand | 53:13 | +7:14 | | IFK Göteborg 2 |
41 | 41 | Linus Rapp | 53:26 | +7:27 | | IFK Moras OK |
42 | 58 | David Borg | 53:29 | +7:30 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
43 | 141 | Jan Olm | 53:34 | +7:34 | | Kils OK |
44 | 40 | Nicolas Simonin | 53:37 | +7:37 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
45 | 98 | Lassila Ari-Pekka | 53:41 | +7:42 | | Koovee 2 |
46 | 64 | Vitaly Gichko | 53:44 | +7:45 | | Sävedalens AIK |
47 | 23 | Juuso Viskari | 53:46 | +7:47 | | Lynx |
48 | 43 | Nicolas Kastner | 53:51 | +7:52 | | Pan-Kristianstad |
49 | 39 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 54:09 | +8:09 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
50 | 22 | Antti Vainio | 54:13 | +8:13 | | MS Parma |
51 | 19 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 54:15 | +8:15 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
52 | 83 | Vojtech Kettner | 54:20 | +8:20 | | IFK Moras OK 2 |
53 | 31 | Teemu Oksanen | 54:26 | +8:26 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
54 | 405 | Teemu Väre | 54:27 | +8:27 | | Paimion Rasti 5 |
55 | 30 | Oskar Eklöf | 54:36 | +8:36 | | Hagaby GoIF |
56 | 132 | Jonny Donner | 54:36 | +8:36 | | OK77 |
57 | 80 | Nils Eyer | 54:41 | +8:41 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
58 | 36 | Arvid Nord | 54:51 | +8:51 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
59 | 161 | Magnus Glännefors | 55:25 | +9:25 | | Tullinge SK |
60 | 70 | Jonas Soldini | 55:26 | +9:27 | | Eksjö SOK |
61 | 79 | Sven Engström | 55:28 | +9:28 | | Linköpings OK |
62 | 81 | Johan Olson | 55:35 | +9:35 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
63 | 993 | Ola Andersson | 55:35 | +9:35 | | OK Orion 3 |
64 | 78 | Daniil Fomin | 55:38 | +9:38 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
65 | 682 | Térence Risse | 55:39 | +9:39 | | CA Rosé |
66 | 111 | David Lundsten | 55:42 | +9:42 | | IFK Umeå |
67 | 147 | Sindre Sandven | 55:48 | +9:49 | | Bäkkelagets SK 2 |
68 | 38 | Henrikas Pauzas | 55:51 | +9:51 | | IGTISA |
69 | 1863 | Olle Kärner | 56:02 | +10:03 | | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi |
70 | 85 | Jens Johan Brekke | 56:04 | +10:04 | | Lillomarka OL |
71 | 137 | Matthew Fellbaum | 56:16 | +10:17 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 |
72 | 618 | Santeri Vaahtera | 56:18 | +10:19 | | J-Town O Bros |
73 | 87 | Elmeri Toivanen | 56:26 | +10:26 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
74 | 105 | Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg | 56:56 | +10:56 | | IL Tyrving 2 |
75 | 100 | Hugo Ericsson | 56:59 | +11:00 | | Växjö OK |
76 | 68 | Ilya Gusev | 57:00 | +11:01 | | Nord West |
77 | 45 | Alvar Palmen | 57:13 | +11:13 | | Espoon Suunta |
78 | 115 | Joel Hakala | 57:27 | +11:27 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
79 | 99 | Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy | 57:31 | +11:32 | | Nemiga-Nord |
80 | 120 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 57:33 | +11:34 | | Oppsal orientering |
81 | 57 | Ståle Gjelsten | 57:37 | +11:38 | | Kristiansand OK |
82 | 28 | Stefan Lombriser | 57:41 | +11:42 | | OLV Baselland |
83 | 109 | Sampo Hyppölä | 57:42 | +11:43 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
84 | 371 | Fredrik Noborn | 57:45 | +11:46 | | IFK Göteborg 4 |
85 | 469 | Jan Donner | 57:46 | +11:47 | | OK77 3 |
86 | 716 | Jacob Eriksson | 58:28 | +12:29 | | KFUM Örebro OK 2 |
87 | 90 | Aaro Ruohola | 58:29 | +12:29 | | MS Parma 2 |
88 | 52 | Lukas Diener | 58:34 | +12:34 | | Ol Norska |
89 | 51 | Emil Sevelius | 58:42 | +12:43 | | OK Trian |
90 | 1967 | Pål Skogstjärn | 58:44 | +12:44 | | OK Klemmingen |
91 | 69 | Jesper Lysell | 58:55 | +12:56 | | Rehns BK |
92 | 86 | Niko Nissinen | 58:56 | +12:56 | | SK Pohjantähti |
93 | 136 | Oskar Lundqvist | 58:57 | +12:57 | | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 |
94 | 1705 | Samppa Heiskanen | 59:06 | +13:07 | | Kyröön Kopla |
95 | 37 | Viktor Runnby | 59:07 | +13:08 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
96 | 182 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 59:15 | +13:16 | | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF |
97 | 118 | Lassi Vaismaa | 59:24 | +13:25 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
98 | 128 | Tero Mamia | 59:31 | +13:31 | | Koovee 3 |
99 | 211 | Lars Vicari | 59:41 | +13:42 | | Navi 2 |
100 | 1963 | Beat Roth | 1:00:17 | +14:18 | | Nydalens SK 4 |
101 | 139 | Maria Magnusson | 1:00:28 | +14:28 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
102 | 67 | Christian Bobach | 1:00:39 | +14:40 | | OK Pan Århus |
103 | 112 | Isak Gelius | 1:00:41 | +14:42 | | Snättringe SK |
104 | 788 | Krystof Hajek | 1:00:42 | +14:42 | | OOB Tj Turnov |
105 | 122 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 1:00:47 | +14:48 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
106 | 106 | Mrk Porgnyi | 1:01:09 | +15:10 | | OK Södertörn |
107 | 244 | Otto Balck | 1:01:16 | +15:17 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
108 | 72 | Atte Nokka | 1:01:16 | +15:17 | | Lappeen Riento |
109 | 49 | Zac Hudd | 1:01:17 | +15:18 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
110 | 890 | Jostein Moe | 1:01:20 | +15:21 | | IL Koll |
111 | 92 | Jens Jern | 1:01:21 | +15:22 | | IF Femman |
112 | 60 | Paulus Sulkula | 1:01:22 | +15:22 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
113 | 377 | Matiss Saulite | 1:01:30 | +15:31 | | IK Auseklis 5 |
114 | 76 | Olav Milian Schmitt Gran | 1:01:32 | +15:32 | | NTNUI 2 |
115 | 131 | Oskar Öqvist | 1:01:37 | +15:37 | | Bergnäsets AIK |
116 | 89 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:01:38 | +15:39 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
117 | 1009 | Håkan Svensson | 1:01:58 | +15:58 | | Bredaryds SOK |
118 | 218 | Eero Jalli | 1:01:58 | +15:58 | | MS Parma 4 |
119 | 724 | Janne Ahola | 1:01:58 | +15:58 | | Navi 3 |
120 | 406 | Tom Hammassyrjä | 1:02:05 | +16:06 | | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta |
121 | 696 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:02:14 | +16:14 | | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat |
122 | 34 | Fricis Spektors | 1:02:21 | +16:21 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 |
123 | 165 | Anton Strandberg | 1:02:24 | +16:24 | | Skogslöparna |
124 | 133 | Martin Larsson | 1:02:25 | +16:25 | | IFK Göteborg 3 |
125 | 506 | Robert Palm | 1:02:51 | +16:51 | | Västerås SOK |
126 | 20 | Timo Sivill | 1:02:51 | +16:52 | | Vaajakosken Terä |
127 | 199 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:02:52 | +16:52 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
128 | 177 | Aleksi Karttila | 1:02:54 | +16:55 | | MS Parma 3 |
129 | 200 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:02:56 | +16:56 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
130 | 94 | Magnus Johansson | 1:02:57 | +16:58 | | Nyköpings OK |
131 | 75 | Erik Fors | 1:03:03 | +17:04 | | Hestra IF |
132 | 250 | Andrea Svensson | 1:03:31 | +17:31 | | OK Tisaren 3 |
133 | 55 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:03:35 | +17:35 | | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
134 | 171 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:03:37 | +17:38 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
135 | 225 | Aapo Maasilta | 1:03:41 | +17:41 | | Rastivarsat |
136 | 143 | Lars Owren | 1:03:41 | +17:41 | | Freidig SPK |
137 | 62 | Ondrej Semik | 1:03:45 | +17:46 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
138 | 198 | Eemil Sakki | 1:03:46 | +17:46 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
139 | 27 | Valter Pettersson | 1:03:54 | +17:54 | | OK Tisaren |
140 | 74 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 1:04:03 | +18:04 | | Resultat AB |
141 | 176 | Jussi Seppä | 1:04:09 | +18:09 | | Suunta-Sepot |
142 | 795 | Kjetil Mölnvik | 1:04:12 | +18:12 | | Freidig SPK 2 |
143 | 310 | Per Spik | 1:04:15 | +18:16 | | KOMPISARNA |
144 | 227 | Benjamin Langerak | 1:04:19 | +18:19 | | Järfälla OK |
145 | 113 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:04:22 | +18:22 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
146 | 928 | Suvi Heittola | 1:04:27 | +18:27 | | Team Opintotuki |
147 | 300 | Juho Rossi | 1:04:39 | +18:40 | | Rasti E4 |
148 | 151 | Timo Nurmela | 1:04:39 | +18:40 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
149 | 295 | Martina Rizzi | 1:04:43 | +18:44 | | Eksjö SOK 3 |
150 | 491 | Strandvall Amanda | 1:04:47 | +18:48 | | IF Minken |
151 | 127 | Lavran Thorstensen | 1:04:57 | +18:58 | | NTNUI 3 |
152 | 207 | Lasse Falck Weber | 1:05:01 | +19:02 | | Farum-Tisvilde OK |
153 | 119 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 1:05:03 | +19:03 | | Frol IL 2 |
154 | 270 | Åke Ljunggren | 1:05:05 | +19:05 | | Linköpings OK 2 |
155 | 102 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:05:06 | +19:07 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
156 | 205 | Eero Pietilä | 1:05:12 | +19:12 | | Ilmavoimat |
157 | 97 | Magnus Johansson | 1:05:15 | +19:15 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
158 | 173 | Nikolai Znoev | 1:05:15 | +19:15 | | Kuzmolovo OS 2 |
159 | 366 | Lauri Isokallio | 1:05:30 | +19:31 | | Rasti-Nokia |
160 | 232 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 1:05:32 | +19:32 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
161 | 368 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:05:33 | +19:33 | | IF Brahe 2 |
162 | 239 | Sergey Belov | 1:05:34 | +19:35 | | Fryazino |
163 | 126 | Arto Fränti | 1:05:36 | +19:37 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
164 | 95 | Alvaro Casado | 1:05:37 | +19:37 | | Attunda OK |
165 | 288 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:05:39 | +19:39 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
166 | 180 | Ivan Kunin | 1:05:50 | +19:51 | | Orienta SKI-O |
167 | 189 | Adam Sandstedt | 1:06:15 | +20:16 | | Eksjö SOK 2 |
168 | 129 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | 1:06:18 | +20:18 | | Nord West 2 |
169 | 349 | Roope Lemberg | 1:06:32 | +20:32 | | Rasti-Jussit |
170 | 204 | Mårten Lundqvist | 1:06:32 | +20:33 | | Sundbybergs IK |
171 | 166 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:06:33 | +20:34 | | OK Ravinen 3 |
172 | 253 | Hedwig Haas | 1:06:35 | +20:36 | | OK Linne 4 |
173 | 169 | Antti Laine | 1:06:36 | +20:36 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 |
174 | 201 | Filip Lindqvist | 1:06:39 | +20:40 | | Täby OK |
175 | 284 | Janne Salomäki | 1:06:42 | +20:43 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
176 | 154 | Katrin Mueller | 1:06:43 | +20:44 | | Bussola OK |
177 | 712 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 1:06:51 | +20:51 | | NTNUI 4 |
178 | 342 | Henrik Holmberg | 1:06:53 | +20:53 | | Köping-Kolsva OK |
179 | 569 | Aatos Peura | 1:06:54 | +20:55 | | Team Kymppiremontit |
180 | 223 | Antti Rusanen | 1:06:56 | +20:56 | | Hauhon Sisu |
181 | 56 | Magnus Bergman | 1:06:56 | +20:56 | | OK Kåre |
182 | 222 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:07:00 | +21:01 | | Vihtavuoren Pamaus |
183 | 715 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:07:03 | +21:03 | | Viimeinen Rastiretki |
184 | 967 | Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien | 1:07:07 | +21:07 | | Night Hawk |
185 | 217 | Aleksei Kapitonov | 1:07:15 | +21:16 | | ALKO-STOP |
186 | 114 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:07:19 | +21:20 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
187 | 290 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:07:25 | +21:25 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
188 | 175 | Sampo Sankelo | 1:07:25 | +21:26 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
189 | 188 | David Melin | 1:07:29 | +21:29 | | OK Rodhen |
190 | 63 | Csaba Gerber | 1:07:34 | +21:34 | | Halden SK 2 |
191 | 123 | Viktor Janrik | 1:07:34 | +21:34 | | OK Linne 3 |
192 | 867 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:07:40 | +21:41 | | UNO SK |
193 | 335 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:07:41 | +21:41 | | Pargas IF |
194 | 530 | Tommi Pajala | 1:07:43 | +21:43 | | Reaktor Innovations |
195 | 202 | Niklas Österlund | 1:07:43 | +21:44 | | Ulricehamns OK |
196 | 185 | Magnus Karlsson | 1:07:50 | +21:50 | | Centrum OK Stockholm |
197 | 318 | Morten Weber Bergesen | 1:07:54 | +21:54 | | 1664 AKP Jagers |
198 | 336 | Mikko Tahkola | 1:07:55 | +21:56 | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
199 | 191 | Viljam Grahn | 1:08:04 | +22:05 | | IF Femman 2 |
200 | 163 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:08:16 | +22:16 | | OK Meridians |