jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 5. etapp 7,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    6011890Samina Nummi1:27:40+41:40FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2
    602268Pauli Heinimaa1:27:41+41:42FINHiiltomiehet
    6031132Marta Sanchez1:27:42+41:43FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    604555Jaan Viirmann1:27:44+41:44ESTOK Prguphja
    605860Peetu Saukkio1:27:45+41:45FINUrpon Rytky
    6061259Jyri Tiainen1:27:57+41:58FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    6071476Juha Kankaanp1:27:57+41:58FINEricsson SK 2
    608755Astra Francke1:27:58+41:58FINeLadies
    609798Gustavs Stana1:27:58+41:59LATIK Auseklis 4
    6101860Elli Hkkinen1:28:01+42:01FINKankaan Hkkiset
    611313Jaakko Martikainen1:28:04+42:05FINTelemark Team rn
    612445Tuomas Vtinen1:28:05+42:05FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    6131045Gunnar Forsgren1:28:07+42:07SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK
    614686Ari-Pekka Pietil1:28:14+42:14FINPK Racing Team
    6151369Jenni Ruokolainen1:28:16+42:17FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    616493Tommi Grover1:28:23+42:24GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    617526Teuvo Hautamki1:28:25+42:26FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    618630Jari Haimi1:28:26+42:27FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    6191212Jouni Oikarinen1:28:26+42:27FINKoovee 8
    620984Leppnen Antti1:28:27+42:28FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    6211887Outi Marttila1:28:38+42:39FINHintsusti OK
    622564Reijo Harju-Sntti1:28:39+42:39FINPeab
    623146Mantas Volungevicius1:28:39+42:39LTUAzuolas
    624456Alma Wilhemsson1:28:39+42:40SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    625598Frans Seppl1:28:45+42:45FINLauttakyln Luja
    626627Lauri Uutela1:28:50+42:50FINSallan Karhut
    6271592Sergey Shebashov1:28:52+42:53RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    628645Olli Puurunen1:28:53+42:54FINOulun Tarmo
    629847Seppo Hmlinen1:28:59+42:59FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    6301055Lauri Launonen1:29:00+43:01FINMetos
    631590Rasmus Karlsson1:29:00+43:01FINOK Jorren
    632621IUrii Rumiantsev1:29:02+43:02RUSIzhora
    633534Tuomas Hnninen1:29:03+43:04FINHankasalmen Hanka
    634463Marko Korhonen1:29:06+43:07FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    6351273Erkki Hkkil1:29:06+43:07FINNavi 5
    636348Adrey Morozov1:29:15+43:16FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    6371871Jarmo Heikka1:29:15+43:16FINKela
    638875Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:29:17+43:17FINNokian Torpedo
    639465Topias Zerni1:29:17+43:18FINIitin Pyrint
    640870Jouni Saukonoja1:29:24+43:25FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    641283Teemu Paananen1:29:26+43:26FINAsikkalan Raikas
    642477Eino Gretschel1:29:30+43:31FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    643824Hans Ekroos1:29:31+43:31FINLiperin Taimi
    644399Ilona Haarla1:29:34+43:35FINMurut
    6451008Mika Kaukkila1:29:39+43:40FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    646865Harri Salo1:29:45+43:46FINErnaali
    647513Jukka Lahtinen1:29:46+43:47FINSappi Kirkniemi
    648196Sergey Adeev1:29:48+43:49RUSOmega
    639Ruut Kanko1:29:48+43:49FINPekan Ponit
    650740Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:29:50+43:51FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    651490Tuomo Miettunen1:29:55+43:55FINSuunta 2000
    652945Tommi Tuusa1:29:56+43:56FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    653503Eino Lehtiniemi1:30:06+44:06FINRasti-Nokia 2
    654572Jarkko Murtoaro1:30:11+44:12FINBeach Boys
    6551141Andreas hman1:30:12+44:12FINMalax IF 2
    656304Marita Hotz1:30:13+44:14SUIBussola OK 2
    657382Maria Rosn Thelin1:30:14+44:14SWEJnkpings OK
    658385Moritz Walter1:30:14+44:15GEROSC Hamburg
    659489Jarmo Nivala1:30:16+44:17FINYlivieskan Kuula
    6601213Bo Lauri1:30:17+44:17SWESnttringe SK 3
    6611589Tommi Kilpinen1:30:22+44:22FINRastihapot
    662411Matti Haataja1:30:30+44:31FINHerraseura
    6631698Aleksi Pietikinen1:30:33+44:33FINTeekkarisuunnistajat
    664346Oskari Jokikokko1:30:33+44:34FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    665789ke Svensson1:30:36+44:37SWEHammarby IF OF
    944Olli Nikander1:30:36+44:37FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    667351Christer Lindell1:30:37+44:38SWELinkpings OK 3
    668542Juho Martiskainen1:30:38+44:38FINSK Vuoksi 2
    669938Petteri Kauppinen1:30:38+44:39FINVuorenveikot
    670557Petteri Savolainen1:30:39+44:40FINRastipukit
    671799Jani Alinikula1:30:41+44:41FINRastiPiikki 2
    672998Kimmo Heikkil1:30:44+44:45FINRamboll Finland
    6731170Kari Partanen1:30:47+44:48FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    674697Orvo Moisio1:30:50+44:51FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    675138Bence Sprok1:30:55+44:55HUNPannon Supersonics
    785Nina Gunell1:30:55+44:55FINSAL
    677600Markku Saramki1:30:55+44:56FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    678983Hannu Ventomki1:30:56+44:56FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    6791024Mauno Hanhela1:30:57+44:58FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    680237Niklas Lilja Grnhovd1:31:03+45:03NORModum OL
    681580Sanna Multala1:31:04+45:05FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    6821670Matti Kallio1:31:07+45:07FINSavion VPK
    683579Juha Rissanen1:31:07+45:08FINStora Enso Mets
    684337Marko Suhonen1:31:09+45:10FINNostars
    685687Joel Sihvonen1:31:10+45:11FINNavi 6
    650Harry Halonen1:31:10+45:11FINSupan Pohjalla
    6871012Jarkko Heiskanen1:31:12+45:12FINTunkiomadot
    688791Emmi Hilasvuori1:31:15+45:15FINKerkesix
    6891688Juhani Valtanen1:31:18+45:18FINSuunnaton YliValta
    6901038Vojtech Gryc1:31:18+45:19CZETesla Brno CZE
    691602Jukka Mttl1:31:22+45:23FINAron Haka
    6921184Osku Kaijalainen1:31:23+45:24FINEspoon Akilles 5
    6931142Esa Heikkinen1:31:24+45:24FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    694782Eero Krkkinen1:31:26+45:27FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    695597Petter Skantze1:31:30+45:30SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    696653Antero Aunesluoma1:31:30+45:30FINRastihaukat
    697825Sanna Lakoma1:31:35+45:35FINSK Mortis 2
    6981515Tamas Szts1:31:38+45:38SWEVsters SOK 2
    699289Tero Kaasinen1:31:41+45:42FINLahden Taimi
    7001628Kimmo Virtanen1:31:48+45:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    7011168Lauri Itkonen1:31:54+45:55FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    702443Peter Brmerson1:31:57+45:58SWETby OK 2
    703278Nuutti Jskelinen1:31:57+45:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    7041186Petri Vnnen1:32:01+46:02FINIivolan Team
    705892Valve Tuomo1:32:06+46:06FINUrhK II08
    706413Juha Valtonen1:32:08+46:08FINHelppoRasti
    707676Jari Kavander1:32:14+46:14FINJussis seven
    708836sterberg Henrik1:32:14+46:15SWEGustavsbergs OK
    709571Antti Tolvanen1:32:17+46:18FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    7101204Leevi Tarjanne1:32:19+46:20FINCadpool
    7111069Jussi Huttunen1:32:24+46:24FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    712675Kaisa Rooba1:32:26+46:27ESTRakvere OK 2
    713835Ari Tukala1:32:27+46:27FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    7141114Hanna Mki-Mantila1:32:30+46:30FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen
    7151791Salla Mustonen1:32:30+46:30FINMellu ja kpit
    716529Anni Kivilaakso1:32:33+46:34FINJoosehukku
    7171246Elliot Moses1:32:34+46:35IRLE-CHIP!
    780Pasi Talvitie1:32:34+46:35FINLytnen Rastit
    719292Mitri Tuomala1:32:36+46:36FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    1945Pekka Peura1:32:36+46:36FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2
    721167Juho Virkajrvi1:32:38+46:38FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    722328Nina Herne1:32:38+46:39SWEOK Ravinen 4
    723361Jani Tikkanen1:32:40+46:41FINSiilin Rasti 2
    7241203Benjamin Schulman1:32:42+46:42FINRistin Kilta
    7251145Kekle Joonas1:32:42+46:43FINPuskasilimt OK
    726735Liisa Siltanen1:32:44+46:45FINPaha Rasti
    727661Marko Pietari1:32:46+46:47FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    7281368Janne Nissinen1:32:51+46:51FINTelemark Team rn 2
    7291149Arvi Tommila1:32:53+46:53FINTeam Tommila
    730904Risto Pelkonen1:32:58+46:59FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    731694Peter Lyrenmann1:33:01+47:01SUIOLV Hindelbank
    732541Jari Nikunen1:33:01+47:02FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    733494Tom Steffansson1:33:03+47:03FINPyht Miehet
    734327Jani Hjerppe1:33:04+47:05FINKorven Honka
    7351546Juha Tuononen1:33:07+47:08FINJoen Suunta 2
    736543Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:33:11+47:12FINKuortaneen Kunto
    7371018Matti Salakka1:33:16+47:16FINFirstbeat
    761Suomala Klaus1:33:16+47:16FINGeodeesi
    7391199Pekka Hahto1:33:22+47:22FINSuunta Jurva 2
    740434Jouni Mutka1:33:23+47:24FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    7411733Alpo Vlimaa1:33:24+47:24FINGimmeFive Multisport
    7421351Eero Hautala1:33:25+47:26FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    743533Jussi Broberg1:33:28+47:28FINPussin Kiristjt
    744838Linnea Soikkeli1:33:28+47:29FINMesikmmenet
    745777Markus Nygrd1:33:30+47:30FINRajaveljet
    746699Vin Liukko1:33:33+47:34FINKeparDI
    747748Guntars Sils1:33:38+47:39LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    748271Heikki Kumara1:33:40+47:41FINLaihian Luja
    7491047Petteri Vuorinen1:33:43+47:44FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    750440Patrik Persson1:33:44+47:45SWEFinspngs SOK 2
    751651Leevi Mutikainen1:33:46+47:46FINRasti-Jussit 3
    7521285Kai Antell1:33:46+47:47FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    7531166Juha Jokela1:33:53+47:54FINOlvastin Tana
    7541438Matti Ahola1:33:54+47:54FINTurun Ernkvijt
    7551056Siegfried Nagel1:33:56+47:56SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
    756969Arturo Javier Pena1:34:02+48:02ESPCD TJALVE
    757512Carlotta Scalet1:34:09+48:10FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    758626Jussi Pohjola1:34:10+48:10FINRastivarsat 4
    7591101Veli-Matti Kyckling1:34:13+48:14FINKananpojat
    760720Marko Nalli1:34:17+48:18FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    761816Petri Tynjl1:34:18+48:18FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    762800Pertti Linnainmaa1:34:19+48:20FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    763920Antti Jukarainen1:34:20+48:21FINThe Elvis Challenge
    7641035Antti Hakanen1:34:25+48:26FINTurun NMKY 2
    765589Riku sterman1:34:28+48:28FINRastitykki
    766744Anders Juholin1:34:29+48:29FINOK77 6
    767751Esko Jussila1:34:29+48:29FINPijt-Rasti
    768665Aras Petrevicius1:34:35+48:36LTUOK Fortuna
    769673Jari Mahlamki1:34:39+48:40FINTeuvan Rivakka
    1117Sonja Nolvi1:34:39+48:40FINKumpulanmen Sllit
    7711036Nina Tusa1:34:42+48:42FINSelviytyjt
    772203Rasa Aku-Pekka1:34:43+48:43FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    7731058Joona Koponen1:34:45+48:46FINTampereen Yritys
    774818Tiina Naakka1:34:46+48:47FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    775981Sami Ojala1:34:50+48:50FINValmet Tampere
    776698Veikko Kosunen1:34:51+48:51FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    7771320Antti Luotio1:34:54+48:54FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
    778584Jan Denks1:34:54+48:55FINLapin Sudet
    779854Sami Luukkanen1:35:00+49:01FINVanutoppahousut
    7801006Elisa Parkkinen1:35:03+49:03FINPyhjrven Pohti
    781668Timo Nenonen1:35:03+49:03FINNenosen veljekset
    7821218Jarmo Rantala1:35:06+49:07FINTieto
    7831289Tinja Lantta1:35:08+49:09FINLappeen Riento 5
    7841809Svein Otterlei1:35:10+49:10NORLorry Classic
    785779Jari Vainikka1:35:14+49:14FINTeam Azure
    786849Jouni Kivimki1:35:16+49:16FINVerttuun Namika
    7871095Kirsi Isoherranen1:35:17+49:17FINLynx-Ladyt 6
    788338Tnis Haldna1:35:23+49:24ESTRAE ROK
    7891950Jarno Rutanen1:35:24+49:24FINRasti K18
    790702Jenni Sabel1:35:26+49:27FINRempsun Metalli
    791556Henri Menalanen1:35:28+49:28FINPelikassit
    792804Kari Kujala1:35:31+49:32FINDowntown 65 2
    793917Janne Hnninen1:35:33+49:33FINJudica
    794886Rami Haapala1:35:35+49:35FINSettiijt
    795576Mikko Virtanen1:35:38+49:39FINRokkakoski SK
    796591Matias Kavakko1:35:46+49:46FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    797148Janis Peilans1:35:50+49:51LATOK Kapa
    7981120Kalle Zetterstrm1:35:54+49:54SWESders-Tyres 2
    799374Petri Mattila1:35:57+49:58FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    800731Guntars Andersons1:35:59+49:59LATIK Auseklis 3
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >