jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 6. etapp 11,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    7011078Miikka Menp1:58:44+59:40FINNavi 8
    702517Risto Hrknen1:58:46+59:41FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    703610Harry Sainio1:58:46+59:42FINOK77 4
    7041417Marko Sandroos1:58:51+59:47FINSuomen International Suunni
    7051305Mika Hkkinen1:58:54+59:50FINLahden Kaleva
    7061493Pirkka Mikkola1:58:54+59:50FINRasti-Vihti 4
    7071563Joona Vuorela1:59:03+59:59FINEspoon Suunta 12
    708754Teemu Pytkangas1:59:09+1:00:05FINLepatiittos2
    7091780Lasse Lev1:59:10+1:00:05FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    710718Reetta Heiskanen1:59:10+1:00:06FINSuvunSuunta
    711495ystein Kildahl1:59:14+1:00:10NORk-94
    712842Pauli Suurp1:59:19+1:00:15FINValkealan Kajo 2
    713955Janne Kuusivaara1:59:21+1:00:17FINEspoon Akilles 4
    7141084Andreas B Jonsson1:59:26+1:00:21SWEGandvik IK
    715240Markku Leppl1:59:26+1:00:22FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    716417Tomi Kivenjuuri1:59:30+1:00:26FINOlavin Rasti 2
    717564Riku Harju-Sntti1:59:31+1:00:27FINPeab
    718603Aleksey Gorbachev1:59:31+1:00:27RUSOmega 3
    7191203Janne Kokkala1:59:33+1:00:29FINRistin Kilta
    7201129Keijo Karjalainen1:59:34+1:00:30FINThinkers
    7211868Antti Halonen1:59:34+1:00:30FINVALOR Partners
    722474Oliver Breiling1:59:35+1:00:31FINRR Vilttiketju
    7231190Sami Hassinen1:59:36+1:00:32FINLiperin Taimi 2
    724973Antti Nieminen1:59:37+1:00:33FINSahtiserkut
    7251477Riku Mlki1:59:38+1:00:34FINVakka-Rasti 2
    726632Denis Korotchenko1:59:39+1:00:35RUSNord West 3
    7271845Iikka Nikkinen1:59:40+1:00:36FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    728792Karol Gmur1:59:41+1:00:36POLWKS SLASK
    7291553Marko Parikka1:59:43+1:00:38FINTampereen varuskunta
    730972Marko Yliaho1:59:44+1:00:40FINKoovee 7
    731752Terho Haapajrvi1:59:46+1:00:41FINPalo-88
    7321210Janne Leinonen1:59:48+1:00:43FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    7331830Juuso Jrvel1:59:48+1:00:44FINTeam Autocenter
    7341135Ville Vuorelma1:59:50+1:00:46FINRaseborg Lost and Found
    7351561Teemu Toivonen1:59:52+1:00:48FINPelikassit 2
    7361207Matti Hmlinen1:59:53+1:00:49FINKorona
    7371609Timo Ilomki1:59:54+1:00:50FINSaskan Talli
    7381879Juha Mattila1:59:56+1:00:52FINTuurihaukat 2
    7391437Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:59:57+1:00:53FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    7401245Jarkko Salomki1:59:58+1:00:53FINStronger Together
    7411216Ville Tuomi1:59:58+1:00:54FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat
    742499Esko Nummi1:59:58+1:00:54FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    7431910Kysti Kielenniva1:59:59+1:00:54FINKoutsi ja pojat
    744241Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:59:59+1:00:55LTUMedeina
    7451139Jouni Haavisto1:59:59+1:00:55FINKkinimen Weljekset
    7461534Timo Ryytty1:59:59+1:00:55FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite
    7471548Topias Tyystjrvi2:00:02+1:00:57FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    748898Eero Ylisel2:00:02+1:00:57FINAlanurmon Vire
    749874Sakari lgars2:00:07+1:01:03FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    7501848Katri Mattsson2:00:10+1:01:06FINAtmospiiri
    751748Ainars Skrubis2:00:10+1:01:06LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    752815Anterus Puranen2:00:11+1:01:07FINIK rnen
    7531432Erika Vilpponen2:00:11+1:01:07FINMntsln Urheilijat 4
    7541745Taneli Jokinen2:00:13+1:01:08FIN102. Kadettikurssi
    7551659Pasi Marttinen2:00:18+1:01:13FINHirviveikot
    756385Theresia Meissner2:00:27+1:01:22GEROSC Hamburg
    757735Pete Mkel2:00:31+1:01:26FINPaha Rasti
    7581592Vyacheslav Kotov2:00:35+1:01:31RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    759838Harri Pttikangas2:00:36+1:01:31FINMesikmmenet
    7601312Jussi Saaristo2:00:38+1:01:34FINEspoo Expos
    761809Harri Hytnen2:00:40+1:01:35FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    762489Jarkko Hautakoski2:00:41+1:01:37FINYlivieskan Kuula
    7631248Riitta Niinimki2:00:43+1:01:39FINOYS Vapari
    7641769Topias Tolonen2:00:47+1:01:43FINcloudriven.fi
    7651172Elis Nordstrm2:00:50+1:01:45SWEKils OK 2
    7661645Jouni Lepp2:00:56+1:01:52FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    767778Petri Hmlinen2:01:00+1:01:56FINPihkaniskat 8
    7681021Marko Pynnnen2:01:02+1:01:58FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    769601Peetu Rantala2:01:05+1:02:01FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    770670Risto Kuivalainen2:01:05+1:02:01FINJuuan Jnne
    771885Juha Karhunen2:01:07+1:02:02FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    772187Henrik Jranlid Reusch2:01:08+1:02:04NORHeming Orientering
    7731381Osmo Tommila2:01:11+1:02:07FINRastiPiikki 3
    7741042Lauri Teittinen2:01:12+1:02:07FINSulzer
    7751181Anssi Hiekkalahti2:01:12+1:02:08FINOK EMitVit
    1076Juhani Pyykk2:01:12+1:02:08FINTeam Lost
    777539Jukka Heikura2:01:12+1:02:08FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    778698Annu Tyysknen2:01:13+1:02:09FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    779873Harri Meskanen2:01:13+1:02:09FINKyrs-Rasti
    780577Esa Korpela2:01:15+1:02:11FINPullin serkut
    850Jyri Ylikoski2:01:15+1:02:11FINAuran Vannas
    782825Rami Kankaanp2:01:17+1:02:13FINSK Mortis 2
    783420Juha Uuskoski2:01:19+1:02:15FINTeam Lactic Acid
    7841250Nicki Kllman2:01:19+1:02:15FINIK Falken 3
    785519Joni Nissinen2:01:22+1:02:18FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    786668Sauli Nenonen2:01:30+1:02:26FINNenosen veljekset
    7871005Ville Mttnen2:01:33+1:02:29FINWonkamiehet
    788265Raul Kangur2:01:40+1:02:35ESTVrska OK Peko
    789747Petteri Nieminen2:01:41+1:02:37FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    790327Pasi Mrkl2:01:42+1:02:37FINKorven Honka
    791596Jari Ansamaa2:01:46+1:02:42FINLammin Ski 2
    792627Ville Matikkala2:01:47+1:02:43FINSallan Karhut
    793513Mika Lahtinen2:01:50+1:02:45FINSappi Kirkniemi
    794738Mikko Pihlatie2:01:51+1:02:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    795472Fontell Ville2:01:53+1:02:49SWEOK Enen
    796675Epp Paalberg2:01:56+1:02:51ESTRakvere OK 2
    797894Ari Kuokkanen2:01:57+1:02:53FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    798526Miikka Annunen2:01:58+1:02:54FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    7991521Jarmo Kortetjrvi2:02:02+1:02:58FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3
    800338Tnu Tnav2:02:10+1:03:06ESTRAE ROK
    801929Klemen Kenda2:02:11+1:03:06FINLahden Taimi 2
    802952Marko Mustonen2:02:11+1:03:07FINPuijon Pojat
    1191Jani Immonen2:02:11+1:03:07FINHI-TEAM
    804377Kristians Stana2:02:13+1:03:08LATIK Auseklis 5
    8051008Jukka Laiho2:02:16+1:03:12FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    806702Kaija Rantoja2:02:19+1:03:15FINRempsun Metalli
    807882Kuikan samoilijat 62:02:22+1:03:17FINKuikan samoilijat
    808444Mikko Sani2:02:26+1:03:22FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    8091923Jaakko Rikkl2:02:29+1:03:24FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2
    810801yvind Thmt2:02:30+1:03:26NORIndre stfold OK 2
    8111408Jarkko Vainio2:02:35+1:03:31FINPohjaKosketus
    812446Miki Niemensivu2:02:43+1:03:39FINRasti-Lukko 2
    813660Timo Pirtil2:02:44+1:03:39FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    8141709Tommi Kukkula2:02:44+1:03:40FINTARAKI
    8151945Seppo Pietarila2:02:49+1:03:44FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2
    816721Rasmus Amper2:02:51+1:03:47FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    957Janne Rossi2:02:51+1:03:47FINMuuramen Rasti
    8181801Pirkka Annila2:03:02+1:03:57FINAnnila
    819638Visa Koponen2:03:02+1:03:58FINPerttelin Peikot
    820980Janne Uusi-Pietil2:03:03+1:03:58FINRasti-Lukko 3
    821729Aivars Dzalbs2:03:17+1:04:12LATOK Meridians 3
    822695Tero Jrvinen2:03:21+1:04:17FINLoimaan Jankko
    8231368Teemu Moilanen2:03:24+1:04:19FINTelemark Team rn 2
    824458Esa Lehtinen2:03:24+1:04:20FINKauhavan Wisa
    825918Perti Hulkko2:03:25+1:04:21FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    8261695Hannes Vidgren2:03:26+1:04:22FINRannikkoprikaati
    8271505Kimmo Koivula2:03:27+1:04:22FINATC EFHK
    828581Seppo Kylliinen2:03:29+1:04:25FINLappeen Riento 4
    8291621Hans Bhler2:03:33+1:04:28FINOC Toffee 2
    830550Lukas Klausen2:03:35+1:04:31NORIF Sturla
    8311108Juuso Huhtala2:03:36+1:04:32FINSK Samperi
    832648David Bjrk2:03:37+1:04:33SWEValbo AIF
    8331146Auvo Kettunen2:03:49+1:04:44FINAndritz WP
    8341192Kalle Hanhijrvi2:03:51+1:04:46FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    835835Antti Mtt2:03:57+1:04:52FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    8361546Kari Nevalainen2:03:57+1:04:52FINJoen Suunta 2
    837508Pekka Nissinen2:03:57+1:04:53FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    8381088Timo Lunttila2:03:59+1:04:55FINPikku Hukat
    839761Tuomela Dimitri2:04:06+1:05:02FINGeodeesi
    840571Matias Kinnunen2:04:06+1:05:02FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    841986Mika Hirvonmki2:04:09+1:05:04FINSaviksen Rasti
    8421684Jarmo Leppnen2:04:15+1:05:11FINFujitsu 2
    8431223Lilja sterman2:04:18+1:05:14FINPositiivinen ylltys
    844667Mairolt Kakko2:04:20+1:05:15ESTBona Fide
    845548Sami Ekblad2:04:20+1:05:16FINPaimion Rasti 6
    846487Timo Nurminen2:04:21+1:05:16FINUSTpro Oy
    8471071Panu Kantola2:04:23+1:05:19FINPetolintu 2
    8481961Daniil Danchishin2:04:27+1:05:23RUSPeterhof
    849934Mikko Oja2:04:28+1:05:24FINUlvilan Ura 2
    850866Tuomas Nieminen2:04:31+1:05:27FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    851921Tomi Kiiski2:04:36+1:05:32FINOC Harharetki
    8521222Hanna Kangasaho2:04:37+1:05:33FINeLadies 2
    853709Jorma Pekkanen2:04:38+1:05:34FINMustalammen Pallo
    8541315Ari Linna2:04:43+1:05:39FINHauhon Sisu 4
    855851Thomas Ljungqvist2:04:43+1:05:39SWETibro OK
    856347Emils Mortulevs2:04:43+1:05:39LATSiguldas Takas
    857960Ramberg Magnus2:04:46+1:05:42NORstmarka OK
    8581861Anton Uotila2:04:47+1:05:43FINSuunta Hukassa
    8591410Sakari Luokkanen2:04:49+1:05:45FINUhkolan Akilles
    860979Ari Kankkunen2:04:49+1:05:45FINBarkit pll
    8611444Pekka Pakkanen2:04:51+1:05:46FINPajulahti Olympic Training
    8621290Teemu Strand2:04:55+1:05:50FINIson kirkon liha
    863812Eero Joukas2:04:56+1:05:51FINYlneen Kiri
    8641420Kjell Helenius2:04:56+1:05:52FINPedienteering Turku
    8651006Arto Happo2:04:57+1:05:52FINPyhjrven Pohti
    8661133Juuso Ketonen2:04:57+1:05:53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    867433Paavo Rasilainen2:04:58+1:05:53FINRasti 88 2
    8681488Staffan Bengtsson2:04:58+1:05:54SWETacton Systems AB 2
    869797Timo Ronkainen2:05:01+1:05:57FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    870635Mikko Laurikkala2:05:03+1:05:59FINRC Eemeli
    8711377Juha Jumisko2:05:05+1:06:01FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    872826Jeremy Palmer2:05:07+1:06:02FINTurun Visat
    873789Anna Samelius2:05:07+1:06:02SWEHammarby IF OF
    874939Roope Korpela2:05:08+1:06:03FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry
    8751092Robert Toivanen2:05:09+1:06:05FINOK77 7
    876704Ville Taimi2:05:10+1:06:06FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    8771435Inka Lhteenmki2:05:11+1:06:07FINRaKiNa
    8781743Heikki Kivilaakso2:05:14+1:06:10FINFC Kiisseli
    879390Juha Nurminen2:05:14+1:06:10FINIntersport
    880608Juri Matinheikki2:05:16+1:06:12FINRasti Elmo
    8811345Kari Hokka2:05:18+1:06:13FINOK Trian 9
    8821887Arttu Kaipiainen2:05:18+1:06:13FINHintsusti OK
    883578Jukka Savolainen2:05:24+1:06:20FINEpiln Esa
    8841214Teemu Mutanen2:05:25+1:06:20FINOP
    8851839Markus Kaajalaakso2:05:25+1:06:21FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    886824Mika Antrela2:05:29+1:06:24FINLiperin Taimi
    887589Kalle Turkkila2:05:33+1:06:28FINRastitykki
    888844Antti Rnkk2:05:34+1:06:30FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    889541Matti Alasuvanto2:05:38+1:06:34FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    8901624Juha Vuolteenaho2:05:40+1:06:36FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    8911484Victor Sten2:05:50+1:06:45FINSonnin Suti
    8921013Antti Hurri2:05:56+1:06:52FINHrt Lampaat
    8931259Oskar Paakkarinen2:06:01+1:06:57FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    894657Stefan Fiskars2:06:03+1:06:59FINOK Raseborg 3
    895661Tero Laine2:06:05+1:07:00FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    896904Hannes Havukainen2:06:06+1:07:01FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    8971601Valpola Visa2:06:12+1:07:07FINCurious Al
    8981061Jarmo Kakkonen2:06:20+1:07:15FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit
    899634Charlotta Pihlflykt2:06:21+1:07:17FINOK Trian 10
    9001297Miika Tamminen2:06:30+1:07:25FINRasti-Jyry 2
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >