jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 7. etapp 12,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    16011657Antti Arela3:12:13+2:02:26FINTumuhaukat
    16021845Tero Vhsyrinki3:12:41+2:02:54FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    16031946Ville-Pekka Valve3:13:13+2:03:26FINConcrasti
    16041626Jani-Pekka Hirvonen3:13:29+2:03:41FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    16051687Ilkka Autio3:13:31+2:03:44FINKelpo Maisterit
    16061684Nina Into3:13:40+2:03:52FINFujitsu 2
    16071812Senna Lehtonen3:13:42+2:03:55FINHyv yri
    16081503Pekka Patrikka3:13:44+2:03:56FINVierestohi
    16091205Aku Korhonen3:13:45+2:03:58FINPatria Land
    16101741Tammela Kaj3:13:49+2:04:02FINSK Ohijuoksu
    16111159Ari Matilainen3:13:56+2:04:08FINRejlers
    16121057Petteri Haapamki3:14:29+2:04:41FINsalparasti
    16131798Aleksi Murtojrvi3:16:16+2:06:29FINHimla Arkkitehdit
    16141852Teemu Salminen3:16:18+2:06:30FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3
    16151511Vesa Uusitalo3:16:23+2:06:35FINJrvenpn Palo 3
    16161643Tommi Jrvel3:16:55+2:07:08FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka
    16171429Pekka Holopainen3:17:14+2:07:27FINSuunta-Veikot
    16181817Mari-Pauliina Kaarela3:17:40+2:07:52FINKarieksen porraus
    16191418Tommi Ojala3:18:23+2:08:35FINKohta lytyy
    16201425Rantapelkonen Seela3:18:23+2:08:35FINOma Sstpankki
    16211667Saara Kernen3:18:38+2:08:51FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2
    16221956Tomi Mkelinen3:18:44+2:08:56FINLandis+Gyr 2
    16231510Hanna-Maria Salminen3:23:09+2:13:22FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    1624940Lauri Nieminen3:23:56+2:14:08FINRasti-Vihti 2
    16251907Jussi Knaapi3:24:12+2:14:24FINMetths
    16261513Jari Lassila3:25:23+2:15:35FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    16271267Mika Molin3:26:54+2:17:07FINRastihaukat 2
    16281348Osku Hmlinen3:31:23+2:21:35FINVertikaalimato
    16291736Pyry Aaltonen3:32:33+2:22:46FINLuxus
    16301906Laura Pulkkinen3:37:01+2:27:13FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2
    16311877Sampo Kortelahti3:37:03+2:27:15FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose
    16321187Marko Hassinen3:40:33+2:30:45FINNavi 10
    16331363Jarmo Siivari3:43:00+2:33:13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    16341290Sannika Michelsson3:43:24+2:33:36FINIson kirkon liha
    1635762Timo Viento3:44:06+2:34:18FINMC Jymypallo
    1636616Jukka Taimisto3:48:58+2:39:11FINMS Parma 7
    16371476Mikko Mkinen3:54:33+2:44:45FINEricsson SK 2
    16381025Petteri Hovi3:57:32+2:47:44GERKanin tahti
    16391847Leena Sulonen3:57:43+2:47:55FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3
    16401620Risto Lauhanen3:58:04+2:48:16FINLauttajrvi Bisons
    16411679Ermo Inkeroinen4:12:41+3:02:54FINInkeroisen Pojat
    16421623Hannu Merikoski4:13:37+3:03:49FINTeam Merikoski
    16431881Miikka Seppl4:13:41+3:03:53FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste
    16441841Sami-Ville Jormanainen4:13:44+3:03:56FINDG SataIT
    16451617Antti Punkari4:13:49+3:04:01FINM68_Maanmittarit
    16461403Harri Kinnunen4:14:37+3:04:50FINSuunnaton Into 2
    16471844Ismo Aaltonen4:14:55+3:05:07FINKadettikurssi 67
    16481787Pasi Spysk4:19:27+3:09:39FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa
    16491779Fanny Syrjnen4:26:18+3:16:31FINOtaKraa 2
    16501601Plop Cristian4:59:15+3:49:28FINCurious Al
    16511266Jukka Peltonen4:59:44+3:49:56FINLouhelan Woima
    16521804Tommi Salin5:01:37+3:51:49FINJukolan Lymttmt
    16531799Unto Tyysknen6:12:45+5:02:57FINElMys
    1672Taru RunsalabrtFINKyr Isokyr iso
    519Jere NissinenbrtFINSK Pohjanthti 3
    712Anu SeriuostobrtFINNTNUI 4
    926Ari KystilbrtFINRastivarsat 5
    1310Anders LeopoldbrtFINOK Orion 2
    1580Jukka HnninenbrtFINTampereen Pyrint 12
    1558Osmo TulisalmidiskFINLaihian Luja 5
    1553Ossi MustoladiskFINTampereen varuskunta
    1550Jari LahtinendiskFINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    1547Peter SundforsdiskFINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    1443Hannu SirenidiskFINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    1347Reijo KiveldiskFINPetjveden Petjiset
    1341Urho SivonendiskFINSaloisten Reipas 3
    1312Pertteli SalmenperdiskFINEspoo Expos
    1585Marko MkinendiskFINNumppi Brothers
    1598Saarinen JannediskFINErrt Oppaat
    1945Antero LeppnendiskFINTeam Kymppiremontit 2
    1941Eetu SaariodiskFINHaikkiheikit 2
    1885Jussi JrvinendiskFINNorsU
    1883Aku KorhonendiskFINKehmajavat
    1851Immonen RaimodiskFINLrhto
    1846Heinar RadindiskFINCH-Polymers
    1810Tero LiiridiskFINTeam Lohkare
    1659Pentti KamppidiskFINHirviveikot
    1273Timo MouhudiskFINNavi 5
    1253Jari KaikkonendiskFINRastin Pojat
    557Lauri InnadiskFINRastipukit
    504Vesa MaliladiskFINVaasan Suunnistajat
    375Dag Arne LierdiskFINIndre stfold OK
    287Fredrik BromandiskFINAlfta SA OK
    253Fay WalshdiskFINOK Linne 4
    175Ats SnajalgdiskFINLapuan Virki
    143Oskar StorhovdiskFINFreidig SPK
    56David ProchazkadiskFINOK Kre
    40Ralph StreetdiskFINBkkelagets SK
    15Gaute Hallan SteiwerdiskFINFredrikstad SK
    644Eero PyhrantadiskFINLuolamiehet
    697Pauli VibergdiskFINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    705Perttu HeikkildiskFINTuurihaukat
    1090Mika HietalahtidiskFINSuperkompensaatio
    1058Teemu EeroladiskFINTampereen Yritys
    911Jari SalmeladiskFIN2Einsteins
    881Eero KoskeladiskFINAskolan Urheilijat
    873Tapio SirendiskFINKyrs-Rasti
    839Jukka KoskinendiskFINValmet Technologies
    838Ville VentodiskFINMesikmmenet
    811Antti RantaladiskFINPihkaniskat 4
    810Samuli MkinendiskFINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    736Juho KoskinendiskFINHaukijahtaajat
    9William LinddiskFINMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    < Frra 200 Alla