10 | 9 | Thomas Landqvist | 47:37 | +3:30 | | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 |
13 | 51 | Mikael Fabritius | 48:29 | +4:22 | | OK Trian 1 |
15 | 61 | Topias Arola | 49:05 | +4:58 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
24 | 34 | Tapani Mäkinen | 51:06 | +6:59 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 |
26 | 5 | Jakob Enmark | 51:28 | +7:21 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 1 |
39 | 70 | Hugo Jakobsson | 52:54 | +8:47 | | Eksjö SOK 1 |
52 | 25 | Antti Saikko | 54:09 | +10:02 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
59 | 130 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 54:40 | +10:34 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 |
64 | 77 | Assar Hellström | 54:57 | +10:51 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
65 | 121 | Marko Närvä | 54:58 | +10:52 | | Lynx 2 |
71 | 21 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 55:43 | +11:36 | | Navi 1 |
99 | 1702 | Jussi Kivelä | 57:49 | +13:42 | | 7 Oikein 1 |
106 | 941 | Emil Rankka | 58:35 | +14:28 | | OK Roxen 1 |
111 | 253 | Albin Bergkvist | 59:42 | +15:35 | | OK Linne 4 |
113 | 105 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 59:56 | +15:49 | | IL Tyrving 2 |
129 | 157 | Ville Sabel | 1:01:07 | +17:01 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
132 | 101 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | 1:01:23 | +17:16 | | Järla Orientering 2 |
140 | 88 | Eelis Axelin | 1:01:36 | +17:29 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
153 | 166 | Olle Kallur | 1:02:35 | +18:28 | | OK Ravinen 3 |
155 | 297 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:02:48 | +18:41 | | Kalajoen Junkkarit 1 |
164 | 89 | Arto Lilja | 1:03:19 | +19:12 | | Anttolan Urheilijat 1 |
179 | 281 | Alec Still | 1:04:10 | +20:04 | | OK Trian 3 |
184 | 147 | Kristian Ruud | 1:04:28 | +20:21 | | Bäkkelagets SK 2 |
189 | 733 | Venla Kinnala | 1:04:38 | +20:31 | | FTA 1 |
195 | 185 | Jorrit Boekel | 1:04:58 | +20:52 | | Centrum OK Stockholm 1 |
198 | 217 | Andrei Petuhov | 1:05:08 | +21:01 | | ALKO-STOP 1 |
205 | 376 | Jani Vahala | 1:05:19 | +21:12 | | Turun NMKY 1 |
214 | 677 | Topi Kuusisto | 1:06:02 | +21:55 | | Laihian Luja 2 |
217 | 550 | Joachim Knudsen | 1:06:10 | +22:03 | | IF Sturla 1 |
218 | 601 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:06:11 | +22:04 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 |
233 | 1161 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 1:06:49 | +22:42 | | Iisalmen Visa 1 |
242 | 173 | Aleksei Burago | 1:07:13 | +23:06 | | Kuzmolovo OS 2 |
253 | 262 | Otso Pajuoja | 1:07:33 | +23:27 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
286 | 531 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:09:17 | +25:11 | | OK Trian 4 |
290 | 349 | Jukka Aho | 1:09:25 | +25:19 | | Rasti-Jussit 1 |
292 | 238 | Karim Mbembela | 1:09:35 | +25:28 | | Lynx 3 |
302 | 723 | Tuomas Rämä | 1:10:13 | +26:06 | | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nu 1 |
306 | 568 | Ola Bovallius | 1:10:27 | +26:20 | | Järfälla OK 2 |
324 | 802 | Merja Kuusisto | 1:11:15 | +27:08 | | Laihian Luja 3 |
332 | 358 | Tapani Partanen | 1:11:42 | +27:35 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
339 | 243 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:12:00 | +27:54 | | OLC Kapreolo 1 |
340 | 1624 | Sami Karvonen | 1:12:01 | +27:54 | | Saloisten Reipas 2 |
342 | 514 | Ville Halonen | 1:12:03 | +27:57 | | Urheilu Mehiläinen 1 |
355 | 505 | Sondre Evensen | 1:12:26 | +28:20 | | Tönsberg og omegn OL 1 |
366 | 693 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:12:54 | +28:47 | | UV SISSIT 1 |
367 | 489 | Kari Nivala | 1:12:55 | +28:48 | | Ylivieskan Kuula 1 |
368 | 581 | Tero Väisänen | 1:12:56 | +28:49 | | Lappeen Riento 4 |
372 | 857 | Erling Eide Hustvedt | 1:13:09 | +29:02 | | Wing OK 2 |
378 | 585 | Eskil Widehag | 1:13:12 | +29:06 | | Sundbybergs IK 2 |
381 | 1213 | Erik Lidström Lauri | 1:13:19 | +29:12 | | Snättringe SK 3 |
389 | 445 | Mari Seppänen | 1:13:43 | +29:36 | | Hiukkasen Hukassa 1 |
393 | 1971 | Jari Kielenniva | 1:13:58 | +29:51 | | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 1 |
404 | 201 | Marcus Ekman | 1:14:31 | +30:25 | | Täby OK 1 |
428 | 339 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:15:21 | +31:15 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 |
441 | 706 | Jussi Lempinen | 1:15:50 | +31:44 | | Hauhon Sisu 2 |
446 | 1501 | Tuomas Autio | 1:16:02 | +31:55 | | Sappion Veikot 2 |
455 | 226 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:16:20 | +32:14 | | Rasti 88 1 |
462 | 569 | Antti Ojala | 1:16:34 | +32:27 | | Team Kymppiremontit 1 |
466 | 365 | Tero Hihnala | 1:16:43 | +32:36 | | Alatornion Pirkat 1 |
468 | 622 | Osmo Viili | 1:16:54 | +32:47 | | MS Parma 6 |
473 | 454 | Eerik Aaltio | 1:17:04 | +32:58 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
493 | 473 | Hanna Koskinen | 1:17:43 | +33:37 | | OC Toffee 1 |
503 | 1065 | Johan Karlsson | 1:18:01 | +33:54 | | OK Älvsjö Örby 1 |
509 | 665 | Raimundas Kondrotas | 1:18:19 | +34:12 | | OK Fortuna 1 |
529 | 1145 | Räsänen Mikko | 1:18:52 | +34:45 | | Puskasilimät OK 1 |
531 | 309 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:19:02 | +34:56 | | OK Pojkarnas Natt 1 |
535 | 925 | Jaakko Kallio | 1:19:10 | +35:03 | | Samba Trail Running Club 1 |
546 | 435 | Oskari Aumo | 1:19:32 | +35:25 | | Kalvolan Keihäs 1 |
553 | 1030 | Teuvo Slant | 1:19:54 | +35:47 | | Pönttövuoren Peikot 1 |
562 | 526 | Harri Jokela | 1:20:23 | +36:16 | | Nivalan Suunnistajat 1 |
564 | 184 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:20:32 | +36:25 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1 |
574 | 845 | Lauri Hemmilä | 1:20:44 | +36:37 | | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh 1 |
583 | 280 | Einars Sillers | 1:21:03 | +36:56 | | Ziemelkurzeme OK 1 |
589 | 117 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:21:15 | +37:09 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
599 | 405 | Leo Haanpää | 1:21:33 | +37:26 | | Paimion Rasti 5 |
602 | 322 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:21:38 | +37:31 | | RastiPiikkiö 1 |
604 | 1081 | Andre De Veirman | 1:21:44 | +37:38 | | Trol-Belgium 1 |
612 | 1253 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:21:54 | +37:47 | | Rastin Pojat 1 |
626 | 597 | Tapani Mattus | 1:22:17 | +38:10 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 |
630 | 485 | Kimmo Hytönen | 1:22:27 | +38:20 | | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1 |
640 | 1945 | Pekka Uljas | 1:22:47 | +38:40 | | Team Kymppiremontit 2 |
646 | 1294 | Matias Vainio | 1:23:07 | +39:00 | | Varnitsa 2 |
647 | 965 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 1:23:08 | +39:01 | | Solita 1 |
653 | 885 | Jussi Rytkönen | 1:23:17 | +39:10 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 |
657 | 377 | Emils Lazdans | 1:23:34 | +39:28 | | IK Auseklis 5 |
667 | 1107 | Jari Salo | 1:23:51 | +39:44 | | Pihkaniskat 6 |
668 | 681 | Jaakko Tuominen | 1:23:53 | +39:46 | | SK Herkkutatit 1 |
673 | 1240 | Jari Rannikko | 1:24:05 | +39:58 | | Sweco 1 |
677 | 1049 | Juha Paanila | 1:24:10 | +40:03 | | EDX 1 |
678 | 1048 | Wiljami Seppänen | 1:24:15 | +40:08 | | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola 1 |
691 | 742 | Santeri Makela | 1:24:45 | +40:38 | | Himangan Urheilijat 1 |
710 | 646 | Jani Kohonen | 1:25:14 | +41:08 | | SK Kanantaluttajat 1 |
712 | 697 | Ari Karhilahti | 1:25:21 | +41:14 | | Turun Suunnistajat 4 |
726 | 269 | Anna Derzavina | 1:25:44 | +41:37 | | Black Sea OK 2 |
753 | 1133 | Henri Arvela | 1:26:39 | +42:32 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 |
755 | 461 | Markus Halvarsson | 1:26:43 | +42:36 | | Leksands OK 1 |
762 | 664 | Viljami Kinnunen | 1:26:58 | +42:51 | | Gasum 1 |
781 | 430 | Eero Särkilahti | 1:27:31 | +43:24 | | Kultaiset Karhut 1 |
782 | 1678 | Jussi Nyystilä | 1:27:34 | +43:27 | | Surut 1 |
792 | 1117 | Anni Toppila | 1:27:52 | +43:45 | | Kumpulanmäen Sällit 1 |
793 | 409 | Ari Kainulainen | 1:27:52 | +43:46 | | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1 |
795 | 814 | Elias Nordman | 1:27:54 | +43:47 | | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 1 |
803 | 313 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:28:06 | +44:00 | | Telemark Team Örn 1 |
805 | 653 | Pertti Sorri | 1:28:09 | +44:03 | | Rastihaukat 1 |
814 | 1733 | Niklas Kyrkkö | 1:28:24 | +44:18 | | GimmeFive Multisport 1 |
819 | 557 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:28:36 | +44:29 | | Rastipukit 1 |
835 | 749 | Niko Siltanen | 1:28:55 | +44:48 | | Konserni 1 |
839 | 1885 | Virpi Lindvall | 1:29:05 | +44:59 | | NorsU 1 |
861 | 838 | Kari Tolonen | 1:29:48 | +45:42 | | Mesikämmenet 1 |
862 | 1186 | Tero Kiiski | 1:29:50 | +45:43 | | Iivolan Team 1 |
869 | 1606 | Antti Castrén | 1:30:00 | +45:53 | | Espoon Suunta 13 |
879 | 873 | Mikko Mänty | 1:30:18 | +46:12 | | Kyrös-Rasti 1 |
881 | 1941 | Iiro Seppä | 1:30:23 | +46:16 | | Haikkiheikit 2 |
889 | 1774 | Jaakko Klinga | 1:30:41 | +46:34 | | Team Klinga 1 |
895 | 981 | Erkki Jaatinen | 1:30:49 | +46:42 | | Valmet Tampere 1 |
898 | 1090 | Mika Purmonen | 1:30:59 | +46:52 | | Superkompensaatio 1 |
899 | 1929 | Antti Pisilä | 1:31:08 | +47:01 | | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta P 1 |
900 | 915 | Markku Nurminen | 1:31:11 | +47:04 | | Suosmeren Salpa 1 |
903 | 1318 | Markku Rajala | 1:31:21 | +47:14 | | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 |
927 | 1006 | Eveliina Lintula | 1:32:20 | +48:13 | | Pyhäjärven Pohti 1 |
930 | 1203 | Leevi Valkeavirta | 1:32:25 | +48:19 | | Ristin Kilta 1 |
933 | 418 | Jukka Kaiponen | 1:32:29 | +48:23 | | Team Kuraporras 1 |
951 | 1222 | Rita Linko | 1:33:08 | +49:01 | | eLadies 2 |
952 | 1912 | Janne-Joonas Mantsinen | 1:33:11 | +49:04 | | Team Proxion 1 |
964 | 334 | Vilnis Velkeris | 1:33:31 | +49:25 | | Aluksne 1 |
971 | 472 | Lilja Adam | 1:33:49 | +49:42 | | OK Enen 1 |
997 | 934 | Ilmo Haikonen | 1:34:35 | +50:29 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
1002 | 627 | Marko Eteläaho | 1:34:44 | +50:38 | | Sallan Karhut 1 |
1005 | 1395 | Jorma Nieminen | 1:34:45 | +50:39 | | Rasti-Nokia 4 |
1025 | 1021 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:35:24 | +51:18 | | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 |
1029 | 1510 | Olli Kumpulainen | 1:35:29 | +51:22 | | Järvenpään Palo 2 |
1031 | 1126 | Tero Suomalainen | 1:35:36 | +51:29 | | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 1 |
1035 | 610 | Anders af Hällström | 1:35:40 | +51:33 | | OK77 4 |
1042 | 761 | Suomala Joona | 1:36:01 | +51:54 | | Geodeesi 1 |
1051 | 718 | Jyri Kankkunen | 1:36:28 | +52:21 | | SuvunSuunta 1 |
1061 | 1037 | Saku Patronen | 1:36:49 | +52:42 | | Dentina 1 |
1071 | 1432 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:37:11 | +53:04 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 |
1077 | 856 | Per-Olof Olofsson | 1:37:24 | +53:17 | | Sigtuna OK 1 |
1083 | 1858 | Lauri Ågren | 1:37:45 | +53:38 | | Parokyttyräukot 1 |
1088 | 1077 | Erno Lähteenmäki | 1:37:53 | +53:46 | | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra 1 |
1100 | 1144 | Jarkko Nikkilä | 1:38:15 | +54:08 | | Nurmonjoen Tukki 1 |
1104 | 1378 | Olli Ruokonen | 1:38:36 | +54:30 | | Rastiaasit 1 |
1118 | 1369 | Jorma Pihlainen | 1:39:08 | +55:02 | | Rasti-Pielinen 2 |
1124 | 793 | Håkan Rostö | 1:39:18 | +55:11 | | Rånäs OK 2 |
1169 | 1709 | Lauri Koski | 1:40:58 | +56:51 | | TARAKI 1 |
1176 | 1833 | Brian Kunding | 1:41:20 | +57:14 | | Pähkinärinteen pallo 1 |
1188 | 1157 | Tuomas Pouta | 1:42:03 | +57:56 | | MMK OK 1 |
1189 | 1414 | Harri Jakobsson | 1:42:06 | +57:59 | | Espoon Suunta 14 |
1193 | 1849 | Semi Salo | 1:42:27 | +58:20 | | Team Käenpesä 1 |
1199 | 1061 | Amos Larinkoski | 1:42:44 | +58:37 | | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit 1 |
1203 | 953 | Jouni Vikman | 1:42:53 | +58:46 | | Kanuuna 1 |
1211 | 1229 | Tommy Björklund | 1:43:07 | +59:00 | | IF Brahe 4 |
1214 | 760 | Stefano Zonato | 1:43:20 | +59:13 | | Puolangan Ryhti 1 |
1221 | 541 | Pekka Sorvari | 1:43:38 | +59:31 | | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 |
1225 | 910 | Björn Forsén | 1:43:46 | +59:39 | | Närpes OK 2 |
1229 | 1683 | Sulunsilta Jani | 1:43:51 | +59:44 | | Tampereen Kotkat 1 |
1233 | 1817 | Taru Kilpala | 1:44:08 | +1:00:02 | | Karieksen porraus 1 |
1235 | 1390 | Susanna Heino | 1:44:10 | +1:00:04 | | OtaKraa 1 |
1238 | 1901 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 1:44:20 | +1:00:13 | | Päässä Viiraa 1 |
1256 | 1816 | Antti Iivonen | 1:45:21 | +1:01:15 | | Reiskan seiska 1 |
1260 | 1541 | Juho Heinijoki | 1:45:41 | +1:01:34 | | WIO Team 1 |
1273 | 952 | Martti Vanala | 1:46:25 | +1:02:18 | | Puijon Pojat 1 |
1287 | 985 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:47:07 | +1:03:00 | | Kaukaa haettu 1 |
1288 | 1779 | Elena Suutarinen | 1:47:11 | +1:03:05 | | OtaKraa 2 |
1301 | 869 | Jarmo Rantanen | 1:47:51 | +1:03:44 | | Tamrock 1 |
1305 | 1845 | Tiina Keino | 1:47:58 | +1:03:52 | | Kuhmalahden Kisa 1 |
1318 | 1421 | Matti Skyttä | 1:48:33 | +1:04:27 | | Paha Rasti 2 |
1319 | 501 | Heidi Sild | 1:48:34 | +1:04:27 | | SK Mercury 1 |
1326 | 1299 | Lasse Hakola | 1:48:44 | +1:04:37 | | Epäselvä Joukkue 1 |
1330 | 1282 | Liisa Naskali | 1:48:48 | +1:04:41 | | Team Tiuraniemi 1 |
1332 | 1269 | Matti Taskinen | 1:48:53 | +1:04:46 | | Nordea Urheilu 1 |
1335 | 777 | Matias Toura | 1:49:01 | +1:04:54 | | Rajaveljet 1 |
1341 | 1870 | Alvar Sten | 1:49:26 | +1:05:19 | | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb 1 |
1343 | 1309 | Tapio Poutanen | 1:49:41 | +1:05:34 | | Telesten Veljekset 1 |
1348 | 1011 | Katila Markus | 1:50:00 | +1:05:53 | | Kemira Vastus 1 |
1361 | 969 | Alba Gavela | 1:51:11 | +1:07:04 | | CD TJALVE 1 |
1409 | 1486 | Osmo Hannuniemi | 1:54:08 | +1:10:02 | | Tuoreet jalat 1 |
1419 | 898 | Tero Kankaanpää | 1:55:17 | +1:11:11 | | Alanurmon Vire 1 |
1422 | 1405 | Henrik Myllynen | 1:55:30 | +1:11:24 | | ESOn seniorit 1 |
1426 | 1570 | Harri Viita-aho | 1:55:48 | +1:11:42 | | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 |
1451 | 1875 | Olli Mäkelä | 1:57:19 | +1:13:12 | | Kontaten Maaliin 1 |
1459 | 1954 | Inkeri Välkki | 1:57:52 | +1:13:45 | | KODIKAS TALO 1 |
1479 | 1198 | Tuomo Veteläinen | 1:59:02 | +1:14:55 | | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläise 1 |
1480 | 1637 | Matti Koskinen | 1:59:05 | +1:14:58 | | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat 1 |
1485 | 1325 | Timo Häivälä | 1:59:35 | +1:15:28 | | Satakuntalainen Osakunta 1 |
1517 | 1273 | Seppo Parta | 2:02:10 | +1:18:03 | | Navi 5 |
1539 | 1613 | Sauli Savela | 2:04:16 | +1:20:10 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 |
1550 | 1894 | Sanni-Mari Latvio | 2:05:12 | +1:21:06 | | Ruutanan Rasti 1 |
1555 | 637 | Eero Alaraasakka | 2:05:44 | +1:21:37 | | Iisu 1 |
1566 | 789 | Mats Alneus | 2:06:42 | +1:22:36 | | Hammarby IF OF 1 |
1576 | 819 | Markku Kulmala | 2:08:08 | +1:24:01 | | Stormin Teräs 1 |
1577 | 1177 | Kauko Myllymaa | 2:08:17 | +1:24:11 | | Oulun Reipas 1 |
1582 | 1529 | Roosa Tuononen | 2:08:47 | +1:24:40 | | Hamulan Hölökkeejät 1 |
1590 | 1491 | Pekka Snåre | 2:09:19 | +1:25:13 | | Hönöt SK 2 |
1593 | 1545 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 2:09:21 | +1:25:14 | | Järeä 1 |
1602 | 994 | Matti Laine | 2:10:39 | +1:26:33 | | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat 1 |
1614 | 1693 | Lauri Laakso | 2:12:42 | +1:28:35 | | Realtimers 1 |
1615 | 1241 | Jarmo Turunen | 2:12:54 | +1:28:47 | | Saimaan Sisäilma 1 |
1616 | 829 | Kari Pajunen | 2:12:57 | +1:28:50 | | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 |
1624 | 1102 | Sessa Salmenoja | 2:14:00 | +1:29:54 | | V-S maakuntakomppania 1 |
1627 | 1337 | Harri Huhta | 2:15:01 | +1:30:54 | | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 |
1632 | 1433 | Anna Ruohonen | 2:15:31 | +1:31:24 | | Littoisten Partabooat 1 |
1634 | 1349 | Seppo Sihvonen | 2:15:38 | +1:31:31 | | Skrinnarit 1 |
1639 | 1789 | Tero Penttinen | 2:16:42 | +1:32:35 | | Amigos Riihimäki 1 |
1643 | 1257 | Heikki Kilpiä | 2:17:03 | +1:32:57 | | Rasti-Kurikka 4 |
1646 | 1829 | Kimmo Alanen | 2:17:35 | +1:33:28 | | Grundium 1 |
1662 | 1653 | Laura Saalamo | 2:20:40 | +1:36:33 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 |
1664 | 1666 | Mikko Tikkala | 2:21:11 | +1:37:04 | | Rantakoiviston lapset 1 |
1670 | 1587 | Tiina Tukiainen | 2:22:43 | +1:38:36 | | Pinkki Dynamo 1 |
1677 | 1625 | Mikko Tuomivirta | 2:23:44 | +1:39:37 | | Insinöörit ASK 1 |
1691 | 1641 | Risto Holmi | 2:25:37 | +1:41:30 | | Metsään menee 1 |
1692 | 1749 | Jiri Honkala | 2:26:01 | +1:41:54 | | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yli 2 |
1694 | 1798 | Marja Saario | 2:27:07 | +1:43:01 | | Himla Arkkitehdit 1 |
1697 | 1561 | Fredrik Hedbom | 2:27:41 | +1:43:34 | | Pelikassit 2 |
1705 | 1173 | Janne Noki | 2:29:44 | +1:45:37 | | Someron Esa 2 |
1726 | 1517 | Niko Karlsson | 2:40:14 | +1:56:08 | | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 |
1729 | 1528 | Matti Supponen | 2:41:23 | +1:57:16 | | Team Supponen 1 |
1730 | 1925 | Maisa Laakso | 2:41:51 | +1:57:45 | | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet 1 |
1735 | 1805 | Vesa Kivimaa | 2:42:27 | +1:58:20 | | Käyrälammen Puristus 1 |
1771 | 1657 | Johanna Lantto | 2:57:08 | +2:13:01 | | Tumuhaukat 1 |
1775 | 1737 | Kalle Strömberg | 2:58:35 | +2:14:28 | | Kluri 1 |
1776 | 1445 | Eveliina Takasuo | 2:59:25 | +2:15:18 | | Sports by LUT 1 |
1798 | 1557 | Johannes Ijas | 3:29:12 | +2:45:05 | | Raisu Lumous 2 |
1800 | 1582 | Ville Lammi | 3:34:33 | +2:50:26 | | MPY 1 |
1801 | 1597 | Simo Inkeroinen | 3:34:38 | +2:50:31 | | Rasti-UHO 2 |
1807 | 1721 | Ari Hiitelä | 3:58:04 | +3:13:57 | | Insinööritoimisto Kompass 2 |
1809 | 1762 | Marita Ajo | 4:00:06 | +3:15:59 | | Posarat 1 |
| 1336 | Pasi Larkkonen | bröt | | | Pttk 1 |
| 1449 | Arghya Bhattacharya | bröt | | | Navi 9 |
| 142 | Ravil Farkhutdinov | disk | | | Deaf Russia 1 |
| 773 | Sanna Stekas | disk | | | Fredrikas Girls 1 |
| 1720 | Vesa Ojanen | disk | | | Insinööritoimisto Kompass 1 |
| 1913 | Joonas Balck | disk | | | OK Lalle 1 |