jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Banresultat, bana J616

    229Rickard Brjesson1:08:37+9:33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 1
    2723Aapo Leskinen1:09:41+10:36FINLynx 1
    32105Lukas Peterson1:11:35+12:31NORIL Tyrving 2
    3935Tuomo Mkel1:13:08+14:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 1
    4557Morten Jrgensen1:14:18+15:14NORKristiansand OK 1
    6595Karl Enges1:16:50+17:45SWEAttunda OK 1
    69215Pekka Vesterinen1:17:16+18:12FINOK Raseborg 1
    84119Vegard Ressem1:19:37+20:32NORFrol IL 2
    9569Patrik Blom1:21:12+22:07SWERehns BK 1
    119131Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren1:24:09+25:04SWEBergnsets AIK 1
    1871113Laura Ramstein1:30:28+31:24FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9
    1901797Anssi Koirikivi1:30:50+31:46FINLatujen kasvatit 1
    197297Hannu Oja1:31:19+32:15FINKalajoen Junkkarit 1
    198407Jukka Havento1:31:25+32:20FINKarkki-Rasti 1
    199479Josef Hubacek1:31:31+32:27FINMS Parma 5
    209441Juha Matilainen1:32:17+33:12FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    242323Barbora Zhanalova1:34:07+35:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    2461689Sergey Grushin1:34:28+35:24RUS7RUN Spb 1
    252599Olena Pitirimova1:34:57+35:53LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu 1
    254227Jefta Langerak1:35:10+36:06SWEJrflla OK 1
    272311Topi Seppnen1:36:32+37:27FINLammin Ski 1
    283383Tony Ahti1:37:27+38:22FINRasti-Vihti 1
    287201Johan Hofstedt1:37:51+38:46SWETby OK 1
    292287Stefan Carlsson1:38:20+39:16SWEAlfta SA OK 1
    3111125Lasse Heininen1:39:53+40:49FINSalomonin pojat 1
    317549Sonja Kyrl1:40:05+41:01FINPyrinnn tytt 1
    323515Benjamin Tasa1:40:23+41:19FINKaakon Rasti 1
    328261Jorma Ojalainen1:40:41+41:37FINSK Vuoksi 1
    331249Tero Ojala1:40:49+41:45FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    3721065Lars Berggren1:43:44+44:39SWEOK lvsj rby 1
    411863Kristoffer Edshage1:45:13+46:08SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    420671Siivonen Jere1:45:45+46:41FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 1
    430611Arvid Eriksson1:46:01+46:57SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    454165Arvid Strandberg1:47:33+48:29SWESkogslparna 1
    463741Eetu Moisio1:48:18+49:14FINKokemen Kova-Vki 1
    474345Johannes Bladh1:49:09+50:05SWETullinge SK 3
    500681Aino Jskelinen1:49:56+50:52FINSK Herkkutatit 1
    5041833Tommi Kaikkonen1:50:04+51:00DENPhkinrinteen pallo 1
    548585Rasmus Kihl1:52:20+53:16SWESundbybergs IK 2
    554503Rami Koskinen1:52:40+53:36FINRasti-Nokia 2
    5641955Tomi Pyylampi1:53:00+53:56FINSon Huanot 1
    607791Pasi Nissil1:54:09+55:04FINKerkesix 1
    6151823Patrik Seren1:54:29+55:25FINFennia 1
    634153Peter Virkalahti1:55:26+56:21FINKeuruun Kisailijat 1
    6481439Jukka Hnninen1:56:09+57:04FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    669803Timo Mattila1:56:40+57:36FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    6831559Hannu Sainio1:57:44+58:40FINEspoon Akilles 8
    6851343Kimmo Keinnen1:57:58+58:53FINTeam Electrofit 1
    6981271Petri Nylund1:58:40+59:35FINVesikmmenet 1
    7051305Mika Hkkinen1:58:54+59:50FINLahden Kaleva 1
    762489Jarkko Hautakoski2:00:41+1:01:37FINYlivieskan Kuula 1
    779873Harri Meskanen2:01:13+1:02:09FINKyrs-Rasti 1
    782825Rami Kankaanp2:01:17+1:02:13FINSK Mortis 2
    821729Aivars Dzalbs2:03:17+1:04:12LATOK Meridians 3
    822695Tero Jrvinen2:03:21+1:04:17FINLoimaan Jankko 1
    851921Tomi Kiiski2:04:36+1:05:32FINOC Harharetki 1
    9221893Sari Larkkonen2:07:24+1:08:19FINNokian Tyres 1
    9481655Annariitta Kottonen2:08:21+1:09:17FINKinttuviisas 1
    975537Tomi Valkonen2:09:18+1:10:14FINTuuripellet 1
    986983Jouni Loisa2:09:53+1:10:48FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet 1
    9921535Joona Kleemola2:10:07+1:11:03FINEksym 360 1
    1076419Jukka Salo2:12:38+1:13:33FINTio Rttens Mn 1
    10871367Eetu Kielo2:13:00+1:13:56FINRasti-UHO 1
    10901317Anu Joutsi2:13:02+1:13:58FINTeam Lost 2
    10971463Jaakko Hietava2:13:30+1:14:26FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    11021737Pekka Ktt2:13:43+1:14:38FINKluri 1
    11601545Matti Viita2:16:52+1:17:48FINJre 1
    11621751Pauliina Mkinen2:16:57+1:17:53FINNsCSA 1
    11791091Riku Hlli2:17:42+1:18:38FINEssity Finland 1
    11901667Marjaana Hautaniemi2:18:18+1:19:14FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2
    12081929Jarkko Heininen2:18:45+1:19:41FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk 1
    12131151Jarkko Leka2:18:57+1:19:52FINVnkypannu 1
    1222995Simen Hegstad2:19:21+1:20:17NOROK Skynar 1
    12511727Jussi Korhonen2:20:58+1:21:54FINOK Pikatallustajat 1
    12521943Anna Lammi2:21:00+1:21:56FINFantastic Seven 1
    12581221Markus Haavio2:21:15+1:22:10FINTsmmts 1
    12731509Ossi Karjalainen2:22:07+1:23:03FINMaarian Mahti 2
    12751257Marko Taipalus2:22:20+1:23:16FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    12821187Juha Pekonen2:22:39+1:23:35FINNavi 10
    1317837Petri Ruotsalainen2:24:54+1:25:49FINIlmatorjunta 1
    13271247Maria Toivanen2:25:10+1:26:06FINESE Tiimi 1
    13311631Mervi Luurila2:25:19+1:26:14FINRasti-Jyry 3
    13411701Reijo Sjblom2:25:41+1:26:37FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot 1
    1359645Roope Jokela2:27:54+1:28:50FINOulun Tarmo 1
    1369899Kari Virtanen2:28:46+1:29:42FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    13711079Carl Selenius2:28:51+1:29:47FINPihkaniskat 2
    14081175Katri Suomela2:31:47+1:32:43FINTurun Tiemiehet 1
    14111161Sini Karvonen2:32:07+1:33:03FINIisalmen Visa 1
    14271475Hannu Niemist2:33:19+1:34:15FINSemantum 1
    1443777Tuomo Teno2:34:45+1:35:40FINRajaveljet 1
    1449357Alexander Ahlsn2:35:01+1:35:56SWEOK Rodhen 2
    14571029Sami Kujala2:35:57+1:36:53FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    14581017Antti Sirn2:36:04+1:37:00FINTurengin RC 1
    14781571Laura Reuna2:38:44+1:39:39FINTreSeven 1
    14811497Petri Petjist2:38:50+1:39:45FINRasti-Vihti 6
    1501633Christer Snickars2:39:37+1:40:32FINSolf IK 1
    15061593Mauri Korkka2:40:00+1:40:56FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2
    1533969Carlos Aviles2:43:42+1:44:38ESPCD TJALVE 1
    15411641Teemu Tuuli2:45:36+1:46:32FINMetsn menee 1
    1557575Sanna Iltanen2:49:23+1:50:19FINArk United 1
    15591881Jenni Ahola2:49:54+1:50:50FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste 1
    15841055Toni Tolonen2:55:12+1:56:08FINMetos 1
    16121209Paavo Krki3:00:15+2:01:10FINEpiln Esa 2
    16131605Erkki Helminen3:00:16+2:01:11FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2
    16621847Anni Mkel3:21:28+2:22:24FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3
    191Jan TorrkulladiskFINIF Femman 2
    1763Mika ViitanendiskFINTampereen Vera Oy 1
    1785Atso TarkkinendiskFINUltra Sisu 1
    1919Niko Rinta-KeturidiskFINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 1