jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 10,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINRasti 88 2 (433)+42:29Antti Virtanen1:47:50
    1002FINAndritz WP (1146)+42:30Hannu Kiiskinen1:47:51
    1003FINKarsu.fi (647)+42:32Janne Laukkanen1:47:52
    1004FINValmet Tampere (981)+42:37Mikko Varonen1:47:58
    1005FINJkriprikaati (484)+42:38Jaakko Jokela1:47:58
    1006SWERns OK (400)+42:39Oscar Sundblom1:48:00
    1007FINSaskan Talli (1609)+42:43Valtter Louhivuori1:48:03
    1008FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+42:48Antti rrl1:48:09
    1009FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+42:51Simo Mnttri1:48:12
    1010FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+42:52Pietari Jussinmki1:48:13
    1011FINF (1412)+42:54Esa Ceder1:48:14
    1012FINOP (1214)+42:58Antti Niemel1:48:19
    1013FINIF Femman 3 (478)+43:01Peter Wik1:48:22
    1014FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+43:06Mika Pimininen1:48:26
    1015FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+43:13Jani Isoluoma1:48:33
    1016FINTeam Klinga (1774)+43:13Ville Klinga1:48:33
    1017FINSemantum (1475)+43:16Jussi Koskela1:48:36
    1018FINPaha Rasti (735)+43:16Jari Kaaja1:48:37
    1019FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+43:17Iiro Sundberg1:48:38
    1020FINVeikkaus (683)+43:19Sami Sundstrm1:48:40
    1021FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+43:21Miika Kykk1:48:41
    1022FINErnaali (865)+43:21Mikko Petjmki1:48:42
    1023FINTornator (907)+43:23Antti Siirtola1:48:43
    1024FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+43:24Nella Keskinen1:48:44
    1025FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+43:25Arto Malmberg1:48:45
    1026FINErs seura (906)+43:26Ilmari Hallamaa1:48:46
    1027FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+43:27Pekka Saalasti1:48:47
    1028FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+43:28Miika Jrvinen1:48:48
    1029FINPaVi (852)+43:30Petteri Kriinen1:48:50
    1030FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+43:32Eero Jalonen1:48:52
    1031FINNeliveto (1016)+43:32Juha Paturi1:48:53
    1032FINRamboll Finland (998)+43:34Heikki Holmn1:48:54
    1033NORBysen IL (248)+43:34Emma Arnesen1:48:54
    1034FINDigita (1019)+43:35Tuomas Seppl1:48:55
    1035FINOK KPO (914)+43:38Tommi Viitasaari1:48:58
    1036FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+43:39Niklas Valtonen1:48:59
    1037FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+43:42Pekka Mntyl1:49:02
    1038FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+43:47Johanna Isojrvi1:49:07
    1039FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+43:51Jouni Saranp1:49:11
    1040FINRokkakoski SK (576)+43:54Paul Streng1:49:14
    1041FINSupertalentit (691)+43:58Matias Papinkivi1:49:18
    1042FINWIO Team (1541)+43:58Juha Hankala1:49:18
    1043FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+43:59Ilari Suuronen1:49:19
    1044FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+43:59Eero Knuutila1:49:19
    1045FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+43:59Arto Ylihrsil1:49:20
    1046FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+44:01Toni Nilsson1:49:22
    1047SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+44:02Nadja Rutz1:49:23
    1048FINAron Haka (602)+44:05Sami Kattilakoski1:49:25
    1049FINNokian Torpedo (875)+44:05Reima Ptsi1:49:25
    1050FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+44:06Jari Jukkola1:49:26
    1051FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+44:07Sami Rissanen1:49:27
    1052FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+44:07Janne Holmijoki1:49:28
    1053FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+44:08Jarmo Keskinen1:49:29
    1054FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+44:12Mikko Huikuri1:49:33
    1055FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+44:17Jussi Masalin1:49:37
    1056FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+44:21Humanitas-seura 11:49:42
    1057SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+44:23Magnus Blennow1:49:44
    1058FINTP Industrials (1163)+44:25Antti Piesanen1:49:45
    1059FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+44:25Oskar Haapala1:49:46
    1060FINRastipukit (557)+44:27Mika Levonen1:49:48
    1061FINKoovee 8 (1212)+44:30Jere Oksanen1:49:51
    1062FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+44:31Seppo Kuusisto1:49:51
    1063FINSelkien Sisu (848)+44:32Joona Miettinen1:49:52
    1064FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+44:32Erkki Linna1:49:53
    1065FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+44:33Aino Ojanen1:49:53
    1066FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+44:33Tuomas Saramki1:49:53
    1067FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+44:33Tuomo Kuosmanen1:49:54
    1068FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+44:34Matti Virtaniemi1:49:54
    1069FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+44:34Mika Tikkakoski1:49:55
    1070LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+44:37Kristaps Tamuzs1:49:57
    1071FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+44:37Matti Teittinen1:49:57
    1072FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+44:40Sampo Pasto1:50:00
    1073FINOK Kristina (1115)+44:40Henrik djers1:50:00
    1074FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+44:41Timo Saaranen1:50:01
    1075FINRastitykki (589)+44:41Markku Helin1:50:02
    1076FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+44:43Keijo Piippolainen1:50:03
    1077FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+44:43Vesa Rantala1:50:03
    1078FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+44:43Tomi Salminen1:50:04
    1079FINViVi Master (528)+44:44mikko Isokangas1:50:05
    1080FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+44:48Joonas Mkel1:50:09
    1081FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+44:53Virpi Remahl1:50:13
    1082FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+44:53Oskari Muhonen1:50:14
    1083FINJussis seven (676)+44:55Harald Knaapinen1:50:15
    1084FINFennovoima (1075)+44:57Pekka Nurmilaukas1:50:18
    1085RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+45:16Aleksandr Nizhnikov1:50:36
    1086FIN007Hyypp (784)+45:34Juho Hyypp1:50:55
    1087BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+45:37Winston Franssen1:50:58
    1088FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+45:39Juho Mikkonen1:50:59
    1089FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+45:41Leena Linjama1:51:01
    1090ESTBona Fide (667)+45:42Ylo Viru1:51:03
    1091FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+45:43Timo Lehtimki1:51:03
    1092FINBarkit pll (979)+45:46Jarmo Saareks1:51:06
    1093FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+45:49Lauri Shk Peltonen1:51:09
    1094FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+45:53Kim Mikkola1:51:13
    1095FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+45:53Jussi Hyvrila1:51:13
    1096FINLemin Eskot (1188)+45:54Jari Parviainen1:51:14
    1097FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+45:55Pasi Turunen1:51:15
    1098FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+45:56Eemeli Visnen1:51:16
    1099FINJudica (917)+45:57Hessu Kosonen1:51:17
    1100FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+46:01Veli Saarinen1:51:22
    1101FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+46:02Mika Liukkonen1:51:23
    1102FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+46:10Jari Knskangas1:51:30
    1103FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+46:12Kalle Ikonen1:51:32
    1104FINOulun Raksa (830)+46:12Jarmo Havula1:51:33
    1105FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+46:15Henri Kekkonen1:51:35
    1106FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+46:18Antti Miettinen1:51:38
    1107FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+46:18Aarre Asikainen1:51:39
    1108FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+46:19Pertti Tuomi1:51:39
    1109FINTeam Maha (1327)+46:20Juuso Pekkala1:51:40
    1110FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+46:20Ville Mki-Mantila1:51:41
    1111FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+46:20Aki Hugg1:51:41
    1112FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+46:21Heikki Mattila1:51:41
    1113FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+46:22Osmo Nevalainen1:51:42
    1114FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+46:22Pasi Reunanen1:51:43
    1115FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+46:24Jouko Reponen1:51:44
    1116FINStronger Together (1245)+46:25Antti Kumara1:51:45
    1117FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+46:25Pekka Jrvinen1:51:45
    1118FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+46:26Vesa Suonurmi1:51:46
    1119FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+46:26Tommi Rtt1:51:46
    1120FINRajaveljet (777)+46:27Jarkko Ruokonen1:51:48
    1121FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+46:30Risto Pihlajamki1:51:50
    1122FINLuolamiehet (644)+46:31Tommi Ristinen1:51:51
    1123FINPatria Land (1205)+46:32Pekka Karimies1:51:52
    1124FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+46:33Joona Holappa1:51:54
    1125FINTuurihaukat (705)+46:35Niklas Pigg1:51:55
    1126FINSpektrum (1859)+46:36Henrik Stubb1:51:56
    1127RUSIzhora (621)+46:36Igor Pigarev1:51:56
    1128FINKaslink (1131)+46:37Miska Autio1:51:57
    1129FINUNO SK (867)+46:38Jori Falkstedt1:51:58
    1130NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+46:39ystein Amundrud1:51:59
    1131FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+46:39Markus Saarinen1:52:00
    1132FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+46:41Miska Riissanen1:52:02
    1133FINRastisudit (1428)+46:42Janne Koivuniemi1:52:03
    1134FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+46:44Petri Kuva1:52:04
    1135FINSelviytyjt (1036)+46:49Antti Lehtomki1:52:09
    1136FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+46:50Mikko Merikoski1:52:11
    1137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+46:52Panu Kangas1:52:13
    1138FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+46:54Arto Kastman1:52:14
    1139FINJoen Suunta (563)+46:56Ari Nieminen1:52:16
    1140FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+46:57Aleksi Varinen1:52:17
    1141FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+46:57Riku Vlivaara1:52:17
    1142FINCadpool (1204)+46:57Olli Kokkonen1:52:17
    1143FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+47:03Lotta Tuominen1:52:23
    1144FINAtria (1052)+47:03Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:52:23
    1145FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+47:03Juha Kurppa1:52:23
    1146FINVarnitsa (1254)+47:04Kalle Aspelund1:52:24
    1147FINTurengin RC (1017)+47:04MINNA MERILINEN1:52:25
    1148FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+47:06Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:52:26
    1149FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+47:06Nike Ahokainen1:52:26
    1150FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+47:07Ilkka Kntti1:52:27
    1151FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+47:07Jussi Honkakari1:52:28
    1152FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+47:08Saku Joukas1:52:28
    1153FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+47:08Semi Helin1:52:29
    1154FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+47:09Risto Koivula1:52:30
    1155FINAC Harharetki (948)+47:09Mait Lukka1:52:30
    1156FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+47:10Harri Lepo1:52:31
    1157FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+47:11Kari Hara1:52:31
    1158FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+47:13Juho Kallio1:52:33
    1159FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+47:16Ville Lindqvist1:52:36
    1160FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+47:16Juha Vehmas1:52:36
    1161FINTeam Peesi (1051)+47:17Riku Kajasilta1:52:37
    1162LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+47:19Juris Knets1:52:40
    1163FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+47:19Kari Hirvensalo1:52:40
    1164FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+47:20Otso Lappalainen1:52:40
    1165FINOK77 5 (1380)+47:22Lauri Kentt1:52:43
    1166FINKilon Kipint (932)+47:23Mika Muhonen1:52:44
    1167FINAuran Vannas (850)+47:24Tuomas Soisalo1:52:44
    1168FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+47:24Roope Luukkainen1:52:44
    1169FINEkokumppanit (1671)+47:25Olli Vakkala1:52:45
    1170FINTeam Proxion (1912)+47:26Simo Savolainen1:52:46
    1171FINDroit (1123)+47:26Aleksi Kestil1:52:47
    1172FINPelikassit (556)+47:28Jani Heikkil1:52:48
    1173GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+47:29Mark Stodgell1:52:49
    1174FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+47:34Vili Pouta1:52:54
    1175FINME Pummit (1359)+47:35Tulonen Mika1:52:55
    1176FINTaxi Team (963)+47:37Tommy Selin1:52:57
    1177FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+47:38Jari Seppl1:52:58
    1178FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+47:38Aki Halme1:52:59
    1179FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+47:40Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:53:00
    1180FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+47:40Lauri Luurila1:53:01
    1181FINMS Parma 8 (916)+47:41Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:53:01
    1182FINNot OK (1700)+47:42Aapo Huotarinen1:53:02
    1183FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+47:42Joel Tommila1:53:02
    1184FINMPK Hme (1706)+47:49Pekka Niva1:53:09
    1185FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+47:50Harjama Esko1:53:10
    1186FINOhtola SK (1904)+47:50Hannu Perttula1:53:10
    1187FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+47:51Erno Karpoff1:53:11
    1188FINKoovee 7 (972)+47:51Mikko Riihimki1:53:11
    1189RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+47:52Daniil Kruts1:53:12
    1190GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+47:53Michael Adams1:53:14
    1191FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+47:56Joakim Hansen1:53:16
    1192FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+47:56Kimmo Hongisto1:53:16
    1193SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+47:57Torgny Nslund1:53:17
    1194FINRaKiNa (1435)+47:57Tero Mki1:53:18
    1195FINRC Eemeli (635)+47:58Mika Perkimki1:53:18
    1196FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+48:00Heikki Haarajoki1:53:20
    1197FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+48:03Juho Lehto1:53:23
    1198FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+48:04Sakke Ahoniemi1:53:24
    1199SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+48:04Edvin Nilsson1:53:24
    1200FINTT226 (689)+48:05Markus Kaikkonen1:53:25
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >