jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 10,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1301FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+50:14Jyri Mustajoki1:55:34
    1302FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+50:14Juha Koskenvuo1:55:35
    1303FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+50:15Joonas Kanerva1:55:36
    1304FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+50:17Jarmo Viskari1:55:37
    1305FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+50:18Lauri Mkinen1:55:39
    1306FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+50:19Panu Pousi1:55:39
    1307FINMattersoft (1230)+50:22Vesa Uuspelto1:55:42
    1308SWEOK Lalle (1913)+50:23Andreas Grunder1:55:44
    1309FINValkealan Kajo (475)+50:23Juha Suurnkki1:55:44
    1310FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+50:24Risto Lemola1:55:44
    1311FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+50:25Taneli Kivist1:55:46
    1312FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+50:26Jyrki Saloniemi1:55:47
    1313FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+50:27Riku Ahola1:55:47
    1314FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+50:28Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:55:48
    1315FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+50:29Timo Lahtinen1:55:49
    1316FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+50:30Viljami Hovi1:55:50
    1317FINLost Bastards (895)+50:31Janne Kurvinen1:55:51
    1318FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+50:36Olli Ranta1:55:56
    1319FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+50:36Johanna Tiitto1:55:57
    1320FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+50:37Kari Myllymki1:55:58
    1321FINLkintvarikko (1316)+50:43Jouni Muhonen1:56:03
    1322FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+50:44Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:56:04
    1323FINLahti Energia (1396)+50:48Kasperi Lehtinen1:56:09
    1324FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+50:48Anni Malinen1:56:09
    1325FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+50:52Albin stling1:56:12
    1326SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+50:53Niclas Andersson1:56:13
    1327FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+50:54Veli-Matti Jalli1:56:14
    1328FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+50:54Heini Jrvenp1:56:14
    1329ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+50:55Andres Vaher1:56:15
    1330FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+51:02Teemu Haapala1:56:22
    1331FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+51:03Sasu Leinonen1:56:23
    1332FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+51:05Pekka Patana1:56:25
    1333FINRasti/C (1160)+51:06Lauri Vuorinen1:56:26
    1334FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+51:09Simo Suutari1:56:30
    1335FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+51:11Ossi Syl1:56:31
    1336FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+51:12Aino Peura1:56:32
    1337FINABB SK (1436)+51:13Janne Hellberg1:56:33
    1338FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+51:13Tommi Nyman1:56:34
    1339FINExme (1732)+51:14Mira Hmlinen-Iho1:56:34
    1340FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+51:19Tommi Kantanen1:56:40
    1341FINSK Samperi (1108)+51:20Antti Pietikinen1:56:40
    1342LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+51:21Ainars Gailis1:56:41
    1343FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+51:22Reima Rajala1:56:43
    1344FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+51:23Kari Kinnari1:56:43
    1345FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+51:24Antti Lepola1:56:44
    1346FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+51:25Timo Kontola1:56:45
    1347FINOff Course (1344)+51:26Joel Huuhtanen1:56:46
    1348FINPipelife (1728)+51:27Jari Turtinen1:56:47
    1349SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+51:27Joakim Tingstorp1:56:48
    1350FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+51:29Paula Savolainen1:56:50
    1351FINValio Nestle (1411)+51:29Tero Helin1:56:50
    1352FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+51:31Ilkka Sormunen1:56:51
    1353FINX-suunnistajat (841)+51:33Seppo Julkunen1:56:53
    1354FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+51:36Gierdius Vidzikauskas1:56:56
    1355FINThinkers (1129)+51:37Lauri Maasola1:56:57
    1356FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+51:37Tomi Kulmala1:56:57
    1357FINSK Uranus (951)+51:38Mikko Remsu1:56:58
    1358FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+51:39Joonas Haggren1:56:59
    1359FINBebbes Busar (1854)+51:43Linda Danskanen1:57:03
    1360FINCSC (1519)+51:43Jani Heikkinen1:57:03
    1361FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+51:45Olli Axelin1:57:05
    1362FINKnut Posse (1568)+51:45Tuomas Hyttinen1:57:05
    1363FINSPYMS (1007)+51:46Jussi Miikki1:57:06
    1364FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+51:48Nils Danner1:57:08
    1365FINKemira Vastus (1011)+51:48Jari Parkkonen1:57:08
    1366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+51:49Mikko Hyvri1:57:09
    1367FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+51:49Jukka Viitanen1:57:10
    1368FINMPY (1582)+51:52Jyrki Ylipulli1:57:12
    1369FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+51:54Jani Nivala1:57:14
    1370FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+51:56Reima Turtiainen1:57:16
    1371FINRastihapot (1589)+51:57Jarmo Ikonen1:57:17
    1372FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+52:03Jaakko Heikkinen1:57:24
    1373FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+52:05Tiina Karvonen1:57:25
    1374FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+52:06Valtteri Juntunen1:57:26
    1375FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+52:07Vesa Musto1:57:28
    1376FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+52:09Pekka Koponen1:57:29
    1377FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+52:10Ossi rn1:57:30
    1378LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+52:13Arnis Snore1:57:33
    1379NORstmarka OK (960)+52:15Grstad Tor Magnus1:57:35
    1380FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+52:24Sakari Koskela1:57:44
    1381FINKaukaa haettu (985)+52:27Arto Ahonen1:57:47
    1382LATSurikati (658)+52:29Kaze Raimonds1:57:49
    1383FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+52:35Mika Haaja1:57:56
    1384FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+52:37Kimmo Kopra1:57:58
    1385FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+52:38Markus Mattsson1:57:58
    1386FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+52:39Lauri Sutinen1:57:59
    1387FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+52:39Tatu Sipil1:58:00
    1388FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+52:41Juhani Tuomaala1:58:01
    1389FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+52:42Antti Hrknen1:58:03
    1390FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+52:47Aki Ruotsala1:58:07
    1391FINPrssi ry (1097)+52:50Anton Sihvonen1:58:10
    1392FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+52:51Kaisa Ara1:58:11
    1393FINJarnat (1644)+52:53Veli Rapinoja1:58:13
    1394FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+52:54Jari Haverinen1:58:14
    1395FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+52:56Pekka Tiainen1:58:16
    1396FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+52:57Vera sterman1:58:17
    1397FINYksintein (1105)+52:57Ilari Vaalavirta1:58:17
    1398FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+52:58Jyrki Laine1:58:18
    1399FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+53:00Mika Tahvanainen1:58:20
    1400FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+53:00Tuomas Turunen1:58:21
    1401FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+53:00Jouni Kekoni1:58:21
    1402FINCADS Team (1291)+53:02Tommi Piispa1:58:22
    1403FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+53:04Heikki Pulkkinen1:58:25
    1404FINStormin Ters (819)+53:05Arttu Liukkonen1:58:26
    1405FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+53:06Johannes Kolu1:58:26
    1406FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+53:07Jari Himanka1:58:27
    1407FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+53:08Miikka Penttil1:58:28
    1408FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+53:10Petteri Lintunen1:58:30
    1409FINRasti E4 2 (554)+53:13Vesa Kuusranta1:58:33
    1410FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+53:16Benny Forsstrm1:58:36
    1411FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+53:18Ilpo Toikkanen1:58:39
    1412FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+53:20Niko Asklf1:58:40
    1413FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+53:23Antti Miettinen1:58:44
    1414FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+53:24Ari Lahdenkauppi1:58:44
    1415FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+53:25Timo Autto1:58:46
    1416FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+53:28Harri Vehkalahti1:58:48
    1417FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+53:33Pekka Pulkkinen1:58:54
    1418FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+53:37Joonas Heikkil1:58:58
    1419FIN2Einsteins (911)+53:51Hanna Tuomisto1:59:12
    1420FINUrpon Rytky (860)+53:55Patrick Kla1:59:15
    1421FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+53:59Juho Rajamki1:59:20
    1422FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+54:01Samuli Keisu1:59:21
    1423FINTsmmts (1221)+54:01Jyrki Simovaara1:59:21
    1424FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+54:03Topi Pihko1:59:23
    1425FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+54:03Tuukka Vihtkari1:59:23
    1426FINRastihumppa (1947)+54:04Jussi Sallinen1:59:24
    1427FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+54:05Timo Ruotsalainen1:59:25
    1428FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+54:06Aleksi Puusaari1:59:26
    1429FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+54:06Jukka Mki1:59:26
    1430FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+54:09Juho Hautakangas1:59:29
    1431FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+54:11Juha Lehtinen1:59:31
    1432FINRasti-Perni (781)+54:11Oskari Raute1:59:32
    1433FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+54:12Tapio Nieminen1:59:33
    1434FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+54:21Jouni Semenoja1:59:42
    1435FINTeam Laardi (1459)+54:23Mikko Tervajoki1:59:43
    1436FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+54:24Jussi Broberg1:59:45
    1437FINSK K3 (1499)+54:30Petri Salmela1:59:51
    1438FINFTA 3 (1314)+54:32Antti Henttonen1:59:52
    1439FINUrhK II08 (892)+54:33Toivola Pekka1:59:54
    1440FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+54:42Sami Koponen2:00:02
    1441FINSpede Rasti (1467)+54:46Anssi Niinimki2:00:06
    1442FINAjokoirat (763)+54:48Otto Olsson2:00:09
    1443FINDoranova Oy (1835)+54:49Perttu Mattila2:00:10
    1444FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+54:50Jouni Setl2:00:11
    1445FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+54:57Mika Sokka2:00:17
    1446FINOK Computer (1262)+54:57Mikko Mattila2:00:18
    1447DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+54:58Riku Louho2:00:18
    1448FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+54:59Risto Porkka2:00:19
    1449FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+55:00Lauri Kivel2:00:21
    1450FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+55:00Joni Heino2:00:21
    1451GBRLondon Lords (1454)+55:02Dmitry Ushakov2:00:22
    1452FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+55:02Pekka Saravo2:00:22
    1453FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+55:04Jari Schroderus2:00:25
    1454FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+55:08Atte Penttinen2:00:28
    1455FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+55:08Matti Raunio2:00:28
    1456FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+55:10Veli-Pekka Laasonen2:00:30
    1457FINFTA 2 (1015)+55:10Ilmari Larivuo2:00:30
    1458FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+55:14Veli-Matti Jukkola2:00:35
    1459FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+55:15Petri Iloviita2:00:35
    1460FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+55:17Tero Kynslahti2:00:37
    1461FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+55:20Emmi Helle2:00:41
    1462FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+55:21Stefan Borgman2:00:41
    1463FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+55:22Eija Kestil2:00:42
    1464FINKohta lytyy (1418)+55:22Jarmo Kokkola2:00:42
    1465FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+55:30Simo Laitinen2:00:50
    1466FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+55:32Lauri Alanko2:00:53
    1467FINGofore (1916)+55:33Outi Mtt2:00:54
    1468FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+55:36Jaakko Lehtonen2:00:56
    1469FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+55:41Heikki Haasmaa2:01:01
    1470FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+55:42Teemu Niva2:01:02
    1471FINReiskan seiska (1816)+55:43Jaakko Ala-Reinikka2:01:03
    1472FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+55:43Rami Eura2:01:04
    1473FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+55:44Risto Saloranta2:01:05
    1474FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+55:45Markku Vehmas2:01:05
    1475FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+55:47Reijo Mattila2:01:07
    1476FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+55:51Alina Lounela2:01:11
    1477FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+55:52Sami Alitalo2:01:12
    1478FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+55:59Kai Saarhelo2:01:19
    1479FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+56:10Tomi Saario2:01:30
    1480FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+56:14Tuomo Mukkala2:01:35
    1481FINPalo-88 (752)+56:21Veli-Matti Vuorela2:01:41
    1482FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+56:24Antti Hapola2:01:44
    1483FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+56:26Aki Saari2:01:46
    1484FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+56:29Jouko Jakala2:01:49
    1485FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+56:29Janne Puhakka2:01:50
    1486FINPuijon Pojat (952)+56:35Matias Viitasalo2:01:55
    1487FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+56:37Tommy Larvi2:01:57
    1488FINNavi 5 (1273)+56:45Leena Kurri2:02:05
    1489FINJohn Deere (1274)+56:49Sami Rieppo2:02:10
    1490FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+56:50Hannu Syrjnen2:02:10
    1491FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+56:51Juha Sepponen2:02:11
    1492FINNorra (1811)+56:52Veera Rantanen2:02:12
    1493FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+56:53Hannu Takanen2:02:13
    1494FINHRUP (1014)+56:54Heikki Onnela2:02:14
    1495FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+56:55Harri Mntynen2:02:15
    1496FINHI-TEAM (1191)+56:55Juho Peltola2:02:16
    1497FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+56:56Jari Jskelinen2:02:16
    1498FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+56:57Jani Ojala2:02:17
    1499FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+56:58Arto (tnn50v) Laaksonen2:02:19
    1500FINMetsklusteri (1122)+56:59Niko Jrvenp2:02:19
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >