< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | Umeå OK (319) | +28:48 | Simon Eriksson | 1:34:08 | ||
502 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +28:51 | Matti Koutonen | 1:34:11 | ||
503 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +28:52 | Ossi Hahtela | 1:34:13 | ||
504 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +28:53 | Luka Kisil | 1:34:13 | ||
505 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +28:54 | Aki Lehtinen | 1:34:15 | ||
506 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +28:57 | Esko Kaija | 1:34:18 | ||
507 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +28:58 | Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius | 1:34:18 | ||
508 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +29:00 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:34:20 | ||
509 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +29:03 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:34:23 | ||
510 | Pullin serkut (577) | +29:04 | Hannu Pullli | 1:34:25 | ||
511 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +29:05 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:34:26 | ||
512 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +29:06 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:34:26 | ||
513 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +29:08 | Akseli Nuutinen | 1:34:28 | ||
514 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +29:09 | Max Laurén | 1:34:29 | ||
515 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +29:11 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:34:32 | ||
516 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +29:13 | Lukkari Jukka | 1:34:33 | ||
517 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +29:13 | Jens Christoffersen | 1:34:33 | ||
518 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +29:14 | Mårten Sundh | 1:34:34 | ||
519 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +29:14 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:34:34 | ||
520 | Musta Neliö (582) | +29:15 | Ari Saastamoinen | 1:34:36 | ||
521 | Metsähallitus (457) | +29:15 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:34:36 | ||
522 | Närpes OK (423) | +29:16 | Pontus Backlund | 1:34:36 | ||
523 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +29:17 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:34:37 | ||
524 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +29:18 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:34:39 | ||
525 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +29:19 | Olli Haavisto | 1:34:39 | ||
526 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +29:20 | Harri Tervonen | 1:34:40 | ||
527 | Omega 2 (285) | +29:20 | Evgeniy Baranov | 1:34:40 | ||
528 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +29:21 | Antti Pasanen | 1:34:42 | ||
529 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +29:23 | Marko Niskanen | 1:34:43 | ||
530 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +29:24 | Morten Krona Haflan | 1:34:44 | ||
531 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +29:26 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:34:47 | ||
532 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +29:28 | Ville Rehn | 1:34:48 | ||
533 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +29:30 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:34:50 | ||
534 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +29:30 | John Hedlund | 1:34:51 | ||
535 | Rastihaukat (653) | +29:32 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:34:52 | ||
536 | Navi 10 (1187) | +29:33 | Iiro Kurttila | 1:34:54 | ||
537 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +29:35 | Joonas Savola | 1:34:55 | ||
538 | IF Minken (491) | +29:35 | Wik Toni | 1:34:55 | ||
539 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +29:35 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:34:56 | ||
540 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +29:37 | Juha Valkama | 1:34:57 | ||
541 | Downtown 65 (396) | +29:38 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:34:59 | ||
542 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +29:40 | Torbjörn Thorsén | 1:35:00 | ||
543 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +29:42 | Tuomas Säily | 1:35:02 | ||
544 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +29:43 | Lassi Väänänen | 1:35:03 | ||
545 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +29:43 | Aleksi Kujala | 1:35:03 | ||
546 | Wing OK (486) | +29:44 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 1:35:04 | ||
547 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +29:46 | Alastair George | 1:35:06 | ||
548 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +29:47 | Jouni Luhtala | 1:35:07 | ||
549 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +29:47 | Louise Beech | 1:35:07 | ||
550 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +29:48 | Anssi Turanvuori | 1:35:08 | ||
551 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +29:49 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:35:09 | ||
552 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +29:54 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:35:14 | ||
553 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +29:56 | Pirkka Hanttu | 1:35:16 | ||
554 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +29:58 | Waltteri Volotinen | 1:35:18 | ||
555 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +29:58 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:35:18 | ||
556 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +29:59 | Attila Molnar | 1:35:19 | ||
557 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +30:00 | Eemeli Laine | 1:35:20 | ||
558 | Ex-Legends (229) | +30:01 | Terho Puustinen | 1:35:21 | ||
559 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +30:01 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:35:22 | ||
560 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +30:03 | Miina Kanko | 1:35:23 | ||
561 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +30:03 | Jari Huhta | 1:35:23 | ||
562 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +30:04 | Mikael Mäkelä | 1:35:24 | ||
563 | KeparDI (699) | +30:06 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 1:35:26 | ||
564 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +30:07 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:35:27 | ||
565 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +30:07 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:35:28 | ||
566 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +30:10 | Olov Ericson | 1:35:30 | ||
567 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +30:10 | Antti Koljonen | 1:35:30 | ||
568 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +30:11 | Timo Antila | 1:35:31 | ||
569 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +30:12 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 1:35:32 | ||
570 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +30:15 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:35:36 | ||
571 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +30:16 | Oskar Svahn | 1:35:36 | ||
572 | EDX (1049) | +30:17 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:35:37 | ||
573 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1032) | +30:17 | Petra Aho | 1:35:37 | ||
574 | Turun NMKY (376) | +30:18 | Villiam Saarinen | 1:35:38 | ||
575 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +30:18 | Johannes Palander | 1:35:38 | ||
576 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +30:19 | Mikael Heerman | 1:35:39 | ||
577 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +30:20 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:35:40 | ||
578 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +30:23 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:35:44 | ||
579 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +30:25 | Lasse Laakso | 1:35:45 | ||
580 | TARAKI (1709) | +30:25 | Juuso Järviö | 1:35:45 | ||
581 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +30:26 | Vesa Arki | 1:35:46 | ||
582 | Espoon Suunta 10 (301) | +30:26 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:35:47 | ||
583 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +30:26 | Juuso Ojasalo | 1:35:47 | ||
584 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +30:28 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:35:48 | ||
585 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +30:29 | Marko Kivelä | 1:35:49 | ||
586 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +30:29 | Matte Kontola | 1:35:49 | ||
587 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +30:30 | Joona Männistö | 1:35:50 | ||
588 | Savon Suunta (299) | +30:31 | Ossi Sippu | 1:35:51 | ||
589 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +30:32 | Jukka Eskola | 1:35:52 | ||
590 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +30:32 | James Haynes | 1:35:53 | ||
591 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +30:33 | Joni Lammi | 1:35:54 | ||
592 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +30:34 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:35:54 | ||
593 | Petolintu (496) | +30:37 | Mikko Sane | 1:35:57 | ||
594 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +30:39 | Lucas Fredman | 1:35:59 | ||
595 | Sweco (1240) | +30:40 | Erkki Hurmerinta | 1:36:00 | ||
596 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +30:41 | Antti Nousiainen | 1:36:02 | ||
597 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +30:43 | Juhani Toimela | 1:36:03 | ||
598 | OK Enen (472) | +30:43 | Olofsson Mattias | 1:36:03 | ||
599 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +30:44 | Pål Stenberg | 1:36:05 | ||
600 | Gasum (664) | +30:45 | Markus Herranen | 1:36:06 | ||
601 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +30:49 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:36:10 | ||
602 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +30:51 | Eero Moilanen | 1:36:11 | ||
603 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +30:53 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:36:13 | ||
604 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +30:53 | Janis Znotins | 1:36:13 | ||
605 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +30:55 | Seeti Kyllönen | 1:36:15 | ||
606 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +30:57 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:36:18 | ||
607 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +30:58 | Daniel Gustafsson | 1:36:18 | ||
608 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +30:58 | Joni Tenhunen | 1:36:18 | ||
609 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +31:00 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:36:20 | ||
610 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +31:00 | Felix Lindell Öhman | 1:36:21 | ||
611 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +31:04 | Aapeli Laitinen | 1:36:25 | ||
612 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +31:06 | Magnus Hellström | 1:36:26 | ||
613 | IK Örnen (815) | +31:06 | Iiro Linko | 1:36:27 | ||
614 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +31:07 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:36:28 | ||
615 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +31:08 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:36:29 | ||
616 | SK Mortis (567) | +31:08 | Pasi Auvinen | 1:36:29 | ||
617 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +31:09 | Matti Herttua | 1:36:29 | ||
618 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +31:15 | Hans Tuominen | 1:36:35 | ||
619 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +31:16 | Ojala Jari | 1:36:37 | ||
620 | Trimap (1888) | +31:19 | Miika Tupala | 1:36:39 | ||
621 | FTA (733) | +31:22 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:36:43 | ||
622 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +31:30 | Juho Reiniharju | 1:36:51 | ||
623 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +31:32 | Jörgen Hector | 1:36:52 | ||
624 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +31:33 | Markus Taskila | 1:36:53 | ||
625 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | +31:35 | Samuli Rantala | 1:36:55 | ||
626 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +31:35 | Heikki Räisänen | 1:36:56 | ||
627 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +31:36 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 1:36:57 | ||
628 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +31:36 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:36:57 | ||
629 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +31:39 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:36:59 | ||
630 | Fujitsu (807) | +31:39 | Pasi Laurila | 1:36:59 | ||
631 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +31:45 | Mikko Laine | 1:37:06 | ||
632 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +31:53 | Tuomas Kinnari | 1:37:13 | ||
633 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +31:54 | Håvard Mo Vaadal | 1:37:14 | ||
634 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +31:57 | Mikko Pellinen | 1:37:17 | ||
635 | Valbo AIF (648) | +31:59 | Lars Lindgren | 1:37:19 | ||
636 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +32:01 | Tommy Öhman | 1:37:21 | ||
637 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +32:02 | Pasi Enqvist | 1:37:23 | ||
638 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +32:02 | Mikko Halonen | 1:37:23 | ||
639 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +32:03 | Hannes Vickholm | 1:37:23 | ||
640 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +32:04 | Kalle Hollmén | 1:37:24 | ||
641 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +32:04 | Tero Rönkä | 1:37:24 | ||
642 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +32:04 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:37:24 | ||
643 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +32:05 | Jari Mäkelä | 1:37:25 | ||
644 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +32:05 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 1:37:25 | ||
645 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +32:06 | Lauri Leirimaa | 1:37:26 | ||
646 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +32:07 | Valtteri Veikkola | 1:37:27 | ||
647 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +32:07 | Pyry Stevander | 1:37:27 | ||
648 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +32:08 | Ilmari Saarinen | 1:37:28 | ||
649 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1542) | +32:08 | Otso Salonen | 1:37:28 | ||
650 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +32:08 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:37:29 | ||
651 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +32:09 | Martins Kruze | 1:37:30 | ||
652 | Ericsson SK (936) | +32:11 | Istvan Szanto | 1:37:31 | ||
653 | OK Arona (274) | +32:11 | Alvis Mats | 1:37:31 | ||
654 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +32:12 | Ella Hirvonen | 1:37:32 | ||
655 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464) | +32:14 | Mika Ojala | 1:37:34 | ||
656 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +32:14 | Nuutti Hakala | 1:37:34 | ||
657 | JOKA (386) | +32:15 | Erki Pellja | 1:37:35 | ||
658 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +32:15 | Algot Silvennoinen | 1:37:36 | ||
659 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +32:17 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:37:37 | ||
660 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +32:18 | Aleksei Laisev | 1:37:38 | ||
661 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +32:18 | Perttu Mäkinen | 1:37:38 | ||
662 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +32:19 | Linn Bränneby | 1:37:39 | ||
663 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +32:19 | Saara Malinen | 1:37:39 | ||
664 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +32:22 | Lauri Kaitola | 1:37:43 | ||
665 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +32:24 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 1:37:44 | ||
666 | Annila (1801) | +32:25 | Veikka Annila | 1:37:45 | ||
667 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +32:26 | Sami Nuuttila | 1:37:46 | ||
668 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +32:26 | Matti Höysniemi | 1:37:46 | ||
669 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +32:27 | Mikko Välivirta | 1:37:47 | ||
670 | Malax IF (902) | +32:27 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:37:48 | ||
671 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1416) | +32:29 | Jani Honkanen | 1:37:49 | ||
672 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +32:30 | Jon Lindmark | 1:37:50 | ||
673 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +32:33 | Arto Laukka | 1:37:53 | ||
674 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +32:34 | Pasi Nuottakari | 1:37:54 | ||
675 | Team Johnny (462) | +32:35 | Frank Löwengreen | 1:37:55 | ||
676 | Hönöt SK (900) | +32:35 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:37:56 | ||
677 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +32:35 | Valters Abolins | 1:37:56 | ||
678 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +32:36 | Kari Kanerva | 1:37:56 | ||
679 | Metos (1055) | +32:36 | Ksenia Penzina | 1:37:57 | ||
680 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +32:37 | Eemeli Ruusila | 1:37:57 | ||
681 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +32:37 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:37:57 | ||
682 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +32:38 | Kai Samposalo | 1:37:58 | ||
683 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +32:39 | Elina Räty | 1:37:59 | ||
684 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +32:40 | Kaspars Zudrags | 1:38:00 | ||
685 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +32:40 | Anton Karlsson | 1:38:00 | ||
686 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +32:40 | Jere Kannel | 1:38:00 | ||
687 | RaTro (954) | +32:41 | Mikko Kiiski | 1:38:01 | ||
688 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +32:41 | Paavo Rõigas | 1:38:02 | ||
689 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +32:41 | Antti Ursin | 1:38:02 | ||
690 | Telesten Veljekset (1309) | +32:43 | Rami Kimari | 1:38:04 | ||
691 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +32:44 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:38:04 | ||
692 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +32:44 | Zac OSullivan-Hourihan | 1:38:05 | ||
693 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +32:46 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 1:38:06 | ||
694 | OtaKraa (1390) | +32:47 | Pekka Mattila | 1:38:07 | ||
695 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +32:49 | Teemu Kallio | 1:38:09 | ||
696 | Fredrikas Girls (773) | +32:49 | Annick Meister | 1:38:10 | ||
697 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +32:52 | Severi Oikkonen | 1:38:13 | ||
698 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +32:54 | Tapio Valjakka | 1:38:14 | ||
699 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +32:56 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:38:16 | ||
700 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +32:56 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:38:17 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |