jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 10,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    901SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+39:55Anton Gumaelius1:45:15
    902FINSievin Sisu (862)+39:55Hannu Paaso1:45:15
    903FINTietokilta ry (1612)+39:56Timo Rsnen1:45:17
    904FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+39:56Saku Juola1:45:17
    905FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+39:56Tuomas Hulkkonen1:45:17
    906FINTeam Tommila (1149)+39:57Teppo Tommila1:45:18
    907FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+39:58Ilari Koskenmki1:45:18
    908FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+39:59Juho Jumisko1:45:19
    909ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+40:02Anti Roose1:45:23
    910RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+40:03Sergei Makeichik1:45:23
    911FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+40:05Jukka Kirjavainen1:45:25
    912SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+40:05Fredrikas Girls 11:45:25
    913FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+40:06Timi Rokka1:45:26
    914FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+40:09Mikke Maronen1:45:30
    915FINMaasillat (1261)+40:11Tommi Maasilta1:45:31
    916FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+40:12Jari Kleemola1:45:32
    917FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+40:13Riku Annala1:45:34
    918FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+40:15Pekka Myllykoski1:45:35
    919FINKone-Yijl (743)+40:16Heikki Yijl1:45:36
    920FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+40:16Sara Lax1:45:36
    921FINVTT (1356)+40:17Pasi Laakso1:45:38
    922FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1754)+40:18Remu Laitinen1:45:39
    923SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+40:19Harald Rooth1:45:39
    924FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+40:19Martti Tytykoski1:45:40
    925FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+40:20Valtteri Saukkonen1:45:41
    926FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+40:21Mika Lammi1:45:41
    927FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+40:21Petri Tonteri1:45:41
    928RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+40:22Feodor Predko1:45:42
    929FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+40:22Ilkka Karhu1:45:42
    930FINOK Jorren (590)+40:23Mikael Fagerlund1:45:43
    931FINUusi Verso (766)+40:23Stefan Plomp1:45:44
    932FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+40:24Sami Jussila1:45:44
    933SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+40:25Andreas Curiger1:45:45
    934FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+40:25Mari Koivunen1:45:45
    935FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+40:27Petja Jantunen1:45:47
    936FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+40:27Jari Maunuksela1:45:48
    937FINLepatiittos2 (754)+40:29Arttu Hyvnen1:45:49
    938FINNabla (1044)+40:30Juha Ketola1:45:50
    939FINRistin Kilta (1203)+40:31Joel Honkamaa1:45:51
    940FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+40:35Toni Tanner1:45:55
    941FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+40:37Mikko Palosaari1:45:57
    942FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+40:46Ville Kmrinen1:46:06
    943FINLets get LOST (877)+40:50Albert Haavisto1:46:10
    944FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+40:50Jarmo Lehtonen1:46:11
    945FINTamrock (869)+40:59Tuukka Makkonen1:46:19
    946FINLiperin Taimi (824)+41:00Risto Karjalainen1:46:20
    947FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+41:04Ilkka Lassila1:46:24
    948FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+41:10Linus Peltonen1:46:30
    949SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+41:10David Torstensson1:46:30
    950FINKemin Kiilat (619)+41:10Raphael Stefanini1:46:31
    951FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+41:11Sampsa Husu1:46:31
    952FINTommin virheet (1722)+41:15Lauri Ketola1:46:35
    953FINKuoLO (1935)+41:23Ara Sohlman1:46:43
    954FINMS Parma 6 (622)+41:24Vesa yrs1:46:45
    955FINTieto 2 (1415)+41:28Tommi Lehtinen1:46:49
    956FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+41:33Janne Isoaho1:46:53
    957FINJahtimiehet (1757)+41:33Pekka Roivainen1:46:53
    958FINTeam Azure (779)+41:34Teemu Vidgren1:46:54
    959FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+41:41Pertti Vlimaa1:47:01
    960FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+41:44Timo Moilanen1:47:04
    961FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+41:50Henri Ansio1:47:11
    962FINIlmatorjunta (837)+41:53Antti Metsnvirta1:47:13
    963FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+41:53Jyrki Kopra1:47:13
    964FINPYVMM (976)+41:56Matti Vesterinen1:47:17
    965FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+41:59Juho Toivola1:47:19
    966FINJuntit OK (728)+42:00Eetu Pekkanen1:47:20
    967FINSitowise (1220)+42:01Anders Koponen1:47:22
    968FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+42:02Juhani Saario1:47:23
    969FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+42:04Lasse Peltonen1:47:24
    970FINRasti-Nokia (366)+42:05Miro Talvitie1:47:26
    971FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+42:05Jari Rantanen1:47:26
    972FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+42:06Juuso Vstil1:47:27
    973FINeLadies (755)+42:07Taru Ikheimonen1:47:28
    974FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+42:08Mikko Roininen1:47:28
    975FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+42:09Tuukka Rantanen1:47:29
    976FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+42:09Markku Leppl1:47:29
    977FINJuuan Jnne (670)+42:09Kimmo Vyrynen1:47:30
    978FINJoosehukku (529)+42:10Heidi Plit1:47:30
    979FINArsenal Finland (1426)+42:13Markku Kyyrnen1:47:33
    980FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+42:14Markus Kovalainen1:47:34
    981FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+42:14Juha Tiihonen1:47:34
    982FINMets Board Kyro (947)+42:15Sami Hakala1:47:35
    983FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+42:16Eero Kujansuu1:47:36
    984FINTurun Puristus (1041)+42:17Tomi Keskinen1:47:37
    985FINNavi 9 (1449)+42:17Timo Kohvakka1:47:37
    986FINValmet Technologies (839)+42:20Jarmo Oikarinen1:47:40
    987SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+42:20Elin Sundqvist1:47:40
    988FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+42:21Vladimir Nironen1:47:41
    989FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+42:21Jouko Jrvinen1:47:42
    990ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+42:22Tarmo Kuub1:47:43
    991SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+42:24Peter Zetterstrm1:47:44
    992FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+42:24Tommi Roimela1:47:44
    993FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+42:24Henri Lappalainen1:47:44
    994FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+42:24Jenni Laine1:47:45
    995FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+42:25Niilo Liuhto1:47:45
    996FINOK Trian 6 (853)+42:25Benjamin Holmgren1:47:46
    997FINPyht Miehet (494)+42:27Veli-Matti Rytknen1:47:47
    998FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+42:27Saarinen Paavo1:47:47
    999FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+42:28Pekka Kristo1:47:48
    1000FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+42:29Tommi Kontulainen1:47:49
    1001FINRasti 88 2 (433)+42:29Antti Virtanen1:47:50
    1002FINAndritz WP (1146)+42:30Hannu Kiiskinen1:47:51
    1003FINKarsu.fi (647)+42:32Janne Laukkanen1:47:52
    1004FINValmet Tampere (981)+42:37Mikko Varonen1:47:58
    1005FINJkriprikaati (484)+42:38Jaakko Jokela1:47:58
    1006SWERns OK (400)+42:39Oscar Sundblom1:48:00
    1007FINSaskan Talli (1609)+42:43Valtter Louhivuori1:48:03
    1008FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+42:48Antti rrl1:48:09
    1009FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+42:51Simo Mnttri1:48:12
    1010FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+42:52Pietari Jussinmki1:48:13
    1011FINF (1412)+42:54Esa Ceder1:48:14
    1012FINOP (1214)+42:58Antti Niemel1:48:19
    1013FINIF Femman 3 (478)+43:01Peter Wik1:48:22
    1014FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+43:06Mika Pimininen1:48:26
    1015FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+43:13Jani Isoluoma1:48:33
    1016FINTeam Klinga (1774)+43:13Ville Klinga1:48:33
    1017FINSemantum (1475)+43:16Jussi Koskela1:48:36
    1018FINPaha Rasti (735)+43:16Jari Kaaja1:48:37
    1019FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+43:17Iiro Sundberg1:48:38
    1020FINVeikkaus (683)+43:19Sami Sundstrm1:48:40
    1021FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+43:21Miika Kykk1:48:41
    1022FINErnaali (865)+43:21Mikko Petjmki1:48:42
    1023FINTornator (907)+43:23Antti Siirtola1:48:43
    1024FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+43:24Nella Keskinen1:48:44
    1025FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+43:25Arto Malmberg1:48:45
    1026FINErs seura (906)+43:26Ilmari Hallamaa1:48:46
    1027FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+43:27Pekka Saalasti1:48:47
    1028FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+43:28Miika Jrvinen1:48:48
    1029FINPaVi (852)+43:30Petteri Kriinen1:48:50
    1030FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+43:32Eero Jalonen1:48:52
    1031FINNeliveto (1016)+43:32Juha Paturi1:48:53
    1032FINRamboll Finland (998)+43:34Heikki Holmn1:48:54
    1033NORBysen IL (248)+43:34Emma Arnesen1:48:54
    1034FINDigita (1019)+43:35Tuomas Seppl1:48:55
    1035FINOK KPO (914)+43:38Tommi Viitasaari1:48:58
    1036FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+43:39Niklas Valtonen1:48:59
    1037FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+43:42Pekka Mntyl1:49:02
    1038FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+43:47Johanna Isojrvi1:49:07
    1039FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+43:51Jouni Saranp1:49:11
    1040FINRokkakoski SK (576)+43:54Paul Streng1:49:14
    1041FINSupertalentit (691)+43:58Matias Papinkivi1:49:18
    1042FINWIO Team (1541)+43:58Juha Hankala1:49:18
    1043FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+43:59Ilari Suuronen1:49:19
    1044FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+43:59Eero Knuutila1:49:19
    1045FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+43:59Arto Ylihrsil1:49:20
    1046FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+44:01Toni Nilsson1:49:22
    1047SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+44:02Nadja Rutz1:49:23
    1048FINAron Haka (602)+44:05Sami Kattilakoski1:49:25
    1049FINNokian Torpedo (875)+44:05Reima Ptsi1:49:25
    1050FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+44:06Jari Jukkola1:49:26
    1051FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+44:07Sami Rissanen1:49:27
    1052FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+44:07Janne Holmijoki1:49:28
    1053FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+44:08Jarmo Keskinen1:49:29
    1054FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+44:12Mikko Huikuri1:49:33
    1055FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+44:17Jussi Masalin1:49:37
    1056FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+44:21Humanitas-seura 11:49:42
    1057SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+44:23Magnus Blennow1:49:44
    1058FINTP Industrials (1163)+44:25Antti Piesanen1:49:45
    1059FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+44:25Oskar Haapala1:49:46
    1060FINRastipukit (557)+44:27Mika Levonen1:49:48
    1061FINKoovee 8 (1212)+44:30Jere Oksanen1:49:51
    1062FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+44:31Seppo Kuusisto1:49:51
    1063FINSelkien Sisu (848)+44:32Joona Miettinen1:49:52
    1064FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+44:32Erkki Linna1:49:53
    1065FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+44:33Aino Ojanen1:49:53
    1066FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+44:33Tuomas Saramki1:49:53
    1067FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+44:33Tuomo Kuosmanen1:49:54
    1068FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+44:34Matti Virtaniemi1:49:54
    1069FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+44:34Mika Tikkakoski1:49:55
    1070LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+44:37Kristaps Tamuzs1:49:57
    1071FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+44:37Matti Teittinen1:49:57
    1072FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+44:40Sampo Pasto1:50:00
    1073FINOK Kristina (1115)+44:40Henrik djers1:50:00
    1074FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+44:41Timo Saaranen1:50:01
    1075FINRastitykki (589)+44:41Markku Helin1:50:02
    1076FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+44:43Keijo Piippolainen1:50:03
    1077FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+44:43Vesa Rantala1:50:03
    1078FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+44:43Tomi Salminen1:50:04
    1079FINViVi Master (528)+44:44mikko Isokangas1:50:05
    1080FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+44:48Joonas Mkel1:50:09
    1081FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+44:53Virpi Remahl1:50:13
    1082FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+44:53Oskari Muhonen1:50:14
    1083FINJussis seven (676)+44:55Harald Knaapinen1:50:15
    1084FINFennovoima (1075)+44:57Pekka Nurmilaukas1:50:18
    1085RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+45:16Aleksandr Nizhnikov1:50:36
    1086FIN007Hyypp (784)+45:34Juho Hyypp1:50:55
    1087BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+45:37Winston Franssen1:50:58
    1088FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+45:39Juho Mikkonen1:50:59
    1089FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+45:41Leena Linjama1:51:01
    1090ESTBona Fide (667)+45:42Ylo Viru1:51:03
    1091FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+45:43Timo Lehtimki1:51:03
    1092FINBarkit pll (979)+45:46Jarmo Saareks1:51:06
    1093FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+45:49Lauri Shk Peltonen1:51:09
    1094FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+45:53Kim Mikkola1:51:13
    1095FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+45:53Jussi Hyvrila1:51:13
    1096FINLemin Eskot (1188)+45:54Jari Parviainen1:51:14
    1097FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+45:55Pasi Turunen1:51:15
    1098FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+45:56Eemeli Visnen1:51:16
    1099FINJudica (917)+45:57Hessu Kosonen1:51:17
    1100FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+46:01Veli Saarinen1:51:22
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >