jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 3,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORKonnerud IL (242)20:04Jrgen Baklid20:04
    2NORKristiansand OK (57)+2Dag Blandkjenn20:06
    3SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+7Roman Ryapolov20:11
    4NORFossum IF (46)+11Einar Melsom20:15
    5FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+14Riccardo Rancan20:18
    6SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+16William Gardner20:20
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+17Otto Simosas20:21
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+18Yannick Michiels20:22
    9FINKoovee 2 (98)+20Sykora Vojtech20:24
    10SWEOK Tisaren (27)+21Gustav Hindr20:25
    11SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+23Jonatan Gustafsson20:27
    12NORNTNUI 2 (76)+25Ulrik Astrup Arnesen20:29
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+26Sander Vaher20:30
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+27Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo20:31
    15SUIOLV Baselland (28)+28Timon Schweizer20:32
    16SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+29Jesper Svensk20:33
    17SWEJrla Orientering (32)+29Chamuel Zbinden20:33
    18NORHalden SK 2 (63)+32Alexander Chepelin20:36
    19SWEOK Linne (13)+39Vincent Coupat20:43
    20FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+43Aaro Aho20:47
    21SWERehns BK (69)+44Jerker Lysell20:48
    22FINNavi 2 (211)+44Corentin Roux20:48
    23RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+46Grigory Sokolov20:50
    24FINIF Femman (92)+47Victor Lvdahl20:51
    25SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+50Fredrik Edn20:54
    26FINPaimion Rasti (3)+54Samuel Heinonen20:58
    27FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+54Mikko Patana20:58
    28FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+56Philipp von Arx21:00
    29NORNTNUI (12)+57Olai Stensland Lillevold21:01
    30NORFredrikstad SK (15)+58Mattias Karlsson21:02
    31FINMS Parma (22)+59Artem Popov21:03
    32SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+1:01Matthias Grll21:05
    33NORBkkelagets SK (40)+1:02Simen Hjalmar Wstlund21:06
    34NORNydalens SK (7)+1:03Alan Cherry21:07
    35FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:03Aaro Ojala21:07
    36FINKalevan Rasti (6)+1:04Jan Prochazka21:08
    37SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:04Emil bro21:08
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+1:06Quentin Rauturier21:10
    39FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+1:06Dmitrii Iurev21:10
    40NORHalden SK (4)+1:08Niels Christian Hellerud21:12
    41FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+1:08Dmitry Tsvetkov21:12
    42SWEVxj OK (100)+1:09Patrik Karlsson21:13
    43RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:10Nikita Asoian21:14
    44SWENykpings OK (94)+1:11Philip Carlsson21:15
    45FINPargas IF (335)+1:11Kuba Dragowski21:15
    46SWEOK Kre (56)+1:12Jonas Gustafsson21:16
    47NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:13Wojciech Kowalski21:17
    48FINLynx (23)+1:14Niklas Saramki21:18
    49SWErla IF (42)+1:15Petter Eriksson21:19
    50NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:16Mats Eidsmo21:20
    51FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:16Tuomas Hapola21:20
    52LTUIGTISA (38)+1:17Vytautas Beliunas21:21
    53FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:17Samuli Peltola21:21
    54SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:19William Pommer21:23
    55NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+1:19Andreas Hye21:23
    56SWEOK Hllen (71)+1:20Theo Radondy21:24
    57NORFrol IL (17)+1:21Jo Forseth Indgaard21:25
    58NORVaregg IL (172)+1:21Oskar Ren21:25
    59FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:23Will Critchley21:27
    60SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+1:26Daniel Hajek21:30
    61FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:26Jaagup Truusalu21:30
    62SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:31Harrison McCartney21:35
    63FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:32Juha Hyyrylinen21:36
    64SWETullinge SK (161)+1:33Victor Imark21:37
    65RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:34Mikhail Chegarovskii21:38
    66FINOK77 (132)+1:35Jonathan Ray21:39
    67NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:36Peter Hodkinson21:40
    68FINKoovee (1)+1:37Tim Robertson21:41
    69FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:37Janne Kuningas21:41
    70NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+1:38Sindre Rnning21:42
    71FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:45Kirill Komarov21:49
    72NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:50Martin Vister21:54
    73SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:54Albert Askengren21:58
    74SWEKils OK (141)+1:55Andreas Uller21:59
    75SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+1:57Patrik Martner22:01
    76FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:59Ville Mkel22:03
    77SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+2:00Erik Rost22:04
    78FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+2:01Alex Carcas22:05
    79SWESvedalens AIK (64)+2:02Albin Thunberg22:06
    80SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:05Marius Kaiser22:09
    81SWEOK Orion (24)+2:06Thomas Curiger22:10
    82SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+2:07Arnaud Perrin22:11
    83NORAsker SK (547)+2:10Vegard Gulbrandsen22:14
    84SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:10Emil Auselius22:14
    85SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:11Samuel Hedlund22:15
    86FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+2:12Aleksi Sopo22:16
    87FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:16Petri Paukkunen22:20
    88SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:17Felix Axelsson22:21
    89FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+2:18Ilari Sulkula22:22
    90FINNavi (21)+2:20Juho Korpi22:24
    91FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:20Daniil Sorokin22:24
    92SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+2:21Michal Olejnik22:25
    93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+2:23Adam Granstedt22:27
    94SWESkogslparna (165)+2:24Benjamin Nslund22:28
    95SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+2:25Alexandre Vergnaud22:29
    96FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:26Konsta Vanhanen22:30
    97FINHiisirasti (29)+2:27Dmitry Nakonechnyi22:31
    98SWEOK Denseln (48)+2:27Mathias Halmn22:31
    99FINRastikarhut (312)+2:30Pyry Willman22:34
    100FINMS Parma 2 (90)+2:31Peeter Pihl22:35
    101FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:33Tommaso Scalet22:37
    102RUSOmega (196)+2:33Aleksandr Sidorov22:37
    103FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+2:35Aston Key22:39
    104ESTOK Vru (210)+2:37Markus Puusepp22:41
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+2:39Tuomas Mattila22:43
    106SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:39Sixten Hillerhag22:43
    107SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+2:41Mark Nixon22:45
    108FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+2:42Valtteri Rantala22:46
    109NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+2:43Duncan J Coombs22:47
    110SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:43Samuel Pihlstrm22:47
    111SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:43Simon Larsson22:47
    112NORNTNUI 3 (127)+2:45Anders Felde Olaussen22:49
    113SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+2:46Martin Djerf22:50
    114FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:47Daniel Forsell22:51
    115LATOK Kapa (148)+2:48Ainars Lupikis22:52
    116RUSNord West (68)+2:49Nikolai Kudryavtsev22:53
    117RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:50Alexander Simanov22:54
    118NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:52Hvard Myhre22:56
    119SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:52Hugo Lilliestrm22:56
    120RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:54Vyacheslav Martinovskii22:58
    121FINOK Trian (51)+2:56Jani Virta23:00
    122SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+2:56Henrik Hkansson23:00
    123SWEHestra IF (75)+2:59Emil Karlsson23:03
    124SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:00Simon Wenger23:04
    125SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+3:01Per Carlborg23:05
    126FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+3:02Matiss Sliksjanis23:06
    127DENOK Pan rhus (67)+3:03Rasmus Djurhuus23:07
    128FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+3:04Vesa Mkinen23:08
    129SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+3:06Jens Molin23:10
    130SWEAttunda OK (95)+3:07Alvaro Prieto23:11
    131RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:14Denis Remezov23:18
    132FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:16Aleksi Lohtander23:20
    133SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+3:19Albin Andersson23:23
    134SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+3:20Paul Pruzina23:24
    135LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:22Andris Gailis23:26
    136SWEGvle OK (103)+3:25Erik Boman23:29
    137FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:25Anton Ivanov23:29
    138FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+3:26Pekka Niemi23:30
    139FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+3:28Kalle Liukkonen23:32
    140SWESundbybergs IK (204)+3:28Kristoffer Tengroth23:32
    141FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:30Arttu Taulavuori23:34
    142FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:30Miika Nurmi23:34
    143NORNTNUI 4 (712)+3:31Hvard Mo Vaadal23:35
    144SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+3:32Oscar Bjrck23:36
    145NOREmblem IL (379)+3:32Asgeir Bakken Rognstad23:36
    146FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:32Schning Eskil Eskil23:36
    147RUSMEPhI (276)+3:33Petr Sukharev23:37
    148SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+3:34Emil Ljungemyr23:38
    149NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+3:35Nils Tveite23:39
    150FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:36Huttunen Topi23:40
    151FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:37Teemu Kaksonen23:41
    152FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+3:38Teemu Eerola23:42
    153CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+3:38Vit Horcicka23:42
    154SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+3:40Rickard Norlin23:44
    155GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:40Paul Ltzkendorf23:44
    156FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+3:41Matias Lautamki23:45
    157FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:42Sabin Coupat23:46
    158FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:43Lari-Antti Rissanen23:47
    159FINOulun Tarmo (645)+3:43Aapo Viippola23:47
    160SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+3:44Filip Mller23:48
    161FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:45Klaus Haanp23:49
    162FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+3:45Erik Classon23:49
    163FINLynx 2 (121)+3:46Juuso Metsl23:50
    164FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+3:46Toni-Antti Viitasaari23:50
    165FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:47Raino Pesu23:51
    166FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+3:49Marko Visnen23:53
    167RUSUltra (145)+3:50Yury Yazykou23:54
    168SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+3:50Erik Eriksson23:54
    169SWELinkpings OK (79)+3:52Peter Eriksson23:56
    170LTUAzuolas (146)+3:53Pranas Germanavicius23:57
    171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:54Tommi Oksanen23:58
    172NOREnga (264)+3:56Leif Strmer24:00
    173FINKoskelankyln Riento (391)+3:58Mikko Tuomaala24:02
    174FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+3:58Niilo Syrjl24:02
    175BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+3:59SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin24:03
    176FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:00Mika Rautanen24:04
    177RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+4:01Viacheslav Klimenko24:05
    178SWEFK Gingarna (254)+4:01Fritjof Axelsson24:05
    179FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+4:03Joost Talloen24:07
    180SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+4:04Jonas Nordstrm24:08
    181IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+4:05The Blade McCarthy24:09
    182FINIlmavoimat (205)+4:06Lauri Lappalainen24:10
    183SWEIF Hagen (362)+4:06Filip Karlsson24:10
    184FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:07Esa Holappa24:11
    185FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+4:08Kari Varis24:12
    186SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+4:09Martin Larbo24:13
    187FINRasti 88 (226)+4:10Markku Laaksonen24:14
    188FINKoovee 3 (128)+4:12Lauri Linnainmaa24:16
    189LATAluksne (334)+4:14Mikus Zagata24:18
    190FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+4:16Ari Hmlinen24:20
    191FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+4:17Matti Saari24:21
    192NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+4:19Per Melander Often24:23
    193FINIK Falken (258)+4:20Emil Jansson24:24
    194FINIF Brahe (194)+4:21Otto Gripenberg24:25
    195ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+4:22Mikhail Mamleev24:26
    196FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+4:24Jonne Pitknen24:28
    197FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+4:26Antti Hemminki24:30
    198SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+4:27Jan Gajda24:31
    199FINOK Botnia (326)+4:29Jonas Nyman24:33
    200CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+4:30Daniel Wolf24:34
    Alla Nsta 200 >