Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Konnerud IL (242) | 20:04 | Jörgen Baklid | 20:04 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +2 | Dag Blandkjenn | 20:06 | ||
3 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +7 | Roman Ryapolov | 20:11 | ||
4 | Fossum IF (46) | +11 | Einar Melsom | 20:15 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +14 | Riccardo Rancan | 20:18 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +16 | William Gardner | 20:20 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +17 | Otto Simosas | 20:21 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +18 | Yannick Michiels | 20:22 | ||
9 | Koovee 2 (98) | +20 | Sykora Vojtech | 20:24 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (27) | +21 | Gustav Hindér | 20:25 | ||
11 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +23 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 20:27 | ||
12 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +25 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 20:29 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +26 | Sander Vaher | 20:30 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +27 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 20:31 | ||
15 | OLV Baselland (28) | +28 | Timon Schweizer | 20:32 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +29 | Jesper Svensk | 20:33 | ||
17 | Järla Orientering (32) | +29 | Chamuel Zbinden | 20:33 | ||
18 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +32 | Alexander Chepelin | 20:36 | ||
19 | OK Linne (13) | +39 | Vincent Coupat | 20:43 | ||
20 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +43 | Aaro Aho | 20:47 | ||
21 | Rehns BK (69) | +44 | Jerker Lysell | 20:48 | ||
22 | Navi 2 (211) | +44 | Corentin Roux | 20:48 | ||
23 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +46 | Grigory Sokolov | 20:50 | ||
24 | IF Femman (92) | +47 | Victor Lövdahl | 20:51 | ||
25 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +50 | Fredrik Edén | 20:54 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +54 | Samuel Heinonen | 20:58 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +54 | Mikko Patana | 20:58 | ||
28 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +56 | Philipp von Arx | 21:00 | ||
29 | NTNUI (12) | +57 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 21:01 | ||
30 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +58 | Mattias Karlsson | 21:02 | ||
31 | MS Parma (22) | +59 | Artem Popov | 21:03 | ||
32 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +1:01 | Matthias Gröll | 21:05 | ||
33 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +1:02 | Simen Hjalmar Wästlund | 21:06 | ||
34 | Nydalens SK (7) | +1:03 | Alan Cherry | 21:07 | ||
35 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +1:03 | Aaro Ojala | 21:07 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +1:04 | Jan Prochazka | 21:08 | ||
37 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +1:04 | Emil Öbro | 21:08 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +1:06 | Quentin Rauturier | 21:10 | ||
39 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (54) | +1:06 | Dmitrii Iurev | 21:10 | ||
40 | Halden SK (4) | +1:08 | Niels Christian Hellerud | 21:12 | ||
41 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +1:08 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 21:12 | ||
42 | Växjö OK (100) | +1:09 | Patrik Karlsson | 21:13 | ||
43 | Deaf Russia (142) | +1:10 | Nikita Asoian | 21:14 | ||
44 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +1:11 | Philip Carlsson | 21:15 | ||
45 | Pargas IF (335) | +1:11 | Kuba Dragowski | 21:15 | ||
46 | OK Kåre (56) | +1:12 | Jonas Gustafsson | 21:16 | ||
47 | IL Tyrving (11) | +1:13 | Wojciech Kowalski | 21:17 | ||
48 | Lynx (23) | +1:14 | Niklas Saramäki | 21:18 | ||
49 | Ärla IF (42) | +1:15 | Petter Eriksson | 21:19 | ||
50 | Freidig SPK (143) | +1:16 | Mats Eidsmo | 21:20 | ||
51 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:16 | Tuomas Hapola | 21:20 | ||
52 | IGTISA (38) | +1:17 | Vytautas Beliunas | 21:21 | ||
53 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:17 | Samuli Peltola | 21:21 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:19 | William Pommer | 21:23 | ||
55 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (155) | +1:19 | Andreas Höye | 21:23 | ||
56 | OK Hällen (71) | +1:20 | Theo Radondy | 21:24 | ||
57 | Frol IL (17) | +1:21 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 21:25 | ||
58 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:21 | Oskar Röen | 21:25 | ||
59 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +1:23 | Will Critchley | 21:27 | ||
60 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +1:26 | Daniel Hajek | 21:30 | ||
61 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +1:26 | Jaagup Truusalu | 21:30 | ||
62 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:31 | Harrison McCartney | 21:35 | ||
63 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:32 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 21:36 | ||
64 | Tullinge SK (161) | +1:33 | Victor Imark | 21:37 | ||
65 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +1:34 | Mikhail Chegarovskii | 21:38 | ||
66 | OK77 (132) | +1:35 | Jonathan Ray | 21:39 | ||
67 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +1:36 | Peter Hodkinson | 21:40 | ||
68 | Koovee (1) | +1:37 | Tim Robertson | 21:41 | ||
69 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +1:37 | Janne Kuningas | 21:41 | ||
70 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +1:38 | Sindre Rönning | 21:42 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +1:45 | Kirill Komarov | 21:49 | ||
72 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +1:50 | Martin Vister | 21:54 | ||
73 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:54 | Albert Askengren | 21:58 | ||
74 | Kils OK (141) | +1:55 | Andreas Uller | 21:59 | ||
75 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +1:57 | Patrik Martner | 22:01 | ||
76 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:59 | Ville Mäkelä | 22:03 | ||
77 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +2:00 | Erik Rost | 22:04 | ||
78 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +2:01 | Alex Carcas | 22:05 | ||
79 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +2:02 | Albin Thunberg | 22:06 | ||
80 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +2:05 | Marius Kaiser | 22:09 | ||
81 | OK Orion (24) | +2:06 | Thomas Curiger | 22:10 | ||
82 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +2:07 | Arnaud Perrin | 22:11 | ||
83 | Asker SK (547) | +2:10 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | 22:14 | ||
84 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:10 | Emil Auselius | 22:14 | ||
85 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:11 | Samuel Hedlund | 22:15 | ||
86 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +2:12 | Aleksi Sopo | 22:16 | ||
87 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +2:16 | Petri Paukkunen | 22:20 | ||
88 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +2:17 | Felix Axelsson | 22:21 | ||
89 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +2:18 | Ilari Sulkula | 22:22 | ||
90 | Navi (21) | +2:20 | Juho Korpi | 22:24 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +2:20 | Daniil Sorokin | 22:24 | ||
92 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:21 | Michal Olejnik | 22:25 | ||
93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +2:23 | Adam Granstedt | 22:27 | ||
94 | Skogslöparna (165) | +2:24 | Benjamin Näslund | 22:28 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +2:25 | Alexandre Vergnaud | 22:29 | ||
96 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +2:26 | Konsta Vanhanen | 22:30 | ||
97 | Hiisirasti (29) | +2:27 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | 22:31 | ||
98 | OK Denseln (48) | +2:27 | Mathias Halmén | 22:31 | ||
99 | Rastikarhut (312) | +2:30 | Pyry Willman | 22:34 | ||
100 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +2:31 | Peeter Pihl | 22:35 | ||
101 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +2:33 | Tommaso Scalet | 22:37 | ||
102 | Omega (196) | +2:33 | Aleksandr Sidorov | 22:37 | ||
103 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +2:35 | Aston Key | 22:39 | ||
104 | OK Vöru (210) | +2:37 | Markus Puusepp | 22:41 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +2:39 | Tuomas Mattila | 22:43 | ||
106 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +2:39 | Sixten Hillerhag | 22:43 | ||
107 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +2:41 | Mark Nixon | 22:45 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168) | +2:42 | Valtteri Rantala | 22:46 | ||
109 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +2:43 | Duncan J Coombs | 22:47 | ||
110 | OK Landehof (236) | +2:43 | Samuel Pihlström | 22:47 | ||
111 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +2:43 | Simon Larsson | 22:47 | ||
112 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +2:45 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 22:49 | ||
113 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +2:46 | Martin Djerf | 22:50 | ||
114 | OK Raseborg (215) | +2:47 | Daniel Forsell | 22:51 | ||
115 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:48 | Ainars Lupikis | 22:52 | ||
116 | Nord West (68) | +2:49 | Nikolai Kudryavtsev | 22:53 | ||
117 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:50 | Alexander Simanov | 22:54 | ||
118 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +2:52 | Håvard Myhre | 22:56 | ||
119 | OK Roxen (941) | +2:52 | Hugo Lillieström | 22:56 | ||
120 | Nord West 2 (129) | +2:54 | Vyacheslav Martinovskii | 22:58 | ||
121 | OK Trian (51) | +2:56 | Jani Virta | 23:00 | ||
122 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +2:56 | Henrik Håkansson | 23:00 | ||
123 | Hestra IF (75) | +2:59 | Emil Karlsson | 23:03 | ||
124 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +3:00 | Simon Wenger | 23:04 | ||
125 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +3:01 | Per Carlborg | 23:05 | ||
126 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +3:02 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 23:06 | ||
127 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +3:03 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 23:07 | ||
128 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +3:04 | Vesa Mäkinen | 23:08 | ||
129 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +3:06 | Jens Molin | 23:10 | ||
130 | Attunda OK (95) | +3:07 | Alvaro Prieto | 23:11 | ||
131 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +3:14 | Denis Remezov | 23:18 | ||
132 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +3:16 | Aleksi Lohtander | 23:20 | ||
133 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +3:19 | Albin Andersson | 23:23 | ||
134 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +3:20 | Paul Pruzina | 23:24 | ||
135 | IK Auseklis (183) | +3:22 | Andris Gailis | 23:26 | ||
136 | Gävle OK (103) | +3:25 | Erik Boman | 23:29 | ||
137 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:25 | Anton Ivanov | 23:29 | ||
138 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +3:26 | Pekka Niemi | 23:30 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +3:28 | Kalle Liukkonen | 23:32 | ||
140 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +3:28 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 23:32 | ||
141 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +3:30 | Arttu Taulavuori | 23:34 | ||
142 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:30 | Miika Nurmi | 23:34 | ||
143 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +3:31 | Håvard Mo Vaadal | 23:35 | ||
144 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +3:32 | Oscar Björck | 23:36 | ||
145 | Emblem IL (379) | +3:32 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 23:36 | ||
146 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:32 | Schöning Eskil Eskil | 23:36 | ||
147 | MEPhI (276) | +3:33 | Petr Sukharev | 23:37 | ||
148 | OK Kolmården (66) | +3:34 | Emil Ljungemyr | 23:38 | ||
149 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +3:35 | Nils Tveite | 23:39 | ||
150 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +3:36 | Huttunen Topi | 23:40 | ||
151 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +3:37 | Teemu Kaksonen | 23:41 | ||
152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +3:38 | Teemu Eerola | 23:42 | ||
153 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +3:38 | Vit Horcicka | 23:42 | ||
154 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +3:40 | Rickard Norlin | 23:44 | ||
155 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +3:40 | Paul Lützkendorf | 23:44 | ||
156 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +3:41 | Matias Lautamäki | 23:45 | ||
157 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +3:42 | Sabin Coupat | 23:46 | ||
158 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +3:43 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 23:47 | ||
159 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +3:43 | Aapo Viippola | 23:47 | ||
160 | OK Södertörn (106) | +3:44 | Filip Möller | 23:48 | ||
161 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +3:45 | Klaus Haanpää | 23:49 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +3:45 | Erik Classon | 23:49 | ||
163 | Lynx 2 (121) | +3:46 | Juuso Metsälä | 23:50 | ||
164 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +3:46 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 23:50 | ||
165 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:47 | Raino Pesu | 23:51 | ||
166 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +3:49 | Marko Väisänen | 23:53 | ||
167 | Ultra (145) | +3:50 | Yury Yazykou | 23:54 | ||
168 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +3:50 | Erik Eriksson | 23:54 | ||
169 | Linköpings OK (79) | +3:52 | Peter Eriksson | 23:56 | ||
170 | Azuolas (146) | +3:53 | Pranas Germanavicius | 23:57 | ||
171 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +3:54 | Tommi Oksanen | 23:58 | ||
172 | Enga (264) | +3:56 | Leif Störmer | 24:00 | ||
173 | Koskelankylän Riento (391) | +3:58 | Mikko Tuomaala | 24:02 | ||
174 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +3:58 | Niilo Syrjälä | 24:02 | ||
175 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +3:59 | SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin | 24:03 | ||
176 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +4:00 | Mika Rautanen | 24:04 | ||
177 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +4:01 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 24:05 | ||
178 | FK Göingarna (254) | +4:01 | Fritjof Axelsson | 24:05 | ||
179 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +4:03 | Joost Talloen | 24:07 | ||
180 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +4:04 | Jonas Nordström | 24:08 | ||
181 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +4:05 | The Blade McCarthy | 24:09 | ||
182 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +4:06 | Lauri Lappalainen | 24:10 | ||
183 | IF Hagen (362) | +4:06 | Filip Karlsson | 24:10 | ||
184 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +4:07 | Esa Holappa | 24:11 | ||
185 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +4:08 | Kari Varis | 24:12 | ||
186 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +4:09 | Martin Larbo | 24:13 | ||
187 | Rasti 88 (226) | +4:10 | Markku Laaksonen | 24:14 | ||
188 | Koovee 3 (128) | +4:12 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 24:16 | ||
189 | Aluksne (334) | +4:14 | Mikus Zagata | 24:18 | ||
190 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +4:16 | Ari Hämäläinen | 24:20 | ||
191 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +4:17 | Matti Saari | 24:21 | ||
192 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +4:19 | Per Melander Often | 24:23 | ||
193 | IK Falken (258) | +4:20 | Emil Jansson | 24:24 | ||
194 | IF Brahe (194) | +4:21 | Otto Gripenberg | 24:25 | ||
195 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +4:22 | Mikhail Mamleev | 24:26 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +4:24 | Jonne Pitkänen | 24:28 | ||
197 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +4:26 | Antti Hemminki | 24:30 | ||
198 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +4:27 | Jan Gajda | 24:31 | ||
199 | OK Botnia (326) | +4:29 | Jonas Nyman | 24:33 | ||
200 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +4:30 | Daniel Wolf | 24:34 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |