jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 3,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1701FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+23:43Jokela Esa43:47
    1702FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+23:43Mikko Sidoroff43:47
    1703SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+23:44Elsa Holmgrd43:48
    1704FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+23:45Antti Kinnunen43:49
    1705FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+23:46Outi Kokkonen43:50
    1706FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+23:48Elisa Mkel43:52
    1707FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+23:48Tapio Nieminen43:52
    1708FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+23:50Jari Himanka43:54
    1709FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+23:50Oskari Lyytinen43:54
    1710FINSK SK (1622)+23:53Tom Gretteberg43:57
    1711FINLrhto (1851)+23:54Hollmn Iiro43:58
    1712FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+23:55Tommi Hkkinen43:59
    1713FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+23:57Harri Hkkinen44:01
    1714FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+23:58Anna Haavikko44:02
    1715FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+23:59Ilpo Pasanen44:03
    1716FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+24:00Jussu Hmynen44:04
    1717FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+24:01Jarmo Sulopuisto44:05
    1718FINKyssin Kollit (823)+24:02Esa Maikkola44:06
    1719FINOulun Reipas (1177)+24:02Juho Rankinen44:06
    1720FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+24:04Markus Leppnen44:08
    1721FININUS (1279)+24:05Anti Hodokainen44:09
    1722GERKanin tahti (1025)+24:06Kari Koskinen44:10
    1723FINRejlers (1159)+24:07Petri Pinta44:11
    1724FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+24:08Elina Hankiola44:12
    1725FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+24:10Ville Ravaska44:14
    1726FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+24:13Ville Pyklinen44:17
    1727FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+24:13Kari Ylikoski44:17
    1728FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+24:15Heidi Mikkola44:19
    1729LATSiguldas Takas (347)+24:17Maris Zinbergs44:21
    1730FINKluri (1737)+24:19Valtteri Simil44:23
    1731FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+24:20Erno Rantanen44:24
    1732FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+24:21Asko Lindn44:25
    1733FINSon Huanot (1955)+24:22Tuomo Kuntola44:26
    1734FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+24:23Loviisa Kalliokoski44:27
    1735FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+24:24Hannu Ali-Haapala44:28
    1736FINFTA 4 (1708)+24:26Aaro Heinonen44:30
    1737FINFantastic Seven (1943)+24:26Suvi Nurmela44:30
    1738FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+24:28Klaus Breitholtz44:32
    1739FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+24:31Mikael Anthoni44:35
    1740FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+24:32Hanna Riihinen44:36
    1741FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+24:36Jari Talvitie44:40
    1742FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+24:38Jari Leskinen44:42
    1743FINeLadies 3 (1939)+24:39Milla Ltjnen44:43
    1744FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+24:41Markus Kulmala44:45
    1745FINOK77 8 (1472)+24:43Andreas Brenner44:47
    1746FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+24:46Sinikka Kvick44:50
    1747FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+24:47Mari Laurinen44:51
    1748FINViitamen Veto (1566)+24:47Kari Viitanen44:51
    1749FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+24:50Hilja Mkinen44:54
    1750GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+24:51Jonathan Schach44:55
    1751FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+24:51Heli Mkel44:55
    1752FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+24:55Heikki Simola44:59
    1753FINTieto 3 (1922)+24:55Pasi Laukkanen44:59
    1754FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+24:56Jyrki Piirainen45:00
    1755FINMustat Veljet (1607)+24:58Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju45:02
    1756FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+25:00Valtteri Sainio45:04
    1757LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+25:02Juris Vaidakovs45:06
    1758FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+25:02Veli-Matti Hassinen45:06
    1759FINTeam Supponen (1528)+25:03Tuomo Askola45:07
    1760FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+25:04Jussi Utriainen45:08
    1761FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+25:05Jarmo Lintukangas45:09
    1762FINCastorIT (1507)+25:08Martti Hietalahti45:12
    1763FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+25:08Matti Heikkonen45:12
    1764FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+25:10Tatu Sairanen45:14
    1765FINbo Klyx (1828)+25:10Marika Kurri45:14
    1766FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+25:12Kari Kuusela45:16
    1767FINKiilto Oy (1768)+25:13Raija Polvinen45:17
    1768FINPieni Tauko (1924)+25:15Sami Tarkiainen45:19
    1769FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+25:20Martti Leppl45:24
    1770FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+25:22Tapani Mikkola45:26
    1771FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+25:24Tuomas Hytnen45:28
    1772FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+25:25Juuso Heino45:29
    1773FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+25:27Kirsi Hakomki45:31
    1774FINHintsusti OK (1887)+25:30Paula-Kaisa Leppnen45:34
    1775FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+25:32Pertti Mrsky45:36
    1776FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+25:35Antti Leppnen45:39
    1777FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+25:36Harri Hiltunen45:40
    1778FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+25:37Miikka Lahti45:41
    1779FINOYS Vapari (1248)+25:40Outi Aikio45:44
    1780FINRasti K18 (1950)+25:40Ville Tolkki45:44
    1781FINCurious Al (1601)+25:41Hotloo Xiranood45:45
    1782FINSalon Viesti (1153)+25:43Ari Sorvari45:47
    1783FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+25:44Sofia Kujala45:48
    1784FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+25:45Jari Salo45:49
    1785FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+25:47Juuso Vistala45:51
    1786FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+25:50Wille Oudman45:54
    1787FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+25:51Juha Ruostetoja45:55
    1788FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+25:53Pekka Koponen45:57
    1789FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+26:00Jaakko Ruutiainen46:04
    1790FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+26:01Sanna Korsimo46:05
    1791FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+26:05Nicklas Forss46:09
    1792FINKanKi (1591)+26:08Laura Luhanko46:12
    1793FINVALOR Partners (1868)+26:11Vertti Ikonen46:15
    1794FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+26:13Kimmo Joutsi46:17
    1795FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+26:14Heidi Lahti46:18
    1796FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+26:17Mikko Orpana46:21
    1797FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+26:17Aimo Inkeroinen46:21
    1798FINKotipojat (1103)+26:20Pekka Metsola46:24
    1799FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+26:25Riku Wessman46:29
    1800FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+26:27Otto Piilonen46:31
    1801FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+26:28Juha Nyyssnen46:32
    1802FINLuumen Rasti 2 (930)+26:33Heikki Ovaska46:37
    1803FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+26:44Juha-Pekka Syntjoki46:48
    1804FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+26:55Ella Turunen46:59
    1805FINW-Klubi (1862)+26:56Pekka Montola47:00
    1806FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+27:00Ari Enroth47:04
    1807FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+27:05Ari-Pekka Harhala47:09
    1808FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+27:07Lotta Tuominen47:11
    1809FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+27:16Jeremias Sankari47:20
    1810FINmroom (1333)+27:18Kallela Sari47:22
    1811FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+27:19Koho Harri47:23
    1812FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+27:22Aku Mattila47:26
    1813FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+27:26Jarmo Hokkanen47:30
    1814FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+27:26Eeva-Liisa Pusa47:30
    1815FINSports by LUT (1445)+27:33Vesa Tanskanen47:37
    1816FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+27:47Timo Lehtonen47:51
    1817FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+27:52Kaisa Knuuttila47:56
    1818FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+27:53Kalle Tuomola47:57
    1819FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+27:55Juha-Pekka Onnela47:59
    1820FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+28:02Mira Niemel48:06
    1821FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+28:02Jarno Kotajrvi48:06
    1822FINGraniitti Services (1707)+28:08Puskala Tuomas48:12
    1823FINTeam 7P (1729)+28:09Elias Tuominen48:13
    1824FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+28:13Pertti Kuosmanen48:17
    1825FINSavion VPK (1670)+28:15Tuomo Valtonen48:19
    1826FINMoVo (1942)+28:16Kai Lehtimki48:20
    1827FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+28:27Ville Kaikkonen48:31
    1828SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+28:28Ingemar Lindstrm48:32
    1829FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+28:28Niko Tuominen48:32
    1830FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+28:33Hannu Saar48:37
    1831FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+28:54Joel Nummelin48:58
    1832FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+28:56Marko Saviahde49:00
    1833FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+29:37Kalle Melender49:41
    1834FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+29:43Jouko Tervakari49:47
    1835FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+29:46Pekka Sillanp49:50
    1836FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+29:48Juha Hakkarainen49:52
    1837FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+29:55Marko Vainio49:59
    1838FINNorsU (1885)+29:55Klaus Sellman49:59
    1839FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+29:58Jussi Nuutinen50:02
    1840FINMETSn thden (1276)+30:02Mikko Kemppainen50:06
    1841FINGardner Denver (1933)+30:03Petteri Lehtonen50:07
    1842FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+30:04Jarkko Kostiainen50:08
    1843FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+30:04Kajsa Sten50:08
    1844FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+30:05Marcus Hggman50:09
    1845FINVierestohi (1503)+30:10Jouni Karhumaa50:14
    1846FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+30:10Pekka Horttanainen50:14
    1847FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+30:10Ilkka Rantala50:14
    1848FINReittihukat (1696)+30:12Jussi Vuori50:16
    1849FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+30:13Markku Olli50:17
    1850FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+30:14Marko Hirsimki50:18
    1851FINLateksii (1594)+30:16Elias Rsnen50:20
    1852FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+30:16Miikka Kimari50:20
    1853FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+30:20Juha Rml50:24
    1854FINOK kunto OK (1608)+30:20Oula Pulju50:24
    1855FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+30:22Oskari Summanen50:26
    1856FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+30:28Johanna Aho50:32
    1857FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+30:28Leif rn50:32
    1858FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+30:31Minna Nurminen50:35
    1859FINOC Utmanare (1054)+30:33Janne Turunen50:37
    1860FINVesikmmenet (1271)+30:36Juha Ahokas50:40
    1861FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+30:36Juho Kuisma50:40
    1862FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+30:38Mikko Juvonen50:42
    1863FINPiiroiset (1663)+30:50Tatu Piiroinen50:54
    1864FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+30:51Rissanen Timo50:55
    1865FINKohti retnt (1730)+30:54Toni Salomaa50:58
    1866FINMatrix (1508)+31:10Ville-Veikko Saari51:14
    1867FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+31:13Roy Parnetti51:17
    1868FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+31:16Jussi Koskela51:20
    1869FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+32:44Pekka Jppinen52:48
    1870FINHirviveikot (1659)+32:46Jouni Lappalainen52:50
    1871FINRasti-UHO (1367)+32:50Topi Krkkinen52:54
    1872FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+32:54Anna-Sofia Kivi52:58
    1873FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+32:54Mikko Herzig52:58
    1874FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+32:56Essi Tanskanen53:00
    1875FINSyv Pty (1674)+32:58Jarmo Vanninen53:02
    1876FINATC EFHK (1505)+33:00Arttu Hiltunen53:04
    1877FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+33:03Aija Salo53:07
    1878FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+33:04Jani Pitknen53:08
    1879FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+33:06Aki Ruponen53:10
    1880FINCH-Polymers (1846)+33:42Timo Heimola53:46
    1881FINJidoka (1962)+33:44Kaj Kattilakoski53:48
    1882FINHC (1642)+35:15Kimmo Soppela55:19
    1883FINElMys (1799)+35:37Jari Marttila55:41
    1884FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+35:50Eetu Kinnunen55:54
    1885FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+35:53Sebastian Kulkula55:57
    1886FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+36:29Hannu Nuutinen56:33
    1887SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+36:34Niklas Everitt56:38
    1888FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+36:44Tomi Kauppinen56:48
    1889FINSupan silottajat (1660)+38:56Mikko Ahola59:00
    1890FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+39:01Pekka Viirimki59:05
    1891FINRastinorsut (1738)+39:01Antti Poikela59:05
    1892FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+39:04Juho Nurmi59:08
    1893FINVertikaalimato (1348)+39:08Martti Kaunisto59:12
    1894FINHermannin kri (1478)+39:38Anu Toropainen59:42
    1895FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+41:04Jukka Sjgren1:01:08
    1896FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+41:15Helena Skogman1:01:19
    1897FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+41:36Janne Grekula1:01:40
    1898FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+41:42Kalervo Kontola1:01:46
    1899FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+43:42Juha Viinikainen1:03:46
    1900FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+43:45Mika Vlkki1:03:49
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >