< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +4:32 | Petteri Rantala | 24:36 | ||
202 | OK Ogre (110) | +4:33 | Edgars Ustinovs | 24:37 | ||
203 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +4:34 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 24:38 | ||
204 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +4:35 | Pauls Alberings | 24:39 | ||
205 | Täby OK (201) | +4:36 | Anders Jansson | 24:40 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +4:37 | Otto Kaario | 24:41 | ||
207 | Triona (1840) | +4:39 | Zsolt Lenkei | 24:43 | ||
208 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +4:40 | Eetu Korhonen | 24:44 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +4:41 | Olli Tiainen | 24:45 | ||
210 | Arboro OK (181) | +4:43 | Giedrius Valantinas | 24:47 | ||
211 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +4:44 | Jaakko Liukkala | 24:48 | ||
212 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +4:47 | Heikki Väänänen | 24:51 | ||
213 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +4:47 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 24:51 | ||
214 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +4:48 | Jonas Fencl | 24:52 | ||
215 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +4:49 | Sergey Umrikhin | 24:53 | ||
216 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +4:49 | Antti Ojansivu | 24:53 | ||
217 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +4:50 | Oeistein Fagerli Naess | 24:54 | ||
218 | Ol Norska (52) | +4:51 | Simon Dubach | 24:55 | ||
219 | Rastivarsat (225) | +4:51 | Sergei Gorlanov | 24:55 | ||
220 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +4:51 | Fredrik Johansson | 24:55 | ||
221 | Vang OL (451) | +4:52 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 24:56 | ||
222 | IF Rigor (381) | +4:54 | Jonas Toftered | 24:58 | ||
223 | Medeina (241) | +4:55 | Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis | 24:59 | ||
224 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +4:55 | Håvard Birkeland Stormoen | 24:59 | ||
225 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +4:57 | Jens Christoffersen | 25:01 | ||
226 | Emit (364) | +4:58 | Jan Kocbach | 25:02 | ||
227 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +4:58 | Hampus Hatlen | 25:02 | ||
228 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +5:00 | Ludvig Rödnes | 25:04 | ||
229 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +5:01 | Janne Kukkonen | 25:05 | ||
230 | OK77 2 (134) | +5:02 | Oscar Stenbacka | 25:06 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +5:03 | Andrin Grundler | 25:07 | ||
232 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +5:03 | Johan Christie Örke | 25:07 | ||
233 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +5:03 | Ida Haapala | 25:07 | ||
234 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +5:04 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 25:08 | ||
235 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +5:05 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 25:09 | ||
236 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +5:07 | Ulf Troeng | 25:11 | ||
237 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +5:10 | Filip Rosjö | 25:14 | ||
238 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +5:10 | Jaakko Leinonen | 25:14 | ||
239 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +5:11 | Timo Varis | 25:15 | ||
240 | Rastiseiska (466) | +5:12 | Severi Valkamo | 25:16 | ||
241 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +5:13 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 25:17 | ||
242 | CA Rosé (682) | +5:14 | Quentin Mertenat | 25:18 | ||
243 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +5:15 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 25:19 | ||
244 | OUSA (421) | +5:15 | Ruairi Long | 25:19 | ||
245 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +5:15 | Denis Steinemann | 25:19 | ||
246 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +5:16 | Markus Tuomisto | 25:20 | ||
247 | Lynx 4 (321) | +5:18 | Tuomas Niemi | 25:22 | ||
248 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +5:19 | Ville Joopi | 25:23 | ||
249 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +5:20 | Daniel Stenlund | 25:24 | ||
250 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +5:20 | Riku Gröhn | 25:24 | ||
251 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +5:20 | Ulf Bergström | 25:24 | ||
252 | Modum OL (237) | +5:22 | Kaspar Lilja | 25:26 | ||
253 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +5:23 | Emil Kalered | 25:27 | ||
254 | OZONS OK (178) | +5:24 | Martins Skujenieks | 25:28 | ||
255 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +5:25 | Ondra Hlavac | 25:29 | ||
256 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +5:27 | Anders Åkerman | 25:31 | ||
257 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +5:27 | Rasmus Mathisen | 25:31 | ||
258 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +5:28 | Eero Hirvikoski | 25:32 | ||
259 | OK Saldus (160) | +5:29 | Atis Reskis | 25:33 | ||
260 | OK Terjärv (298) | +5:30 | Henrik Nygård | 25:34 | ||
261 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +5:30 | Antti Hakala | 25:34 | ||
262 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +5:30 | Einar Ekeland | 25:34 | ||
263 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +5:31 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 25:35 | ||
264 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +5:32 | Tom Fellbaum | 25:36 | ||
265 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +5:32 | Harry Scott | 25:36 | ||
266 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +5:33 | Toni Pikkarainen | 25:37 | ||
267 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +5:34 | Daniil Elizarov | 25:38 | ||
268 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +5:34 | Lars Sandstad | 25:38 | ||
269 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +5:35 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 25:39 | ||
270 | Nord West 3 (632) | +5:35 | Dmitrii Roslov | 25:39 | ||
271 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +5:37 | Jyri Korhonen | 25:41 | ||
272 | OK Rodhen (188) | +5:38 | Vasili Straltsou | 25:42 | ||
273 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +5:39 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 25:43 | ||
274 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +5:39 | Markus Salo | 25:43 | ||
275 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +5:39 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 25:43 | ||
276 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +5:42 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 25:46 | ||
277 | RasTiimi (220) | +5:42 | Risto Uusivirta | 25:46 | ||
278 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +5:42 | Simo Turunen | 25:46 | ||
279 | Haninge SOK (294) | +5:43 | Hugo Dahlberg | 25:47 | ||
280 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +5:43 | Niila Ahokas | 25:47 | ||
281 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +5:44 | Samuel Svensson | 25:48 | ||
282 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +5:45 | Kasper Reijonen | 25:49 | ||
283 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +5:46 | Niklas Serrander | 25:50 | ||
284 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +5:46 | Jari Nikkinen | 25:50 | ||
285 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +5:47 | Maxim Kapitonov | 25:51 | ||
286 | Verdal OK (356) | +5:48 | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | 25:52 | ||
287 | Resultat AB (74) | +5:49 | Markus Martinelle | 25:53 | ||
288 | IFK Umeå (111) | +5:49 | Martin Nilsson | 25:53 | ||
289 | Laihian Luja (271) | +5:49 | Mika Kuusisto | 25:53 | ||
290 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +5:51 | Timo Savonen | 25:55 | ||
291 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +5:51 | Inge Lindseth | 25:55 | ||
292 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +5:53 | Niklas Profors | 25:57 | ||
293 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +5:54 | Wojciech Dwojak | 25:58 | ||
294 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +5:55 | Sami Löfbacka | 25:59 | ||
295 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +5:57 | Georg Gröll | 26:01 | ||
296 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +5:57 | Clemens Wolfram | 26:01 | ||
297 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +5:58 | Håkon Gjerde | 26:02 | ||
298 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +5:59 | Staffan Tunis | 26:03 | ||
299 | OK Fortuna (665) | +6:00 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 26:04 | ||
300 | Koovee 6 (497) | +6:01 | Tomi Lehtola | 26:05 | ||
301 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +6:02 | Hannu Nikkola | 26:06 | ||
302 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +6:02 | Edvard Sundman | 26:06 | ||
303 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +6:03 | Niklas Lindell | 26:07 | ||
304 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +6:04 | Jyri Uusitalo | 26:08 | ||
305 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +6:05 | Toni Närvä | 26:09 | ||
306 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +6:07 | Artem Panchenko | 26:11 | ||
307 | MADROG (488) | +6:07 | Mikko Heinämäki | 26:11 | ||
308 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +6:09 | Rami Siivonen | 26:13 | ||
309 | Gotlands OF (192) | +6:10 | Felix Bäckstäde | 26:14 | ||
310 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +6:12 | Elmeri Vähänen | 26:16 | ||
311 | Black Sea OK (47) | +6:13 | Aleksandr Malygin | 26:17 | ||
312 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +6:14 | Gustav Wiren | 26:18 | ||
313 | OK Meridians (163) | +6:16 | Edijs Dzalbs | 26:20 | ||
314 | Leader PTZ (922) | +6:16 | Viktor Petrov | 26:20 | ||
315 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +6:17 | Samuel Pökälä | 26:21 | ||
316 | Snättringe SK (112) | +6:18 | Flavio Poltéra | 26:22 | ||
317 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +6:20 | Atte Etula | 26:24 | ||
318 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +6:21 | Mikael Lindén | 26:25 | ||
319 | Petolintu (496) | +6:23 | Mikko Sane | 26:27 | ||
320 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +6:23 | Mikko Laakso | 26:27 | ||
321 | RAE ROK (338) | +6:25 | Mati Mägi | 26:29 | ||
322 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +6:26 | Tommy Lindberg | 26:30 | ||
323 | Koovee 5 (291) | +6:27 | Kari Kallio | 26:31 | ||
324 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +6:28 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | 26:32 | ||
325 | Ganddal IL (378) | +6:29 | Fredrik Sandal | 26:33 | ||
326 | Korven Honka (327) | +6:30 | Matti Huttunen | 26:34 | ||
327 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +6:32 | Eero Moilanen | 26:36 | ||
328 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +6:33 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 26:37 | ||
329 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +6:33 | William Grunder | 26:37 | ||
330 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +6:34 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 26:38 | ||
331 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +6:34 | Harri Parkkinen | 26:38 | ||
332 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +6:35 | Martin Lindskog | 26:39 | ||
333 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +6:36 | Lilian Forsgren | 26:40 | ||
334 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +6:37 | Jari Anttonen | 26:41 | ||
335 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +6:38 | Lassi Virtanen | 26:42 | ||
336 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +6:41 | Juha Lassila | 26:45 | ||
337 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +6:48 | Viktor Waernqvist | 26:52 | ||
338 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +6:50 | Carl Emil Kovsted | 26:54 | ||
339 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +6:50 | Severin Müller | 26:54 | ||
340 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +6:51 | Evgeny Artemov | 26:55 | ||
341 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +6:51 | Petter Boding | 26:55 | ||
342 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +6:53 | Teemu Lemmetty | 26:57 | ||
343 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +6:55 | Jarkko Rantoja | 26:59 | ||
344 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +6:56 | Calle Forsström | 27:00 | ||
345 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +6:57 | Niklas Heikkilä | 27:01 | ||
346 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +6:58 | Mattis Myhre | 27:02 | ||
347 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +7:01 | Joni Alasuvanto | 27:05 | ||
348 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (453) | +7:01 | Kari Laine | 27:05 | ||
349 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +7:03 | Morten Krona Haflan | 27:07 | ||
350 | Tuuripellet (537) | +7:05 | Raiko Pousi | 27:09 | ||
351 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +7:05 | Petri Riikonen | 27:09 | ||
352 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +7:06 | Eetu Haataja | 27:10 | ||
353 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +7:07 | Mikko Rahkola | 27:11 | ||
354 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +7:07 | Santeri Schroderus | 27:11 | ||
355 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (197) | +7:09 | Leevi Keronen | 27:13 | ||
356 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +7:09 | Jouko Jylhä | 27:13 | ||
357 | Hakuliset (540) | +7:09 | Saku Hakulinen | 27:13 | ||
358 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +7:12 | Hannes Vickholm | 27:16 | ||
359 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +7:12 | Reimo Liiv | 27:16 | ||
360 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +7:14 | Jukka Pohjola | 27:18 | ||
361 | OK Enen (472) | +7:16 | Olofsson Mattias | 27:20 | ||
362 | Bussola OK (154) | +7:21 | Jerome Kaeser | 27:25 | ||
363 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +7:21 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 27:25 | ||
364 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +7:23 | Esko Kaija | 27:27 | ||
365 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +7:24 | Atte Seppänen | 27:28 | ||
366 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +7:28 | Joonas Savola | 27:32 | ||
367 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +7:30 | Artur Kulagin | 27:34 | ||
368 | SK Uusi (144) | +7:31 | Tomas Hendrickx | 27:35 | ||
369 | Rehns BK 2 (252) | +7:32 | Hugo Mattsson | 27:36 | ||
370 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +7:34 | David Lingfors | 27:38 | ||
371 | IL Koll (890) | +7:34 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 27:38 | ||
372 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +7:35 | Henrik Petrisi | 27:39 | ||
373 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +7:36 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 27:40 | ||
374 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +7:36 | Otso Roine | 27:40 | ||
375 | Navi 3 (724) | +7:36 | Remi Baudot | 27:40 | ||
376 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (293) | +7:37 | Juho Koivisto | 27:41 | ||
377 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +7:37 | Hugo Lindbärg | 27:41 | ||
378 | Nostars (337) | +7:38 | Uku-Laur Tali | 27:42 | ||
379 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +7:38 | Sakari Taskila | 27:42 | ||
380 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +7:39 | Simo Puumalainen | 27:43 | ||
381 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +7:40 | Eero Piironen | 27:44 | ||
382 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +7:41 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 27:45 | ||
383 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +7:41 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 27:45 | ||
384 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +7:41 | Felix Lindell Öhman | 27:45 | ||
385 | WSP (1215) | +7:42 | Olli Lipponen | 27:46 | ||
386 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +7:43 | Heikki Siivari | 27:47 | ||
387 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +7:44 | Misa Tuomala | 27:48 | ||
388 | HelppoRasti (413) | +7:44 | Jussi Paganus | 27:48 | ||
389 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +7:45 | Arttu Kaario | 27:49 | ||
390 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +7:45 | Lasse Laakso | 27:49 | ||
391 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +7:46 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 27:50 | ||
392 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +7:46 | Juha Jokela | 27:50 | ||
393 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +7:46 | Atte Lahtinen | 27:50 | ||
394 | SAL (785) | +7:46 | Kimmo Berg | 27:50 | ||
395 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +7:47 | Colin Kolbe | 27:51 | ||
396 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +7:47 | Janne Virkki | 27:51 | ||
397 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +7:48 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 27:52 | ||
398 | Ex-Legends (229) | +7:48 | Terho Puustinen | 27:52 | ||
399 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +7:48 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 27:52 | ||
400 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +7:49 | Tommy Rantala | 27:53 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |