< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Telko (1898) | +12:32 | Niko Nilsen | 32:36 | ||
802 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +12:33 | Ilari Suuronen | 32:37 | ||
803 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +12:34 | Anti Roose | 32:38 | ||
804 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +12:34 | Noora Hyyrynen | 32:38 | ||
805 | SK Mortis (567) | +12:35 | Pasi Auvinen | 32:39 | ||
806 | Digita (1019) | +12:35 | Tuomas Seppälä | 32:39 | ||
807 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +12:35 | Jyri Hoffren | 32:39 | ||
808 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +12:36 | Jani Isoluoma | 32:40 | ||
809 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +12:36 | Jaakko Jokela | 32:40 | ||
810 | Malax IF (902) | +12:37 | Tommy Löfroth | 32:41 | ||
811 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +12:37 | Timo Pöysti | 32:41 | ||
812 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +12:38 | Miro Talvitie | 32:42 | ||
813 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +12:38 | Jussi Karhunen | 32:42 | ||
814 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +12:39 | Juho Hyyppä | 32:43 | ||
815 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +12:39 | Mikke Maronen | 32:43 | ||
816 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +12:39 | Tuomas Rokka | 32:43 | ||
817 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +12:40 | Sami Rissanen | 32:44 | ||
818 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +12:40 | Jukka Ahola | 32:44 | ||
819 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +12:40 | Rolf Flückiger | 32:44 | ||
820 | OP (1214) | +12:40 | Antti Niemelä | 32:44 | ||
821 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +12:40 | Teemu Kallio | 32:44 | ||
822 | UV SISSIT (693) | +12:41 | Janiel Wickholm | 32:45 | ||
823 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +12:41 | Esa Toivonen | 32:45 | ||
824 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +12:41 | Anssi Turanvuori | 32:45 | ||
825 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +12:42 | Onni Toikka | 32:46 | ||
826 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +12:43 | Aapo Lindberg | 32:47 | ||
827 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +12:43 | Eemeli Väisänen | 32:47 | ||
828 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +12:43 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 32:47 | ||
829 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +12:43 | Sjöberg Gisle | 32:47 | ||
830 | Navi 6 (687) | +12:44 | Jussi Partti | 32:48 | ||
831 | OK KPO (914) | +12:44 | Tommi Viitasaari | 32:48 | ||
832 | Klenkat (1843) | +12:44 | Högmander Tommi | 32:48 | ||
833 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +12:45 | Jussi-Pekka Anttila | 32:49 | ||
834 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +12:45 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 32:49 | ||
835 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +12:47 | Atte Komonen | 32:51 | ||
836 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +12:47 | Fredrikas Girls 1 | 32:51 | ||
837 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +12:47 | Tuomas Kinnari | 32:51 | ||
838 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +12:48 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 32:52 | ||
839 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +12:48 | Kalle Hollmén | 32:52 | ||
840 | Veikkaus (683) | +12:49 | Sami Sundström | 32:53 | ||
841 | SeNaatti (1866) | +12:49 | Miikka Karvonen | 32:53 | ||
842 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +12:50 | Ville Kämäräinen | 32:54 | ||
843 | Hönöt SK (900) | +12:50 | Mika Siikaluoma | 32:54 | ||
844 | Kanuuna (953) | +12:50 | Sami Saastamoinen | 32:54 | ||
845 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +12:50 | Kari Kanerva | 32:54 | ||
846 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +12:51 | Pål Stenberg | 32:55 | ||
847 | Karsu.fi (647) | +12:51 | Janne Laukkanen | 32:55 | ||
848 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (711) | +12:51 | Jari Kleemola | 32:55 | ||
849 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +12:51 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 32:55 | ||
850 | Eränaali (865) | +12:52 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 32:56 | ||
851 | WIO Team (1541) | +12:52 | Juha Hankala | 32:56 | ||
852 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +12:53 | Mika Hakala | 32:57 | ||
853 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +12:54 | Esko Harila | 32:58 | ||
854 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +12:54 | Miika Köykkä | 32:58 | ||
855 | Joosehukku (529) | +12:55 | Heidi Plit | 32:59 | ||
856 | Team Allback (1518) | +12:55 | Tommi Brandstack | 32:59 | ||
857 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +12:55 | Steinar Låg | 32:59 | ||
858 | Team Azure (779) | +12:56 | Teemu Vidgren | 33:00 | ||
859 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +12:57 | Jyrki Kopra | 33:01 | ||
860 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +12:57 | Ilkka Lassila | 33:01 | ||
861 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +12:58 | Marko Kytömäki | 33:02 | ||
862 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +12:58 | Janne Hänninen | 33:02 | ||
863 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +12:58 | Joona Lindgren | 33:02 | ||
864 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +12:58 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 33:02 | ||
865 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +12:59 | Ari Unkuri | 33:03 | ||
866 | Paha Rasti (735) | +12:59 | Jari Kaaja | 33:03 | ||
867 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +12:59 | Seppo Särkkä | 33:03 | ||
868 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +13:00 | Niclas Hägglund | 33:04 | ||
869 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +13:00 | Ollipekka Kailari | 33:04 | ||
870 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +13:01 | Anton Sihvonen | 33:05 | ||
871 | Sweco (1240) | +13:01 | Erkki Hurmerinta | 33:05 | ||
872 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +13:02 | Tommi Kontulainen | 33:06 | ||
873 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +13:02 | Jari Mäkelä | 33:06 | ||
874 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +13:03 | Raimonds Bondars | 33:07 | ||
875 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +13:03 | Juhani Toimela | 33:07 | ||
876 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +13:04 | Petri Kuva | 33:08 | ||
877 | Navi 10 (1187) | +13:04 | Iiro Kurttila | 33:08 | ||
878 | PYVMM (976) | +13:05 | Matti Vesterinen | 33:09 | ||
879 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +13:05 | Arto Ahonen | 33:09 | ||
880 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1542) | +13:05 | Otso Salonen | 33:09 | ||
881 | Aron Haka (602) | +13:06 | Sami Kattilakoski | 33:10 | ||
882 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +13:06 | Jouni Luhtala | 33:10 | ||
883 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574) | +13:06 | Simo Mänttäri | 33:10 | ||
884 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +13:06 | Tomi Salminen | 33:10 | ||
885 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +13:07 | Lauri Leirimaa | 33:11 | ||
886 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +13:07 | Saara Malinen | 33:11 | ||
887 | OK Jorren (590) | +13:07 | Mikael Fagerlund | 33:11 | ||
888 | OC Harharetki (921) | +13:08 | Juha Aaltonen | 33:12 | ||
889 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +13:09 | Kristaps Tamuzs | 33:13 | ||
890 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +13:10 | Henri Lappalainen | 33:14 | ||
891 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +13:10 | Joni Tenhunen | 33:14 | ||
892 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1148) | +13:10 | Hannu Hautala | 33:14 | ||
893 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +13:10 | Jari Jonkka | 33:14 | ||
894 | Närpes OK (423) | +13:11 | Pontus Backlund | 33:15 | ||
895 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +13:12 | Heikki Yijälä | 33:16 | ||
896 | Turengin RC (1017) | +13:12 | MINNA MERILÄINEN | 33:16 | ||
897 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +13:13 | Olli Laatikainen | 33:17 | ||
898 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +13:13 | Aarni Laine | 33:17 | ||
899 | VTT (1356) | +13:13 | Pasi Laakso | 33:17 | ||
900 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1416) | +13:13 | Jani Honkanen | 33:17 | ||
901 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +13:14 | Antti Ärrälä | 33:18 | ||
902 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +13:15 | Peter Zetterström | 33:19 | ||
903 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +13:15 | Tuomas Järvinen | 33:19 | ||
904 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +13:16 | Valtteri Laine | 33:20 | ||
905 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +13:16 | Sami Hakala | 33:20 | ||
906 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +13:16 | Tommy Holmback | 33:20 | ||
907 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +13:16 | Rauli Jalonen | 33:20 | ||
908 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +13:17 | Antti Nousiainen | 33:21 | ||
909 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +13:17 | Aimo Aalto | 33:21 | ||
910 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +13:18 | Joona Miettinen | 33:22 | ||
911 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +13:19 | Kari Hirvensalo | 33:23 | ||
912 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +13:19 | Markku Kyyrönen | 33:23 | ||
913 | Fennia (1823) | +13:19 | Timo Järvenpää | 33:23 | ||
914 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +13:21 | Tapani Heikkuri | 33:25 | ||
915 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +13:22 | Riku Metsälä | 33:26 | ||
916 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +13:22 | Matti Virtaniemi | 33:26 | ||
917 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +13:22 | Tommi Roimela | 33:26 | ||
918 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +13:23 | Reima Rajala | 33:27 | ||
919 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +13:23 | Oskari Nihtilä | 33:27 | ||
920 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +13:23 | Vili Pouta | 33:27 | ||
921 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +13:24 | Tomi Kurhinen | 33:28 | ||
922 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +13:24 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 33:28 | ||
923 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +13:25 | Timi Rokka | 33:29 | ||
924 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +13:26 | Gierdius Vidzikauskas | 33:30 | ||
925 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +13:26 | Sami Jussila | 33:30 | ||
926 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +13:27 | Antti Virtanen | 33:31 | ||
927 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +13:28 | Samuli Kallio | 33:32 | ||
928 | OC Toffee (473) | +13:29 | Sami Mäkinen | 33:33 | ||
929 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +13:29 | Linus Hoffman | 33:33 | ||
930 | Rastitykki (589) | +13:31 | Markku Helin | 33:35 | ||
931 | Futurice (968) | +13:31 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 33:35 | ||
932 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +13:32 | Juha Kukkola | 33:36 | ||
933 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +13:33 | Jari Jukkola | 33:37 | ||
934 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +13:34 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 33:38 | ||
935 | Armatuuri (1918) | +13:34 | Ville Sundelin | 33:38 | ||
936 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +13:35 | Vesa Rantala | 33:39 | ||
937 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +13:36 | Reijo Toppari | 33:40 | ||
938 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +13:37 | Peter Skalberg | 33:41 | ||
939 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +13:38 | Antti Metsänvirta | 33:42 | ||
940 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +13:39 | Risto Karjalainen | 33:43 | ||
941 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +13:40 | Jouko Reponen | 33:44 | ||
942 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577) | +13:40 | Heikki Laine | 33:44 | ||
943 | Nabla (1044) | +13:41 | Juha Ketola | 33:45 | ||
944 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +13:42 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 33:46 | ||
945 | JOKA (386) | +13:43 | Erki Pellja | 33:47 | ||
946 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +13:43 | Oskari Muhonen | 33:47 | ||
947 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +13:45 | Aki Saari | 33:49 | ||
948 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +13:48 | Aki Halme | 33:52 | ||
949 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +13:48 | Veli Saarinen | 33:52 | ||
950 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +13:49 | Tommi Lehtinen | 33:53 | ||
951 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +13:50 | Juha Virtanen | 33:54 | ||
952 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +13:50 | Timo Moilanen | 33:54 | ||
953 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +13:52 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 33:56 | ||
954 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +13:52 | Rami Rintala | 33:56 | ||
955 | CoreHW (1782) | +13:52 | Petri Heliö | 33:56 | ||
956 | Annila (1801) | +13:52 | Veikka Annila | 33:56 | ||
957 | Tietokilta ry (1612) | +13:53 | Timo Räsänen | 33:57 | ||
958 | Team Klinga (1774) | +13:54 | Ville Klinga | 33:58 | ||
959 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +13:54 | Kalle Jyrkinen | 33:58 | ||
960 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +13:55 | Olli Kara | 33:59 | ||
961 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +13:55 | Mikko Varonen | 33:59 | ||
962 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +13:56 | Iiro Sundberg | 34:00 | ||
963 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +13:58 | Ola Ritala | 34:02 | ||
964 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +13:58 | Janne Konttila | 34:02 | ||
965 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +13:58 | Toivo Hukkanen | 34:02 | ||
966 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +13:59 | Lauri Sähkö Peltonen | 34:03 | ||
967 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +13:59 | Mari Koivunen | 34:03 | ||
968 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +14:00 | Tapio Jaatinen | 34:04 | ||
969 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +14:00 | Olli Kantanen | 34:04 | ||
970 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +14:00 | Miika Järvinen | 34:04 | ||
971 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +14:01 | Jari Känsäkangas | 34:05 | ||
972 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +14:01 | Arttu Hyvönen | 34:05 | ||
973 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +14:02 | Linus Peltonen | 34:06 | ||
974 | Andritz WP (1146) | +14:02 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 34:06 | ||
975 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +14:03 | Joel Tommila | 34:07 | ||
976 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +14:04 | Hannu Perttula | 34:08 | ||
977 | Izhora (621) | +14:05 | Igor Pigarev | 34:09 | ||
978 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +14:05 | Aino Peura | 34:09 | ||
979 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +14:05 | Sami Rouvila | 34:09 | ||
980 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +14:07 | Markus Kovalainen | 34:11 | ||
981 | Thinkers (1129) | +14:07 | Lauri Maasola | 34:11 | ||
982 | RaKiNa (1435) | +14:07 | Tero Mäki | 34:11 | ||
983 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +14:08 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 34:12 | ||
984 | Kela (1871) | +14:08 | Ilari Saikkonen | 34:12 | ||
985 | SK Mercury (501) | +14:09 | Mati Korrol | 34:13 | ||
986 | 101. Kadettikurssi (767) | +14:09 | Petteri Blomqvist | 34:13 | ||
987 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +14:10 | Magnus Dahlin | 34:14 | ||
988 | ME Pummit (1359) | +14:10 | Tulonen Mika | 34:14 | ||
989 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +14:11 | Aino Ojanen | 34:15 | ||
990 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +14:11 | Valters Abolins | 34:15 | ||
991 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +14:12 | Jouko Humppi | 34:16 | ||
992 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +14:13 | Johanna Tiitto | 34:17 | ||
993 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +14:13 | Jarmo Keskinen | 34:17 | ||
994 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +14:14 | Öystein Amundrud | 34:18 | ||
995 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +14:16 | Pekka Patana | 34:20 | ||
996 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +14:16 | Håkan Jerning | 34:20 | ||
997 | OK Computer (1262) | +14:17 | Mikko Mattila | 34:21 | ||
998 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614) | +14:17 | Jouni Saranpää | 34:21 | ||
999 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +14:19 | Kari Laiho | 34:23 | ||
1000 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +14:19 | Eero Jalonen | 34:23 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |