jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 3,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINTelko (1898)+12:32Niko Nilsen32:36
    802FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+12:33Ilari Suuronen32:37
    803ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+12:34Anti Roose32:38
    804FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+12:34Noora Hyyrynen32:38
    805FINSK Mortis (567)+12:35Pasi Auvinen32:39
    806FINDigita (1019)+12:35Tuomas Seppl32:39
    807FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+12:35Jyri Hoffren32:39
    808FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+12:36Jani Isoluoma32:40
    809FINJkriprikaati (484)+12:36Jaakko Jokela32:40
    810FINMalax IF (902)+12:37Tommy Lfroth32:41
    811FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+12:37Timo Pysti32:41
    812FINRasti-Nokia (366)+12:38Miro Talvitie32:42
    813FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+12:38Jussi Karhunen32:42
    814FIN007Hyypp (784)+12:39Juho Hyypp32:43
    815FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+12:39Mikke Maronen32:43
    816FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+12:39Tuomas Rokka32:43
    817FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+12:40Sami Rissanen32:44
    818FINBertelin pojat (560)+12:40Jukka Ahola32:44
    819SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+12:40Rolf Flckiger32:44
    820FINOP (1214)+12:40Antti Niemel32:44
    821FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+12:40Teemu Kallio32:44
    822FINUV SISSIT (693)+12:41Janiel Wickholm32:45
    823FINTarpian Suunta (817)+12:41Esa Toivonen32:45
    824FINPss Viiraa (1901)+12:41Anssi Turanvuori32:45
    825FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+12:42Onni Toikka32:46
    826FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+12:43Aapo Lindberg32:47
    827FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+12:43Eemeli Visnen32:47
    828FINValmet Technologies (839)+12:43Jarmo Oikarinen32:47
    829FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+12:43Sjberg Gisle32:47
    830FINNavi 6 (687)+12:44Jussi Partti32:48
    831FINOK KPO (914)+12:44Tommi Viitasaari32:48
    832FINKlenkat (1843)+12:44Hgmander Tommi32:48
    833FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+12:45Jussi-Pekka Anttila32:49
    834FINKinttuviisas (1655)+12:45Anna-Kaisa Anjala32:49
    835FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+12:47Atte Komonen32:51
    836SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+12:47Fredrikas Girls 132:51
    837FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+12:47Tuomas Kinnari32:51
    838FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+12:48Milka Leppsalmi32:52
    839FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+12:48Kalle Hollmn32:52
    840FINVeikkaus (683)+12:49Sami Sundstrm32:53
    841FINSeNaatti (1866)+12:49Miikka Karvonen32:53
    842FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+12:50Ville Kmrinen32:54
    843FINHnt SK (900)+12:50Mika Siikaluoma32:54
    844FINKanuuna (953)+12:50Sami Saastamoinen32:54
    845FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+12:50Kari Kanerva32:54
    846NORVang OL 2 (565)+12:51Pl Stenberg32:55
    847FINKarsu.fi (647)+12:51Janne Laukkanen32:55
    848FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+12:51Jari Kleemola32:55
    849FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+12:51Jaakko Norrkniivil32:55
    850FINErnaali (865)+12:52Mikko Petjmki32:56
    851FINWIO Team (1541)+12:52Juha Hankala32:56
    852FINPanssariprikaati (431)+12:53Mika Hakala32:57
    853FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+12:54Esko Harila32:58
    854FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+12:54Miika Kykk32:58
    855FINJoosehukku (529)+12:55Heidi Plit32:59
    856FINTeam Allback (1518)+12:55Tommi Brandstack32:59
    857NORLorry Classic (1809)+12:55Steinar Lg32:59
    858FINTeam Azure (779)+12:56Teemu Vidgren33:00
    859FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+12:57Jyrki Kopra33:01
    860FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+12:57Ilkka Lassila33:01
    861FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+12:58Marko Kytmki33:02
    862FINSallan Karhut (627)+12:58Janne Hnninen33:02
    863FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+12:58Joona Lindgren33:02
    864FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+12:58Pasi Saastamoinen33:02
    865FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+12:59Ari Unkuri33:03
    866FINPaha Rasti (735)+12:59Jari Kaaja33:03
    867FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+12:59Seppo Srkk33:03
    868SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+13:00Niclas Hgglund33:04
    869FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+13:00Ollipekka Kailari33:04
    870FINPrssi ry (1097)+13:01Anton Sihvonen33:05
    871FINSweco (1240)+13:01Erkki Hurmerinta33:05
    872FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+13:02Tommi Kontulainen33:06
    873FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+13:02Jari Mkel33:06
    874LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+13:03Raimonds Bondars33:07
    875FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+13:03Juhani Toimela33:07
    876FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+13:04Petri Kuva33:08
    877FINNavi 10 (1187)+13:04Iiro Kurttila33:08
    878FINPYVMM (976)+13:05Matti Vesterinen33:09
    879FINKaukaa haettu (985)+13:05Arto Ahonen33:09
    880FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+13:05Otso Salonen33:09
    881FINAron Haka (602)+13:06Sami Kattilakoski33:10
    882FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+13:06Jouni Luhtala33:10
    883FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+13:06Simo Mnttri33:10
    884FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+13:06Tomi Salminen33:10
    885FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+13:07Lauri Leirimaa33:11
    886FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+13:07Saara Malinen33:11
    887FINOK Jorren (590)+13:07Mikael Fagerlund33:11
    888FINOC Harharetki (921)+13:08Juha Aaltonen33:12
    889LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+13:09Kristaps Tamuzs33:13
    890FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+13:10Henri Lappalainen33:14
    891FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+13:10Joni Tenhunen33:14
    892FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1148)+13:10Hannu Hautala33:14
    893FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+13:10Jari Jonkka33:14
    894FINNrpes OK (423)+13:11Pontus Backlund33:15
    895FINKone-Yijl (743)+13:12Heikki Yijl33:16
    896FINTurengin RC (1017)+13:12MINNA MERILINEN33:16
    897FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+13:13Olli Laatikainen33:17
    898FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+13:13Aarni Laine33:17
    899FINVTT (1356)+13:13Pasi Laakso33:17
    900FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)+13:13Jani Honkanen33:17
    901FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+13:14Antti rrl33:18
    902SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+13:15Peter Zetterstrm33:19
    903FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+13:15Tuomas Jrvinen33:19
    904FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+13:16Valtteri Laine33:20
    905FINMets Board Kyro (947)+13:16Sami Hakala33:20
    906FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+13:16Tommy Holmback33:20
    907FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+13:16Rauli Jalonen33:20
    908FINAS Skinnarila (609)+13:17Antti Nousiainen33:21
    909FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+13:17Aimo Aalto33:21
    910FINSelkien Sisu (848)+13:18Joona Miettinen33:22
    911FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+13:19Kari Hirvensalo33:23
    912FINArsenal Finland (1426)+13:19Markku Kyyrnen33:23
    913FINFennia (1823)+13:19Timo Jrvenp33:23
    914FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+13:21Tapani Heikkuri33:25
    915FINTyrwn Woima (545)+13:22Riku Metsl33:26
    916FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+13:22Matti Virtaniemi33:26
    917FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+13:22Tommi Roimela33:26
    918FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+13:23Reima Rajala33:27
    919FINAalto A!dventures (737)+13:23Oskari Nihtil33:27
    920FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+13:23Vili Pouta33:27
    921FINNastolan Ter (436)+13:24Tomi Kurhinen33:28
    922FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+13:24Saana-Maria Rahko33:28
    923FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+13:25Timi Rokka33:29
    924FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+13:26Gierdius Vidzikauskas33:30
    925FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+13:26Sami Jussila33:30
    926FINRasti 88 2 (433)+13:27Antti Virtanen33:31
    927FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+13:28Samuli Kallio33:32
    928FINOC Toffee (473)+13:29Sami Mkinen33:33
    929FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+13:29Linus Hoffman33:33
    930FINRastitykki (589)+13:31Markku Helin33:35
    931FINFuturice (968)+13:31Osmo Haapaniemi33:35
    932FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+13:32Juha Kukkola33:36
    933FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+13:33Jari Jukkola33:37
    934FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+13:34Arto Ylihrsil33:38
    935FINArmatuuri (1918)+13:34Ville Sundelin33:38
    936FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+13:35Vesa Rantala33:39
    937FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+13:36Reijo Toppari33:40
    938SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+13:37Peter Skalberg33:41
    939FINIlmatorjunta (837)+13:38Antti Metsnvirta33:42
    940FINLiperin Taimi (824)+13:39Risto Karjalainen33:43
    941FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+13:40Jouko Reponen33:44
    942FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+13:40Heikki Laine33:44
    943FINNabla (1044)+13:41Juha Ketola33:45
    944FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+13:42Jukka Kirjavainen33:46
    945ESTJOKA (386)+13:43Erki Pellja33:47
    946FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+13:43Oskari Muhonen33:47
    947FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+13:45Aki Saari33:49
    948FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+13:48Aki Halme33:52
    949FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+13:48Veli Saarinen33:52
    950FINTieto 2 (1415)+13:49Tommi Lehtinen33:53
    951FINKustavin Ahto (774)+13:50Juha Virtanen33:54
    952FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+13:50Timo Moilanen33:54
    953LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+13:52Jevgenijs Sproge33:56
    954FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+13:52Rami Rintala33:56
    955FINCoreHW (1782)+13:52Petri Heli33:56
    956FINAnnila (1801)+13:52Veikka Annila33:56
    957FINTietokilta ry (1612)+13:53Timo Rsnen33:57
    958FINTeam Klinga (1774)+13:54Ville Klinga33:58
    959FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+13:54Kalle Jyrkinen33:58
    960FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+13:55Olli Kara33:59
    961FINValmet Tampere (981)+13:55Mikko Varonen33:59
    962FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+13:56Iiro Sundberg34:00
    963FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+13:58Ola Ritala34:02
    964FINDirty Seven (1284)+13:58Janne Konttila34:02
    965FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+13:58Toivo Hukkanen34:02
    966FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+13:59Lauri Shk Peltonen34:03
    967FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+13:59Mari Koivunen34:03
    968FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+14:00Tapio Jaatinen34:04
    969FINLinnankiertjt (764)+14:00Olli Kantanen34:04
    970FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+14:00Miika Jrvinen34:04
    971FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+14:01Jari Knskangas34:05
    972FINLepatiittos2 (754)+14:01Arttu Hyvnen34:05
    973FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+14:02Linus Peltonen34:06
    974FINAndritz WP (1146)+14:02Hannu Kiiskinen34:06
    975FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+14:03Joel Tommila34:07
    976FINOhtola SK (1904)+14:04Hannu Perttula34:08
    977RUSIzhora (621)+14:05Igor Pigarev34:09
    978FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+14:05Aino Peura34:09
    979FINLammin Betoni (1716)+14:05Sami Rouvila34:09
    980FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+14:07Markus Kovalainen34:11
    981FINThinkers (1129)+14:07Lauri Maasola34:11
    982FINRaKiNa (1435)+14:07Tero Mki34:11
    983FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+14:08Jukka Kuivalainen34:12
    984FINKela (1871)+14:08Ilari Saikkonen34:12
    985ESTSK Mercury (501)+14:09Mati Korrol34:13
    986FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+14:09Petteri Blomqvist34:13
    987SWEGandvik IK (1084)+14:10Magnus Dahlin34:14
    988FINME Pummit (1359)+14:10Tulonen Mika34:14
    989FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+14:11Aino Ojanen34:15
    990SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+14:11Valters Abolins34:15
    991FINKehityssuunta (1808)+14:12Jouko Humppi34:16
    992FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+14:13Johanna Tiitto34:17
    993FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+14:13Jarmo Keskinen34:17
    994NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+14:14ystein Amundrud34:18
    995FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+14:16Pekka Patana34:20
    996FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+14:16Hkan Jerning34:20
    997FINOK Computer (1262)+14:17Mikko Mattila34:21
    998FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+14:17Jouni Saranp34:21
    999FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+14:19Kari Laiho34:23
    1000FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+14:19Eero Jalonen34:23
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >