< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1601 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +25:22 | Tim Stjernberg | 49:22 | ||
1602 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +25:24 | Poppis Suomela | 49:24 | ||
1603 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +25:25 | Markku Vehmas | 49:25 | ||
1604 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +25:26 | Mika Tahvanainen | 49:26 | ||
1605 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +25:28 | Mattias Talonen-Torstensson | 49:28 | ||
1606 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +25:29 | Antti Kitinoja | 49:29 | ||
1607 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +25:31 | Jukka Hyttinen | 49:31 | ||
1608 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +25:31 | Kalle Alamäki | 49:31 | ||
1609 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +25:32 | Lauri Kutinlahti | 49:32 | ||
1610 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +25:33 | Alina Lounela | 49:33 | ||
1611 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +25:33 | Elias Halkola | 49:33 | ||
1612 | Surut (1678) | +25:34 | Matias Hämäläinen | 49:34 | ||
1613 | DG SataIT (1841) | +25:34 | Jukka Kontinen | 49:34 | ||
1614 | Ultra Sisu (1785) | +25:36 | Kaisa Pesonen | 49:36 | ||
1615 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +25:37 | Tuomo Isokangas | 49:37 | ||
1616 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +25:38 | Anniina Heikkinen | 49:38 | ||
1617 | Pttk (1336) | +25:40 | Vesa Turunen | 49:40 | ||
1618 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +25:41 | Petter Stauffer | 49:41 | ||
1619 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +25:46 | Olli Harju | 49:46 | ||
1620 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +25:47 | Jouni Teppo | 49:47 | ||
1621 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +25:48 | Ole Kristian Taksdal | 49:48 | ||
1622 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +25:49 | Juha Riuttanen | 49:49 | ||
1623 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | +25:50 | Tapio Nieminen | 49:50 | ||
1624 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +25:51 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 49:51 | ||
1625 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +25:51 | Tero Arvola | 49:51 | ||
1626 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +25:53 | Tuomo Mukkala | 49:53 | ||
1627 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1575) | +25:53 | Martti Hakola | 49:53 | ||
1628 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +25:55 | Mikael Mattila | 49:55 | ||
1629 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +25:56 | Pekka Tiainen | 49:56 | ||
1630 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +25:56 | Julia Lampinen | 49:56 | ||
1631 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +25:57 | Tomi Myllärinen | 49:57 | ||
1632 | AC Liiga (1419) | +25:58 | Antti Vesala | 49:58 | ||
1633 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +25:59 | Julkunen Pasi | 49:59 | ||
1634 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +25:59 | Vesa Lanne | 49:59 | ||
1635 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +26:01 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 50:01 | ||
1636 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +26:01 | Jarmo Kuljukka | 50:01 | ||
1637 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +26:04 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 50:04 | ||
1638 | NääsCSA (1751) | +26:04 | Matias Ristimäki | 50:04 | ||
1639 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +26:04 | Karri Nikunen | 50:04 | ||
1640 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +26:06 | Lauri Alanko | 50:06 | ||
1641 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +26:06 | Samuli Keisu | 50:06 | ||
1642 | Joka naised (1786) | +26:08 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 50:08 | ||
1643 | Järeä (1545) | +26:10 | Janek Viman | 50:10 | ||
1644 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +26:10 | Anssi Vartiainen | 50:10 | ||
1645 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +26:11 | Atte Penttinen | 50:11 | ||
1646 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +26:13 | Tommy Larvi | 50:13 | ||
1647 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +26:14 | Jouko Snellman | 50:14 | ||
1648 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +26:18 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 50:18 | ||
1649 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +26:18 | Melina Avelin | 50:18 | ||
1650 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +26:20 | Henrika Backlund | 50:20 | ||
1651 | salparasti (1057) | +26:21 | Tapio Brandstack | 50:21 | ||
1652 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +26:23 | Jussi Riihelä | 50:23 | ||
1653 | Gofore (1916) | +26:23 | Outi Määttä | 50:23 | ||
1654 | OK77 7 (1092) | +26:26 | Tero Korento | 50:26 | ||
1655 | Väsby OK (1023) | +26:29 | Lukas Olsson | 50:29 | ||
1656 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +26:30 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 50:30 | ||
1657 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +26:33 | Markku Matikainen | 50:33 | ||
1658 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +26:37 | Pekka Maasalo | 50:37 | ||
1659 | Team Armas (1391) | +27:08 | Riku Riihilahti | 51:08 | ||
1660 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +27:09 | Ilkka Sormunen | 51:09 | ||
1661 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1211) | +27:10 | Severi Halonen | 51:10 | ||
1662 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +27:14 | Aimo Kuoppala | 51:14 | ||
1663 | SEW Service (1972) | +27:14 | Aki Puolakka | 51:14 | ||
1664 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +27:15 | Veli-Matti Jukkola | 51:15 | ||
1665 | John Deere (1274) | +27:17 | Sami Rieppo | 51:17 | ||
1666 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +27:17 | Juhana Repo | 51:17 | ||
1667 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +27:19 | Jari Himanka | 51:19 | ||
1668 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +27:20 | Leander Lillhonga | 51:20 | ||
1669 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +27:20 | Henrik Dahl | 51:20 | ||
1670 | Navi 4 (912) | +27:21 | Juha Pasonen | 51:21 | ||
1671 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +27:24 | Mikael Järvinen | 51:24 | ||
1672 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +27:25 | Timo Martikainen | 51:25 | ||
1673 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +27:25 | Jonathan Schach | 51:25 | ||
1674 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +27:27 | Jukka Koskinen | 51:27 | ||
1675 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +27:28 | Lauri Väisänen | 51:28 | ||
1676 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +27:30 | Jokela Esa | 51:30 | ||
1677 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +27:30 | Lauri Makkonen | 51:30 | ||
1678 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +27:32 | Tuomo Rintanen | 51:32 | ||
1679 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +27:32 | Petri Ilola | 51:32 | ||
1680 | Hihhulit (1197) | +27:34 | Elina Saari | 51:34 | ||
1681 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +27:35 | Alexander Pullinen | 51:35 | ||
1682 | MMK OK (1157) | +27:37 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 51:37 | ||
1683 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +27:37 | Markus Leppänen | 51:37 | ||
1684 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +27:38 | Venla Tahvanainen | 51:38 | ||
1685 | INUS (1279) | +27:39 | Anti Hodokainen | 51:39 | ||
1686 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +27:39 | Mikko Sidoroff | 51:39 | ||
1687 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +27:41 | Antti Härkönen | 51:41 | ||
1688 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +27:42 | Laura Uuskoski | 51:42 | ||
1689 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +27:43 | Olli Siirola | 51:43 | ||
1690 | Mattersoft (1230) | +27:44 | Vesa Uuspelto | 51:44 | ||
1691 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +27:45 | Juho Rankinen | 51:45 | ||
1692 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +27:49 | Mikko Halkilahti | 51:49 | ||
1693 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +27:51 | Suvi Nurmela | 51:51 | ||
1694 | Luxus (1736) | +27:56 | Petri Aaltonen | 51:56 | ||
1695 | Rejlers (1159) | +27:58 | Petri Pinta | 51:58 | ||
1696 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +27:58 | Anna Haavikko | 51:58 | ||
1697 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +27:59 | Matias Viitasalo | 51:59 | ||
1698 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +28:00 | Harri Häkkinen | 52:00 | ||
1699 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +28:02 | Petri Viertiö | 52:02 | ||
1700 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +28:03 | Kari Koskinen | 52:03 | ||
1701 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +28:04 | Juhani Råberg | 52:04 | ||
1702 | Lrhto (1851) | +28:05 | Hollmén Iiro | 52:05 | ||
1703 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +28:07 | Hanna Riihinen | 52:07 | ||
1704 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +28:09 | Antti Kinnunen | 52:09 | ||
1705 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +28:16 | Milla Lötjönen | 52:16 | ||
1706 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +28:18 | Mari Laurinen | 52:18 | ||
1707 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +28:18 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 52:18 | ||
1708 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +28:21 | Heli Mäkelä | 52:21 | ||
1709 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +28:21 | Valtteri Sainio | 52:21 | ||
1710 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +28:23 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 52:23 | ||
1711 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +28:24 | Esa Maikkola | 52:24 | ||
1712 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +28:25 | Klaus Breitholtz | 52:25 | ||
1713 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +28:27 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 52:27 | ||
1714 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +28:28 | Heidi Mikkola | 52:28 | ||
1715 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +28:29 | Tommi Häkkinen | 52:29 | ||
1716 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +28:30 | Erno Rantanen | 52:30 | ||
1717 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +28:30 | Marika Kurri | 52:30 | ||
1718 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +28:32 | Sami Tarkiainen | 52:32 | ||
1719 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +28:33 | Elsa Holmgård | 52:33 | ||
1720 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +28:33 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 52:33 | ||
1721 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +28:34 | Ilpo Pasanen | 52:34 | ||
1722 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +28:35 | Pekka Koponen | 52:35 | ||
1723 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +28:35 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 52:35 | ||
1724 | SK SK (1622) | +28:36 | Tom Gretteberg | 52:36 | ||
1725 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +28:40 | Oskari Lyytinen | 52:40 | ||
1726 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +28:47 | Asko Lindén | 52:47 | ||
1727 | FTA 4 (1708) | +28:52 | Aaro Heinonen | 52:52 | ||
1728 | Kluri (1737) | +28:53 | Valtteri Similä | 52:53 | ||
1729 | SE Enocell (1765) | +28:55 | Ilkka Kasurinen | 52:55 | ||
1730 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +29:00 | Ville Pykäläinen | 53:00 | ||
1731 | OK77 8 (1472) | +29:11 | Andreas Brenner | 53:11 | ||
1732 | Surikati (658) | +29:12 | Kaze Raimonds | 53:12 | ||
1733 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +29:19 | Juris Vaidakovs | 53:19 | ||
1734 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +29:21 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 53:21 | ||
1735 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1692) | +29:22 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 53:22 | ||
1736 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +29:22 | Juuso Heino | 53:22 | ||
1737 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +29:25 | Ville Tolkki | 53:25 | ||
1738 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +29:27 | Antti Leppänen | 53:27 | ||
1739 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +29:28 | Miikka Lahti | 53:28 | ||
1740 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +29:30 | Elina Hankiola | 53:30 | ||
1741 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +29:36 | Ville Ravaska | 53:36 | ||
1742 | Curious Al (1601) | +29:43 | Hotloo Xiranood | 53:43 | ||
1743 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +29:49 | Jyrki Piirainen | 53:49 | ||
1744 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +29:51 | Jussi Utriainen | 53:51 | ||
1745 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +29:56 | Harri Hiltunen | 53:56 | ||
1746 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +29:56 | Leena Kukkonen | 53:56 | ||
1747 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +29:57 | Hilja Mäkinen | 53:57 | ||
1748 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +30:00 | Tatu Sairanen | 54:00 | ||
1749 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +30:05 | Maris Zinbergs | 54:05 | ||
1750 | Mustat Veljet (1607) | +30:11 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 54:11 | ||
1751 | Team Supponen (1528) | +30:12 | Tuomo Askola | 54:12 | ||
1752 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +30:13 | Tapani Mikkola | 54:13 | ||
1753 | CastorIT (1507) | +30:15 | Martti Hietalahti | 54:15 | ||
1754 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +30:16 | Sofia Kujala | 54:16 | ||
1755 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +30:17 | Matti Heikkonen | 54:17 | ||
1756 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +30:18 | Mikko Orpana | 54:18 | ||
1757 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +30:18 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 54:18 | ||
1758 | W-Klubi (1862) | +30:19 | Pekka Montola | 54:19 | ||
1759 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +30:20 | Jari Leskinen | 54:20 | ||
1760 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +30:22 | Raija Polvinen | 54:22 | ||
1761 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (930) | +30:25 | Heikki Ovaska | 54:25 | ||
1762 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +30:26 | Pertti Mörsky | 54:26 | ||
1763 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +30:28 | Pasi Laukkanen | 54:28 | ||
1764 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +30:30 | Jari Talvitie | 54:30 | ||
1765 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +30:30 | Kimmo Joutsi | 54:30 | ||
1766 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +30:31 | Juha Nyyssönen | 54:31 | ||
1767 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +30:31 | Kari Kuusela | 54:31 | ||
1768 | Luiskaotsat (1413) | +30:33 | Tuomas Hytönen | 54:33 | ||
1769 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +30:34 | Markus Kulmala | 54:34 | ||
1770 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +30:35 | Outi Kokkonen | 54:35 | ||
1771 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +30:37 | Martti Leppälä | 54:37 | ||
1772 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +30:38 | Elisa Mäkelä | 54:38 | ||
1773 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +30:39 | Otto Piilonen | 54:39 | ||
1774 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +30:40 | Ella Turunen | 54:40 | ||
1775 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +30:42 | Kari Viitanen | 54:42 | ||
1776 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +30:43 | Juha Ruostetoja | 54:43 | ||
1777 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +30:44 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 54:44 | ||
1778 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +30:47 | Jussu Hämynen | 54:47 | ||
1779 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +30:49 | Kari Ylikoski | 54:49 | ||
1780 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +30:50 | Outi Aikio | 54:50 | ||
1781 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +30:53 | Nicklas Forss | 54:53 | ||
1782 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +30:53 | Heikki Simola | 54:53 | ||
1783 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +30:55 | Sanna Korsimo | 54:55 | ||
1784 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +30:57 | Sinikka Kvick | 54:57 | ||
1785 | Kotipojat (1103) | +30:58 | Pekka Metsola | 54:58 | ||
1786 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +31:00 | Vertti Ikonen | 55:00 | ||
1787 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +31:02 | Jeremias Sankari | 55:02 | ||
1788 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +31:06 | Riku Wessman | 55:06 | ||
1789 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +31:08 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 55:08 | ||
1790 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +31:09 | Heidi Lahti | 55:09 | ||
1791 | mroom (1333) | +31:12 | Kallela Sari | 55:12 | ||
1792 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +31:14 | Mikael Anthoni | 55:14 | ||
1793 | KanKi (1591) | +31:21 | Laura Luhanko | 55:21 | ||
1794 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +31:51 | Timo Lehtonen | 55:51 | ||
1795 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +31:54 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 55:54 | ||
1796 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1164) | +31:57 | Ari Enroth | 55:57 | ||
1797 | Team 7P (1729) | +31:59 | Elias Tuominen | 55:59 | ||
1798 | Son Huanot (1955) | +31:59 | Tuomo Kuntola | 55:59 | ||
1799 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +32:06 | Jari Salo | 56:06 | ||
1800 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +32:19 | Kalle Melender | 56:19 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |