jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 4,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    1801FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+32:20Aku Mattila56:20
    1802SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+32:51Ingemar Lindstrm56:51
    1803FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+33:03Kaisa Knuuttila57:03
    1804FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+33:07Jarmo Hokkanen57:07
    1805FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+33:08Marko Saviahde57:08
    1806FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+33:08Juha-Pekka Onnela57:08
    1807FINGraniitti Services (1707)+33:15Puskala Tuomas57:15
    1808FINMoVo (1942)+33:16Kai Lehtimki57:16
    1809FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+33:22Niko Tuominen57:22
    1810FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+33:23Jarno Kotajrvi57:23
    1811FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+33:23Eeva-Liisa Pusa57:23
    1812FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+33:23Koho Harri57:23
    1813FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+33:25Mira Niemel57:25
    1814FINSports by LUT (1445)+33:27Vesa Tanskanen57:27
    1815FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+33:31Kajsa Sten57:31
    1816FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+33:31Lotta Tuominen57:31
    1817FINSalon Viesti (1153)+33:37Ari Sorvari57:37
    1818FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+33:43Marko Vainio57:43
    1819FINReittihukat (1696)+33:49Jussi Vuori57:49
    1820FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+33:56Jouko Tervakari57:56
    1821FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+34:19Hannu Saar58:19
    1822FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+34:30Markku Olli58:30
    1823FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+34:37Joel Nummelin58:37
    1824FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+35:11Juha Hakkarainen59:11
    1825FINMatrix (1508)+35:16Ville-Veikko Saari59:16
    1826FINPiiroiset (1663)+35:20Tatu Piiroinen59:20
    1827FINNorsU (1885)+35:22Klaus Sellman59:22
    1828FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+35:25Johanna Aho59:25
    1829FINLateksii (1594)+35:26Elias Rsnen59:26
    1830FINOC Utmanare (1054)+35:29Janne Turunen59:29
    1831FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+35:29Pekka Horttanainen59:29
    1832FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+35:32Marcus Hggman59:32
    1833FINVesikmmenet (1271)+35:32Juha Ahokas59:32
    1834FINMETSn thden (1276)+35:34Mikko Kemppainen59:34
    1835FINVierestohi (1503)+35:36Jouni Karhumaa59:36
    1836FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+35:47Ilkka Rantala59:47
    1837FINOK kunto OK (1608)+35:48Oula Pulju59:48
    1838FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+35:50Rissanen Timo59:50
    1839FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+35:53Juha Rml59:53
    1840FINGardner Denver (1933)+35:55Petteri Lehtonen59:55
    1841FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+35:57Jarkko Kostiainen59:57
    1842FINSavion VPK (1670)+35:58Tuomo Valtonen59:58
    1843FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+35:59Ville Kaikkonen59:59
    1844FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+36:01Juuso Vistala1:00:01
    1845FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+36:03Wille Oudman1:00:03
    1846FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+36:05Oskari Summanen1:00:05
    1847FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+36:05Pekka Sillanp1:00:05
    1848FINKohti retnt (1730)+36:07Toni Salomaa1:00:07
    1849FINCH-Polymers (1846)+36:07Timo Heimola1:00:07
    1850FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+36:08Kalle Tuomola1:00:08
    1851FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+36:25Marko Hirsimki1:00:25
    1852FINSyv Pty (1674)+36:28Jarmo Vanninen1:00:28
    1853FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+36:34Essi Tanskanen1:00:34
    1854FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+36:36Leif rn1:00:36
    1855FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+36:36Jussi Koskela1:00:36
    1856FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+36:40Jussi Nuutinen1:00:40
    1857FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+36:42Juho Kuisma1:00:42
    1858FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+36:43Anna-Sofia Kivi1:00:43
    1859FINATC EFHK (1505)+36:44Arttu Hiltunen1:00:44
    1860FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+36:44Minna Nurminen1:00:44
    1861FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+36:45Mikko Juvonen1:00:45
    1862FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+36:49Miikka Kimari1:00:49
    1863FINRasti-UHO (1367)+36:51Topi Krkkinen1:00:51
    1864FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+36:52Roy Parnetti1:00:52
    1865FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+36:54Aija Salo1:00:54
    1866FINHC (1642)+40:44Kimmo Soppela1:04:44
    1867FINJidoka (1962)+40:52Kaj Kattilakoski1:04:52
    1868FINElMys (1799)+42:21Jari Marttila1:06:21
    1869SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+44:55Niklas Everitt1:08:55
    1870FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+45:02Janne Grekula1:09:02
    1871FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+45:03Juho Nurmi1:09:03
    1872FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+45:05Hannu Nuutinen1:09:05
    1873FINRastinorsut (1738)+45:05Antti Poikela1:09:05
    1874FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+45:30Aki Ruponen1:09:30
    1875FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+45:31Mikko Herzig1:09:31
    1876FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+45:32Pekka Viirimki1:09:32
    1877FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+45:33Sebastian Kulkula1:09:33
    1878FINVertikaalimato (1348)+45:35Martti Kaunisto1:09:35
    1879FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+45:41Jani Pitknen1:09:41
    1880FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+47:51Mika Vlkki1:11:51
    1881FINSEPI (1726)+47:52Antti Kairus1:11:52
    1882FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+47:54Jani Mhnen1:11:54
    1883FINBasware (1630)+48:16Christer Nordstrm1:12:16
    1884FINSupan silottajat (1660)+48:45Mikko Ahola1:12:45
    1885FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+50:45Tomi Kauppinen1:14:45
    1886FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+50:51Eetu Kinnunen1:14:51
    1887FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+53:05Tarja Tolonen1:17:05
    1888FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+53:06Teppo Rajala1:17:06
    1889FINOK Markku! (1960)+53:08Markku Saarela1:17:08
    1890FINNitor (1718)+53:10Erkki Pulliainen1:17:10
    1891FINPosarat (1762)+53:22Juho Ajo1:17:22
    1892FINConcrasti (1946)+53:24Tomi Rantanen1:17:24
    1893FINHattikW (1610)+53:40Anna-Maija Aasla1:17:40
    1894FINHermannin kri (1478)+54:13Anu Toropainen1:18:13
    1895FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+54:14Jukka Sjgren1:18:14
    1896FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+54:16Hilla Toivanen1:18:16
    1897FINTeMePa (1934)+54:20Saija Kotala1:18:20
    1898FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+54:21Jari Mielonen1:18:21
    1899FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+54:21Helena Skogman1:18:21
    1900FINLUMi (1882)+54:52Jouni Metsl1:18:52
    1901FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+54:56Teija Parkkinen1:18:56
    1902FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+55:01Juha Viinikainen1:19:01
    1903FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+55:29Leo Tuominen1:19:29
    1904FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+56:34Pekka Jppinen1:20:34
    1905FINBiopsi (1952)+56:36Sanna Hakonen1:20:36
    1906FINHirviveikot (1659)+57:28Jouni Lappalainen1:21:28
    1907FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+59:53Janne Ropponen1:23:53
    1908FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+1:00:00Esa Ukkola1:24:00
    1909FINMetsn menee (1641)+1:00:23Tuukka Tuuli1:24:23
    1910FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+1:01:10Rami Haapakangas1:25:10
    1911FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+1:03:11Olli Sippola1:27:11
    1912FINHkkilijt (1634)+1:09:38Artem Pirojenko1:33:38
    1913FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+1:09:49Jorma Karvonen1:33:49
    1914FINOlen tss (1795)+1:10:37Henri Riihimki1:34:37
    1915FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+1:27:42Petteri Simola1:51:42
    1916FINPVTUTKL (1302)+1:27:47Jaakko Kulomki1:51:47
    1917FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+1:28:41Kalervo Kontola1:52:41
    1918FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+2:04:16Kalle Pesonen2:28:16
    1919FINMrempi rasti (1777)+2:04:19Aino Michael2:28:19
    < Frra 200 Alla