jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 4,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+12:37Jeanette Jnsson-Hellstadius36:37
    602FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+12:38Tuomas Ernamo36:38
    603SWEDela 2 (257)+12:38Olle Nslund36:38
    604FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+12:38Tuomas Hjelt36:38
    605FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+12:39Markus Taskila36:39
    606FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+12:39Juha Valkama36:39
    607FINLuumen Rasti (373)+12:40Vesa Tielinen36:40
    608FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+12:40Pyry Stevander36:40
    609FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+12:41Aki Linden36:41
    610FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+12:41Lauri Kaitola36:41
    611FINSuvunSuunta (718)+12:42Kimmo Karhu36:42
    612FINKunto Kaverit (794)+12:42Jussi Nyknen36:42
    613FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+12:44Anna Voutilainen36:44
    614FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+12:45Marko Rajala36:45
    615FINStora Enso Mets (579)+12:45Antti Karjalainen36:45
    616FINVarma Peesi (1911)+12:45Akseli Nuutinen36:45
    617FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+12:46Juho Lehtimki36:46
    618SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+12:47Torbjrn Thorsn36:47
    619FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+12:47Petri Tonteri36:47
    620FINTrimap (1888)+12:47Miika Tupala36:47
    621FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+12:48Alastair George36:48
    622FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+12:48Riku Rintanen36:48
    623FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+12:48Elias Kiviranta36:48
    624SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+12:48Daniel Gustafsson36:48
    625FINRaTro (954)+12:48Mikko Kiiski36:48
    626SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+12:49Olov Ericson36:49
    627SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (370)+12:49Linnea Claesdotter36:49
    628LAT30draugi.lv (388)+12:50Janis Znotins36:50
    629FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+12:50Sami-Jukka Hmlinen36:50
    630FINIF Minken (491)+12:51Wik Toni36:51
    631FINPeab (564)+12:51Juha Sippola36:51
    632SWErla IF 3 (587)+12:51Linn Brnneby36:51
    633FINMusta Neli (582)+12:52Ari Saastamoinen36:52
    634SWENynshamns OK (1034)+12:52Mats Frberg36:52
    635SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+12:52Jrgen Hector36:52
    636FINDowntown 65 (396)+12:53Mikko Mkel36:53
    637FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+12:53Jarmo Haapasalo36:53
    638FINNenosen veljekset (668)+12:53Ville Nenonen36:53
    639RUSOmega 2 (285)+12:54Evgeniy Baranov36:54
    640FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+12:54Jaakko Murtomki36:54
    641FINHernemen Porina (717)+12:54Matti Hysniemi36:54
    642FINPijt-Rasti (751)+12:54Niko Nttinen36:54
    643FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+12:55Pasi Enqvist36:55
    644FINEKI (1162)+12:55Jaakko Ylisipola36:55
    645FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+12:55Antti Vnnen36:55
    646FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+12:56Aleksi Varinen36:56
    647FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+12:56Arttu Malmlund36:56
    648FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+12:58Matte Kontola36:58
    649FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+12:58Antti Leppnen36:58
    650FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+12:59Joni Lammi36:59
    651FINSahtiserkut (973)+12:59Ville Ahvenainen36:59
    652SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+12:59Lucas Fredman36:59
    653FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+13:00Kai Lippojoki37:00
    654FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+13:01Mikko Mkirinne37:01
    655FINSappion Veikot (643)+13:02Joakim Siiril37:02
    656FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+13:02Aki Lehtinen37:02
    657FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+13:02Antti Koljonen37:02
    658FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+13:02Seppo Mkinen37:02
    659RUSFryazino (239)+13:03Andrey Zaboykin37:03
    660SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+13:03Harald Rooth37:03
    661FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+13:04Elina Rty37:04
    662LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+13:04Arnis Sulmeisters37:04
    663FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+13:06Joni Koskinen37:06
    664SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+13:06Annick Meister37:06
    665FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+13:07Suvi Heikkil37:07
    666LATOK Arona (274)+13:08Alvis Mats37:08
    667FINMurut (399)+13:08Tiina Haarlaa37:08
    668FINVnkypannu (1151)+13:08Tapio Mattila37:08
    669FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+13:09Vesa Arki37:09
    670NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+13:09Morten Krona Haflan37:09
    671SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+13:10Mrten Sundh37:10
    672FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+13:10Lauri Lindberg37:10
    673ESTOK TON (864)+13:11Raivo Laanemets37:11
    674FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+13:12Teemu Tauriainen37:12
    675ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+13:14Tarmo Kuub37:14
    676FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+13:16Essi Metsl37:16
    677SWEVsters SOK (506)+13:16Noa Sjstrand37:16
    678FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+13:16Heikki Ovaskainen37:16
    679FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1194)+13:17Oskar Breilin37:17
    680FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+13:18Harri Tervonen37:18
    681FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+13:20Petra Aho37:20
    682FINLammin Ski (311)+13:21Valtteri Veikkola37:21
    683FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+13:22Antti Pasanen37:22
    684FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+13:23Mikael Heerman37:23
    685FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+13:24Johannes Palander37:24
    686SWESundsvalls OK (275)+13:25Axel Lundgren37:25
    687FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+13:27Tero Rnk37:27
    688FINKonserni (749)+13:27Olli Siren37:27
    689FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+13:28Kimmo Koivuniemi37:28
    690FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+13:28Ville Rehn37:28
    691FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+13:31Reijo Viitanen37:31
    692FINEDX (1049)+13:32Antti Saarenheimo37:32
    693FINTippausmonsterit (833)+13:34Mikko Pellinen37:34
    694FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+13:36Marko Niskanen37:36
    695FINBertelin pojat (560)+13:36Jukka Ahola37:36
    696FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+13:36Lasse Paakkonen37:36
    697FINPss Viiraa (1901)+13:36Anssi Turanvuori37:36
    698SWEMyggans OS (353)+13:37Stefan Roos37:37
    699SWEOK Ravinen (16)+13:38Jonathan Crickmore37:38
    700RUSOmega 3 (603)+13:38Andrey Skopinskiy37:38
    701FINOK Trian 10 (634)+13:38Janne Erlund37:38
    702FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+13:39Jussi Mntyl37:39
    703FINRaula Team (1110)+13:39Matti Raula37:39
    704FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+13:39Johannes Pivrinta37:39
    705FINKorpisoturit (859)+13:40Jouni Kytmaa37:40
    706FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+13:42Sami Nuuttila37:42
    707FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+13:42Harri Varjus37:42
    708NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+13:42Claes-Tommy Herland37:42
    709FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+13:43Matti Herttua37:43
    710FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+13:43Ville-Veikko Nurminen37:43
    711FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+13:46Pasi Laaksonen37:46
    712FINKemin Kiilat (619)+13:46Raphael Stefanini37:46
    713FINVuorenveikot (938)+13:47Mikko Tilli37:47
    714FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+13:47Pyry Niemi37:47
    715FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+13:47Jari Rantanen37:47
    716FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+13:48Nuutti Hakala37:48
    717FINLynx 7 (1174)+13:49Antti Ursin37:49
    718FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+13:50Pekka Saalasti37:50
    719FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+13:52Lukkari Jukka37:52
    720FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+13:52Juha Tolonen37:52
    721FINIisu (637)+13:52Markku Loukusa37:52
    722FINSomeron Esa (703)+13:54Mikko Kankare37:54
    723FINHerraseura (411)+13:55Joonas Kiili37:55
    724FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+13:56Risto Remes37:56
    725FINTARAKI (1709)+13:57Juuso Jrvi37:57
    726FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+13:58Saku Juola37:58
    727SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+13:58Petter Boding37:58
    728FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+13:59Antti Korhonen37:59
    729FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+14:00Jarmo Lehtonen38:00
    730FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+14:01Sami Lyytinen38:01
    731FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+14:03Paavo Forsberg38:03
    732FINKoneen Kerho (843)+14:03Juha Anttila38:03
    733FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+14:03Johannes Lehtomki38:03
    734FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+14:05Seeti Kyllnen38:05
    735FINRastihaukat (653)+14:06Harri Kauppinen38:06
    736FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+14:08Juho Jumisko38:08
    737FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+14:08Joni Hakonen38:08
    738FINIK Kronan (722)+14:09Kenneth Grankull38:09
    739FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+14:10Janne Isoaho38:10
    740FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+14:10Erkki Valtonen38:10
    741FINGasum (664)+14:11Markus Herranen38:11
    742FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+14:11Mikko Iivanainen38:11
    743FINSK-0K (935)+14:11Jaakko Pyyknen38:11
    744SWETacton Systems AB (614)+14:12Jon Lindmark38:12
    745FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+14:13Jyri Hoffren38:13
    746FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+14:13Ossi Hahtela38:13
    747FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+14:13Jussi Karhunen38:13
    748FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+14:14Milka Leppsalmi38:14
    749FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+14:14Mika Pimininen38:14
    750SWERns OK (400)+14:15Oscar Sundblom38:15
    751RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+14:15Sergei Makeichik38:15
    752FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+14:15Kari Kanerva38:15
    753SWEOK Enen (472)+14:17Olofsson Mattias38:17
    754FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+14:17Tuukka Rantanen38:17
    755FINWonkamiehet (1005)+14:18Kimmo Krkkinen38:18
    756FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+14:20Tuomas Vin38:20
    757FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+14:23Sami Rissanen38:23
    758FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+14:26Kalle Hollmn38:26
    759FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+14:27Tuomas Kinnari38:27
    760GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+14:28James Haynes38:28
    761NORVang OL 2 (565)+14:29Pl Stenberg38:29
    762SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+14:29Rolf Flckiger38:29
    763FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+14:30Kimmo Huurinainen38:30
    764FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+14:30Esa Palmi38:30
    765FINKlenkat (1843)+14:32Hgmander Tommi38:32
    766FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+14:33Aapo Lindberg38:33
    767FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+14:33Markus Ylijoki38:33
    768SWESigtuna OK (856)+14:34Per Edlund38:34
    769FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+14:36Teemu Kallio38:36
    770FINNavi 6 (687)+14:37Jussi Partti38:37
    771FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+14:37Pertti Syrjl38:37
    772GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+14:38Mark Stodgell38:38
    773FINKinttuviisas (1655)+14:39Anna-Kaisa Anjala38:39
    774FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+14:40Saara Malinen38:40
    775FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+14:41Jouni Luhtala38:41
    776FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+14:42Juhani Toimela38:42
    777FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+14:44Jere Kannel38:44
    778FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+14:45Atte Komonen38:45
    779FINSupertalentit (691)+14:46Matias Papinkivi38:46
    780FINOK KPO (914)+14:48Tommi Viitasaari38:48
    781FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+14:51Tommi Kontulainen38:51
    782FINTuurihaukat (705)+14:52Niklas Pigg38:52
    783FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+14:53Pasi Saastamoinen38:53
    784FINKanuuna (953)+14:55Sami Saastamoinen38:55
    785NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+14:56Tilla Farnes Hennum38:56
    786FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+14:57Jani Isoluoma38:57
    787GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+14:58Colin Dutkiewicz38:58
    788FINPerhon Kiri (790)+14:58Joonatan Kivel38:58
    789FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+14:58Matti Mkitalo38:58
    790FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+14:59Tuomas Rokka38:59
    791FINAalto A!dventures (737)+15:00Oskari Nihtil39:00
    792FINOK Jorren (590)+15:01Mikael Fagerlund39:01
    793FINPaha Rasti (735)+15:01Jari Kaaja39:01
    794FINNavi 10 (1187)+15:02Iiro Kurttila39:02
    795FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+15:03Ville Kmrinen39:03
    796FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+15:04Oliver Hievanen39:04
    797FINErnaali (865)+15:05Mikko Petjmki39:05
    798FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+15:05Joni Tenhunen39:05
    799FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)+15:05Jani Honkanen39:05
    800FINTarpian Suunta (817)+15:06Esa Toivonen39:06
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >