jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 6,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    101FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+5:14Toni-Antti Viitasaari42:35
    102ESTOK Vru (210)+5:16Markus Puusepp42:37
    103FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+5:18Aaro Ojala42:39
    104NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+5:19Sindre Rnning42:40
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+5:22Tuomas Mattila42:43
    106SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+5:22Jens Molin42:43
    107SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+5:24Henrik Hkansson42:45
    108GEROSC Hamburg (385)+5:24Paul Ltzkendorf42:45
    109FINIF Femman (92)+5:26Victor Lvdahl42:47
    110RUSNord West (68)+5:27Nikolai Kudryavtsev42:48
    111RUSMEPhI (276)+5:27Petr Sukharev42:48
    112NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+5:28Duncan J Coombs42:49
    113SUIOl Norska (52)+5:29Simon Dubach42:50
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:30Andrin Grundler42:51
    115FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+5:31Antti Hemminki42:52
    116FINRasti-Vihti (383)+5:31Schning Eskil Eskil42:52
    117FINLahden Taimi (289)+5:33Anton Ivanov42:54
    118FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+5:33Sabin Coupat42:54
    119FINNavi (21)+5:35Juho Korpi42:56
    120NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+5:35Per Melander Often42:56
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+5:36Tommi Oksanen42:57
    122RUSOmega (196)+5:37Aleksandr Sidorov42:58
    123FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+5:37Pekka Niemi42:58
    124SWEAttunda OK (95)+5:39Alvaro Prieto43:00
    125FINLapuan Virki (175)+5:39Jaagup Truusalu43:00
    126FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+5:40Arttu Taulavuori43:01
    127CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+5:40Daniel Wolf43:01
    128SWEOK Landehof (236)+5:41Samuel Pihlstrm43:02
    129FINEspoon Suunta (45)+5:42Kirill Komarov43:03
    130FINOK Raseborg (215)+5:43Daniel Forsell43:04
    131SWEOK Roxen (941)+5:43Hugo Lilliestrm43:04
    132SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+5:44Rickard Norlin43:05
    133SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+5:44Emil Auselius43:05
    134FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+5:45Erik Classon43:06
    135FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+5:46Teemu Eerola43:07
    136SWESundbybergs IK (204)+5:46Kristoffer Tengroth43:07
    137SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+5:48Emil Ljungemyr43:09
    138NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+5:48Nils Tveite43:09
    139FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+5:49Matiss Sliksjanis43:10
    140FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+5:49Kari Varis43:10
    141FINMS Parma 2 (90)+5:50Peeter Pihl43:11
    142NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+5:51Andreas Hye43:12
    143FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+5:53Daniil Sorokin43:14
    144SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+5:56Sixten Hillerhag43:17
    145SWELinkpings OK (79)+5:57Peter Eriksson43:18
    146FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+5:59Valtteri Rantala43:20
    147FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+6:00Mika Rautanen43:21
    148SWEOK Hllen (71)+6:01Theo Radondy43:22
    149FINIK Falken (258)+6:01Emil Jansson43:22
    150FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+6:01Lari-Antti Rissanen43:22
    151RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+6:03Viacheslav Klimenko43:24
    152SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+6:03Simon Wenger43:24
    153SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+6:05Jonas Fencl43:26
    154ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+6:05Mikhail Mamleev43:26
    155FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+6:06Miika Nurmi43:27
    156DENOK Pan rhus (67)+6:08Rasmus Djurhuus43:29
    157FINLynx 2 (121)+6:08Juuso Metsl43:29
    158FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+6:08Niilo Syrjl43:29
    159FINKoovee 3 (128)+6:09Lauri Linnainmaa43:30
    160SWEOK Orion (24)+6:10Thomas Curiger43:31
    161SUICA Ros (682)+6:10Quentin Mertenat43:31
    162FINPihkaniskat (212)+6:11Heikki Vnnen43:32
    163FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+6:11Joost Talloen43:32
    164FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+6:12Esa Holappa43:33
    165FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+6:13Aleksi Sopo43:34
    166LATOK Ogre (110)+6:13Edgars Ustinovs43:34
    167SWEIF Rigor (381)+6:14Jonas Toftered43:35
    168LATBurkanciems OK (221)+6:15Pauls Alberings43:36
    169FINRasti 88 (226)+6:15Markku Laaksonen43:36
    170NORAsker SK (547)+6:15Vegard Gulbrandsen43:36
    171SWEOK Rodhen (188)+6:17Vasili Straltsou43:38
    172FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+6:18Ari Hmlinen43:39
    173SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:19Artem Panchenko43:40
    174SWEFK Gingarna (254)+6:20Fritjof Axelsson43:41
    175FINOK Trian (51)+6:21Jani Virta43:42
    176SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+6:24Paul Pruzina43:45
    177FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+6:24Will Critchley43:45
    178FINHauhon Sisu (223)+6:26Jaakko Liukkala43:47
    179SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+6:26Martin Larbo43:47
    180SWEResultat AB (74)+6:28Markus Martinelle43:49
    181FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+6:29Olli Tiainen43:50
    182SWErla IF 2 (170)+6:31Ondra Hlavac43:52
    183RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+6:31Alexander Simanov43:52
    184SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+6:32Erik Eriksson43:53
    185SWETriona (1840)+6:33Zsolt Lenkei43:54
    186SWEGvle OK (103)+6:34Erik Boman43:55
    187FINKoskelankyln Riento (391)+6:35Mikko Tuomaala43:56
    188SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+6:36Jan Gajda43:57
    189FINOulun Tarmo (645)+6:37Aapo Viippola43:58
    190FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+6:38Daniel Stenlund43:59
    191LATIK Auseklis (183)+6:40Andris Gailis44:01
    192FINOK Trian 2 (125)+6:52Kasper Reijonen44:13
    193NOREnga (264)+6:53Leif Strmer44:14
    194SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+6:56Oscar Bjrck44:17
    195FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+7:03Eemeli Kokkonen44:24
    196FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+7:06Matias Lautamki44:27
    197LATAluksne (334)+7:06Mikus Zagata44:27
    198NORVang OL (451)+7:07Jostein Svaland Dale44:28
    199FINSiilin Rasti (195)+7:08Jyri Mklinen44:29
    200SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+7:09Denis Steinemann44:30
    201SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+7:11Hampus Hatlen44:32
    202SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+7:12Ulf Troeng44:33
    203SWETby OK (201)+7:14Anders Jansson44:35
    204FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+7:16Antti Ojansivu44:37
    205FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+7:21Teemu Kaksonen44:42
    206SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+7:24Tom Fellbaum44:45
    207SWEJnkpings OK (382)+7:26Filip Rosj44:47
    208NOREmit (364)+7:29Jan Kocbach44:50
    209FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+7:29Tuomas Jrviluoma44:50
    210NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+7:31Wojciech Dwojak44:52
    211FINIF Brahe (194)+7:32Otto Gripenberg44:53
    212FINIlmavoimat (205)+7:34Lauri Lappalainen44:55
    213FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+7:34Jonne Pitknen44:55
    214IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+7:35The Blade McCarthy44:56
    215NORVerdal OK (356)+7:36Fredrik Vehus Skjerve44:57
    216FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+7:40Sami Lfbacka45:01
    217FINPellon Ponsi (104)+7:47Jyri Uusitalo45:08
    218FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+7:49Petteri Rantala45:10
    219NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+7:50Mathias Benjaminsen45:11
    220SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+7:53Samuel Svensson45:14
    221FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+7:54Markus Tuomisto45:15
    222FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+7:57Klaus Haanp45:18
    223LTUArboro OK (181)+8:04Giedrius Valantinas45:25
    224FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+8:05Vesa Mkinen45:26
    225FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+8:08Raino Pesu45:29
    226FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+8:16Riku Grhn45:37
    227FINKoovee 5 (291)+8:22Kari Kallio45:43
    228SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+8:26Erik Nilsson Simkovics45:47
    229SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+8:34Niklas Profors45:55
    230SWESnttringe SK (112)+8:38Flavio Poltra45:59
    231FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+8:41Timo Varis46:02
    232FINKarjaan Ura (481)+8:42Edvard Sundman46:03
    233SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+8:45Clemens Wolfram46:06
    234SWEIFK Ume (111)+8:47Martin Nilsson46:08
    235SWESkogslparna (165)+8:52Benjamin Nslund46:13
    236DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+8:55Carl Emil Kovsted46:16
    237FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+8:55Elmeri Vhnen46:16
    238FINRasTiimi (220)+8:56Risto Uusivirta46:17
    239FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+8:57Huttunen Topi46:18
    240SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+8:57Gustav Wiren46:18
    241FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+9:00Marko Visnen46:21
    242FINRastiseiska (466)+9:00Severi Valkamo46:21
    243LTUOK Fortuna (665)+9:02Tadas Kazlauskas46:23
    244LATOK Kapa (148)+9:04Ainars Lupikis46:25
    245SWERehns BK 2 (252)+9:05Hugo Mattsson46:26
    246NORIL Koll (890)+9:06Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen46:27
    247RUSUltra (145)+9:08Yury Yazykou46:29
    248LATOK Saldus (160)+9:09Atis Reskis46:30
    249FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+9:09Harri Parkkinen46:30
    250FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+9:14Anders kerman46:35
    251FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+9:16Simo Turunen46:37
    252RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+9:17Maxim Kapitonov46:38
    253SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+9:18Niklas Serrander46:39
    254FINKoovee 6 (497)+9:20Tomi Lehtola46:41
    255SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+9:21Fredrik kerlind46:42
    256LATOK Meridians (163)+9:23Edijs Dzalbs46:44
    257NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+9:24Hvard Birkeland Stormoen46:45
    258SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+9:26Arnaud Perrin46:47
    259FINOK Terjrv (298)+9:26Henrik Nygrd46:47
    260SWEEksj SOK (70)+9:27Georg Grll46:48
    261NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+9:28Inge Lindseth46:49
    262FINUlvilan Ura (272)+9:29Ville Joopi46:50
    263FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+9:30Jaakko Leinonen46:51
    264ESTRAE ROK (338)+9:32Mati Mgi46:53
    265SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+9:34David Lingfors46:55
    266SWELnghundra IF (107)+9:34Samuel Hedlund46:55
    267FINOK Botnia (326)+9:36Jonas Nyman46:57
    268FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+9:37Janne Kukkonen46:58
    269FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+9:38Tuomas Kinnunen46:59
    270FINSK Vuoksi (261)+9:39Eetu Korhonen47:00
    271FINMS Parma 4 (218)+9:40Eero-Matti Vainio47:01
    272FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+9:41Niklas Lindell47:02
    273FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+9:41Matti Saari47:02
    274FINLynx 4 (321)+9:42Tuomas Niemi47:03
    275FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+9:43Mikko Laakso47:04
    276FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+9:44Mikael Lindn47:05
    277NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+9:44Einar Ekeland47:05
    278FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+9:46Daniil Elizarov47:07
    279NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+9:46Rasmus Mathisen47:07
    280ESTSK100 (273)+9:47Rjabshkin Sergei47:08
    281FINEtulan veljekset (546)+9:47Atte Etula47:08
    282SWERns OK 2 (793)+9:48Tommy Lindberg47:09
    283FINEspoon Akilles (140)+9:49Toni Pikkarainen47:10
    284SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+9:49Lilian Forsgren47:10
    285FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+9:49Samuel Pkl47:10
    286RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+9:49Evgeniy Ivanov47:10
    287FINMADROG (488)+9:56Mikko Heinmki47:17
    288SWEHaninge SOK (294)+9:57Hugo Dahlberg47:18
    289SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+9:59Jonas Nordstrm47:20
    290NORGanddal IL (378)+10:00Fredrik Sandal47:21
    291FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+10:00Lassi Virtanen47:21
    292LATOZONS OK (178)+10:01Martins Skujenieks47:22
    293USAOUSA (421)+10:01Ruairi Long47:22
    294NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+10:01Johan Christie rke47:22
    295NORModum OL (237)+10:03Kaspar Lilja47:24
    296FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+10:03Tuomas Vaherlehto47:24
    297FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+10:05Juha Lassila47:26
    298FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+10:08Rami Siivonen47:29
    299FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+10:10Juha-Matti Mikkolainen47:31
    300FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+10:13Jari Nikkinen47:34
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >