jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 6,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1301FINTSE for the Future (1398)+30:49Tapio Vepslinen1:08:10
    1302FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+30:50Salla Ruosaari1:08:11
    1303FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+30:52Lauri Kunnas1:08:13
    1304FINValio Nestle (1411)+30:53Tero Helin1:08:14
    1305FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+30:54Ari Unkuri1:08:15
    1306FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+30:55Junnu Palmi1:08:16
    1307FINFuturice (968)+30:56Osmo Haapaniemi1:08:17
    1308FINOK Kristina (1115)+30:56Henrik djers1:08:17
    1309FINRssi-Rasti (770)+30:58Johan Lahtinen1:08:19
    1310FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+30:59Sakke Ahoniemi1:08:20
    1311FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+31:00Juha Einonen1:08:21
    1312FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+31:00Tommi Nyman1:08:21
    1313FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+31:03Panu Pousi1:08:24
    1314FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+31:03Tapani Melkas1:08:24
    1315FINX-suunnistajat (841)+31:04Seppo Julkunen1:08:25
    1316FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+31:04Juha Vehmas1:08:25
    1317FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+31:05Matti Aronen1:08:26
    1318FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+31:05Antti Kemppainen1:08:26
    1319FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+31:06Tiina Karvonen1:08:27
    1320FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+31:06Eerik Lehtimki1:08:27
    1321FINDentina (1037)+31:07Konsta Naumanen1:08:28
    1322FINYlneen Kiri (812)+31:08Juho-Matti Huhtala1:08:29
    1323FINRempsun Metalli (702)+31:10Niina Taimisto1:08:31
    1324FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+31:10Vesa Kekkonen1:08:31
    1325FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+31:10Marko Kuusikko1:08:31
    1326FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+31:10Kenneth Reinikka1:08:31
    1327FINKehityssuunta (1808)+31:11Jouko Humppi1:08:32
    1328FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+31:12Tommi Kantanen1:08:33
    1329FINOff Course (1344)+31:13Joel Huuhtanen1:08:34
    1330FINBebbes Busar (1854)+31:13Linda Danskanen1:08:34
    1331FINPipelife (1728)+31:14Jari Turtinen1:08:35
    1332FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+31:15Jyri Kytmki1:08:36
    1333FINYksintein (1105)+31:16Ilari Vaalavirta1:08:37
    1334FINTeam Proxion (1912)+31:16Simo Savolainen1:08:37
    1335FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+31:18Timo-Antti Saari1:08:39
    1336FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+31:20Ola Ritala1:08:41
    1337FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+31:21Sasu Leinonen1:08:42
    1338FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+31:21Paula Savolainen1:08:42
    1339FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+31:22Janne Holmijoki1:08:43
    1340FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+31:23Joonas Kanerva1:08:44
    1341FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+31:24Valtteri Juntunen1:08:45
    1342FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+31:24Timo Lahtinen1:08:45
    1343FINLahti Energia (1396)+31:25Kasperi Lehtinen1:08:46
    1344FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+31:25Pentti Tammisaari1:08:46
    1345FINValkealan Kajo (475)+31:26Juha Suurnkki1:08:47
    1346FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+31:26Elias Havukainen1:08:47
    1347FINExme (1732)+31:27Mira Hmlinen-Iho1:08:48
    1348FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+31:28Petteri Lintunen1:08:49
    1349FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+31:29Kari Myllymki1:08:50
    1350FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+31:30Miika Mkel1:08:51
    1351FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+31:31Timo Koskela1:08:52
    1352FINSPYMS (1007)+31:31Jussi Miikki1:08:52
    1353FINTeam Maha (1327)+31:31Juuso Pekkala1:08:52
    1354FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+31:32Tuomas Kuparinen1:08:53
    1355FINKemira Vastus (1011)+31:33Jari Parkkonen1:08:54
    1356FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+31:34Ilkka Kntti1:08:55
    1357FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+31:34Anu Pikkarainen1:08:55
    1358FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+31:35Nils Danner1:08:56
    1359FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+31:35Santeri Takala1:08:56
    1360FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+31:36Mika Haaja1:08:57
    1361FINKompassibois (1495)+31:37Tommi Nenola1:08:58
    1362FINPllikt (1661)+31:37Jouni Oikarinen1:08:58
    1363FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+31:38Sami Koponen1:08:59
    1364FINME Pummit (1359)+31:39Tulonen Mika1:09:00
    1365FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+31:39Jaakko Heikkinen1:09:00
    1366FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+31:40Vesa Riihimki1:09:01
    1367FINLostBoys (1286)+31:41Juha Alhainen1:09:02
    1368FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+31:41Jarmo Karjala1:09:02
    1369FINSK Uranus (951)+31:43Mikko Remsu1:09:04
    1370FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+31:43Vera sterman1:09:04
    1371FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+31:43Jussi Broberg1:09:04
    1372FINLkintvarikko (1316)+31:45Jouni Muhonen1:09:06
    1373FINThinkers (1129)+31:46Lauri Maasola1:09:07
    1374FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+31:47Matti Immonen1:09:08
    1375FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+31:47Lauri Mkinen1:09:08
    1376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+31:48Mikko Hyvri1:09:09
    1377FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+31:49Toni Uimonen1:09:10
    1378FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+31:49Oscar Vehvilinen1:09:10
    1379FINReiskan seiska (1816)+31:50Jaakko Ala-Reinikka1:09:11
    1380FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+31:51Antti Hrknen1:09:12
    1381FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+31:52Jarmo Viskari1:09:13
    1382FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+31:53Jyrki Kiviniitty1:09:14
    1383FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+31:53Juha Lehtinen1:09:14
    1384FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+31:54Johannes Kolu1:09:15
    1385FINKohta lytyy (1418)+31:54Jarmo Kokkola1:09:15
    1386SWERedtzer OK (1668)+31:56Mikael Wiren Redtzer1:09:17
    1387FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+31:57Marko Ukkola1:09:18
    1388FINAjokoirat (763)+31:58Otto Olsson1:09:19
    1389FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+31:59Ilpo Toikkanen1:09:20
    1390FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+31:59Juho Maijala1:09:20
    1391FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+32:01Teemu Haapala1:09:22
    1392FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+32:01Juho Rajamki1:09:22
    1393FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+32:02Juhani Tuomaala1:09:23
    1394FINHyv yri (1812)+32:03Ilkka Kudjoi1:09:24
    1395FINRasti-Hyry (725)+32:04Esko Heikkinen1:09:25
    1396FINFTA 3 (1314)+32:05Antti Henttonen1:09:26
    1397FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+32:05Reijo Mattila1:09:26
    1398FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+32:06Topi Pihko1:09:27
    1399FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+32:08Jari Schroderus1:09:29
    1400FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+32:09Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:09:30
    1401FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+32:09Hannu Syrjpalo1:09:30
    1402FINAri Pojjaat (776)+32:10Sampsa Eloranta1:09:31
    1403FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+32:10Jyrki Laine1:09:31
    1404FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+32:11Juha Heikkinen1:09:32
    1405FINLauttapartio (1096)+32:12Matti Tanner1:09:33
    1406FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+32:12Rami Helander1:09:33
    1407FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+32:13Heikki Pulkkinen1:09:34
    1408FINNavi 5 (1273)+32:14Leena Kurri1:09:35
    1409FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+32:15Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:09:36
    1410ESTJri lestus (1874)+32:15Lauri Tarlap1:09:36
    1411FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+32:17Jouni Semenoja1:09:38
    1412FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+32:17Risto Saloranta1:09:38
    1413DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+32:17Riku Louho1:09:38
    1414FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+32:18Niko Asklf1:09:39
    1415FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+32:19Reima Turtiainen1:09:40
    1416FINRastihumppa (1947)+32:19Jussi Sallinen1:09:40
    1417FIN2Einsteins (911)+32:20Hanna Tuomisto1:09:41
    1418FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+32:21Joonas Heikkil1:09:42
    1419FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+32:21Lauri Kivel1:09:42
    1420FINRasti-Perni (781)+32:23Oskari Raute1:09:44
    1421FINVerttuun Namika (849)+32:23Jukka Koivuniemi1:09:44
    1422ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+32:24Taavi Tuisk1:09:45
    1423FINSukK 83 (757)+32:26Duncan Currie1:09:47
    1424FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+32:26Tomi Saario1:09:47
    1425FINValio TM (1532)+32:26Ari Reitti1:09:47
    1426FINHal Bro (1080)+32:28Jyrki Rintala1:09:49
    1427FINIF Femman 4 (919)+32:29Eero Hakala1:09:50
    1428FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+32:30Sami Alitalo1:09:51
    1429FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+32:31Esa Tarkiainen1:09:52
    1430FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+32:32Kimmo Kopra1:09:53
    1431FINCSC (1519)+32:32Jani Heikkinen1:09:53
    1432FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+32:33Jani Ruohola1:09:54
    1433FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+32:35Markus Mattsson1:09:56
    1434FINStormin Ters (819)+32:37Arttu Liukkonen1:09:58
    1435FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+32:38Pekka Pulkkinen1:09:59
    1436FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+32:39Simo Suutari1:10:00
    1437FINUltra Sisu (1785)+32:40Kaisa Pesonen1:10:01
    1438LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+32:42Ainars Gailis1:10:03
    1439FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+32:43Viljami Hovi1:10:04
    1440FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+32:44Miikka Kaira1:10:05
    1441FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+32:45Risto Porkka1:10:06
    1442FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+32:45Jani Ojala1:10:06
    1443FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+32:47Veli-Matti Jalli1:10:08
    1444FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+32:47Unto Kortesalmi1:10:08
    1445FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+32:48Lauri Sutinen1:10:09
    1446RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+32:48Aleksandr Nizhnikov1:10:09
    1447FINOK Kampen (1752)+32:48Timo Juote1:10:09
    1448FINRastihapot (1589)+32:49Jarmo Ikonen1:10:10
    1449FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+32:51Saku Junnikkala1:10:12
    1450FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+32:52Antti Miettinen1:10:13
    1451FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+32:53Jari Haverinen1:10:14
    1452FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+32:53Anssi Vartiainen1:10:14
    1453FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+32:55Samuli Tiihonen1:10:16
    1454FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+32:55Teppo Oinonen1:10:16
    1455FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+32:56Jukka Mki1:10:17
    1456FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+32:57Ari Lahdenkauppi1:10:18
    1457FINKorona (1207)+32:58Markus Lemberg1:10:19
    1458FINTeam SOSE (1298)+32:58Aki Reinimki1:10:19
    1459FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+33:00Juha Sepponen1:10:21
    1460FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+33:02Jani Nivala1:10:23
    1461FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+33:03Timo Ruotsalainen1:10:24
    1462FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+33:05Heikki Haasmaa1:10:26
    1463FINTeam Laardi (1459)+33:05Mikko Tervajoki1:10:26
    1464FINSpede Rasti (1467)+33:08Anssi Niinimki1:10:29
    1465FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+33:09Joni Heino1:10:30
    1466FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+33:09Rami Eura1:10:30
    1467SWESkarpncks OL (768)+33:10Oscar Wiberg1:10:31
    1468FINFTA 2 (1015)+33:12Ilmari Larivuo1:10:33
    1469FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+33:13Antti Lepola1:10:34
    1470FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+33:15Jouni Kekoni1:10:36
    1471FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+33:15Jyrki Ronkainen1:10:36
    1472FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+33:16Tuomo Pihlainen1:10:37
    1473FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+33:19Sami Hiirola1:10:40
    1474FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+33:20Kaisa Ara1:10:41
    1475FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+33:21Ilkka Sormunen1:10:42
    1476FINNavi 8 (1078)+33:22Timo Torniainen1:10:43
    1477FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+33:22Jesse Kortetjrvi1:10:43
    1478FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+33:27Timo Autto1:10:48
    1479FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+33:28Tomi Kulmala1:10:49
    1480FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+33:29Anni Kulmala1:10:50
    1481LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+33:31Arnis Snore1:10:52
    1482FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+33:33Jaakko Lehtonen1:10:54
    1483FINRistin Miehet (1152)+33:34Tuomo Liimatainen1:10:55
    1484FINDoranova Oy (1835)+33:36Perttu Mattila1:10:57
    1485SWEGanska OK (1001)+33:38Bo-Arne Olsson1:10:59
    1486FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+33:39Pasi Virtanen1:11:00
    1487FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+33:41Juho Hautakangas1:11:02
    1488FINRC Eemeli (635)+33:42Mika Perkimki1:11:03
    1489FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+33:44Jukka Hmlinen1:11:05
    1490FINTeam Koo (1512)+33:45Laura Mnkrl1:11:06
    1491FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+33:47Teemu Hauhia1:11:08
    1492FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+33:47Timo Kontola1:11:08
    1493FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+33:49Aki Saari1:11:10
    1494FINUrhK II08 (892)+33:51Toivola Pekka1:11:12
    1495FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+33:51Anna Wiklund1:11:12
    1496FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+33:52Stefan Borgman1:11:13
    1497FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+33:54Arto (tnn50v) Laaksonen1:11:15
    1498FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+33:55Matti Raunio1:11:16
    1499FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+33:58Antti Hapola1:11:19
    1500FINMetths (1907)+33:58Mikko Reinil1:11:19
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >