jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 6,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1501FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+34:02Miikka Penttil1:11:23
    1502FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+34:04Kaj Koskinen1:11:25
    1503FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+34:06Ari Parviainen1:11:27
    1504FINGofore (1916)+34:06Outi Mtt1:11:27
    1505FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+34:09Mikko Javanainen1:11:30
    1506FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+34:10Jari Jskelinen1:11:31
    1507FINHRUP (1014)+34:11Heikki Onnela1:11:32
    1508FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+34:12Arto Korpinen1:11:33
    1509FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+34:12Simo Laitinen1:11:33
    1510FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+34:13Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:11:34
    1511FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+34:13Samuli Keisu1:11:34
    1512FINMetsklusteri (1122)+34:14Niko Jrvenp1:11:35
    1513FINSulzer (1042)+34:16Anssi Lehtonen1:11:37
    1514FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+34:16Tapio Nieminen1:11:37
    1515FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+34:18Seppo Nurisalo1:11:39
    1516FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+34:18Kai Saarhelo1:11:39
    1517FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+34:19Markku Vehmas1:11:40
    1518FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+34:20Ulla Isoluoma1:11:41
    1519FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+34:20Jouko Jakala1:11:41
    1520FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+34:23Teemu Niva1:11:44
    1521FINFutisforum2 (1938)+34:23Aapo Kovanen1:11:44
    1522FINGeodeesi (761)+34:24Stenflo rjan1:11:45
    1523FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+34:26Eija Kestil1:11:47
    1524FINSK K3 (1499)+34:28Petri Salmela1:11:49
    1525FINRymttyln soihtu (1831)+34:28Aki Korhonen1:11:49
    1526NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+34:29Ole Kristian Taksdal1:11:50
    1527FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+34:30Henrika Backlund1:11:51
    1528FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+34:31Mika Sokka1:11:52
    1529FINMattersoft (1230)+34:32Vesa Uuspelto1:11:53
    1530FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+34:32Harri Mntynen1:11:53
    1531FINJre (1545)+34:36Janek Viman1:11:57
    1532FINGrundium (1829)+34:42Katariina Nissinen1:12:03
    1533FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+34:43Ilkka Koskinen1:12:04
    1534FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+34:45Joonas Pohjala1:12:06
    1535FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+34:45Pekka Tiainen1:12:06
    1536FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+34:47Kauko Miettinen1:12:08
    1537SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+34:49Torgny Nslund1:12:10
    1538FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+34:50Lauri Alanko1:12:11
    1539FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+34:51Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:12:12
    1540GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+34:52Jonathan Schach1:12:13
    1541FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+34:52Mika Tahvanainen1:12:13
    1542FINTsmmts (1221)+34:54Jyrki Simovaara1:12:15
    1543FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+34:54Kalle Suontausta1:12:15
    1544ESPCD TJALVE (969)+34:58Teofilo Gil1:12:19
    1545FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+34:58Atte Penttinen1:12:19
    1546FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+34:58Hannu Syrjnen1:12:19
    1547FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+35:01Seppo Linjakumpu1:12:22
    1548FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+35:03Jouni Setl1:12:24
    1549FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+35:06Arto Nummela1:12:27
    1550FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+35:06Tero Kynslahti1:12:27
    1551FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+35:06Alina Lounela1:12:27
    1552FINKaukaa haettu (985)+35:07Arto Ahonen1:12:28
    1553FINPrssi ry (1097)+35:08Anton Sihvonen1:12:29
    1554FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+35:11Pekka Saravo1:12:32
    1555FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+35:13Toni Immonen1:12:34
    1556FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+35:15Harri Tuviala1:12:36
    1557FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+35:17Hannu Rantakangas1:12:38
    1558FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+35:18Lauri Kutinlahti1:12:39
    1559FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+35:19Janne Puhakka1:12:40
    1560FINNsCSA (1751)+35:22Matias Ristimki1:12:43
    1561FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+35:23Veli-Matti Jukkola1:12:44
    1562FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+35:25Risto Lehtonen1:12:46
    1563FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+35:26Mkinen Antti1:12:47
    1564FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+35:27Jari Himanka1:12:48
    1565FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+35:28Vesa Musto1:12:49
    1566FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+35:31Hanna Bjrkstrand1:12:52
    1567FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+35:32Lotta Sandroos1:12:53
    1568FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+35:34Tommi Lehtonen1:12:55
    1569FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+35:35Pekka Koponen1:12:56
    1570FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+35:35Tahvo Rautavuoma1:12:56
    1571FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+35:38Kuikan samoilijat 11:12:59
    1572FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+35:41Markku Lainevirta1:13:02
    1573FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+35:42Joni Halme1:13:03
    1574FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+35:42Hannu Takanen1:13:03
    1575FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+35:44Tuomas Turunen1:13:05
    1576FINNorra (1811)+35:44Veera Rantanen1:13:05
    1577FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+35:47Tuomas Lindholm1:13:08
    1578RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+35:49NIKITA SPIRIDONOV1:13:10
    1579FINKntit (1176)+35:50Jani Nevantausta1:13:11
    1580FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+35:51Johan Wasstrm1:13:12
    1581FINVakka-Rasti (924)+35:54Antti Karru1:13:15
    1582FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+35:54Jukka Hyttinen1:13:15
    1583FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+35:55Miikka Sandholm1:13:16
    1584FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+35:55Antti Kitinoja1:13:16
    1585FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+35:58Ilja Katainen1:13:19
    1586FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+36:00Elina Runtti1:13:21
    1587FINAjolinja (996)+36:02Jouni Hievanen1:13:23
    1588FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+36:03Kauko Vainiomki1:13:24
    1589FINJYY Jopa (1827)+36:04Janne Keklinen1:13:25
    1590FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+36:06Mika Vuorimaa1:13:27
    1591FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1575)+36:07Martti Hakola1:13:28
    1592FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+36:09Jenni Jppil1:13:30
    1593FINSEW Service (1972)+36:09Aki Puolakka1:13:30
    1594FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+36:10Jarno Ekman1:13:31
    1595FINOK77 7 (1092)+36:12Tero Korento1:13:33
    1596FINSurut (1678)+36:12Matias Hmlinen1:13:33
    1597FINDG SataIT (1841)+36:13Jukka Kontinen1:13:34
    1598FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+36:14Arto Arvola1:13:35
    1599FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+36:14Tuomo Isokangas1:13:35
    1600FINAtmospiiri (1848)+36:16Mattias Talonen-Torstensson1:13:37
    1601FINOscar Software (1189)+36:17Juuso Mustonen1:13:38
    1602FINKananpojat (1101)+36:21Antti Kyckling1:13:42
    1603FINIK Falken 2 (901)+36:24Joachim Harald1:13:45
    1604FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+36:24Pekka Jrvinen1:13:45
    1605FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+36:25Juuso Joona1:13:46
    1606FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+36:25Minna Nieminen1:13:46
    1607FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+36:27Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:13:48
    1608FINArk United 2 (1182)+36:29Timo Siiskonen1:13:50
    1609FINW-Klubi (1862)+36:29Pekka Montola1:13:50
    1610FINEspoo Expos (1312)+36:32Tuomas Kaukonen1:13:53
    1611FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+36:32Leo Liukkonen1:13:53
    1612FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+36:33Tuukka Hyytiinen1:13:54
    1613FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+36:35Tuomo Mukkala1:13:56
    1614FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+36:36Juhana Repo1:13:57
    1615FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+36:36Sami Rajala1:13:57
    1616FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+36:38Aimo Kuoppala1:13:59
    1617FINJohn Deere (1274)+36:41Sami Rieppo1:14:02
    1618FINAC Liiga (1419)+36:42Antti Vesala1:14:03
    1619FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+37:00Henna Pisto1:14:21
    1620FINMMK OK (1157)+37:02Markus-Mikko Kylml1:14:23
    1621FINPttk (1336)+37:03Vesa Turunen1:14:24
    1622FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+37:03Aki Bk1:14:24
    1623FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+37:05Ville Ruotsalainen1:14:26
    1624FINNavi 4 (912)+37:07Juha Pasonen1:14:28
    1625FINTumuhaukat (1657)+37:08Mika Niemel1:14:29
    1626FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+37:10Jussi Lindberg1:14:31
    1627FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+37:13Jouni Teppo1:14:34
    1628FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+37:15Melina Avelin1:14:36
    1629FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+37:16Lauri Makkonen1:14:37
    1630LATSurikati (658)+37:21Kaze Raimonds1:14:42
    1631FINRastiaasit (1378)+37:26Markku Matikainen1:14:47
    1632ESTJoka naised (1786)+37:28Kadi-Liis Minn1:14:49
    1633FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+37:30Mikael Mattila1:14:51
    1634FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+37:30Poppis Suomela1:14:51
    1635FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+37:32Juha Riuttanen1:14:53
    1636FINsalparasti (1057)+37:39Tapio Brandstack1:15:00
    1637FINPalo-88 (752)+37:40Veli-Matti Vuorela1:15:01
    1638FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+37:40Antti Viitala1:15:01
    1639FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+37:41Antti Niemi1:15:02
    1640FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+37:43Tommy Larvi1:15:04
    1641FINIBM Sport club (1338)+37:43Laura Uuskoski1:15:04
    1642FINRealtimers (1693)+37:44Jussi Salmi1:15:05
    1643FINVictorious Secret (891)+37:47Katriina Lipponen1:15:08
    1644FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+37:49Olli Siirola1:15:10
    1645FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+37:51Jukka Hietamki1:15:12
    1646FINSonnin Suti (1484)+37:52Tim Stjernberg1:15:13
    1647FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+37:56Olli Harju1:15:17
    1648FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+37:57Mikko Halkilahti1:15:18
    1649FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+37:58Petter Stauffer1:15:19
    1650FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+38:00Anna Tornivaara1:15:21
    1651FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+38:01Timo Martikainen1:15:22
    1652FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+38:03Erno Rantanen1:15:24
    1653FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+38:06Aimo Myllymki1:15:27
    1654FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+38:06Hannu Ali-Haapala1:15:27
    1655FINPuijon Pojat (952)+38:07Matias Viitasalo1:15:28
    1656FINPikku Hukat (1088)+38:09Volker Naulin1:15:30
    1657FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+38:09Antti Hrknen1:15:30
    1658FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+38:11Henrik Dahl1:15:32
    1659FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+38:11Hannu Auvinen1:15:32
    1660FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+38:13Markku Ritanotko1:15:34
    1661FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+38:14Ville Pyklinen1:15:35
    1662FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+38:32Mikael Jrvinen1:15:53
    1663FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+38:33Antti Kinnunen1:15:54
    1664FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+38:38Anniina Heikkinen1:15:59
    1665FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+38:39Jokela Esa1:16:00
    1666FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+38:44Eveliina Lohikainen1:16:05
    1667FINbo Klyx (1828)+38:45Marika Kurri1:16:06
    1668FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+38:47Frey Dahlvik1:16:08
    1669FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+38:48Karoliina Hirvonen1:16:09
    1670FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+38:48Petri Vierti1:16:09
    1671FINEtte Lyd (1530)+38:49Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:16:10
    1672FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+38:50Anna Haavikko1:16:11
    1673FINMenestyspojat (1265)+38:51Lauri Visnen1:16:12
    1674FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+38:53Petri Ilola1:16:14
    1675FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+38:54Harri Hkkinen1:16:15
    1676FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+38:54Eero Jortikka1:16:15
    1677FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+38:56Heidi Mikkola1:16:17
    1678FINSK SK (1622)+38:57Tom Gretteberg1:16:18
    1679FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+38:59Mikko Sidoroff1:16:20
    1680FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+39:00Leena Kukkonen1:16:21
    1681FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+39:00Jouko Snellman1:16:21
    1682FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+39:01Jari Kiiskinen1:16:22
    1683FINTeam Armas (1391)+39:03Riku Riihilahti1:16:24
    1684FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+39:04Mikko Orpana1:16:25
    1685FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+39:06Venla Tahvanainen1:16:27
    1686FINNokian Tyres (1893)+39:06Jukka Koskinen1:16:27
    1687FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+39:07Kalle Alamki1:16:28
    1688FINLuumen Rasti 2 (930)+39:08Heikki Ovaska1:16:29
    1689FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+39:10Tatu Sairanen1:16:31
    1690FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+39:14Hilja Mkinen1:16:35
    1691FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+39:17Valtteri Sainio1:16:38
    1692FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+39:18Kirsi Hakomki1:16:39
    1693FINLrhto (1851)+39:20Hollmn Iiro1:16:41
    1694FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+39:23Julkunen Pasi1:16:44
    1695FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+39:23Mari Laurinen1:16:44
    1696FINHihhulit (1197)+39:24Elina Saari1:16:45
    1697FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+39:25Jarmo Sulopuisto1:16:46
    1698FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+39:27Heikki Ikonen1:16:48
    1699FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+39:28Ilpo Pasanen1:16:49
    1700FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+39:28Juhani Rberg1:16:49
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >