jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 6,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+19:03Eemil Hyppnen56:24
    602FINStora Enso Mets (579)+19:04Antti Karjalainen56:25
    603FINGasum (664)+19:04Markus Herranen56:25
    604FINEKI (1162)+19:04Jaakko Ylisipola56:25
    605FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+19:05Ella Hirvonen56:26
    606FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+19:05Pirkka Hanttu56:26
    607FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+19:06Matti Herttua56:27
    608FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+19:06Mikael Heerman56:27
    609SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+19:07Kiril Yovchev56:28
    610HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+19:08Attila Molnar56:29
    611FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+19:08Johannes Pivrinta56:29
    612FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+19:09Jaakko Urpalainen56:30
    613FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+19:09Juha Hirsimki56:30
    614FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+19:09Ojala Jari56:30
    615FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+19:10Aapo Lindberg56:31
    616FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+19:10Kimmo Vnni56:31
    617FINDowntown 65 (396)+19:11Mikko Mkel56:32
    618FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+19:11Johannes Palander56:32
    619SWEUme OK (319)+19:12Simon Eriksson56:33
    620FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+19:12Heikki Risnen56:33
    621FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+19:12Seeti Kyllnen56:33
    622FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+19:13Aleksi Kujala56:34
    623FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+19:13Joni Lammi56:34
    624FINRastihaukat (653)+19:13Harri Kauppinen56:34
    625FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+19:15Aki Linden56:36
    626FINLapin Sudet (584)+19:16Joona Mnnist56:37
    627SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+19:16Jeanette Jnsson-Hellstadius56:37
    628FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+19:17Jorma Harju56:38
    629FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+19:17Mikko Vlivirta56:38
    630FINMurut (399)+19:18Tiina Haarlaa56:39
    631FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+19:18Juho Halonen56:39
    632FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+19:18Antti Mkinen56:39
    633FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+19:20Jaakko Murtomki56:41
    634FINEDX (1049)+19:20Antti Saarenheimo56:41
    635FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+19:20Antti Korhonen56:41
    636FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+19:22Aki Lehtinen56:43
    637FINKoneen Kerho (843)+19:22Juha Anttila56:43
    638FINOK77 4 (610)+19:23Juha Kankaanp56:44
    639FINKunto Kaverit (794)+19:23Jussi Nyknen56:44
    640FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+19:24Milka Leppsalmi56:45
    641FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+19:25Aleksei Laisev56:46
    642FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+19:25Tommy hman56:46
    643SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+19:26Torbjrn Thorsn56:47
    644FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+19:27Lukkari Jukka56:48
    645FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1194)+19:27Oskar Breilin56:48
    646FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+19:27Lauri Nieminen56:48
    647FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+19:28Johannes Lehtomki56:49
    648GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+19:28James Haynes56:49
    649FINNrpes OK (423)+19:29Pontus Backlund56:50
    650FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+19:30Ossi Hahtela56:51
    651FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+19:31Nuutti Hakala56:52
    652FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+19:31Arttu Malmlund56:52
    653SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+19:31Jrgen Hector56:52
    654SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+19:32Fredrik Sundin56:53
    655FINUSTpro Oy (487)+19:32Markus Malmberg56:53
    656FINMetos (1055)+19:32Ksenia Penzina56:53
    657SWEMyggans OS (353)+19:33Stefan Roos56:54
    658FINPargas IF 2 (750)+19:33Max Laurn56:54
    659RUSYaroslavl (286)+19:34Andrei Zhukov56:55
    660FINRaula Team (1110)+19:34Matti Raula56:55
    661FINVaalan Karhu (363)+19:35Juho Reiniharju56:56
    662ESTPuujalad (416)+19:35Rain Muru56:56
    663FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+19:35Juuso Pimi56:56
    664FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+19:36Elina Rty56:57
    665FINSuunta Jurva (583)+19:36Timo Antila56:57
    666FINIK Kronan (722)+19:36Kenneth Grankull56:57
    667SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+19:37Dan Norin56:58
    668FINLuumen Rasti (373)+19:37Vesa Tielinen56:58
    669FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+19:37Tuomas Vin56:58
    670FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+19:37Petra Aho56:58
    671FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+19:38Jari Huhta56:59
    672FINNavi 10 (1187)+19:38Iiro Kurttila56:59
    673FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+19:39Marko Niskanen57:00
    674FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+19:39Magnus Hellstrm57:00
    675RUSLegenda (231)+19:40Anatoliy Kalin57:01
    676FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+19:40Tuomas Hjelt57:01
    677FINKeparDI (699)+19:40Tytti Kirvesmies57:01
    678FINOutotec (1119)+19:40Petri Tikkanen57:01
    679FINNastolan Ter (436)+19:41Tomi Kurhinen57:02
    680FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+19:41Pasi Yl-Oijala57:02
    681NORVang OL 2 (565)+19:41Pl Stenberg57:02
    682FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+19:42Sami Nuuttila57:03
    683SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+19:42Anton Karlsson57:03
    684SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+19:43Andreas Curiger57:04
    685ESTJOKA (386)+19:43Erki Pellja57:04
    686FINTelko (1898)+19:43Niko Nilsen57:04
    687FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+19:44Jouni Luhtala57:05
    688IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+19:44Zac OSullivan-Hourihan57:05
    689FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+19:44Esa Palmi57:05
    690FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+19:44Teemu Kallio57:05
    691LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+19:45Rudolfs Sadrins57:06
    692FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+19:45Saara Malinen57:06
    693FINTrimap (1888)+19:45Miika Tupala57:06
    694FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+19:47Antti Sainio57:08
    695FINAalto A!dventures (737)+19:47Oskari Nihtil57:08
    696FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+19:47Juho Lehtimki57:08
    697FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+19:47Aapeli Laitinen57:08
    698SWEValbo AIF (648)+19:48Lars Lindgren57:09
    699FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+19:48Joni Hakonen57:09
    700FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+19:49Ollipekka Kailari57:10
    701FINLammin Ski (311)+19:50Valtteri Veikkola57:11
    702FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+19:51Anna Voutilainen57:12
    703LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+19:51Arnis Sulmeisters57:12
    704FINHarhaveikot (1063)+19:51Arto Laukka57:12
    705FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+19:52Reijo Viitanen57:13
    706FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+19:53Pyry Aurasmaa57:14
    707FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+19:54Jussi Mntyl57:15
    708FINTippausmonsterit (833)+19:54Mikko Pellinen57:15
    709RUSOmega 3 (603)+19:55Andrey Skopinskiy57:16
    710FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+19:56Jyrki Saarivaara57:17
    711FINBeach Boys (572)+19:56Markus Aho57:17
    712FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+19:56Pasi Saastamoinen57:17
    713FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+19:58Juha Hkkinen57:19
    714FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+19:58Hanna-Mari Siivonen57:19
    715FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+19:59Jere Kannel57:20
    716FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+19:59Oliver Hievanen57:20
    717FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+20:00Mikko Mkirinne57:21
    718FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+20:00Toni Vuorinen57:21
    719FINSuvunSuunta (718)+20:02Kimmo Karhu57:23
    720FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+20:03Pasi Laaksonen57:24
    721FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+20:03Tero Rnk57:24
    722FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+20:03Suvi Heikkil57:24
    723FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+20:04Lauri Leirimaa57:25
    724SWEOK Enen (472)+20:04Olofsson Mattias57:25
    725FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+20:04Erkki Valtonen57:25
    726FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+20:06Marko Kivel57:27
    727FINHerraseura (411)+20:06Joonas Kiili57:27
    728FINPerhon Kiri (790)+20:06Joonatan Kivel57:27
    729FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+20:07Harri Varjus57:28
    730NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+20:08Tilla Farnes Hennum57:29
    731FINToimen Pojat (559)+20:10Janne Peltola57:31
    732FINKustavin Ahto (774)+20:10Juha Virtanen57:31
    733FINTarpian Suunta (817)+20:10Esa Toivonen57:31
    734FINOK Trian 10 (634)+20:11Janne Erlund57:32
    735FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+20:11Otso Salonen57:32
    736FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+20:12Sami Lyytinen57:33
    737FINKemin Kiilat (619)+20:13Raphael Stefanini57:34
    738FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+20:14Jussi Karhunen57:35
    739FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+20:15Jyri Hoffren57:36
    740FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1148)+20:16Hannu Hautala57:37
    741FINVuorenveikot (938)+20:17Mikko Tilli57:38
    742FINNenosen veljekset (668)+20:18Ville Nenonen57:39
    743SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+20:18John Hedlund57:39
    744FINMets Forest (962)+20:19Jarmo Skkinen57:40
    745FINKlenkat (1843)+20:19Hgmander Tommi57:40
    746FINSweco (1240)+20:20Erkki Hurmerinta57:41
    747FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+20:20Ilkka Mansikkamki57:41
    748FINIisu (637)+20:21Markku Loukusa57:42
    749FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+20:22Antti Koljonen57:43
    750NORLorry Classic (1809)+20:22Steinar Lg57:43
    751SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+20:23Annick Meister57:44
    752FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+20:24Mikko Halonen57:45
    753FINKanuuna (953)+20:27Sami Saastamoinen57:48
    754FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+20:27Pertti Syrjl57:48
    755FINOC Toffee (473)+20:28Sami Mkinen57:49
    756FINIF Minken (491)+20:28Wik Toni57:49
    757FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+20:28Paavo Forsberg57:49
    758FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+20:29Mikael Mkel57:50
    759FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+20:29Toivo Hukkanen57:50
    760FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+20:30Joni Tenhunen57:51
    761FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+20:30Onni Toikka57:51
    762ESTSK Mercury (501)+20:31Mati Korrol57:52
    763FINKorpisoturit (859)+20:33Jouni Kytmaa57:54
    764FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+20:36Juhani Toimela57:57
    765FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+20:42Tuomas Jrvinen58:03
    766FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+20:43Tuomas Ernamo58:04
    767FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+20:44Jaakko Norrkniivil58:05
    768FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+20:46Rami Kimari58:07
    769FINOC Harharetki (921)+20:47Juha Aaltonen58:08
    770FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+20:48Juha Kukkola58:09
    771FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+20:49Lassi Hiiri58:10
    772FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)+20:49Jani Honkanen58:10
    773NOROK Skynar (995)+20:50Trym Rnning58:11
    774FINInnOK (786)+20:52MIkko Kainu58:13
    775FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+20:53Kari Kanerva58:14
    776FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+20:54Jorma Hirvensalo58:15
    777FINLynx 7 (1174)+20:54Antti Ursin58:15
    778FINNabla (1044)+20:56Juha Ketola58:17
    779FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+20:58Eemeli Ruusila58:19
    780FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+20:59Joni Koskinen58:20
    781FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+21:01Olli Laatikainen58:22
    782FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+21:03Mikko Iivanainen58:24
    783FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+21:03Mikko Marttinen58:24
    784FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+21:06Janne Lousio58:27
    785FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+21:06Kalle Hollmn58:27
    786FINMS Parma 7 (616)+21:09Thomas Ekstrm58:30
    787GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+21:10Colin Dutkiewicz58:31
    788FINSallan Karhut (627)+21:10Janne Hnninen58:31
    789FINOC Puisto (662)+21:10Jari Siitonen58:31
    790FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+21:12Marko Kytmki58:33
    791LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+21:14Janis Brauns58:35
    792FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+21:15Tommi Kontulainen58:36
    793FINHnt SK (900)+21:16Mika Siikaluoma58:37
    794FINAS Skinnarila (609)+21:17Antti Nousiainen58:38
    795NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+21:18Wolfgang Kampel58:39
    796NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+21:18Claes-Tommy Herland58:39
    797FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+21:20Atte Komonen58:41
    798FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+21:22Saana-Maria Rahko58:43
    799FINDirty Seven (1284)+21:23Janne Konttila58:44
    800FINSerkkujen y (879)+21:25Tapio Valjakka58:46
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >