jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINKoovee 5 (291)+9:03Kari Kallio54:51
    202FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+9:04Timo Varis54:52
    203SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+9:04Hampus Hatlen54:52
    204SWEJnkpings OK (382)+9:05Filip Rosj54:53
    205NORVang OL (451)+9:07Jostein Svaland Dale54:55
    206FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+9:07Tuomas Jrviluoma54:55
    207FINRasTiimi (220)+9:08Risto Uusivirta54:56
    208FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+9:10Huttunen Topi54:58
    209FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+9:11Raino Pesu54:59
    210SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+9:12Clemens Wolfram55:00
    211LATOK Saldus (160)+9:13Atis Reskis55:01
    212FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+9:13Teemu Kaksonen55:01
    213FINIF Brahe (194)+9:15Otto Gripenberg55:03
    214FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+9:16Riku Grhn55:04
    215LATOK Meridians (163)+9:16Edijs Dzalbs55:04
    216NORVerdal OK (356)+9:18Fredrik Vehus Skjerve55:06
    217FINPellon Ponsi (104)+9:19Jyri Uusitalo55:07
    218SWEIFK Ume (111)+9:19Martin Nilsson55:07
    219NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+9:19Wojciech Dwojak55:07
    220FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+9:20Marko Visnen55:08
    221NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+9:21Mathias Benjaminsen55:09
    222FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+9:23Markus Tuomisto55:11
    223NOREmit (364)+9:26Jan Kocbach55:14
    224LATOK Kapa (148)+9:28Ainars Lupikis55:16
    225LTUArboro OK (181)+9:30Giedrius Valantinas55:18
    226SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+9:31Gustav Wiren55:19
    227SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+9:35Tom Fellbaum55:23
    228DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+9:35Carl Emil Kovsted55:23
    229SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+9:36Erik Nilsson Simkovics55:24
    230SWEEksj SOK (70)+9:38Georg Grll55:26
    231FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+9:38Sami Lfbacka55:26
    232FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+9:39Petteri Rantala55:27
    233FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+9:40Eemeli Kokkonen55:28
    234FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+9:43Klaus Haanp55:31
    235SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+9:44David Lingfors55:32
    236FINIlmavoimat (205)+9:44Lauri Lappalainen55:32
    237FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+9:46Harri Parkkinen55:34
    238FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+9:47Jonne Pitknen55:35
    239SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+9:48Fredrik kerlind55:36
    240FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+9:48Elmeri Vhnen55:36
    241SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+9:50Samuel Svensson55:38
    242FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+9:51Vesa Mkinen55:39
    243SWERehns BK 2 (252)+9:51Hugo Mattsson55:39
    244FINRastiseiska (466)+9:51Severi Valkamo55:39
    245RUSUltra (145)+9:54Yury Yazykou55:42
    246LTUOK Fortuna (665)+9:58Tadas Kazlauskas55:46
    247SWELnghundra IF (107)+10:00Samuel Hedlund55:48
    248FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+10:04Simo Turunen55:52
    249NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+10:05Hvard Birkeland Stormoen55:53
    250FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+10:07Janne Kukkonen55:55
    251LATOZONS OK (178)+10:10Martins Skujenieks55:58
    252SWESkogslparna (165)+10:16Benjamin Nslund56:04
    253SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+10:18Niklas Profors56:06
    254FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+10:20Matias Lautamki56:08
    255FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+10:26Anders kerman56:14
    256SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+10:31Jan Gajda56:19
    257FINKoovee 6 (497)+10:34Tomi Lehtola56:22
    258FINMS Parma 4 (218)+10:35Eero-Matti Vainio56:23
    259IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+10:36The Blade McCarthy56:24
    260FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+10:38Matti Saari56:26
    261SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+10:39Arnaud Perrin56:27
    262ESTRAE ROK (338)+10:42Mati Mgi56:30
    263NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+10:43Inge Lindseth56:31
    264SWERns OK 2 (793)+10:45Tommy Lindberg56:33
    265NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+10:46Johan Christie rke56:34
    266FINSK Vuoksi (261)+10:47Eetu Korhonen56:35
    267NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+10:47Einar Ekeland56:35
    268FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+10:48Tuomas Kinnunen56:36
    269FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+10:50Daniil Elizarov56:38
    270NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+10:51Rasmus Mathisen56:39
    271FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+10:52Jaakko Leinonen56:40
    272RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+10:52Evgeniy Ivanov56:40
    273NORGanddal IL (378)+10:53Fredrik Sandal56:41
    274SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+10:54Jonas Nordstrm56:42
    275FINKarjaan Ura (481)+10:54Edvard Sundman56:42
    276ESTSK100 (273)+10:55Rjabshkin Sergei56:43
    277NORIL Koll (890)+10:55Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen56:43
    278FINOK Terjrv (298)+10:57Henrik Nygrd56:45
    279SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+11:03Niklas Serrander56:51
    280SWEHaninge SOK (294)+11:05Hugo Dahlberg56:53
    281FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+11:29Tuomas Vaherlehto57:17
    282FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+11:31Juha-Matti Mikkolainen57:19
    283FINEspoon Akilles (140)+11:32Toni Pikkarainen57:20
    284SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+11:33Lilian Forsgren57:21
    285FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+11:33Niklas Lindell57:21
    286FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+11:34Jari Anttonen57:22
    287FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+11:35Lassi Virtanen57:23
    288USAOUSA (421)+11:37Ruairi Long57:25
    289RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+11:41Maxim Kapitonov57:29
    290FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+11:44Mikko Laakso57:32
    291FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+11:46Atte Seppnen57:34
    292FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+11:49Juha Lassila57:37
    293SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+11:52Severin Mller57:40
    294NORModum OL (237)+11:55Kaspar Lilja57:43
    295ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+11:58Reimo Liiv57:46
    296FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+11:59Nico Kerkola57:47
    297FINEtulan veljekset (546)+12:05Atte Etula57:53
    298ESPCatalonia Team (162)+12:10Marc Serrallonga57:58
    299FINLynx 4 (321)+12:15Tuomas Niemi58:03
    300SWEGotlands OF (192)+12:20Felix Bckstde58:08
    301NOROK Moss (570)+12:23Alfred Bjrnerd58:11
    302SWELeksands OK (461)+12:36Gran Anlind58:24
    303FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+12:38Wertti Autio58:26
    304FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+12:40Mikko Rahkola58:28
    305FINKaakon Rasti (515)+12:41Juuso Hmlinen58:29
    306FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+12:42Misa Tuomala58:30
    307FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+12:45Mikael Lindn58:33
    308FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+12:49Jari Nikkinen58:37
    309FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+12:56Rami Siivonen58:44
    310FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+12:57Samuel Pkl58:45
    311FINSK Uusi (144)+12:58Tomas Hendrickx58:46
    312ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+12:58Martin Simpson58:46
    313SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+12:58Fredrik Johansson58:46
    314FINIitin Pyrint (465)+12:59Niila Ahokas58:47
    315FINMADROG (488)+12:59Mikko Heinmki58:47
    316FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+13:00Calle Forsstrm58:48
    317FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+13:00Markus Siivola58:48
    318SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+13:01Haakon Ingvaldsen58:49
    319NOREmblem IL (379)+13:04Asgeir Bakken Rognstad58:52
    320FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+13:04Atte Lahtinen58:52
    321RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+13:06Stepan Kondratiev58:54
    322FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+13:09Toni Nrv58:57
    323FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+13:10Kari Laine58:58
    324FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+13:11Mikko Maaranen58:59
    325FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+13:11Saara Norrgrann58:59
    326FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+13:11Aaro Virtanen58:59
    327FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+13:12Tomi Mattila59:00
    328FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+13:14Ivan Vahitov59:02
    329FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+13:15Jari Ikheimonen59:03
    330SWEJrflla OK (227)+13:16Manne Hammarberg59:04
    331FINHiiltomiehet (268)+13:16Janne Virkki59:04
    332FINSAL (785)+13:16Kimmo Berg59:04
    333FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+13:18Evgeny Artemov59:06
    334FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+13:19Sakari Taskila59:07
    335FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+13:22Lauri Lavikainen59:10
    336FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+13:23Taneli Pantsar59:11
    337NORIF Sturla (550)+13:27Mathias Skourup Rognebakke59:15
    338NOROppsal orientering (120)+13:28Ludvig Rdnes59:16
    339FINIF Femman 2 (191)+13:28Staffan Tunis59:16
    340FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+13:31Eetu Haataja59:19
    341FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+13:33Eero Hirvikoski59:21
    342FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+13:33Sami Lfman59:21
    343FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+13:35Timo Savonen59:23
    344FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+13:37Ulrika Uotila59:25
    345FINKoovee 4 (206)+13:39Oliver Alajoutsi59:27
    346FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+13:39Jyri Korhonen59:27
    347FINHelppoRasti (413)+13:41Jussi Paganus59:29
    348NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+13:42Lars Sandstad59:30
    349FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+13:42Sergey Umrikhin59:30
    350FINRasti-Jyry (483)+13:49Heikki Alanko59:37
    351FINOK77 9 (1409)+13:49Linus Jern59:37
    352LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+13:51Martynas Germanavicius59:39
    353LTUMedeina (241)+13:52Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis59:40
    354FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+13:55Tommy Rantala59:43
    355FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+13:56Simo Puumalainen59:44
    356SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+13:58Ulf Bergstrm59:46
    357SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+14:06Henrik Petrisi59:54
    358FINNavi 3 (724)+14:14Remi Baudot1:00:02
    359FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+14:15Valtteri Kolehmainen1:00:03
    360RUSLeader PTZ (922)+14:16Viktor Petrov1:00:04
    361SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+14:17Emil Kalered1:00:05
    362NORRaumar Orientering (251)+14:19Oeistein Fagerli Naess1:00:07
    363NORIndre stfold OK (375)+14:19Hkon Gjerde1:00:07
    364FINRasti E4 (300)+14:21Tero Viik1:00:09
    365FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+14:22Juha Jokela1:00:10
    366FINTeme Ski Team (324)+14:23Johan Salmelin1:00:11
    367FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+14:23Jukka Vertainen1:00:11
    368ESTOK West (605)+14:25Raivo Reiman1:00:13
    369FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+14:26Mikko Lavi1:00:14
    370FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+14:29Jari Heikkinen1:00:17
    371FINMS Parma 3 (177)+14:33Tuukka Mkinen1:00:21
    372FINUlvilan Ura (272)+14:34Ville Joopi1:00:22
    373FINIivolan Team (1186)+14:36Vili Vnnen1:00:24
    374NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+14:37Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:00:25
    375FINNostars (337)+14:39Uku-Laur Tali1:00:27
    376SWETibro OK (851)+14:39Jesper Liderud1:00:27
    377FINEx-Legends (229)+14:42Terho Puustinen1:00:30
    378SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+14:45Viktor Waernqvist1:00:33
    379FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+14:46Tomi Lehmusvuori1:00:34
    380FINSocca (437)+14:58Heidi Haapasalo1:00:46
    381FINLynx 5 (468)+15:00Sami Kivilaakso1:00:48
    382FINEssity Finland (1091)+15:02Antti Syrjnen1:00:50
    383FINReaktor Innovations (530)+15:04Mikko Peltonen1:00:52
    384FINKorven Honka (327)+15:09Matti Huttunen1:00:57
    385SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+15:12Mattias gren1:01:00
    386GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+15:14Ross McLennan1:01:02
    387FINRastiPiikki (322)+15:16Milja Vtj1:01:04
    388FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+15:17Juho Uotila1:01:05
    389SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+15:18Anders Trolin1:01:06
    390FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+15:19Ville Jokela1:01:07
    391FINRastivarsat (225)+15:23Sergei Gorlanov1:01:11
    392FINOK Botnia (326)+15:29Jonas Nyman1:01:17
    393FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+15:41Osku Lyytikinen1:01:29
    394FINRasti-Jussit (349)+15:58Hannu Nikkola1:01:46
    395FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+16:01Joni Alasuvanto1:01:49
    396SWEOK Ravinen (16)+16:06Jonathan Crickmore1:01:54
    397FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+16:07Petri Riikonen1:01:55
    398FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+16:13Antti Hakala1:02:01
    399RUSNord West 2 (129)+16:15Vyacheslav Martinovskii1:02:03
    400FINRasti Elmo (608)+16:15Otso Roine1:02:03
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >