jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601RUSYaroslavl (286)+23:21Andrei Zhukov1:09:09
    602FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+23:21Ella Hirvonen1:09:09
    603FINDowntown 65 (396)+23:22Mikko Mkel1:09:10
    604FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+23:23Lasse Paakkonen1:09:11
    605SWEValbo AIF (648)+23:24Lars Lindgren1:09:12
    606FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+23:24Otso Salonen1:09:12
    607LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+23:25Rudolfs Sadrins1:09:13
    608ESTOK TON (864)+23:25Raivo Laanemets1:09:13
    609SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+23:26Patric de Boussard1:09:14
    610FINVaalan Karhu (363)+23:27Juho Reiniharju1:09:15
    611FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+23:27Tero Rnk1:09:15
    612FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+23:27Mikael Heerman1:09:15
    613FINMetshallitus (457)+23:28Tuomas Haapalehto1:09:16
    614FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+23:28Jussi Mntyl1:09:16
    615FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+23:29Marko Rajala1:09:17
    616FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+23:30Antti Koljonen1:09:18
    617FINLapin Sudet (584)+23:31Joona Mnnist1:09:19
    618FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+23:31Jaakko Murtomki1:09:19
    619FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+23:33Juho Halonen1:09:21
    620SWETby OK 2 (443)+23:34Axel Malargrd1:09:22
    621FINWSP (1215)+23:34Olli Lipponen1:09:22
    622FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+23:36Pyry Stevander1:09:24
    623ESTOK Prguphja (555)+23:36Risto Randma1:09:24
    624FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+23:36Arttu Malmlund1:09:24
    625FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+23:37Severi Oikkonen1:09:25
    626FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+23:37Nuutti Hakala1:09:25
    627FINBeach Boys (572)+23:38Markus Aho1:09:26
    628FINLammin Ski (311)+23:39Valtteri Veikkola1:09:27
    629FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+23:39Pasi Yl-Oijala1:09:27
    630FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1148)+23:39Hannu Hautala1:09:27
    631FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+23:40Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:09:28
    632FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+23:41Petra Aho1:09:29
    633FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+23:41Johannes Lehtomki1:09:29
    634FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+23:42Marko Kivel1:09:30
    635FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+23:42Ojala Jari1:09:30
    636FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+23:42Joni Hakonen1:09:30
    637SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+23:43John Hedlund1:09:31
    638FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+23:45Tero Leppmki1:09:33
    639FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+23:45Elina Rty1:09:33
    640FINMurut (399)+23:46Tiina Haarlaa1:09:34
    641FINHerraseura (411)+23:47Joonas Kiili1:09:35
    642FINSuvunSuunta (718)+23:47Kimmo Karhu1:09:35
    643FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+23:48Aleksei Laisev1:09:36
    644FINIF Minken (491)+23:48Wik Toni1:09:36
    645FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+23:48Jukka Eskola1:09:36
    646FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+23:48Johannes Palander1:09:36
    647ESTJOKA (386)+23:49Erki Pellja1:09:37
    648FINSolf IK (633)+23:50Robin Udell1:09:38
    649FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+23:50Toivo Hukkanen1:09:38
    650FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+23:51Teemu Lemmetty1:09:39
    651FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+23:52Sami Nuuttila1:09:40
    652FINRastiketut (460)+23:52Janne Matikainen1:09:40
    653FINKustavin Ahto (774)+23:52Juha Virtanen1:09:40
    654FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+23:53Saara Malinen1:09:41
    655FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+23:53Ilkka Heiskanen1:09:41
    656FINVarma Peesi (1911)+23:53Akseli Nuutinen1:09:41
    657FINTelko (1898)+23:54Niko Nilsen1:09:42
    658FINSuunta Jurva (583)+23:55Timo Antila1:09:43
    659SWErla IF 3 (587)+23:55Linn Brnneby1:09:43
    660FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+23:55Juhani Toimela1:09:43
    661FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+23:56Reijo Viitanen1:09:44
    662FINToimen Pojat (559)+23:56Janne Peltola1:09:44
    663FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+23:58Markus Saaranen1:09:46
    664RUSOmega 3 (603)+23:58Andrey Skopinskiy1:09:46
    665FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+23:58Juuso Pimi1:09:46
    666FINTippausmonsterit (833)+23:59Mikko Pellinen1:09:47
    667FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+23:59Mikael Mkel1:09:47
    668FINOC Puisto (662)+24:01Jari Siitonen1:09:49
    669FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+24:01Jorma Hirvensalo1:09:49
    670IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+24:01Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:09:49
    671FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+24:01Teemu Kallio1:09:49
    672FINSallan Karhut (627)+24:02Janne Hnninen1:09:50
    673SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+24:02Anton Karlsson1:09:50
    674FINFTA (733)+24:02Jarkko Koivumki1:09:50
    675FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+24:03Tuomas Ernamo1:09:51
    676FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+24:03Milka Leppsalmi1:09:51
    677SWEOK Enen (472)+24:05Olofsson Mattias1:09:53
    678FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+24:06Ollipekka Kailari1:09:54
    679FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+24:09Antti Sainio1:09:57
    680FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+24:09Joni Tenhunen1:09:57
    681LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+24:11Janis Brauns1:09:59
    682FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+24:11Tuomas Jrvinen1:09:59
    683FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+24:11Pasi Saastamoinen1:09:59
    684FINVanutoppahousut (854)+24:12Juuso Ojasalo1:10:00
    685FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+24:14Tommi Kuronen1:10:02
    686SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+24:14Jrgen Hector1:10:02
    687FINMetos (1055)+24:15Ksenia Penzina1:10:03
    688FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+24:15Pasi Enqvist1:10:03
    689FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+24:16Anna Voutilainen1:10:04
    690FINLynx 7 (1174)+24:16Antti Ursin1:10:04
    691FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+24:16Ilkka Mansikkamki1:10:04
    692FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+24:17Pasi Laaksonen1:10:05
    693FINVnkypannu (1151)+24:17Tapio Mattila1:10:05
    694FINRaula Team (1110)+24:18Matti Raula1:10:06
    695FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+24:19Suvi Heikkil1:10:07
    696SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+24:21Dan Norin1:10:09
    697FINOtaKraa (1390)+24:21Pekka Mattila1:10:09
    698FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+24:22Paavo Forsberg1:10:10
    699FINAS Skinnarila (609)+24:22Antti Nousiainen1:10:10
    700FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+24:22Tuomas Vin1:10:10
    701FINSweco (1240)+24:23Erkki Hurmerinta1:10:11
    702FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+24:23Rami Kimari1:10:11
    703ESTSK Mercury (501)+24:24Mati Korrol1:10:12
    704FINTarpian Suunta (817)+24:24Esa Toivonen1:10:12
    705FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+24:25Sami Lyytinen1:10:13
    706FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+24:25Jyri Hoffren1:10:13
    707LAT30draugi.lv (388)+24:26Janis Znotins1:10:14
    708FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1194)+24:26Oskar Breilin1:10:14
    709FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+24:26Erkki Vhsyrinki1:10:14
    710ESTPuujalad (416)+24:27Rain Muru1:10:15
    711FINKoneen Kerho (843)+24:27Juha Anttila1:10:15
    712FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)+24:27Jani Honkanen1:10:15
    713FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+24:28Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:10:16
    714FINPiispan poijjat (927)+24:29Hans Tuominen1:10:17
    715FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+24:29Eemeli Ruusila1:10:17
    716FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+24:30Harri Mtt1:10:18
    717FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+24:31Jyrki Saarivaara1:10:19
    718FINOK Trian 10 (634)+24:32Janne Erlund1:10:20
    719FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+24:33Jari Mkel1:10:21
    720FINOK77 4 (610)+24:34Juha Kankaanp1:10:22
    721FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+24:34Kalle Hollmn1:10:22
    722SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+24:35Felix Lindell hman1:10:23
    723FINSerkkujen y (879)+24:35Tapio Valjakka1:10:23
    724SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+24:35Valters Abolins1:10:23
    725FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+24:37Lauri Lindberg1:10:25
    726FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+24:37Jaakko Norrkniivil1:10:25
    727FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+24:37Kari Kanerva1:10:25
    728FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+24:37Oliver Hievanen1:10:25
    729FINTrimap (1888)+24:38Miika Tupala1:10:26
    730FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+24:39Pasi Nuottakari1:10:27
    731FINIisu (637)+24:39Markku Loukusa1:10:27
    732NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+24:40Wolfgang Kampel1:10:28
    733FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+24:40Pyry Niemi1:10:28
    734SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+24:41Lucas Fredman1:10:29
    735FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+24:41Ilmari Saarinen1:10:29
    736FINPijt-Rasti (751)+24:42Niko Nttinen1:10:30
    737FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+24:43Joni Koskinen1:10:31
    738NORTeam Johnny (462)+24:44Frank Lwengreen1:10:32
    739FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+24:44Pauli Ojanper1:10:32
    740FINMets Forest (962)+24:44Jarmo Skkinen1:10:32
    741FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+24:45Teemu Tauriainen1:10:33
    742FINOC Toffee (473)+24:45Sami Mkinen1:10:33
    743FINKanuuna (953)+24:45Sami Saastamoinen1:10:33
    744FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+24:47Jorma Harju1:10:35
    745FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+24:48Tommy hman1:10:36
    746FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+24:49Esa Palmi1:10:37
    747FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+24:49Onni Toikka1:10:37
    748FINHnt SK (900)+24:50Mika Siikaluoma1:10:38
    749FINHarhaveikot (1063)+24:50Arto Laukka1:10:38
    750FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+24:50Tuomas Rokka1:10:38
    751FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+24:51Sauli Kuopus1:10:39
    752FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+24:51Tuomas Kinnari1:10:39
    753FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+24:52Tuomas Hjelt1:10:40
    754FINTsmis-Team (896)+24:53Toni Huuskonen1:10:41
    755ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+24:54Paavo Rigas1:10:42
    756NORLorry Classic (1809)+24:54Steinar Lg1:10:42
    757FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+24:56Mikko Iivanainen1:10:44
    758FINVuorenveikot (938)+24:56Mikko Tilli1:10:44
    759FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+24:57Pertti Syrjl1:10:45
    760SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+24:58Kiril Yovchev1:10:46
    761FINRaisu Lumous (631)+24:58Luka Kisil1:10:46
    762GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+24:59Colin Dutkiewicz1:10:47
    763FINSK Mortis (567)+24:59Pasi Auvinen1:10:47
    764FINKorpisoturit (859)+25:00Jouni Kytmaa1:10:48
    765FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+25:01Jussi Karhunen1:10:49
    766FINAnnila (1801)+25:01Veikka Annila1:10:49
    767FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+25:02Mikko Halonen1:10:50
    768FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+25:02Juho Lehtimki1:10:50
    769FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+25:02Janne Lousio1:10:50
    770FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+25:02Rauli Jalonen1:10:50
    771FINUV SISSIT (693)+25:03Janiel Wickholm1:10:51
    772FINArk United (575)+25:04Antti Heikkil1:10:52
    773FINAalto A!dventures (737)+25:06Oskari Nihtil1:10:54
    774FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+25:06Juha Kukkola1:10:54
    775FINInnOK (786)+25:08MIkko Kainu1:10:56
    776FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+25:08Mikko Marttinen1:10:56
    777FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+25:09Harri Varjus1:10:57
    778FINEricsson SK (936)+25:10Istvan Szanto1:10:58
    779LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+25:11Martins Kruze1:10:59
    780NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+25:11Stig Instanes1:10:59
    781FINLumme Energia (1469)+25:11Mika Ahola1:10:59
    782FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+25:12Sauli Saarinen1:11:00
    783FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+25:13Tommi Kontulainen1:11:01
    784FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+25:13Juhani Rauhalammi1:11:01
    785FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+25:14Eerik Nurminen1:11:02
    786FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+25:14Noora Hyyrynen1:11:02
    787FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+25:14Aimo Aalto1:11:02
    788FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+25:15Olli Laatikainen1:11:03
    789FINArmatuuri (1918)+25:16Ville Sundelin1:11:04
    790FINMalax IF (902)+25:17Tommy Lfroth1:11:05
    791FINOC Harharetki (921)+25:17Juha Aaltonen1:11:05
    792FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+25:17Erkki Valtonen1:11:05
    793FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+25:18Risto Remes1:11:06
    794SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+25:19Annick Meister1:11:07
    795FINKlenkat (1843)+25:19Hgmander Tommi1:11:07
    796FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+25:21Lassi Hiiri1:11:09
    797FINTASO (1802)+25:21Arttu Sderblom1:11:09
    798FINWonkamiehet (1005)+25:22Kimmo Krkkinen1:11:10
    799FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+25:22Toni Vuorinen1:11:10
    800FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+25:22Antti Korhonen1:11:10
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >