jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINNabla (1044)+25:24Juha Ketola1:11:12
    802FINTeam Nssri (1690)+25:24Virta Juha1:11:12
    803FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+25:25Olli Haavisto1:11:13
    804FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+25:26Heikki Ovaskainen1:11:14
    805FINTyrwn Woima (545)+25:27Riku Metsl1:11:15
    806LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+25:29Kaspars Zudrags1:11:17
    807FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+25:29Mikko Mkirinne1:11:17
    808FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+25:31Marko Kytmki1:11:19
    809FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+25:31Juha Hkkinen1:11:19
    810SWETacton Systems AB (614)+25:33Jon Lindmark1:11:21
    811FINNavi 7 (1059)+25:33Sanni Marttinen1:11:21
    812FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+25:34Saana-Maria Rahko1:11:22
    813FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+25:34Matti Mkitalo1:11:22
    814FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+25:35Jussi-Pekka Anttila1:11:23
    815FINTeam Azure (779)+25:36Teemu Vidgren1:11:24
    816FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+25:36Janne Isoaho1:11:24
    817LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+25:37Jevgenijs Sproge1:11:25
    818SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+25:40Fredrik Sundin1:11:28
    819FINDirty Seven (1284)+25:40Janne Konttila1:11:28
    820FINCoreHW (1782)+25:40Petri Heli1:11:28
    821FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+25:43Atte Komonen1:11:31
    822FINOutotec (1119)+25:43Petri Tikkanen1:11:31
    823FINKerkesix (791)+25:44Tatu Solin1:11:32
    824FINKarsu.fi (647)+25:46Janne Laukkanen1:11:34
    825FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+25:47Lauri Nieminen1:11:35
    826FINMS Parma 6 (622)+25:48Vesa yrs1:11:36
    827SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+25:48Strandberg Conny1:11:36
    828FINKops (1292)+25:49Nils Liljestrm1:11:37
    829FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+25:49Mika Ojala1:11:37
    830FINTunkiomadot (1012)+25:50Aleksi Palola1:11:38
    831FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+25:50Sjberg Gisle1:11:38
    832FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+25:51Timo Isotalus1:11:39
    833FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+25:51Rami Rintala1:11:39
    834FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+25:52Essi Metsl1:11:40
    835FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+25:52Timo Pysti1:11:40
    836FINTeam Lost (1076)+25:53Ville Tiljander1:11:41
    837FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+25:53Esko Harila1:11:41
    838FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+25:55Olli Kara1:11:43
    839FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+25:56Seppo Srkk1:11:44
    840FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+25:56Aarni Laine1:11:44
    841NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+25:57Claes-Tommy Herland1:11:45
    842FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+25:58Kai Samposalo1:11:46
    843FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+25:58Samuli Kallio1:11:46
    844FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+25:59Tuuli Heikkil1:11:47
    845FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+25:59Asko Ala-Petys1:11:47
    846FINMS Parma 7 (616)+26:02Thomas Ekstrm1:11:50
    847FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+26:02Antti Kangas1:11:50
    848SWESigtuna OK (856)+26:02Per Edlund1:11:50
    849FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+26:05Kalle Jyrkinen1:11:53
    850FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+26:06Joona Lindgren1:11:54
    851SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+26:08Peter Skalberg1:11:56
    852FINTurun Puristus (1041)+26:09Tomi Keskinen1:11:57
    853FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+26:10Kari Laiho1:11:58
    854FINOK Trian 4 (531)+26:10Fredrik Blomster1:11:58
    855FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+26:11Karo Saarinen1:11:59
    856FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+26:14Juha Tolonen1:12:02
    857FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+26:14Petri Tonteri1:12:02
    858FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+26:14Petteri Heinonen1:12:02
    859FINSomeron Esa (703)+26:16Mikko Kankare1:12:04
    860FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+26:18Sami Jussila1:12:06
    861LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+26:20Raimonds Bondars1:12:08
    862FINTeam Happonen (628)+26:21Markus Happonen1:12:09
    863FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+26:22Saku Liehu1:12:10
    864FINKela (1871)+26:22Ilari Saikkonen1:12:10
    865FINRastin Pojat (1253)+26:25Jussi Borgenstrm1:12:13
    866SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+26:26Andreas Curiger1:12:14
    867FINNavi 6 (687)+26:26Jussi Partti1:12:14
    868FIN7 Oikein (1702)+26:28Pyry Huhtanen1:12:16
    869FINLammin Betoni (1716)+26:28Sami Rouvila1:12:16
    870FINSahtiserkut (973)+26:30Ville Ahvenainen1:12:18
    871FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+26:32Teemu Penttil1:12:20
    872FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+26:33Jari Jonkka1:12:21
    873SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+26:37Rolf Flckiger1:12:25
    874FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (197)+27:38Leevi Keronen1:13:26
    875FINInbetweeners (1783)+27:39Johanna Viilo1:13:27
    876FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+27:48Tommi Roimela1:13:36
    877FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+27:51Henri Lappalainen1:13:39
    878FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+27:52Ilkka Kivel1:13:40
    879FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+27:55Iiro Sundberg1:13:43
    880FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+27:56Miika Jrvinen1:13:44
    881FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+27:59Aleksi Varinen1:13:47
    882FINAuran Vannas (850)+27:59Tuomas Soisalo1:13:47
    883FINSupertalentit (691)+28:00Matias Papinkivi1:13:48
    884FINOK KPO (914)+28:03Tommi Viitasaari1:13:51
    885FINNenosen veljekset (668)+28:04Ville Nenonen1:13:52
    886FINPanssariprikaati (431)+28:06Mika Hakala1:13:54
    887FINKemin Kiilat (619)+28:06Raphael Stefanini1:13:54
    888SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+28:08Fredrikas Girls 11:13:56
    889FINTurengin RC (1017)+28:09MINNA MERILINEN1:13:57
    890NORk-94 (495)+28:10Trond Lund1:13:58
    891FINLinnankiertjt (764)+28:12Olli Kantanen1:14:00
    892SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+28:14Mikael Nyberg1:14:02
    893ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+28:18Tarmo Kuub1:14:06
    894FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+28:21Jarmo Lehtonen1:14:09
    895FINTietokilta ry (1612)+28:22Timo Rsnen1:14:10
    896FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+28:25Sarianna Metsl1:14:13
    897FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+28:26Antti Vnnen1:14:14
    898FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+28:27Jaakko Pitknen1:14:15
    899FINValmet Tampere (981)+28:31Mikko Varonen1:14:19
    900FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+28:31Pietari Jussinmki1:14:19
    901FINeLadies (755)+28:33Taru Ikheimonen1:14:21
    902FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+28:35Henri Ansio1:14:23
    903FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+28:37Marko Martikainen1:14:25
    904FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+28:39Pekka Myllykoski1:14:27
    905GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+28:40Michael Adams1:14:28
    906SWERns OK (400)+28:42Oscar Sundblom1:14:30
    907FINTommin virheet (1722)+28:43Lauri Ketola1:14:31
    908FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+28:45Jari Kleemola1:14:33
    909SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+28:45Anton Gumaelius1:14:33
    910FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+28:47Eero Kujansuu1:14:35
    911FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+28:49Timi Rokka1:14:37
    912FINTreSeven (1571)+28:50Liisa Nokelainen1:14:38
    913LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+28:51Andis Rekis1:14:39
    914FINTuurihaukat (705)+28:52Niklas Pigg1:14:40
    915FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+28:55Matti Virtaniemi1:14:43
    916FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+28:57Toni Tanner1:14:45
    917FINOK Trian 6 (853)+28:59Benjamin Holmgren1:14:47
    918FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+29:00Ilari Koskenmki1:14:48
    919FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+29:02Aki Halme1:14:50
    920FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+29:03Petja Jantunen1:14:51
    921POLOK!Sport (558)+29:04Tadeusz Pilkowski1:14:52
    922RUSIzhora (621)+29:04Igor Pigarev1:14:52
    923FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+29:06Mika Pimininen1:14:54
    924FINJahtimiehet (1757)+29:07Pekka Roivainen1:14:55
    925FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+29:07Oskari Muhonen1:14:55
    926FINTeam Tommila (1149)+29:11Teppo Tommila1:14:59
    927FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+29:11Aino Ojanen1:14:59
    928FINRasti-Nokia (366)+29:12Miro Talvitie1:15:00
    929FINMaasillat (1261)+29:14Tommi Maasilta1:15:02
    930FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+29:15Jari Lappalainen1:15:03
    931NORBysen IL (248)+29:17Emma Arnesen1:15:05
    932FINTamrock (869)+29:17Tuukka Makkonen1:15:05
    933FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+29:21Valtteri Saukkonen1:15:09
    934FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1754)+29:21Remu Laitinen1:15:09
    935RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+29:22Sergei Makeichik1:15:10
    936FINRokkakoski SK (576)+29:24Paul Streng1:15:12
    937FINDroit (1123)+29:24Aleksi Kestil1:15:12
    938FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+29:25Arto Malmberg1:15:13
    939FINWIO Team (1541)+29:27Juha Hankala1:15:15
    940FINLepatiittos2 (754)+29:28Arttu Hyvnen1:15:16
    941FINVTT (1356)+29:28Pasi Laakso1:15:16
    942FINDigita (1019)+29:29Tuomas Seppl1:15:17
    943FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+29:30Kimmo Huurinainen1:15:18
    944FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+29:30Vesa Rantala1:15:18
    945SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+29:30David Torstensson1:15:18
    946FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+29:32Pertti Vlimaa1:15:20
    947FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+29:34Ilari Suuronen1:15:22
    948FINPYVMM (976)+29:36Matti Vesterinen1:15:24
    949FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+29:38Linus Peltonen1:15:26
    950FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+29:38Jari Maunuksela1:15:26
    951FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+29:42Jouko Lehtinen1:15:30
    952SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+29:42Peter Zetterstrm1:15:30
    953SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+29:43Elin Sundqvist1:15:31
    954FINTeam Allback (1518)+29:44Tommi Brandstack1:15:32
    955FINKone-Yijl (743)+29:46Heikki Yijl1:15:34
    956FINLets get LOST (877)+29:49Albert Haavisto1:15:37
    957FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+29:49Miika Kykk1:15:37
    958FINMets Board Kyro (947)+29:51Sami Hakala1:15:39
    959FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+29:52Juha Tiihonen1:15:40
    960FINLiperin Taimi (824)+29:53Risto Karjalainen1:15:41
    961FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+29:55Tomi Pyylampi1:15:43
    962FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+29:57Ville Kmrinen1:15:45
    963FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+29:57Niklas Valtonen1:15:45
    964FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+29:58Mikko Palosaari1:15:46
    965FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+29:58Martti Tytykoski1:15:46
    966ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+29:59Anti Roose1:15:47
    967FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+30:00Petteri Blomqvist1:15:48
    968FINSievin Sisu (862)+30:00Hannu Paaso1:15:48
    969FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+30:00Markus Ylijoki1:15:48
    970FINUusi Verso (766)+30:01Stefan Plomp1:15:49
    971FINMaarian Mahti (397)+30:02Markku Mnty1:15:50
    972FINFirstbeat (1018)+30:03Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:15:51
    973SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+30:03Harald Rooth1:15:51
    974FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+30:04Juho Jumisko1:15:52
    975FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+30:04Mikke Maronen1:15:52
    976FINValtra (1022)+30:05Sami Mnttinen1:15:53
    977FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+30:05Ilkka Lassila1:15:53
    978FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+30:06Heikki Laine1:15:54
    979SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+30:07Niclas Hgglund1:15:55
    980FINKinttuviisas (1655)+30:07Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:15:55
    981FINIlmatorjunta (837)+30:09Antti Metsnvirta1:15:57
    982SWEGandvik IK (1084)+30:09Magnus Dahlin1:15:57
    983FINSemantum (1475)+30:09Jussi Koskela1:15:57
    984FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+30:10Sara Lax1:15:58
    985FINJoosehukku (529)+30:12Heidi Plit1:16:00
    986FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+30:13Albin stling1:16:01
    987FINArsenal Finland (1426)+30:15Markku Kyyrnen1:16:03
    988FINRistin Kilta (1203)+30:16Joel Honkamaa1:16:04
    989FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+30:17Mari Koivunen1:16:05
    990FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+30:18Reijo Toppari1:16:06
    991FINOK Jorren (590)+30:19Mikael Fagerlund1:16:07
    992FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+30:20Juho Toivola1:16:08
    993FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+30:21Tuukka Rantanen1:16:09
    994RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+30:22Feodor Predko1:16:10
    995FINValmet Technologies (839)+30:22Jarmo Oikarinen1:16:10
    996FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+30:22Tomi Salminen1:16:10
    997FINAndritz WP (1146)+30:24Hannu Kiiskinen1:16:12
    998FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+30:24Kai Lippojoki1:16:12
    999FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+30:25Saku Juola1:16:13
    1000FINKuoLO (1935)+30:26Ara Sohlman1:16:14
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >