jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 9,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1301FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+44:45Pekka Patana1:43:38
    1302FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+44:47Jarmo Viskari1:43:40
    1303FINValkealan Kajo (475)+44:48Juha Suurnkki1:43:41
    1304FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+44:48Joonas Kanerva1:43:41
    1305FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+44:48Timo Lahtinen1:43:41
    1306FINRempsun Metalli (702)+44:51Niina Taimisto1:43:44
    1307FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+44:52Juha Koskenvuo1:43:45
    1308FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+44:53Sakari Koskela1:43:46
    1309FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+44:55Tommi Kantanen1:43:48
    1310FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+44:57Olli Axelin1:43:50
    1311FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+44:57Gierdius Vidzikauskas1:43:50
    1312FINABB SK (1436)+44:59Janne Hellberg1:43:52
    1313FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+45:00Taneli Kivist1:43:53
    1314FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+45:04Heini Jrvenp1:43:57
    1315FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+45:06Ossi Syl1:43:59
    1316FINTieto (1218)+45:07Timo Erkkil1:44:00
    1317FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+45:08Kari Kinnari1:44:01
    1318FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+45:09Aino Peura1:44:02
    1319FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+45:11Albin stling1:44:04
    1320FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+45:12Kari Myllymki1:44:05
    1321FINValio Nestle (1411)+45:13Tero Helin1:44:06
    1322FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+45:15Sasu Leinonen1:44:08
    1323FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+45:17Markus Suutari1:44:10
    1324FINX-suunnistajat (841)+45:19Seppo Julkunen1:44:12
    1325FINTSE for the Future (1398)+45:19Tapio Vepslinen1:44:12
    1326FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+45:20Teppo Oinonen1:44:13
    1327FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+45:26Paula Savolainen1:44:19
    1328FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+45:28Simo Suutari1:44:21
    1329FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+45:29Viljami Hovi1:44:22
    1330FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+45:31Veli-Matti Jalli1:44:24
    1331FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+45:32Santeri Takala1:44:25
    1332FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+45:34Kerttu Peura1:44:27
    1333FINUltra Sisu (1785)+45:34Kaisa Pesonen1:44:27
    1334FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+45:37Teemu Haapala1:44:30
    1335FINMPY (1582)+45:37Jyrki Ylipulli1:44:30
    1336ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+45:39Andres Vaher1:44:32
    1337FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+45:40Tommi Nyman1:44:33
    1338FINBebbes Busar (1854)+45:56Linda Danskanen1:44:49
    1339LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+45:59Ainars Gailis1:44:52
    1340FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+46:00Antti Lepola1:44:53
    1341FINMattersoft (1230)+46:04Vesa Uuspelto1:44:57
    1342FINThinkers (1129)+46:06Lauri Maasola1:44:59
    1343FINLkintvarikko (1316)+46:08Jouni Muhonen1:45:01
    1344FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+46:08Lauri Mkinen1:45:01
    1345FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+46:09Riku Ahola1:45:02
    1346FINLost Bastards (895)+46:10Janne Kurvinen1:45:03
    1347FINSK Uranus (951)+46:10Mikko Remsu1:45:03
    1348FINKemira Vastus (1011)+46:12Jari Parkkonen1:45:05
    1349LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+46:19Arnis Snore1:45:12
    1350FINLahti Energia (1396)+46:21Kasperi Lehtinen1:45:14
    1351SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+46:23Joakim Tingstorp1:45:16
    1352FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+46:24Jani Nivala1:45:17
    1353FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+46:24Timo Kontola1:45:17
    1354FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+46:26Reima Turtiainen1:45:19
    1355FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+46:27Tomi Kulmala1:45:20
    1356FINSK Samperi (1108)+46:28Antti Pietikinen1:45:21
    1357SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+46:30Niclas Andersson1:45:23
    1358FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+46:30Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:45:23
    1359FINExme (1732)+46:30Mira Hmlinen-Iho1:45:23
    1360FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+46:37Tiina Karvonen1:45:30
    1361FINPipelife (1728)+46:40Jari Turtinen1:45:33
    1362FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+46:43Aki Ruotsala1:45:36
    1363FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+46:43Joonas Haggren1:45:36
    1364FINSPYMS (1007)+46:44Jussi Miikki1:45:37
    1365FINJarnat (1644)+46:45Veli Rapinoja1:45:38
    1366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+46:46Mikko Hyvri1:45:39
    1367FINKnut Posse (1568)+46:47Tuomas Hyttinen1:45:40
    1368FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+46:47Ossi rn1:45:40
    1369FINOff Course (1344)+46:48Joel Huuhtanen1:45:41
    1370FINCSC (1519)+46:49Jani Heikkinen1:45:42
    1371FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+46:51Jukka Viitanen1:45:44
    1372FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+46:53Ilkka Sormunen1:45:46
    1373FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+47:00Valtteri Juntunen1:45:53
    1374FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+47:12Benny Forsstrm1:46:05
    1375FINYksintein (1105)+47:14Ilari Vaalavirta1:46:07
    1376FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+47:16Timo Autto1:46:09
    1377FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+47:19Markus Mattsson1:46:12
    1378FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+47:21Antti Hrknen1:46:14
    1379FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+47:37Vera sterman1:46:30
    1380FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+47:39Nils Danner1:46:32
    1381FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+47:40Juhani Tuomaala1:46:33
    1382FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+47:42Kimmo Kopra1:46:35
    1383FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+47:43Kaisa Ara1:46:36
    1384FINRasti E4 2 (554)+47:45Vesa Kuusranta1:46:38
    1385FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+47:47Pekka Koponen1:46:40
    1386FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+47:47Lauri Sutinen1:46:40
    1387FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+47:47Jouni Kekoni1:46:40
    1388FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+47:50Tatu Sipil1:46:43
    1389FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+47:52Joonas Heikkil1:46:45
    1390FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+47:53Antti Miettinen1:46:46
    1391FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+47:55Jari Haverinen1:46:48
    1392FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+47:57Johannes Kolu1:46:50
    1393FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+47:58Ari Lahdenkauppi1:46:51
    1394FINCADS Team (1291)+47:59Tommi Piispa1:46:52
    1395FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+48:03Harri Vehkalahti1:46:56
    1396FINStormin Ters (819)+48:05Arttu Liukkonen1:46:58
    1397FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+48:11Pekka Pulkkinen1:47:04
    1398NORstmarka OK (960)+48:16Grstad Tor Magnus1:47:09
    1399FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+48:24Jukka Mki1:47:17
    1400FINPrssi ry (1097)+48:25Anton Sihvonen1:47:18
    1401LATSurikati (658)+48:27Kaze Raimonds1:47:20
    1402FINRastihapot (1589)+48:28Jarmo Ikonen1:47:21
    1403FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+48:30Jari Himanka1:47:23
    1404FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+48:30Jaakko Heikkinen1:47:23
    1405FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+48:32Vesa Musto1:47:25
    1406FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+48:37Mika Haaja1:47:30
    1407FIN2Einsteins (911)+48:39Hanna Tuomisto1:47:32
    1408FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+48:40Heikki Pulkkinen1:47:33
    1409FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+48:43Ilpo Toikkanen1:47:36
    1410FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+48:43Jyrki Laine1:47:36
    1411FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+48:43Mika Tahvanainen1:47:36
    1412FINKaukaa haettu (985)+48:44Arto Ahonen1:47:37
    1413FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+48:45Pekka Tiainen1:47:38
    1414FINUrpon Rytky (860)+48:48Patrick Kla1:47:41
    1415FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+48:49Toni Pohjatalo1:47:42
    1416FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+48:50Niko Asklf1:47:43
    1417FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+48:52Miikka Penttil1:47:45
    1418FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+48:54Jouni Semenoja1:47:47
    1419FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+48:55Tuomas Turunen1:47:48
    1420FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+48:56Juho Hautakangas1:47:49
    1421FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+49:07Timo Ruotsalainen1:48:00
    1422FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+49:14Topi Pihko1:48:07
    1423FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+49:16Petteri Lintunen1:48:09
    1424FINOK Computer (1262)+49:22Mikko Mattila1:48:15
    1425FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+49:32Joni Heino1:48:25
    1426FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+49:34Tapio Nieminen1:48:27
    1427FINTeam Laardi (1459)+49:35Mikko Tervajoki1:48:28
    1428FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+49:36Juho Rajamki1:48:29
    1429FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+49:36Juha Lehtinen1:48:29
    1430FINSK K3 (1499)+49:38Petri Salmela1:48:31
    1431FINDoranova Oy (1835)+49:39Perttu Mattila1:48:32
    1432FINRasti-Perni (781)+49:40Oskari Raute1:48:33
    1433FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+49:42Jussi Broberg1:48:35
    1434FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+49:46Stefan Borgman1:48:39
    1435FINAjokoirat (763)+49:47Otto Olsson1:48:40
    1436FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+49:47Matti Raunio1:48:40
    1437FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+49:49Mika Sokka1:48:42
    1438FINTsmmts (1221)+49:51Jyrki Simovaara1:48:44
    1439FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+49:51Aleksi Puusaari1:48:44
    1440FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+49:51Pekka Saravo1:48:44
    1441FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+49:54Reijo Mattila1:48:47
    1442FINUrhK II08 (892)+49:57Toivola Pekka1:48:50
    1443FINRastihumppa (1947)+49:57Jussi Sallinen1:48:50
    1444FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+49:58Tuukka Vihtkari1:48:51
    1445FINSpede Rasti (1467)+50:01Anssi Niinimki1:48:54
    1446FINFTA 3 (1314)+50:02Antti Henttonen1:48:55
    1447FINKohta lytyy (1418)+50:03Jarmo Kokkola1:48:56
    1448FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+50:04Samuli Keisu1:48:57
    1449FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+50:06Emmi Helle1:48:59
    1450FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+50:08Sami Koponen1:49:01
    1451FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+50:11Atte Penttinen1:49:04
    1452FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+50:12Teemu Niva1:49:05
    1453DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+50:14Riku Louho1:49:07
    1454FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+50:14Jouni Setl1:49:07
    1455FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+50:15Tero Kynslahti1:49:08
    1456FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+50:16Jari Schroderus1:49:09
    1457FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+50:19Lauri Kivel1:49:12
    1458FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+50:21Petri Iloviita1:49:14
    1459FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+50:21Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:49:14
    1460FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+50:24Eija Kestil1:49:17
    1461FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+50:25Veli-Matti Jukkola1:49:18
    1462FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+50:29Risto Porkka1:49:22
    1463FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+50:34Jani Ojala1:49:27
    1464FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+50:36Arto (tnn50v) Laaksonen1:49:29
    1465FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+50:37Tomi Saario1:49:30
    1466FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+50:38Sami Alitalo1:49:31
    1467FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+50:41Markku Vehmas1:49:34
    1468FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+50:44Alina Lounela1:49:37
    1469FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+50:45Hannu Syrjnen1:49:38
    1470FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+50:46Heikki Haasmaa1:49:39
    1471FINGofore (1916)+50:46Outi Mtt1:49:39
    1472FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+50:47Lauri Alanko1:49:40
    1473FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+50:48Jari Jskelinen1:49:41
    1474FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+50:49Kai Saarhelo1:49:42
    1475FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+50:50Simo Laitinen1:49:43
    1476FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+50:51Jukka Hmlinen1:49:44
    1477FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+50:53Janne Puhakka1:49:46
    1478FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+50:53Juha Sepponen1:49:46
    1479FINTeam Koo (1512)+50:53Laura Mnkrl1:49:46
    1480FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+50:55Rami Eura1:49:48
    1481FINHRUP (1014)+50:56Heikki Onnela1:49:49
    1482FINFTA 2 (1015)+50:57Ilmari Larivuo1:49:50
    1483FINMetsklusteri (1122)+51:00Niko Jrvenp1:49:53
    1484FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+51:01Risto Saloranta1:49:54
    1485FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+51:02Pentti Tammisaari1:49:55
    1486FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+51:04Marko Ukkola1:49:57
    1487FINRistin Miehet (1152)+51:05Tuomo Liimatainen1:49:58
    1488FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+51:07Tuomo Mukkala1:50:00
    1489FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+51:07Unto Kortesalmi1:50:00
    1490FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+51:08Hannu Takanen1:50:01
    1491FINReiskan seiska (1816)+51:08Jaakko Ala-Reinikka1:50:01
    1492FINNavi 5 (1273)+51:10Leena Kurri1:50:03
    1493FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+51:11Jaakko Lehtonen1:50:04
    1494FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+51:12Antti Hapola1:50:05
    1495FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+51:15Teemu Hauhia1:50:08
    1496FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+51:16Aki Saari1:50:09
    1497FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+51:19Anu Pikkarainen1:50:12
    1498FINRasti-Hyry (725)+51:20Esko Heikkinen1:50:13
    1499FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+51:26Tommy Larvi1:50:19
    1500FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+51:27Jouko Jakala1:50:20
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >