jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 9,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    301SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+15:26Clemens Wolfram1:14:19
    302FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+15:27Lauri Lavikainen1:14:20
    303FINKaakon Rasti (515)+15:29Juuso Hmlinen1:14:22
    304FINHiiltomiehet (268)+15:30Janne Virkki1:14:23
    305FINOK77 9 (1409)+15:32Linus Jern1:14:25
    306FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+15:33Sakari Taskila1:14:26
    307FINHelppoRasti (413)+15:35Jussi Paganus1:14:28
    308SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+15:35Emil Kalered1:14:28
    309LTUMedeina (241)+15:37Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis1:14:30
    310NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+15:38Lars Sandstad1:14:31
    311FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+15:41Saara Norrgrann1:14:34
    312FINSAL (785)+15:43Kimmo Berg1:14:36
    313FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+15:44Tommy Rantala1:14:37
    314FINUlvilan Ura (272)+15:45Ville Joopi1:14:38
    315SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+15:46Henrik Petrisi1:14:39
    316SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+15:47Ulf Bergstrm1:14:40
    317FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+15:48Simo Puumalainen1:14:41
    318FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+15:49Evgeny Artemov1:14:42
    319FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+15:50Timo Varis1:14:43
    320FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+15:53Atte Seppnen1:14:46
    321FINNavi 3 (724)+15:59Remi Baudot1:14:52
    322FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+16:01Eero Hirvikoski1:14:54
    323FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+16:02Taneli Pantsar1:14:55
    324FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+16:03Rami Siivonen1:14:56
    325FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+16:03Sami Lfman1:14:56
    326NOREmblem IL (379)+16:04Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:14:57
    327NOROppsal orientering (120)+16:07Ludvig Rdnes1:15:00
    328FINKoovee 4 (206)+16:10Oliver Alajoutsi1:15:03
    329FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+16:10Juha Jokela1:15:03
    330SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+16:13Haakon Ingvaldsen1:15:06
    331RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+16:25Maxim Kapitonov1:15:18
    332FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+16:35Toni Nrv1:15:28
    333FINMADROG (488)+16:37Mikko Heinmki1:15:30
    334FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+16:38Samuel Pkl1:15:31
    335FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+16:39Mikko Lavi1:15:32
    336SWEJrflla OK (227)+16:41Manne Hammarberg1:15:34
    337FINOK Terjrv (298)+16:41Henrik Nygrd1:15:34
    338FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+16:42Aaro Virtanen1:15:35
    339FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+16:43Jari Ikheimonen1:15:36
    340ESTOK West (605)+16:44Raivo Reiman1:15:37
    341NORIndre stfold OK (375)+16:46Hkon Gjerde1:15:39
    342SWELeksands OK (461)+16:47Gran Anlind1:15:40
    343FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+16:48Calle Forsstrm1:15:41
    344NORIF Sturla (550)+16:49Mathias Skourup Rognebakke1:15:42
    345NORRaumar Orientering (251)+16:53Oeistein Fagerli Naess1:15:46
    346FINIF Femman 2 (191)+16:56Staffan Tunis1:15:49
    347FINTeme Ski Team (324)+16:58Johan Salmelin1:15:51
    348FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+17:00Timo Savonen1:15:53
    349FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+17:01Antti Hakala1:15:54
    350FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+17:03Ulrika Uotila1:15:56
    351RUSNord West 3 (632)+17:04Dmitrii Roslov1:15:57
    352RUSPeterhof (1961)+17:05Kirill Vasilyev1:15:58
    353FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+17:06Ivan Vahitov1:15:59
    354FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+17:09Eetu Haataja1:16:02
    355FINRasti-Jyry (483)+17:13Heikki Alanko1:16:06
    356FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+17:15Jukka Vertainen1:16:08
    357LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+17:18Martynas Germanavicius1:16:11
    358FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+17:20Sergey Umrikhin1:16:13
    359FINIitin Pyrint (465)+17:23Niila Ahokas1:16:16
    360SWEHaninge SOK (294)+17:25Hugo Dahlberg1:16:18
    361FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+17:25Niklas Lindell1:16:18
    362FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+17:26Santeri Schroderus1:16:19
    363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+17:27Tomi Lehmusvuori1:16:20
    364NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+17:39Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:16:32
    365FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+17:42Valtteri Kolehmainen1:16:35
    366FINRasti E4 (300)+17:46Tero Viik1:16:39
    367RUSNord West 2 (129)+17:48Vyacheslav Martinovskii1:16:41
    368SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+17:48Mattias gren1:16:41
    369FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+17:49Joni Alasuvanto1:16:42
    370FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+17:53Jaakko Leinonen1:16:46
    371FINNostars (337)+17:55Uku-Laur Tali1:16:48
    372SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+18:28Anders Trolin1:17:21
    373FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+18:33Jari Nikkinen1:17:26
    374FINSocca (437)+18:34Heidi Haapasalo1:17:27
    375FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+18:35Jari Heikkinen1:17:28
    376FINOK Botnia (326)+18:39Jonas Nyman1:17:32
    377FINIivolan Team (1186)+18:43Vili Vnnen1:17:36
    378FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+18:49Juho Uotila1:17:42
    379FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+19:08Jyri Korhonen1:18:01
    380SWEOK Ravinen (16)+19:11Jonathan Crickmore1:18:04
    381FINLynx 5 (468)+19:14Sami Kivilaakso1:18:07
    382FINEssity Finland (1091)+19:16Antti Syrjnen1:18:09
    383FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+19:17Markus Siivola1:18:10
    384FINLapin Veikot (459)+19:17Matias Maijala1:18:10
    385FINKorven Honka (327)+19:18Matti Huttunen1:18:11
    386FINMS Parma 3 (177)+19:20Tuukka Mkinen1:18:13
    387FINReaktor Innovations (530)+19:21Mikko Peltonen1:18:14
    388FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+19:26Ville Jokela1:18:19
    389SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+19:29Anders Axelsson1:18:22
    390RUSLeader PTZ (922)+19:30Viktor Petrov1:18:23
    391SWESders-Tyres (267)+19:36Mikael Wilhelmsson1:18:29
    392FINRastiPiikki (322)+19:40Milja Vtj1:18:33
    393FINRasti-Jussit (349)+20:06Hannu Nikkola1:18:59
    394FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+20:08Mikko Maaranen1:19:01
    395FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+20:08Ida Haapala1:19:01
    396FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+20:09Heikki Siivari1:19:02
    397FINEpiln Esa (578)+20:11Aleksi Ylinen1:19:04
    398FINRastivarsat (225)+20:13Sergei Gorlanov1:19:06
    399FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+20:15Osku Lyytikinen1:19:08
    400FINOK77 2 (134)+20:18Oscar Stenbacka1:19:11
    401NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+20:19Mattis Myhre1:19:12
    402FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+20:21Petri Riikonen1:19:14
    403LTUAzuolas (146)+20:22Pranas Germanavicius1:19:15
    404NORModum OL (237)+20:22Kaspar Lilja1:19:15
    405SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+20:25Viktor Waernqvist1:19:18
    406RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+20:31Stepan Kondratiev1:19:24
    407FINLynx 3 (238)+20:34Sampo Sillanp1:19:27
    408FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)+20:37Juho Siikil1:19:30
    409FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+20:48Akseli Virtanen1:19:41
    410FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+21:12Colin Kolbe1:20:05
    411FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+21:27Erno Pakkala1:20:20
    412FINMS Parma 5 (479)+21:50Marko Suuronen1:20:43
    413FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+21:53Jouko Jylh1:20:46
    414FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+22:02Niklas Heikkil1:20:55
    415FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+22:05Arttu Kaario1:20:58
    416FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+22:07Jari Anttonen1:21:00
    417FINLapuan Virki 2 (293)+22:09Juho Koivisto1:21:02
    418FINJyvskyln amk (507)+22:12Janne Km1:21:05
    419FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+22:13Jarkko Rantoja1:21:06
    420FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+22:18Kim Harlamow1:21:11
    421FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+22:18Teemu Laine1:21:11
    422FINKannuksen Ura (606)+22:19Kai Paavola1:21:12
    423FINOlavin Rasti (247)+22:21Eero Piironen1:21:14
    424FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+22:21Markus Salo1:21:14
    425FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+22:23Jukka Pohjola1:21:16
    426SUIBussola OK (154)+22:25Jerome Kaeser1:21:18
    427FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+22:26Oskari Aumo1:21:19
    428SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+22:27Johan Badenfelt1:21:20
    429FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+22:30Janne Hirvonen1:21:23
    430SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+22:31Patrik Bryner1:21:24
    431FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+22:34Otto Saikkonen1:21:27
    432FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+22:35Mikko Heikkinen1:21:28
    433FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+22:35Antti Leppnen1:21:28
    434GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+22:36Harry Scott1:21:29
    435FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+22:38Jaakko Urpalainen1:21:31
    436SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+23:07William Grunder1:22:00
    437SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (370)+23:11Linnea Claesdotter1:22:04
    438FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+23:12Sakari Puolakanaho1:22:05
    439FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+23:15Rafael Miguel1:22:08
    440ESTRakvere OK (674)+23:17Sander Pritsik1:22:10
    441FINTelemark Team rn (313)+23:28Eero Moilanen1:22:21
    442FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+23:37Ville Tyryl1:22:30
    443FINOK Trian 5 (498)+23:39Hannes Vickholm1:22:32
    444FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+24:21Mikko Pussinen1:23:14
    445SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+24:24Hugo Lindbrg1:23:17
    446SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+24:25Martin Lindskog1:23:18
    447FINOK77 3 (469)+24:27Mikko Ruokolainen1:23:20
    448FINUroskarhut (1909)+24:29Eetu Holmberg1:23:22
    449FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+24:30Kalle Lohi1:23:23
    450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+24:36Riku Rintanen1:23:29
    451FINSettiijt (886)+24:45Petteri Vigren1:23:38
    452POLWKS SLASK (792)+24:47Stanislaw Kurzyp1:23:40
    453SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+24:50Samuel Andersson1:23:43
    454FINIntersport (390)+24:54Jukka Pinola1:23:47
    455FINOK Trian 3 (281)+24:59Marcus Kopra1:23:52
    456RUSFryazino (239)+25:04Andrey Zaboykin1:23:57
    457NORTrollelg (174)+25:08Hallvard Seim Grvlen1:24:01
    458FINRasti Elmo (608)+25:11Otso Roine1:24:04
    459FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+25:14Mikael Lhteenmki1:24:07
    460SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+25:15Petter Boding1:24:08
    461FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+25:21Seppo Mkinen1:24:14
    462FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+25:26Esko Kaija1:24:19
    463RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+25:27Aleksandr Malygin1:24:20
    464FINTuuripellet (537)+25:34Raiko Pousi1:24:27
    465FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+25:43Ville Widgren1:24:36
    466GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+25:46Ross McLennan1:24:39
    467FINKonserni (749)+25:47Olli Siren1:24:40
    468SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+25:47Viggo Hjerne1:24:40
    469SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+25:50Albin Bjrnudd1:24:43
    470FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+25:50Lasse Paakkonen1:24:43
    471FINHakuliset (540)+25:52Saku Hakulinen1:24:45
    472FINPeab (564)+25:52Juha Sippola1:24:45
    473SWENynshamns OK (1034)+25:53Mats Frberg1:24:46
    474SWEDela 2 (257)+25:54Olle Nslund1:24:47
    475FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+25:55Jari Virolainen1:24:48
    476FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+26:02Aki Linden1:24:55
    477FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+26:04Sanni Oikkonen1:24:57
    478FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+26:06Jeremia Hintsala1:24:59
    479NORWing OK (486)+26:17Asbjrn Midtb1:25:10
    480FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+26:18Jarno Siivola1:25:11
    481SWEMyggans OS (353)+26:19Stefan Roos1:25:12
    482FINEKI (1162)+26:20Jaakko Ylisipola1:25:13
    483FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+26:22Ossi Hahtela1:25:15
    484RUSLegenda (231)+26:24Anatoliy Kalin1:25:17
    485FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+26:26Artur Kulagin1:25:19
    486FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+26:26Teemu Lemmetty1:25:19
    487FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+26:27Yrj Prsti1:25:20
    488SWETibro OK (851)+26:27Jesper Liderud1:25:20
    489SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+26:27Jeanette Jnsson-Hellstadius1:25:20
    490NORHeming Orientering (187)+26:29Kristian stermann1:25:22
    491RUSYaroslavl (286)+26:29Andrei Zhukov1:25:22
    492FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+26:30Matti Koutonen1:25:23
    493FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+26:32Teemu Kulmala1:25:25
    494NORNight Hawk (967)+26:32Jrgen Schlberg1:25:25
    495FINVarma Peesi (1911)+26:33Akseli Nuutinen1:25:26
    496FINPullin serkut (577)+26:34Hannu Pullli1:25:27
    497FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+26:36Tero Leppmki1:25:29
    498FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+26:38Harri Tervonen1:25:31
    499FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+26:39Lucas Hansen1:25:32
    500SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+26:40Mrten Sundh1:25:33
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >