jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 9,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+28:24Juuso Pimi1:27:17
    602FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+28:27Teemu Tauriainen1:27:20
    603LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+28:30Arnis Sulmeisters1:27:23
    604FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+28:32Samuli Rantala1:27:25
    605FINFTA (733)+28:34Jarkko Koivumki1:27:27
    606FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+28:35Matte Kontola1:27:28
    607SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+28:37Felix Lindell hman1:27:30
    608SWEValbo AIF (648)+28:37Lars Lindgren1:27:30
    609FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+28:38Ojala Jari1:27:31
    610FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+28:40Tommi Kuronen1:27:33
    611FINVaalan Karhu (363)+28:41Juho Reiniharju1:27:34
    612FINVanutoppahousut (854)+28:42Juuso Ojasalo1:27:35
    613FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+28:44Pekka Teivaanmki1:27:37
    614FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+28:47Jussi Seppl1:27:40
    615FINIK rnen (815)+28:48Iiro Linko1:27:41
    616FINGasum (664)+28:50Markus Herranen1:27:43
    617SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+28:51Olov Ericson1:27:44
    618FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+28:51Aapeli Laitinen1:27:44
    619ESTJOKA (386)+28:54Erki Pellja1:27:47
    620FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+28:57Reijo Viitanen1:27:50
    621FINPiispan poijjat (927)+28:57Hans Tuominen1:27:50
    622FINLuumen Rasti (373)+29:01Vesa Tielinen1:27:54
    623FINTippausmonsterit (833)+29:01Mikko Pellinen1:27:54
    624FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+29:01Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:27:54
    625FINTrimap (1888)+29:02Miika Tupala1:27:55
    626FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+29:03Aleksei Laisev1:27:56
    627FINFujitsu (807)+29:04Pasi Laurila1:27:57
    628LATOK Arona (274)+29:06Alvis Mats1:27:59
    629FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+29:06Tero Rnk1:27:59
    630FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+29:07Pasi Enqvist1:28:00
    631SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+29:09Jrgen Hector1:28:02
    632FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+29:10Magnus Hellstrm1:28:03
    633FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+29:13Milka Leppsalmi1:28:06
    634SWErla IF 3 (587)+29:14Linn Brnneby1:28:07
    635FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+29:16Algot Silvennoinen1:28:09
    636FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+29:17Pyry Aurasmaa1:28:10
    637LAT30draugi.lv (388)+29:18Janis Znotins1:28:11
    638FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+29:19Kari Kanerva1:28:12
    639FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+29:20Tuomas Kinnari1:28:13
    640FINEricsson SK (936)+29:20Istvan Szanto1:28:13
    641FINMalax IF (902)+29:21Tommy Lfroth1:28:14
    642FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)+29:21Jani Honkanen1:28:14
    643FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+29:24Seeti Kyllnen1:28:17
    644FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+29:24Kalle Hollmn1:28:17
    645FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+29:25Tommy hman1:28:18
    646FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+29:25Rauli Jalonen1:28:18
    647FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+29:26Sami Nuuttila1:28:19
    648FINSK Mortis (567)+29:27Pasi Auvinen1:28:20
    649FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+29:27Heikki Risnen1:28:20
    650FINSuvunSuunta (718)+29:28Kimmo Karhu1:28:21
    651FINLammin Ski (311)+29:30Valtteri Veikkola1:28:23
    652FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+29:31Nuutti Hakala1:28:24
    653FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+29:32Mikko Laine1:28:25
    654FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+29:32Ella Hirvonen1:28:25
    655FINAnnila (1801)+29:32Veikka Annila1:28:25
    656NORNTNUI 4 (712)+29:33Hvard Mo Vaadal1:28:26
    657FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+29:33Otso Salonen1:28:26
    658FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+29:34Lauri Leirimaa1:28:27
    659FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+29:35Markus Taskila1:28:28
    660FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+29:35Eemeli Ruusila1:28:28
    661FINHnt SK (900)+29:36Mika Siikaluoma1:28:29
    662FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+29:39Rami Kimari1:28:32
    663LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+29:40Martins Kruze1:28:33
    664FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+29:41Mikko Halonen1:28:34
    665FINHernemen Porina (717)+29:42Matti Hysniemi1:28:35
    666FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+29:42Mikko Vlivirta1:28:35
    667NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+29:42Tilla Farnes Hennum1:28:35
    668FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+29:43Saara Malinen1:28:36
    669LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+29:45Rudolfs Sadrins1:28:38
    670FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+29:45Elina Rty1:28:38
    671FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+29:47Sauli Saarinen1:28:40
    672NORTeam Johnny (462)+29:47Frank Lwengreen1:28:40
    673FINSerkkujen y (879)+29:49Tapio Valjakka1:28:42
    674SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+29:50Valters Abolins1:28:43
    675FINMC Jymypallo (762)+29:53Mika Mikkola1:28:46
    676FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+29:55Pasi Nuottakari1:28:48
    677SWETacton Systems AB (614)+29:55Jon Lindmark1:28:48
    678FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+29:55Oliver Hievanen1:28:48
    679FINMetos (1055)+29:56Ksenia Penzina1:28:49
    680FINLynx 7 (1174)+29:57Antti Ursin1:28:50
    681FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+29:57Mika Ojala1:28:50
    682FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+29:59Pyry Stevander1:28:52
    683FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+30:00Severi Oikkonen1:28:53
    684FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+30:01Jari Mkel1:28:54
    685SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+30:04Anton Karlsson1:28:57
    686FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+30:04Ilmari Saarinen1:28:57
    687FINHerraseura (411)+30:05Joonas Kiili1:28:58
    688FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+30:05Antti Sainio1:28:58
    689ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+30:06Paavo Rigas1:28:59
    690FINOtaKraa (1390)+30:06Pekka Mattila1:28:59
    691FINRaTro (954)+30:07Mikko Kiiski1:29:00
    692SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+30:08Annick Meister1:29:01
    693FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+30:09Pauli Ojanper1:29:02
    694IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+30:09Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:29:02
    695RUSOmega 3 (603)+30:11Andrey Skopinskiy1:29:04
    696FINKunto Kaverit (794)+30:13Jussi Nyknen1:29:06
    697FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1194)+30:13Oskar Breilin1:29:06
    698FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+30:14Kai Samposalo1:29:07
    699FINPijt-Rasti (751)+30:15Niko Nttinen1:29:08
    700FINHarhaveikot (1063)+30:16Arto Laukka1:29:09
    701LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+30:17Kaspars Zudrags1:29:10
    702FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+30:18Tuomas Vin1:29:11
    703FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+30:19Risto Remes1:29:12
    704SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+30:20Dan Norin1:29:13
    705FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+30:20Pasi Saastamoinen1:29:13
    706FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+30:22Anna Voutilainen1:29:15
    707FINStora Enso Mets (579)+30:23Antti Karjalainen1:29:16
    708FINOK77 4 (610)+30:23Juha Kankaanp1:29:16
    709FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1148)+30:23Hannu Hautala1:29:16
    710FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+30:23Teemu Kallio1:29:16
    711FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+30:24Lauri Lindberg1:29:17
    712FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+30:24Mikko Marttinen1:29:17
    713FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+30:25Joni Koskinen1:29:18
    714FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+30:25Jere Kannel1:29:18
    715FINUV SISSIT (693)+30:27Janiel Wickholm1:29:20
    716FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+30:27Harri Mtt1:29:20
    717FINTeam Nssri (1690)+30:28Virta Juha1:29:21
    718FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+30:28Suvi Heikkil1:29:21
    719FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+30:30Heikki Ovaskainen1:29:23
    720FINMets Forest (962)+30:30Jarmo Skkinen1:29:23
    721FINLumme Energia (1469)+30:30Mika Ahola1:29:23
    722FINSallan Karhut (627)+30:31Janne Hnninen1:29:24
    723FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+30:31Aimo Aalto1:29:24
    724FINArk United (575)+30:32Antti Heikkil1:29:25
    725FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+30:32Toivo Hukkanen1:29:25
    726FINIisu (637)+30:33Markku Loukusa1:29:26
    727FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+30:34Joni Hakonen1:29:27
    728NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+30:34Stig Instanes1:29:27
    729FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+30:35Marko Rajala1:29:28
    730FINIK Kronan (722)+30:35Kenneth Grankull1:29:28
    731FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+30:35Johannes Pivrinta1:29:28
    732FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+30:36Paavo Forsberg1:29:29
    733GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+30:37Colin Dutkiewicz1:29:30
    734FINVnkypannu (1151)+30:37Tapio Mattila1:29:30
    735FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+30:37Pertti Syrjl1:29:30
    736FINSahtiserkut (973)+30:38Ville Ahvenainen1:29:31
    737FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+30:38Tuomas Rokka1:29:31
    738FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+30:39Arttu Malmlund1:29:32
    739FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+30:39Noora Hyyrynen1:29:32
    740FINOC Harharetki (921)+30:40Juha Aaltonen1:29:33
    741FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+30:40Juhani Rauhalammi1:29:33
    742FINOK Trian 10 (634)+30:42Janne Erlund1:29:35
    743FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+30:42Juho Halonen1:29:35
    744FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+30:42Jorma Hirvensalo1:29:35
    745FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+30:42Tuomas Jrvinen1:29:35
    746NORLorry Classic (1809)+30:42Steinar Lg1:29:35
    747FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+30:43Pyry Niemi1:29:36
    748FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+30:44Jaakko Norrkniivil1:29:37
    749NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+30:45Wolfgang Kampel1:29:38
    750FINKoneen Kerho (843)+30:45Juha Anttila1:29:38
    751ESTSK Mercury (501)+30:47Mati Korrol1:29:40
    752FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+30:47Jorma Harju1:29:40
    753FINToimen Pojat (559)+30:48Janne Peltola1:29:41
    754FINMS Parma 7 (616)+30:48Thomas Ekstrm1:29:41
    755FINRaula Team (1110)+30:49Matti Raula1:29:42
    756FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+30:50Sakari Iskanius1:29:43
    757FINOC Toffee (473)+30:50Sami Mkinen1:29:43
    758FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+30:50Erkki Vhsyrinki1:29:43
    759SWETby OK 2 (443)+30:51Axel Malargrd1:29:44
    760FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+30:51Esa Palmi1:29:44
    761FINTelko (1898)+30:51Niko Nilsen1:29:44
    762SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+30:52Kiril Yovchev1:29:45
    763FINCoreHW (1782)+30:52Petri Heli1:29:45
    764FINKustavin Ahto (774)+30:53Juha Virtanen1:29:46
    765FINWSP (1215)+30:53Olli Lipponen1:29:46
    766FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+30:54Matti Peltonen1:29:47
    767ESTPuujalad (416)+30:54Rain Muru1:29:47
    768FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+30:55Harri Varjus1:29:48
    769FINOutotec (1119)+30:56Petri Tikkanen1:29:49
    770FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+30:56Jussi-Pekka Anttila1:29:49
    771FINArmatuuri (1918)+30:56Ville Sundelin1:29:49
    772FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+30:57Jussi Karhunen1:29:50
    773FINBeach Boys (572)+30:58Markus Aho1:29:51
    774FINTarpian Suunta (817)+30:58Esa Toivonen1:29:51
    775FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+30:59Petteri Heinonen1:29:52
    776FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+31:00Markus Saaranen1:29:53
    777FINVuorenveikot (938)+31:00Mikko Tilli1:29:53
    778FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+31:00Eerik Nurminen1:29:53
    779FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+31:01Sami Lyytinen1:29:54
    780FINTyrwn Woima (545)+31:01Riku Metsl1:29:54
    781FINOC Puisto (662)+31:03Jari Siitonen1:29:56
    782FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+31:03Johannes Lehtomki1:29:56
    783FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+31:05Saana-Maria Rahko1:29:58
    784FINUSTpro Oy (487)+31:06Markus Malmberg1:29:59
    785FINTsmis-Team (896)+31:06Toni Huuskonen1:29:59
    786FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+31:06Matti Mkitalo1:29:59
    787FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+31:08Jyrki Saarivaara1:30:01
    788FINYIT Suomi (588)+31:08Hanna Raitanen1:30:01
    789FINKlenkat (1843)+31:09Hgmander Tommi1:30:02
    790FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+31:11Ilkka Mansikkamki1:30:04
    791FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+31:12Lassi Hiiri1:30:05
    792FINTeam Lost (1076)+31:12Ville Tiljander1:30:05
    793FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+31:13Antti Korhonen1:30:06
    794NORk-94 (495)+31:14Trond Lund1:30:07
    795FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+31:17Seppo Srkk1:30:10
    796FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+31:19Timo Pysti1:30:12
    797FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+31:20Mikko Iivanainen1:30:13
    798FINWonkamiehet (1005)+31:21Kimmo Krkkinen1:30:14
    799FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+31:22Jyri Hoffren1:30:15
    800FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+31:22Onni Toikka1:30:15
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >