jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 10,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWERehns BK (69)1:03:56Jerker Lysell1:03:56
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+1Jesper Svensk1:03:57
    3NORFossum IF (46)+1Einar Melsom1:03:57
    4NORKristiansand OK (57)+2Dag Blandkjenn1:03:58
    5FINMS Parma (22)+3Artem Popov1:03:59
    6SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:04:00
    7NORFredrikstad SK (15)+4Mattias Karlsson1:04:00
    8SWEOK Kre (56)+5Jonas Gustafsson1:04:01
    9FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6Samuel Heinonen1:04:02
    10NORBkkelagets SK (40)+6Simen Hjalmar Wstlund1:04:02
    11NORHalden SK 2 (63)+7Alexander Chepelin1:04:03
    12NORNydalens SK (7)+8Alan Cherry1:04:04
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+8Dmitry Tsvetkov1:04:04
    14SUIOLV Baselland (28)+9Timon Schweizer1:04:05
    15NORNTNUI 2 (76)+9Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:04:05
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+10William Gardner1:04:06
    17SWEJrla Orientering (32)+10Chamuel Zbinden1:04:06
    18FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+11Otto Simosas1:04:07
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+11Riccardo Rancan1:04:07
    20SWEKils OK (141)+11Andreas Uller1:04:07
    21FINKoovee (1)+12Tim Robertson1:04:08
    22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+12Philipp von Arx1:04:08
    23SWEOK Tisaren (27)+14Gustav Hindr1:04:10
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+14Yannick Michiels1:04:10
    25SWENykpings OK (94)+14Philip Carlsson1:04:10
    26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+15Daniel Hajek1:04:11
    27FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+15Sander Vaher1:04:11
    28SWETullinge SK (161)+16Victor Imark1:04:12
    29SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+17Matthias Grll1:04:13
    30RUSDeaf Russia (142)+18Nikita Asoian1:04:14
    31SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+19Jonatan Gustafsson1:04:15
    32FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+20Aaro Aho1:04:16
    33SWEVxj OK (100)+22Patrik Karlsson1:04:18
    34FINLynx (23)+25Niklas Saramki1:04:21
    35NORFrol IL (17)+26Jo Forseth Indgaard1:04:22
    36NORHalden SK (4)+29Niels Christian Hellerud1:04:25
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+30Martin Djerf1:04:26
    38NORNTNUI (12)+34Olai Stensland Lillevold1:04:30
    39FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+36Mikko Patana1:04:32
    40NORVaregg IL (172)+38Oskar Ren1:04:34
    41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+39Quentin Rauturier1:04:35
    42FINKalevan Rasti (6)+42Jan Prochazka1:04:38
    43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:31Michal Olejnik1:05:27
    44FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:34Alex Carcas1:05:30
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+1:34Dmitrii Iurev1:05:30
    46NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:36Wojciech Kowalski1:05:32
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+1:37Fredrik Edn1:05:33
    48NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:38Peter Hodkinson1:05:34
    49SWErla IF (42)+1:40Petter Eriksson1:05:36
    50SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+1:41Erik Rost1:05:37
    51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:42Adam Granstedt1:05:38
    52RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:44Mikhail Chegarovskii1:05:40
    53SWEOK Linne (13)+1:45Vincent Coupat1:05:41
    54FINRastikarhut (312)+1:47Pyry Willman1:05:43
    55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+2:28William Pommer1:06:24
    56SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:35Felix Axelsson1:06:31
    57SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+2:37Per Carlborg1:06:33
    58SWESvedalens AIK (64)+2:38Albin Thunberg1:06:34
    59SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:39Simon Larsson1:06:35
    60FINKoovee 2 (98)+2:40Sykora Vojtech1:06:36
    61NORFrol IL 2 (119)+2:43Martin Vister1:06:39
    62NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:44Jrgen Baklid1:06:40
    63SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+2:45Roman Ryapolov1:06:41
    64SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+2:45Emil bro1:06:41
    65FINNavi 2 (211)+2:53Corentin Roux1:06:49
    66FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+2:55Samuli Peltola1:06:51
    67FINOK77 (132)+2:57Jonathan Ray1:06:53
    68FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+3:09Tuomas Hapola1:07:05
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+4:04Tommaso Scalet1:08:00
    70SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+4:05Patrik Martner1:08:01
    71LTUIGTISA (38)+4:07Vytautas Beliunas1:08:03
    72NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+4:07Hvard Myhre1:08:03
    73RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+4:44Grigory Sokolov1:08:40
    74FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+4:45Ilari Sulkula1:08:41
    75SWEOK Denseln (48)+4:47Mathias Halmn1:08:43
    76FINHiisirasti (29)+4:48Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:08:44
    77SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+4:48Mark Nixon1:08:44
    78SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+4:50Alexandre Vergnaud1:08:46
    79FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+5:10Juha Hyyrylinen1:09:06
    80FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+5:12Ville Mkel1:09:08
    81SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+5:12Emil Auselius1:09:08
    82SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+5:16Albert Askengren1:09:12
    83NORFreidig SPK (143)+5:19Mats Eidsmo1:09:15
    84NORAsker SK (547)+5:20Vegard Gulbrandsen1:09:16
    85SUIOl Norska (52)+5:21Simon Dubach1:09:17
    86FINPargas IF (335)+5:24Kuba Dragowski1:09:20
    87NORNTNUI 3 (127)+5:32Anders Felde Olaussen1:09:28
    88FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+5:33Aston Key1:09:29
    89FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:34Andrin Grundler1:09:30
    90SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+5:36Henrik Hkansson1:09:32
    91CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+5:38Daniel Wolf1:09:34
    92FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+5:39Konsta Vanhanen1:09:35
    93SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+5:48Albin Andersson1:09:44
    94RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+5:50Denis Remezov1:09:46
    95DENOK Pan rhus (67)+6:10Rasmus Djurhuus1:10:06
    96FINRasti-Lukko (108)+6:13Aleksi Lohtander1:10:09
    97FINNavi (21)+6:14Juho Korpi1:10:10
    98NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+6:15Duncan J Coombs1:10:11
    99SWEOK Rodhen (188)+6:21Vasili Straltsou1:10:17
    100FINLynx 2 (121)+6:24Juuso Metsl1:10:20
    101FINRasti-Vihti (383)+6:27Schning Eskil Eskil1:10:23
    102RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+6:51Viacheslav Klimenko1:10:47
    103SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:52Artem Panchenko1:10:48
    104SWEOK Landehof (236)+6:54Samuel Pihlstrm1:10:50
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+6:55Daniil Sorokin1:10:51
    106NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+6:57Nils Tveite1:10:53
    107SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+6:58Emil Ljungemyr1:10:54
    108SWEOK Roxen (941)+6:58Hugo Lilliestrm1:10:54
    109SWESundbybergs IK (204)+7:00Kristoffer Tengroth1:10:56
    110SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+7:07Harrison McCartney1:11:03
    111RUSMEPhI (276)+7:08Petr Sukharev1:11:04
    112SWEOK Orion (24)+7:10Thomas Curiger1:11:06
    113FINMS Parma 2 (90)+7:12Peeter Pihl1:11:08
    114SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+7:12Jonas Fencl1:11:08
    115SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+7:20Marius Kaiser1:11:16
    116FINLappeen Riento (72)+7:23Janne Kuningas1:11:19
    117FINIF Femman (92)+7:23Victor Lvdahl1:11:19
    118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+7:24Erik Classon1:11:20
    119FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+7:27Tuomas Mattila1:11:23
    120FINEspoon Suunta (45)+7:28Kirill Komarov1:11:24
    121FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+7:58Petri Paukkunen1:11:54
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+8:40Otto Kaario1:12:36
    123FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+8:41Mika Rautanen1:12:37
    124FINOK Raseborg (215)+8:45Daniel Forsell1:12:41
    125SWEResultat AB (74)+8:47Markus Martinelle1:12:43
    126NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+8:47Andreas Hye1:12:43
    127LATBurkanciems OK (221)+8:48Pauls Alberings1:12:44
    128FINRasti 88 (226)+8:48Markku Laaksonen1:12:44
    129FINOK Trian (51)+8:50Jani Virta1:12:46
    130CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+8:54Vit Horcicka1:12:50
    131FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+8:56Kalle Liukkonen1:12:52
    132FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+8:57Aaro Ojala1:12:53
    133SWELinkpings OK (79)+8:58Peter Eriksson1:12:54
    134SWEOK Hllen (71)+8:59Theo Radondy1:12:55
    135SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+9:01Filip Mller1:12:57
    136FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+9:02Valtteri Rantala1:12:58
    137FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+9:03Esa Holappa1:12:59
    138SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+9:05Jens Molin1:13:01
    139FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+9:06Antti Ojansivu1:13:02
    140RUSNord West (68)+9:08Nikolai Kudryavtsev1:13:04
    141ESTOK Vru (210)+9:10Markus Puusepp1:13:06
    142FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+9:11Lari-Antti Rissanen1:13:07
    143FINOulun Tarmo (645)+9:12Aapo Viippola1:13:08
    144FINLapuan Virki (175)+9:13Jaagup Truusalu1:13:09
    145SWEIF Hagen (362)+9:15Filip Karlsson1:13:11
    146FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+9:17Teemu Eerola1:13:13
    147SWETriona (1840)+9:28Zsolt Lenkei1:13:24
    148SWEAttunda OK (95)+9:30Alvaro Prieto1:13:26
    149SWETby OK (201)+9:32Anders Jansson1:13:28
    150FINOK Trian 2 (125)+9:33Kasper Reijonen1:13:29
    151FINKoovee 3 (128)+9:35Lauri Linnainmaa1:13:31
    152SWErla IF 2 (170)+9:37Ondra Hlavac1:13:33
    153SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+9:38Erik Eriksson1:13:34
    154ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+9:39Mikhail Mamleev1:13:35
    155FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+9:40Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:13:36
    156FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+9:43Daniel Stenlund1:13:39
    157FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+9:43Antti Hemminki1:13:39
    158FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+9:44Sabin Coupat1:13:40
    159FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+9:47Kari Varis1:13:43
    160SWEHestra IF (75)+9:55Emil Karlsson1:13:51
    161FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+9:56Ari Hmlinen1:13:52
    162BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+9:58SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin1:13:54
    163GEROSC Hamburg (385)+10:00Paul Ltzkendorf1:13:56
    164FINPihkaniskat (212)+10:01Heikki Vnnen1:13:57
    165FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+10:02Arttu Taulavuori1:13:58
    166LATIK Auseklis (183)+10:15Andris Gailis1:14:11
    167SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+10:16David Lingfors1:14:12
    168NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+10:18Sindre Rnning1:14:14
    169FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+10:21Pekka Niemi1:14:17
    170FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+10:24Aleksi Sopo1:14:20
    171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+10:32Tommi Oksanen1:14:28
    172FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+10:33Miika Nurmi1:14:29
    173SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+10:35Oscar Bjrck1:14:31
    174LATOK Ogre (110)+10:35Edgars Ustinovs1:14:31
    175SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+10:36Ulf Troeng1:14:32
    176FINHauhon Sisu (223)+10:38Jaakko Liukkala1:14:34
    177FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+10:38Joost Talloen1:14:34
    178FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+10:38Niilo Syrjl1:14:34
    179LATOK Saldus (160)+10:39Atis Reskis1:14:35
    180FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+10:40Matiss Sliksjanis1:14:36
    181SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+10:41Martin Larbo1:14:37
    182SWEGvle OK (103)+10:42Erik Boman1:14:38
    183RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+10:43Alexander Simanov1:14:39
    184FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+11:45Riku Grhn1:15:41
    185SWEEksj SOK (70)+11:47Georg Grll1:15:43
    186SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+11:49Fredrik kerlind1:15:45
    187SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+11:52Simon Wenger1:15:48
    188FINSiilin Rasti (195)+11:56Jyri Mklinen1:15:52
    189SWESnttringe SK (112)+12:22Flavio Poltra1:16:18
    190FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+12:24Teemu Kaksonen1:16:20
    191FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+12:25Janne Kukkonen1:16:21
    192FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+12:25Marko Visnen1:16:21
    193FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+12:26Daniil Elizarov1:16:22
    194SWELnghundra IF (107)+12:28Samuel Hedlund1:16:24
    195FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+12:30Simo Turunen1:16:26
    196FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+12:30Raino Pesu1:16:26
    197FINPellon Ponsi (104)+12:31Jyri Uusitalo1:16:27
    198FINIF Brahe (194)+12:31Otto Gripenberg1:16:27
    199FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+12:33Will Critchley1:16:29
    200SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+12:34Jonas Nordstrm1:16:30
    Alla Nsta 200 >