jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 10,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    101FINRasti-Vihti (383)+6:27Schning Eskil Eskil1:10:23
    102RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+6:51Viacheslav Klimenko1:10:47
    103SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:52Artem Panchenko1:10:48
    104SWEOK Landehof (236)+6:54Samuel Pihlstrm1:10:50
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+6:55Daniil Sorokin1:10:51
    106NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+6:57Nils Tveite1:10:53
    107SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+6:58Emil Ljungemyr1:10:54
    108SWEOK Roxen (941)+6:58Hugo Lilliestrm1:10:54
    109SWESundbybergs IK (204)+7:00Kristoffer Tengroth1:10:56
    110SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+7:07Harrison McCartney1:11:03
    111RUSMEPhI (276)+7:08Petr Sukharev1:11:04
    112SWEOK Orion (24)+7:10Thomas Curiger1:11:06
    113FINMS Parma 2 (90)+7:12Peeter Pihl1:11:08
    114SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+7:12Jonas Fencl1:11:08
    115SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+7:20Marius Kaiser1:11:16
    116FINLappeen Riento (72)+7:23Janne Kuningas1:11:19
    117FINIF Femman (92)+7:23Victor Lvdahl1:11:19
    118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+7:24Erik Classon1:11:20
    119FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+7:27Tuomas Mattila1:11:23
    120FINEspoon Suunta (45)+7:28Kirill Komarov1:11:24
    121FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+7:58Petri Paukkunen1:11:54
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+8:40Otto Kaario1:12:36
    123FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+8:41Mika Rautanen1:12:37
    124FINOK Raseborg (215)+8:45Daniel Forsell1:12:41
    125SWEResultat AB (74)+8:47Markus Martinelle1:12:43
    126NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+8:47Andreas Hye1:12:43
    127LATBurkanciems OK (221)+8:48Pauls Alberings1:12:44
    128FINRasti 88 (226)+8:48Markku Laaksonen1:12:44
    129FINOK Trian (51)+8:50Jani Virta1:12:46
    130CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+8:54Vit Horcicka1:12:50
    131FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+8:56Kalle Liukkonen1:12:52
    132FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+8:57Aaro Ojala1:12:53
    133SWELinkpings OK (79)+8:58Peter Eriksson1:12:54
    134SWEOK Hllen (71)+8:59Theo Radondy1:12:55
    135SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+9:01Filip Mller1:12:57
    136FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+9:02Valtteri Rantala1:12:58
    137FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+9:03Esa Holappa1:12:59
    138SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+9:05Jens Molin1:13:01
    139FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+9:06Antti Ojansivu1:13:02
    140RUSNord West (68)+9:08Nikolai Kudryavtsev1:13:04
    141ESTOK Vru (210)+9:10Markus Puusepp1:13:06
    142FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+9:11Lari-Antti Rissanen1:13:07
    143FINOulun Tarmo (645)+9:12Aapo Viippola1:13:08
    144FINLapuan Virki (175)+9:13Jaagup Truusalu1:13:09
    145SWEIF Hagen (362)+9:15Filip Karlsson1:13:11
    146FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+9:17Teemu Eerola1:13:13
    147SWETriona (1840)+9:28Zsolt Lenkei1:13:24
    148SWEAttunda OK (95)+9:30Alvaro Prieto1:13:26
    149SWETby OK (201)+9:32Anders Jansson1:13:28
    150FINOK Trian 2 (125)+9:33Kasper Reijonen1:13:29
    151FINKoovee 3 (128)+9:35Lauri Linnainmaa1:13:31
    152SWErla IF 2 (170)+9:37Ondra Hlavac1:13:33
    153SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+9:38Erik Eriksson1:13:34
    154ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+9:39Mikhail Mamleev1:13:35
    155FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+9:40Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:13:36
    156FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+9:43Daniel Stenlund1:13:39
    157FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+9:43Antti Hemminki1:13:39
    158FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+9:44Sabin Coupat1:13:40
    159FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+9:47Kari Varis1:13:43
    160SWEHestra IF (75)+9:55Emil Karlsson1:13:51
    161FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+9:56Ari Hmlinen1:13:52
    162BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+9:58SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin1:13:54
    163GEROSC Hamburg (385)+10:00Paul Ltzkendorf1:13:56
    164FINPihkaniskat (212)+10:01Heikki Vnnen1:13:57
    165FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+10:02Arttu Taulavuori1:13:58
    166LATIK Auseklis (183)+10:15Andris Gailis1:14:11
    167SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+10:16David Lingfors1:14:12
    168NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+10:18Sindre Rnning1:14:14
    169FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+10:21Pekka Niemi1:14:17
    170FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+10:24Aleksi Sopo1:14:20
    171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+10:32Tommi Oksanen1:14:28
    172FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+10:33Miika Nurmi1:14:29
    173SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+10:35Oscar Bjrck1:14:31
    174LATOK Ogre (110)+10:35Edgars Ustinovs1:14:31
    175SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+10:36Ulf Troeng1:14:32
    176FINHauhon Sisu (223)+10:38Jaakko Liukkala1:14:34
    177FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+10:38Joost Talloen1:14:34
    178FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+10:38Niilo Syrjl1:14:34
    179LATOK Saldus (160)+10:39Atis Reskis1:14:35
    180FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+10:40Matiss Sliksjanis1:14:36
    181SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+10:41Martin Larbo1:14:37
    182SWEGvle OK (103)+10:42Erik Boman1:14:38
    183RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+10:43Alexander Simanov1:14:39
    184FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+11:45Riku Grhn1:15:41
    185SWEEksj SOK (70)+11:47Georg Grll1:15:43
    186SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+11:49Fredrik kerlind1:15:45
    187SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+11:52Simon Wenger1:15:48
    188FINSiilin Rasti (195)+11:56Jyri Mklinen1:15:52
    189SWESnttringe SK (112)+12:22Flavio Poltra1:16:18
    190FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+12:24Teemu Kaksonen1:16:20
    191FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+12:25Janne Kukkonen1:16:21
    192FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+12:25Marko Visnen1:16:21
    193FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+12:26Daniil Elizarov1:16:22
    194SWELnghundra IF (107)+12:28Samuel Hedlund1:16:24
    195FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+12:30Simo Turunen1:16:26
    196FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+12:30Raino Pesu1:16:26
    197FINPellon Ponsi (104)+12:31Jyri Uusitalo1:16:27
    198FINIF Brahe (194)+12:31Otto Gripenberg1:16:27
    199FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+12:33Will Critchley1:16:29
    200SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+12:34Jonas Nordstrm1:16:30
    201NORIL Koll (890)+12:35Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:16:31
    202DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+12:36Carl Emil Kovsted1:16:32
    203RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+12:37Evgeniy Ivanov1:16:33
    204SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+12:39Gustav Wiren1:16:35
    205FINRasTiimi (220)+12:40Risto Uusivirta1:16:36
    206FINKoovee 5 (291)+12:40Kari Kallio1:16:36
    207RUSOmega (196)+12:42Aleksandr Sidorov1:16:38
    208FINLahden Taimi (289)+12:44Anton Ivanov1:16:40
    209SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+12:45Arnaud Perrin1:16:41
    210FINSK Vuoksi (261)+12:45Eetu Korhonen1:16:41
    211FINIlmavoimat (205)+12:46Lauri Lappalainen1:16:42
    212NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+12:47Per Melander Often1:16:43
    213FINMS Parma 4 (218)+12:48Eero-Matti Vainio1:16:44
    214FINKoskelankyln Riento (391)+12:49Mikko Tuomaala1:16:45
    215FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+12:49Tuomas Kinnunen1:16:45
    216SWERns OK 2 (793)+12:51Tommy Lindberg1:16:47
    217NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+12:53Hvard Birkeland Stormoen1:16:49
    218NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+12:56Mathias Benjaminsen1:16:52
    219SWESkogslparna (165)+12:57Benjamin Nslund1:16:53
    220SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+12:58Jan Gajda1:16:54
    221NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+12:59Rasmus Mathisen1:16:55
    222ESTSK100 (273)+13:00Rjabshkin Sergei1:16:56
    223SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+13:02Hampus Hatlen1:16:58
    224FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+13:03Olli Tiainen1:16:59
    225SUICA Ros (682)+13:05Quentin Mertenat1:17:01
    226IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+13:06The Blade McCarthy1:17:02
    227NOREmit (364)+13:11Jan Kocbach1:17:07
    228FINKarjaan Ura (481)+13:29Edvard Sundman1:17:25
    229LTUArboro OK (181)+13:32Giedrius Valantinas1:17:28
    230FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+13:33Klaus Haanp1:17:29
    231FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+13:34Sami Lfbacka1:17:30
    232FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+13:44Jonne Pitknen1:17:40
    233FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+13:45Nico Kerkola1:17:41
    234SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+13:46Niklas Serrander1:17:42
    235FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+13:48Elmeri Vhnen1:17:44
    236FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+13:49Markus Tuomisto1:17:45
    237FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+13:50Vesa Mkinen1:17:46
    238NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+13:50Einar Ekeland1:17:46
    239FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+13:51Matias Lautamki1:17:47
    240LTUOK Fortuna (665)+13:53Tadas Kazlauskas1:17:49
    241SWERehns BK 2 (252)+13:55Hugo Mattsson1:17:51
    242NOREnga (264)+13:57Leif Strmer1:17:53
    243LATAluksne (334)+13:59Mikus Zagata1:17:55
    244LATOZONS OK (178)+14:00Martins Skujenieks1:17:56
    245ESTRAE ROK (338)+14:01Mati Mgi1:17:57
    246FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+14:04Petteri Rantala1:18:00
    247SWEIFK Ume (111)+14:06Martin Nilsson1:18:02
    248FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+14:09Matti Saari1:18:05
    249SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+14:10Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:18:06
    250ESPCatalonia Team (162)+14:12Marc Serrallonga1:18:08
    251FINRastiseiska (466)+14:13Severi Valkamo1:18:09
    252LATOK Kapa (148)+14:15Ainars Lupikis1:18:11
    253SWEIF Rigor (381)+14:16Jonas Toftered1:18:12
    254FINEspoon Akilles (140)+14:18Toni Pikkarainen1:18:14
    255FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+14:24Anders kerman1:18:20
    256SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+14:25Sixten Hillerhag1:18:21
    257NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+14:27Johan Christie rke1:18:23
    258NORGanddal IL (378)+14:29Fredrik Sandal1:18:25
    259SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+14:32Samuel Svensson1:18:28
    260FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+14:42Eemeli Kokkonen1:18:38
    261NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+14:42Wojciech Dwojak1:18:38
    262NORVang OL (451)+14:43Jostein Svaland Dale1:18:39
    263SWEFK Gingarna (254)+14:45Fritjof Axelsson1:18:41
    264FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+14:47Tuomas Vaherlehto1:18:43
    265FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+14:49Huttunen Topi1:18:45
    266SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+14:51Paul Pruzina1:18:47
    267NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+14:51Inge Lindseth1:18:47
    268NORVerdal OK (356)+14:53Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:18:49
    269FINKoovee 6 (497)+14:53Tomi Lehtola1:18:49
    270FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+14:55Tuomas Jrviluoma1:18:51
    271SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+14:58Tom Fellbaum1:18:54
    272SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+14:59Lilian Forsgren1:18:55
    273SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+14:59Niklas Profors1:18:55
    274FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+15:00Lassi Virtanen1:18:56
    275FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+15:02Misa Tuomala1:18:58
    276USAOUSA (421)+15:03Ruairi Long1:18:59
    277SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+15:04Severin Mller1:19:00
    278ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+15:05Martin Simpson1:19:01
    279FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+15:06Harri Parkkinen1:19:02
    280SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+15:16Denis Steinemann1:19:12
    281FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+15:17Mikko Rahkola1:19:13
    282FINIK Falken (258)+15:18Emil Jansson1:19:14
    283NOROK Moss (570)+15:44Alfred Bjrnerd1:19:40
    284LATOK Meridians (163)+15:47Edijs Dzalbs1:19:43
    285FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+15:49Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:19:45
    286ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+15:50Reimo Liiv1:19:46
    287SWEGotlands OF (192)+15:52Felix Bckstde1:19:48
    288FINEtulan veljekset (546)+15:53Atte Etula1:19:49
    289RUSUltra (145)+15:54Yury Yazykou1:19:50
    290SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+15:55Fredrik Johansson1:19:51
    291FINSK Uusi (144)+15:56Tomas Hendrickx1:19:52
    292FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+15:57Juha Lassila1:19:53
    293FINLynx 4 (321)+16:52Tuomas Niemi1:20:48
    294FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+16:52Kari Laine1:20:48
    295SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+16:53Clemens Wolfram1:20:49
    296NOREmblem IL (379)+16:55Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:20:51
    297SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+16:55Henrik Petrisi1:20:51
    298FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+16:56Mikael Lindn1:20:52
    299FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+16:56Wertti Autio1:20:52
    300FINOK77 9 (1409)+16:59Linus Jern1:20:55
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >