jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 10,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1101FINTeam Maha (1327)+45:15Juuso Pekkala1:49:11
    1102RUSIzhora (621)+45:16Igor Pigarev1:49:12
    1103FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+45:16Pekka Jrvinen1:49:12
    1104FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+45:18Henri Kekkonen1:49:14
    1105FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+45:18Aki Hugg1:49:14
    1106FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+45:19Aarre Asikainen1:49:15
    1107FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+45:21Pertti Tuomi1:49:17
    1108FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+45:22Osmo Nevalainen1:49:18
    1109FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+45:23Pasi Reunanen1:49:19
    1110FINOulun Raksa (830)+45:23Jarmo Havula1:49:19
    1111FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+45:24Ville Mki-Mantila1:49:20
    1112FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+45:24Kalle Ikonen1:49:20
    1113FINLuolamiehet (644)+45:26Tommi Ristinen1:49:22
    1114FINRajaveljet (777)+45:26Jarkko Ruokonen1:49:22
    1115FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+45:26Antti Miettinen1:49:22
    1116FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+45:28Jouko Reponen1:49:24
    1117FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+45:28Tommi Rtt1:49:24
    1118FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+45:29Nike Ahokainen1:49:25
    1119FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+45:30Joona Holappa1:49:26
    1120NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+45:32ystein Amundrud1:49:28
    1121FINTuurihaukat (705)+45:33Niklas Pigg1:49:29
    1122FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+45:33Heikki Mattila1:49:29
    1123FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+45:35Markus Saarinen1:49:31
    1124FINPatria Land (1205)+45:35Pekka Karimies1:49:31
    1125FINStronger Together (1245)+45:35Antti Kumara1:49:31
    1126GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+45:36Michael Adams1:49:32
    1127FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+45:38Risto Pihlajamki1:49:34
    1128FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+45:39Kari Hirvensalo1:49:35
    1129FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+45:40Petri Kuva1:49:36
    1130FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+45:40Vesa Suonurmi1:49:36
    1131FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+45:41Harri Lepo1:49:37
    1132FINKaslink (1131)+45:42Miska Autio1:49:38
    1133FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+45:43Panu Kangas1:49:39
    1134FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+45:44Arto Kastman1:49:40
    1135FINSpektrum (1859)+45:44Henrik Stubb1:49:40
    1136FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+45:45Miska Riissanen1:49:41
    1137FINAtria (1052)+45:48Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:49:44
    1138FINRastisudit (1428)+45:49Janne Koivuniemi1:49:45
    1139FINSelviytyjt (1036)+45:51Antti Lehtomki1:49:47
    1140FINJoen Suunta (563)+45:55Ari Nieminen1:49:51
    1141FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+45:56Kari Hara1:49:52
    1142LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+45:57Juris Knets1:49:53
    1143GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+45:58Mark Stodgell1:49:54
    1144FINTeam Peesi (1051)+46:00Riku Kajasilta1:49:56
    1145FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+46:02Aleksi Varinen1:49:58
    1146FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+46:02Mikko Merikoski1:49:58
    1147FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+46:03Juha Kurppa1:49:59
    1148FINVarnitsa (1254)+46:04Kalle Aspelund1:50:00
    1149FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+46:05Riku Vlivaara1:50:01
    1150FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+46:05Jussi Honkakari1:50:01
    1151FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+46:07Saku Joukas1:50:03
    1152FINAC Harharetki (948)+46:09Mait Lukka1:50:05
    1153FINCadpool (1204)+46:10Olli Kokkonen1:50:06
    1154FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+46:11Otso Lappalainen1:50:07
    1155FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+46:11Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:50:07
    1156FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+46:12Ilkka Kntti1:50:08
    1157FINOK77 5 (1380)+46:13Lauri Kentt1:50:09
    1158FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+46:14Risto Koivula1:50:10
    1159FINOhtola SK (1904)+46:16Hannu Perttula1:50:12
    1160FINTurengin RC (1017)+46:17MINNA MERILINEN1:50:13
    1161FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+46:17Semi Helin1:50:13
    1162FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+46:19Juha Vehmas1:50:15
    1163FINKilon Kipint (932)+46:21Mika Muhonen1:50:17
    1164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+46:21Jari Seppl1:50:17
    1165FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+46:22Lotta Tuominen1:50:18
    1166FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+46:24Juho Kallio1:50:20
    1167FINEkokumppanit (1671)+46:25Olli Vakkala1:50:21
    1168FINPelikassit (556)+46:26Jani Heikkil1:50:22
    1169FINMS Parma 8 (916)+46:26Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:50:22
    1170FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+46:28Ville Lindqvist1:50:24
    1171FINTeam Proxion (1912)+46:28Simo Savolainen1:50:24
    1172FINKoovee 7 (972)+46:30Mikko Riihimki1:50:26
    1173FINAuran Vannas (850)+46:32Tuomas Soisalo1:50:28
    1174FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+46:34Roope Luukkainen1:50:30
    1175FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+46:36Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:50:32
    1176FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+46:37Lauri Luurila1:50:33
    1177FINDroit (1123)+46:39Aleksi Kestil1:50:35
    1178FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+46:39Vili Pouta1:50:35
    1179FINTaxi Team (963)+46:41Tommy Selin1:50:37
    1180FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+46:42Aki Halme1:50:38
    1181FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+46:44Harjama Esko1:50:40
    1182RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+46:47Daniil Kruts1:50:43
    1183FINMPK Hme (1706)+46:47Pekka Niva1:50:43
    1184FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+46:49Joel Tommila1:50:45
    1185FINME Pummit (1359)+46:50Tulonen Mika1:50:46
    1186FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+46:51Erno Karpoff1:50:47
    1187FINTT226 (689)+46:52Markus Kaikkonen1:50:48
    1188FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+46:53Joakim Hansen1:50:49
    1189FINNot OK (1700)+46:54Aapo Huotarinen1:50:50
    1190FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+46:55Kimmo Hongisto1:50:51
    1191FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+46:56Pekka Kautonen1:50:52
    1192FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+46:57Heikki Haarajoki1:50:53
    1193FINRaKiNa (1435)+46:59Tero Mki1:50:55
    1194FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+46:59Kenneth Reinikka1:50:55
    1195FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+47:00Jani Markkanen1:50:56
    1196FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+47:02Nevalainen Aki1:50:58
    1197FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+47:03Juho Lehto1:50:59
    1198FINSolita (965)+47:05Jukka Jheimo1:51:01
    1199FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+47:07Tapani Heikkuri1:51:03
    1200FINRC Eemeli (635)+47:10Mika Perkimki1:51:06
    1201SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+47:10Torgny Nslund1:51:06
    1202FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+47:12Sakke Ahoniemi1:51:08
    1203FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+47:13Heikki Lukkarinen1:51:09
    1204FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+47:13Sakari Pesola1:51:09
    1205FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+47:16Kim Mattsson1:51:12
    1206FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+47:16Matti Olli1:51:12
    1207FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+47:17Erkki Turunen1:51:13
    1208SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+47:18Edvin Nilsson1:51:14
    1209FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+47:18Vesa Kekkonen1:51:14
    1210FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+47:19Linus Hoffman1:51:15
    1211FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+47:21Eero Koskivirta1:51:17
    1212FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+47:22Tommy Holmback1:51:18
    1213FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+47:22Lauri Jolanki1:51:18
    1214FINFuturice (968)+47:23Osmo Haapaniemi1:51:19
    1215FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+47:23Jani Ruohola1:51:19
    1216FINRssi-Rasti (770)+47:24Johan Lahtinen1:51:20
    1217FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+47:24Timofei Telov1:51:20
    1218FINSeNaatti (1866)+47:25Miikka Karvonen1:51:21
    1219FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+47:26Samuli Tiihonen1:51:22
    1220FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+47:27Juho Salo1:51:23
    1221FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+47:28Elias Havukainen1:51:24
    1222FINOK EMitVit (1181)+47:30Vesa Heikkil1:51:26
    1223FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+47:32Tapani Melkas1:51:28
    1224FINeLadies 2 (1222)+47:33Line Nybakken1:51:29
    1225FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+47:34Joel Koch1:51:30
    1226FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+47:35Markus Laakso1:51:31
    1227FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+47:36Jukka Kuivalainen1:51:32
    1228FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+47:37Esa Tarkiainen1:51:33
    1229FINFennia (1823)+47:38Timo Jrvenp1:51:34
    1230FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+47:39Salla Ruosaari1:51:35
    1231FINKarvapallo (1308)+47:40Lauri Leskinen1:51:36
    1232NORWing OK 2 (857)+47:41Terje Midtb1:51:37
    1233FINKehityssuunta (1808)+47:42Jouko Humppi1:51:38
    1234FINHatarasti (1936)+47:42Jonne Lintunen1:51:38
    1235FINSalon Vilpas (834)+47:43Marko Lehtinen1:51:39
    1236FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+47:44Samu Suominen1:51:40
    1237FINSweco 2 (1533)+47:44Hannu Hjelm1:51:40
    1238FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+47:45Minna Truhponen1:51:41
    1239FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+47:46Tuomas Kuparinen1:51:42
    1240SWEGanska OK (1001)+47:47Bo-Arne Olsson1:51:43
    1241FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+47:47Petri Hirvonen1:51:43
    1242FINSuunnaton Into (604)+47:49Ilya Kudryavtsev1:51:45
    1243FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+47:51Santtu Narkilahti1:51:47
    1244FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+47:53Hkan Jerning1:51:49
    1245FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+47:54Aleksi Koskiaho1:51:50
    1246FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+47:57Ville Laine1:51:53
    1247FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+47:58Ilkka Vidgren1:51:54
    1248FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+48:00Eerik Lehtimki1:51:56
    1249FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+48:00Elina Lietzen1:51:56
    1250FINYlneen Kiri (812)+48:02Juho-Matti Huhtala1:51:58
    1251FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+48:03Oscar Vehvilinen1:51:59
    1252FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+48:05Ari Unkuri1:52:01
    1253FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+48:06Antti Kemppainen1:52:02
    1254LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+48:07Guna Briza1:52:03
    1255FINPllikt (1661)+48:09Jouni Oikarinen1:52:05
    1256FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+48:09Arto Nikkil1:52:05
    1257FINOK77 6 (744)+48:10Robert Weiss1:52:06
    1258FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+48:13Joni Oja1:52:09
    1259FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+48:15Jenni Ovaska1:52:11
    1260FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+48:16Junnu Palmi1:52:12
    1261FINPK Racing Team (686)+48:17Jussi Syrjl1:52:13
    1262FINEksym 360 (1535)+48:17Jouko Kleemola1:52:13
    1263FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+48:18Kristian Forsman1:52:14
    1264FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+48:20Tuomo Vuorenp1:52:16
    1265FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+48:22Ola Ritala1:52:18
    1266FINIF land (655)+48:23Gran Grannas1:52:19
    1267FINFlash in the Night (1932)+48:23Ari Kuoppa1:52:19
    1268FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+48:25Jyri Kytmki1:52:21
    1269FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+48:25Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:52:21
    1270FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+48:26Toni Uimonen1:52:22
    1271FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+48:28Anni Peljo1:52:24
    1272FINNCS Sport (1287)+48:32Tommi Viilo1:52:28
    1273FINESE Tiimi (1247)+48:33Antti Ripatti1:52:29
    1274FINAivan Sama (518)+48:34Mika Juntto1:52:30
    1275FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+48:36Lauri Kunnas1:52:32
    1276FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+48:39Anni Malinen1:52:35
    1277FINVnkypannu 2 (1686)+48:39Timo Vnkynen1:52:35
    1278FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+48:42Jukka Nurmi1:52:38
    1279FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+48:44Tapio Jaatinen1:52:40
    1280FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+48:46Arto Valkonen1:52:42
    1281FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+48:47Marko Kuusikko1:52:43
    1282FINLostBoys (1286)+48:49Juha Alhainen1:52:45
    1283FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+48:50Panu Oikkonen1:52:46
    1284ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+48:51Taavi Tuisk1:52:47
    1285FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+48:52Timo Koskela1:52:48
    1286FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+48:53Matti Aronen1:52:49
    1287FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+48:55Jyri Mustajoki1:52:51
    1288FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+48:55Kerttu Peura1:52:51
    1289FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+48:57Timo-Antti Saari1:52:53
    1290FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+48:58Valtteri Laine1:52:54
    1291FINRempsun Metalli (702)+49:00Niina Taimisto1:52:56
    1292FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+49:01Jussi Nikkanen1:52:57
    1293FINUltra Sisu (1785)+49:04Kaisa Pesonen1:53:00
    1294SWEOK Lalle (1913)+49:04Andreas Grunder1:53:00
    1295FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+49:05Juha Einonen1:53:01
    1296FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+49:06Olli Ranta1:53:02
    1297FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+49:08Johanna Tiitto1:53:04
    1298FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+49:09Juha Koskenvuo1:53:05
    1299FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+49:10Risto Lemola1:53:06
    1300FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+49:12Santeri Takala1:53:08
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >