< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +22:23 | Ville Jokela | 1:26:19 | ||
402 | Karjalan Prikaati (719) | +22:25 | Juho Siikilä | 1:26:21 | ||
403 | OK77 2 (134) | +22:28 | Oscar Stenbacka | 1:26:24 | ||
404 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +22:29 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:26:25 | ||
405 | Lynx 3 (238) | +22:31 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:26:27 | ||
406 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +23:03 | Viktor Waernqvist | 1:26:59 | ||
407 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +24:48 | Mattis Myhre | 1:28:44 | ||
408 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +24:52 | Stepan Kondratiev | 1:28:48 | ||
409 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +25:33 | Niklas Heikkilä | 1:29:29 | ||
410 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +25:34 | Arttu Kaario | 1:29:30 | ||
411 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +25:36 | Janne Kämä | 1:29:32 | ||
412 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +25:37 | Johan Badenfelt | 1:29:33 | ||
413 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (293) | +25:38 | Juho Koivisto | 1:29:34 | ||
414 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +25:39 | Kai Paavola | 1:29:35 | ||
415 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +25:39 | Antti Leppänen | 1:29:35 | ||
416 | WKS SLASK (792) | +25:40 | Stanislaw Kurzyp | 1:29:36 | ||
417 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +25:42 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:29:38 | ||
418 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +25:42 | Jari Anttonen | 1:29:38 | ||
419 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +25:42 | Kim Harlamow | 1:29:38 | ||
420 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +25:43 | William Grunder | 1:29:39 | ||
421 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +25:44 | Oskari Aumo | 1:29:40 | ||
422 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +25:45 | Erno Pakkala | 1:29:41 | ||
423 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +25:47 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:29:43 | ||
424 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +25:48 | Eero Piironen | 1:29:44 | ||
425 | Trollelg (174) | +25:49 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 1:29:45 | ||
426 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +25:50 | Marko Suuronen | 1:29:46 | ||
427 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +25:51 | Patrik Bryner | 1:29:47 | ||
428 | Bussola OK (154) | +25:52 | Jerome Kaeser | 1:29:48 | ||
429 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +25:52 | Harry Scott | 1:29:48 | ||
430 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +25:54 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:29:50 | ||
431 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +25:54 | Sergey Umrikhin | 1:29:50 | ||
432 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +25:55 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:29:51 | ||
433 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +25:58 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:29:54 | ||
434 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +25:58 | Markus Salo | 1:29:54 | ||
435 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +25:59 | Rafael Miguel | 1:29:55 | ||
436 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +26:00 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:29:56 | ||
437 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +26:00 | Janne Hirvonen | 1:29:56 | ||
438 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +26:02 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:29:58 | ||
439 | Intersport (390) | +26:04 | Jukka Pinola | 1:30:00 | ||
440 | Rakvere OK (674) | +26:04 | Sander Pritsik | 1:30:00 | ||
441 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (370) | +26:05 | Linnea Claesdotter | 1:30:01 | ||
442 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +26:06 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:30:02 | ||
443 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +26:08 | Marcus Kopra | 1:30:04 | ||
444 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +26:08 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:30:04 | ||
445 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +26:09 | Martin Lindskog | 1:30:05 | ||
446 | OK77 3 (469) | +26:11 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 1:30:07 | ||
447 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +26:12 | Kalle Lohi | 1:30:08 | ||
448 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +26:13 | Samuel Andersson | 1:30:09 | ||
449 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +26:14 | Teemu Laine | 1:30:10 | ||
450 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +26:16 | Riku Rintanen | 1:30:12 | ||
451 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +26:18 | Petter Boding | 1:30:14 | ||
452 | Settiäijät (886) | +26:18 | Petteri Vigren | 1:30:14 | ||
453 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +26:21 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:30:17 | ||
454 | Fryazino (239) | +26:24 | Andrey Zaboykin | 1:30:20 | ||
455 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +26:32 | Otso Roine | 1:30:28 | ||
456 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +26:39 | Hugo Lindbärg | 1:30:35 | ||
457 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583) | +26:54 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:30:50 | ||
458 | Black Sea OK (47) | +26:57 | Aleksandr Malygin | 1:30:53 | ||
459 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +27:16 | Albin Björnudd | 1:31:12 | ||
460 | Dela 2 (257) | +27:18 | Olle Näslund | 1:31:14 | ||
461 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +27:18 | Viggo Hjerne | 1:31:14 | ||
462 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574) | +27:19 | Lasse Paakkonen | 1:31:15 | ||
463 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +27:24 | Ross McLennan | 1:31:20 | ||
464 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +27:25 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:31:21 | ||
465 | Peab (564) | +27:26 | Juha Sippola | 1:31:22 | ||
466 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +27:28 | Jari Virolainen | 1:31:24 | ||
467 | Konserni (749) | +27:31 | Olli Siren | 1:31:27 | ||
468 | Yaroslavl (286) | +27:35 | Andrei Zhukov | 1:31:31 | ||
469 | Tuuripellet (537) | +27:36 | Raiko Pousi | 1:31:32 | ||
470 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +27:37 | Artur Kulagin | 1:31:33 | ||
471 | Heming Orientering (187) | +27:38 | Kristian Östermann | 1:31:34 | ||
472 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +27:39 | Ville Widgren | 1:31:35 | ||
473 | Legenda (231) | +27:41 | Anatoliy Kalin | 1:31:37 | ||
474 | Night Hawk (967) | +27:41 | Jörgen Schölberg | 1:31:37 | ||
475 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +27:42 | Mats Fröberg | 1:31:38 | ||
476 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +27:44 | Axel Lundgren | 1:31:40 | ||
477 | Tibro OK (851) | +27:44 | Jesper Liderud | 1:31:40 | ||
478 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +27:45 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:31:41 | ||
479 | Hakuliset (540) | +27:45 | Saku Hakulinen | 1:31:41 | ||
480 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +27:47 | Aki Linden | 1:31:43 | ||
481 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +27:49 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:31:45 | ||
482 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +27:50 | Jarno Siivola | 1:31:46 | ||
483 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +27:53 | Jeremia Hintsala | 1:31:49 | ||
484 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +27:55 | Yrjö Pörsti | 1:31:51 | ||
485 | Myggans OS (353) | +27:56 | Stefan Roos | 1:31:52 | ||
486 | Laihian Luja (271) | +27:57 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:31:53 | ||
487 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +27:57 | Ollipekka Kailari | 1:31:53 | ||
488 | Solf IK (633) | +27:59 | Robin Udell | 1:31:55 | ||
489 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +27:59 | Patric de Boussard | 1:31:55 | ||
490 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +28:01 | Colin Kolbe | 1:31:57 | ||
491 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +28:01 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:31:57 | ||
492 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +28:01 | Lucas Hansen | 1:31:57 | ||
493 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +28:01 | Ossi Hahtela | 1:31:57 | ||
494 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +28:02 | Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius | 1:31:58 | ||
495 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +28:04 | Matti Koutonen | 1:32:00 | ||
496 | EKI (1162) | +28:04 | Jaakko Ylisipola | 1:32:00 | ||
497 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +28:05 | Ivan Egorov | 1:32:01 | ||
498 | OK TON (864) | +28:06 | Raivo Laanemets | 1:32:02 | ||
499 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +28:07 | Risto Randma | 1:32:03 | ||
500 | Rastiketut (460) | +28:08 | Janne Matikainen | 1:32:04 | ||
501 | Västerås SOK (506) | +28:08 | Noa Sjöstrand | 1:32:04 | ||
502 | Umeå OK (319) | +28:10 | Simon Eriksson | 1:32:06 | ||
503 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +28:11 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:32:07 | ||
504 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +28:12 | Akseli Nuutinen | 1:32:08 | ||
505 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +28:14 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:32:10 | ||
506 | Pullin serkut (577) | +28:14 | Hannu Pullli | 1:32:10 | ||
507 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +28:15 | Luka Kisil | 1:32:11 | ||
508 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +28:16 | Esko Kaija | 1:32:12 | ||
509 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +28:24 | Max Laurén | 1:32:20 | ||
510 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +28:24 | Harri Tervonen | 1:32:20 | ||
511 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +28:25 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:32:21 | ||
512 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +28:27 | Mårten Sundh | 1:32:23 | ||
513 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +28:27 | Aki Lehtinen | 1:32:23 | ||
514 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +28:28 | Lukkari Jukka | 1:32:24 | ||
515 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +28:29 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:32:25 | ||
516 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +28:31 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:32:27 | ||
517 | Musta Neliö (582) | +28:32 | Ari Saastamoinen | 1:32:28 | ||
518 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +28:33 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:32:29 | ||
519 | Närpes OK (423) | +28:34 | Pontus Backlund | 1:32:30 | ||
520 | Metsähallitus (457) | +28:36 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:32:32 | ||
521 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +28:38 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:32:34 | ||
522 | Omega 2 (285) | +28:41 | Evgeniy Baranov | 1:32:37 | ||
523 | Wing OK (486) | +28:41 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 1:32:37 | ||
524 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +28:42 | Joonas Savola | 1:32:38 | ||
525 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +28:44 | Jens Christoffersen | 1:32:40 | ||
526 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +28:45 | Antti Pasanen | 1:32:41 | ||
527 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +28:47 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:32:43 | ||
528 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +28:49 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:32:45 | ||
529 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +28:50 | Torbjörn Thorsén | 1:32:46 | ||
530 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +28:50 | Juha Valkama | 1:32:46 | ||
531 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +28:51 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:32:47 | ||
532 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +28:53 | Ville Rehn | 1:32:49 | ||
533 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +28:54 | Morten Krona Haflan | 1:32:50 | ||
534 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +28:54 | John Hedlund | 1:32:50 | ||
535 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +28:55 | Lassi Väänänen | 1:32:51 | ||
536 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +28:55 | Marko Niskanen | 1:32:51 | ||
537 | Rastihaukat (653) | +28:55 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:32:51 | ||
538 | Navi 10 (1187) | +28:56 | Iiro Kurttila | 1:32:52 | ||
539 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +28:57 | Jouni Luhtala | 1:32:53 | ||
540 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +28:57 | Olli Haavisto | 1:32:53 | ||
541 | Downtown 65 (396) | +28:58 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:32:54 | ||
542 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +28:58 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:32:54 | ||
543 | IF Minken (491) | +28:59 | Wik Toni | 1:32:55 | ||
544 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +28:59 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:32:55 | ||
545 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +28:59 | Anssi Turanvuori | 1:32:55 | ||
546 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +29:00 | Louise Beech | 1:32:56 | ||
547 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +29:01 | Tuomas Säily | 1:32:57 | ||
548 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +29:08 | Lasse Laakso | 1:33:04 | ||
549 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +29:08 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:33:04 | ||
550 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +29:09 | Waltteri Volotinen | 1:33:05 | ||
551 | Ex-Legends (229) | +29:11 | Terho Puustinen | 1:33:07 | ||
552 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +29:11 | Miina Kanko | 1:33:07 | ||
553 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +29:13 | Aleksi Kujala | 1:33:09 | ||
554 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +29:15 | Alastair George | 1:33:11 | ||
555 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +29:15 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:33:11 | ||
556 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +29:19 | Eero Moilanen | 1:33:15 | ||
557 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +29:20 | Eemeli Laine | 1:33:16 | ||
558 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +29:21 | Attila Molnar | 1:33:17 | ||
559 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +29:22 | Oskar Svahn | 1:33:18 | ||
560 | KeparDI (699) | +29:23 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 1:33:19 | ||
561 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +29:23 | Johannes Palander | 1:33:19 | ||
562 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +29:25 | Pirkka Hanttu | 1:33:21 | ||
563 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +29:28 | Jari Huhta | 1:33:24 | ||
564 | EDX (1049) | +29:29 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:33:25 | ||
565 | TARAKI (1709) | +29:29 | Juuso Järviö | 1:33:25 | ||
566 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +29:31 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:33:27 | ||
567 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +29:32 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 1:33:28 | ||
568 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +29:33 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:33:29 | ||
569 | Turun NMKY (376) | +29:33 | Villiam Saarinen | 1:33:29 | ||
570 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +29:33 | Mikael Heerman | 1:33:29 | ||
571 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +29:34 | Mikael Mäkelä | 1:33:30 | ||
572 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +29:35 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:33:31 | ||
573 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1032) | +29:35 | Petra Aho | 1:33:31 | ||
574 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +29:36 | Olov Ericson | 1:33:32 | ||
575 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +29:36 | Vesa Arki | 1:33:32 | ||
576 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +29:37 | Antti Koljonen | 1:33:33 | ||
577 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +29:38 | Joni Lammi | 1:33:34 | ||
578 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +29:39 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:33:35 | ||
579 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +29:40 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:33:36 | ||
580 | Espoon Suunta 10 (301) | +29:42 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:33:38 | ||
581 | Savon Suunta (299) | +29:43 | Ossi Sippu | 1:33:39 | ||
582 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +29:44 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:33:40 | ||
583 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +29:44 | Joona Männistö | 1:33:40 | ||
584 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +29:45 | Timo Antila | 1:33:41 | ||
585 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +29:46 | Jukka Eskola | 1:33:42 | ||
586 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +29:46 | Juuso Ojasalo | 1:33:42 | ||
587 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +29:48 | Marko Kivelä | 1:33:44 | ||
588 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +29:48 | Juhani Toimela | 1:33:44 | ||
589 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +29:48 | James Haynes | 1:33:44 | ||
590 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +29:50 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:33:46 | ||
591 | Petolintu (496) | +29:51 | Mikko Sane | 1:33:47 | ||
592 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +29:52 | Pål Stenberg | 1:33:48 | ||
593 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +29:52 | Lucas Fredman | 1:33:48 | ||
594 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +29:53 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:33:49 | ||
595 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +29:53 | Antti Nousiainen | 1:33:49 | ||
596 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +29:54 | Matte Kontola | 1:33:50 | ||
597 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +29:55 | Joni Tenhunen | 1:33:51 | ||
598 | OK Enen (472) | +29:57 | Olofsson Mattias | 1:33:53 | ||
599 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +29:59 | Daniel Gustafsson | 1:33:55 | ||
600 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +30:00 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:33:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |