jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 10,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINDirty Seven (1284)+33:59Janne Konttila1:37:55
    802LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+34:01Janis Brauns1:37:57
    803FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+34:01Jussi-Pekka Anttila1:37:57
    804FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+34:07Saana-Maria Rahko1:38:03
    805FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+34:07Matti Mkitalo1:38:03
    806FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+34:09Tuomas Hjelt1:38:05
    807FINInnOK (786)+34:11MIkko Kainu1:38:07
    808FIN7 Oikein (1702)+34:11Pyry Huhtanen1:38:07
    809FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+34:14Janne Lousio1:38:10
    810FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+34:15Sami Lyytinen1:38:11
    811FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+34:15Antti Vnnen1:38:11
    812FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+34:16Asko Ala-Petys1:38:12
    813SWESigtuna OK (856)+34:17Per Edlund1:38:13
    814FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+34:18Jyrki Saarivaara1:38:14
    815FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+34:19Saku Liehu1:38:15
    816FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+34:20Matti Peltonen1:38:16
    817FINAalto A!dventures (737)+34:21Oskari Nihtil1:38:17
    818FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+34:21Timo Pysti1:38:17
    819FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+34:22Juha Kukkola1:38:18
    820FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+34:23Essi Metsl1:38:19
    821FINOK Trian 4 (531)+34:23Fredrik Blomster1:38:19
    822FINKela (1871)+34:25Ilari Saikkonen1:38:21
    823FINRastin Pojat (1253)+34:27Jussi Borgenstrm1:38:23
    824FINInbetweeners (1783)+34:27Johanna Viilo1:38:23
    825FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+34:27Onni Toikka1:38:23
    826FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+34:28Karo Saarinen1:38:24
    827FINKanuuna (953)+34:29Sami Saastamoinen1:38:25
    828LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+34:31Jevgenijs Sproge1:38:27
    829FINNavi 7 (1059)+34:31Sanni Marttinen1:38:27
    830FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+34:33Juha Tolonen1:38:29
    831FINKorpisoturit (859)+34:34Jouni Kytmaa1:38:30
    832SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+34:36Peter Skalberg1:38:32
    833FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+34:37Mikko Mkirinne1:38:33
    834FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+34:38Aarni Laine1:38:34
    835NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+34:40Claes-Tommy Herland1:38:36
    836FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+34:41Rami Rintala1:38:37
    837FINLammin Betoni (1716)+34:41Sami Rouvila1:38:37
    838FINNenosen veljekset (668)+34:42Ville Nenonen1:38:38
    839FINKops (1292)+34:42Nils Liljestrm1:38:38
    840SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+34:43Strandberg Conny1:38:39
    841SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+34:45Fredrik Sundin1:38:41
    842FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+34:45Toni Vuorinen1:38:41
    843FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+34:47Atte Komonen1:38:43
    844FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+34:47Erkki Valtonen1:38:43
    845FINMurut (399)+34:48Tiina Haarlaa1:38:44
    846FINSomeron Esa (703)+34:48Mikko Kankare1:38:44
    847FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+34:48Sjberg Gisle1:38:44
    848FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+34:50Olli Kara1:38:46
    849FINTunkiomadot (1012)+34:50Aleksi Palola1:38:46
    850FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+34:51Juho Lehtimki1:38:47
    851FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+34:53Teemu Penttil1:38:49
    852FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+34:53Lauri Nieminen1:38:49
    853FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+34:56Kari Laiho1:38:52
    854FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+34:57Samuli Kallio1:38:53
    855FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+34:59Juha Hkkinen1:38:55
    856FINKerkesix (791)+34:59Tatu Solin1:38:55
    857FINLytnen Rastit (780)+35:01Mikko Talvitie1:38:57
    858FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+35:02Tuuli Heikkil1:38:58
    859FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+35:04Esko Harila1:39:00
    860FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+35:05Marko Kytmki1:39:01
    861FINTASO (1802)+35:07Arttu Sderblom1:39:03
    862SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+36:42Rolf Flckiger1:40:38
    863FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+38:20Sarianna Metsl1:42:16
    864FINBertelin pojat (560)+38:21Jukka Ahola1:42:17
    865SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+38:22Mikael Nyberg1:42:18
    866FINValtra (1022)+38:23Sami Mnttinen1:42:19
    867FINMacGregor (828)+38:25Pertti Prni1:42:21
    868FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+38:26Kimmo Huurinainen1:42:22
    869FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+38:27Markus Ylijoki1:42:23
    870FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+38:29Timo Isotalus1:42:25
    871FINTeam Allback (1518)+38:32Tommi Brandstack1:42:28
    872FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+38:33Antti Kangas1:42:29
    873LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+38:34Andis Rekis1:42:30
    874FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+38:36Kimmo Vnni1:42:32
    875FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+38:36Marko Martikainen1:42:32
    876FINMaarian Mahti (397)+38:38Markku Mnty1:42:34
    877FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+38:38Jaakko Pitknen1:42:34
    878FINKinttuviisas (1655)+38:39Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:42:35
    879FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+38:41Ilkka Kivel1:42:37
    880FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+38:41Heikki Laine1:42:37
    881FINPanssariprikaati (431)+38:43Mika Hakala1:42:39
    882FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+38:44Reijo Toppari1:42:40
    883FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+38:44Jouko Lehtinen1:42:40
    884FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+38:46Kalle Jyrkinen1:42:42
    885FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+38:47Petteri Blomqvist1:42:43
    886NOROK Skynar (995)+38:47Trym Rnning1:42:43
    887POLOK!Sport (558)+38:48Tadeusz Pilkowski1:42:44
    888FINSK-0K (935)+38:49Jaakko Pyyknen1:42:45
    889FINTeam Tommila (1149)+38:52Teppo Tommila1:42:48
    890FINLinnankiertjt (764)+38:53Olli Kantanen1:42:49
    891FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+38:54Jari Lappalainen1:42:50
    892FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+38:55Tomi Pyylampi1:42:51
    893SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+38:57Anton Gumaelius1:42:53
    894FINTreSeven (1571)+38:58Liisa Nokelainen1:42:54
    895SWEGandvik IK (1084)+38:59Magnus Dahlin1:42:55
    896SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+39:01Niclas Hgglund1:42:57
    897FINSievin Sisu (862)+39:02Hannu Paaso1:42:58
    898FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+39:04Toni Tanner1:43:00
    899FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+39:05Jari Kleemola1:43:01
    900FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+39:07Kai Lippojoki1:43:03
    901FINVTT (1356)+39:07Pasi Laakso1:43:03
    902FINTietokilta ry (1612)+39:07Timo Rsnen1:43:03
    903FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+39:09Ilari Koskenmki1:43:05
    904FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+39:10Timi Rokka1:43:06
    905FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+39:11Pekka Myllykoski1:43:07
    906FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+39:12Jukka Kirjavainen1:43:08
    907SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+39:13Andreas Curiger1:43:09
    908SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+39:13Fredrikas Girls 11:43:09
    909FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+39:14Martti Tytykoski1:43:10
    910FINFirstbeat (1018)+39:14Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:43:10
    911FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+39:15Erno Levniemi1:43:11
    912FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+39:16Sara Lax1:43:12
    913FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+39:17Mikke Maronen1:43:13
    914RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+39:17Sergei Makeichik1:43:13
    915FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+39:17Tuomas Hulkkonen1:43:13
    916FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+39:19Juho Jumisko1:43:15
    917FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+39:19Saku Juola1:43:15
    918FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+39:20Petri Tonteri1:43:16
    919ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+39:21Anti Roose1:43:17
    920FINNabla (1044)+39:21Juha Ketola1:43:17
    921FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+39:21Riku Annala1:43:17
    922FINMaasillat (1261)+39:23Tommi Maasilta1:43:19
    923SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+39:23Harald Rooth1:43:19
    924FINOK Jorren (590)+39:24Mikael Fagerlund1:43:20
    925FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+39:25Valtteri Saukkonen1:43:21
    926FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+39:26Sami Jussila1:43:22
    927FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+39:28Ilkka Karhu1:43:24
    928FINUusi Verso (766)+39:28Stefan Plomp1:43:24
    929FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1754)+39:28Remu Laitinen1:43:24
    930RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+39:30Feodor Predko1:43:26
    931FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+39:31Mari Koivunen1:43:27
    932FINKone-Yijl (743)+39:33Heikki Yijl1:43:29
    933FINLepatiittos2 (754)+39:34Arttu Hyvnen1:43:30
    934FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+39:35Jari Maunuksela1:43:31
    935FINLiperin Taimi (824)+39:39Risto Karjalainen1:43:35
    936FINLets get LOST (877)+39:45Albert Haavisto1:43:41
    937FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+39:50Petja Jantunen1:43:46
    938FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+39:51Mika Lammi1:43:47
    939FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+39:52Ville Kmrinen1:43:48
    940FINKemin Kiilat (619)+39:53Raphael Stefanini1:43:49
    941FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+39:54Mikko Palosaari1:43:50
    942SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+39:57David Torstensson1:43:53
    943FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+39:58Jarmo Lehtonen1:43:54
    944FINRistin Kilta (1203)+40:01Joel Honkamaa1:43:57
    945FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+40:03Linus Peltonen1:43:59
    946FINTommin virheet (1722)+40:13Lauri Ketola1:44:09
    947FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+40:14Sampsa Husu1:44:10
    948FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+40:17Ilkka Lassila1:44:13
    949FINTamrock (869)+40:18Tuukka Makkonen1:44:14
    950FINTieto 2 (1415)+40:29Tommi Lehtinen1:44:25
    951FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+40:33Pertti Vlimaa1:44:29
    952FINKuoLO (1935)+40:36Ara Sohlman1:44:32
    953FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+40:40Jyrki Kopra1:44:36
    954FINJahtimiehet (1757)+40:40Pekka Roivainen1:44:36
    955FINSitowise (1220)+40:45Anders Koponen1:44:41
    956FINTeam Azure (779)+40:47Teemu Vidgren1:44:43
    957FINMS Parma 6 (622)+40:48Vesa yrs1:44:44
    958FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+40:50Janne Isoaho1:44:46
    959FINIlmatorjunta (837)+40:52Antti Metsnvirta1:44:48
    960FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+40:55Timo Moilanen1:44:51
    961FINJoosehukku (529)+40:59Heidi Plit1:44:55
    962FINeLadies (755)+41:00Taru Ikheimonen1:44:56
    963FINMets Board Kyro (947)+41:02Sami Hakala1:44:58
    964FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+41:04Juho Toivola1:45:00
    965FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+41:05Tommi Roimela1:45:01
    966SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+41:08Peter Zetterstrm1:45:04
    967SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+41:09Elin Sundqvist1:45:05
    968FINPyht Miehet (494)+41:10Veli-Matti Rytknen1:45:06
    969FINPYVMM (976)+41:11Matti Vesterinen1:45:07
    970FINTurun Puristus (1041)+41:13Tomi Keskinen1:45:09
    971FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+41:14Henri Lappalainen1:45:10
    972FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+41:15Henri Ansio1:45:11
    973FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+41:16Juhani Saario1:45:12
    974FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+41:17Eero Kujansuu1:45:13
    975FINRasti-Nokia (366)+41:18Miro Talvitie1:45:14
    976FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+41:18Jari Rantanen1:45:14
    977FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+41:19Markus Kovalainen1:45:15
    978FINJuuan Jnne (670)+41:20Kimmo Vyrynen1:45:16
    979FINValmet Technologies (839)+41:20Jarmo Oikarinen1:45:16
    980FINJuntit OK (728)+41:21Eetu Pekkanen1:45:17
    981FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+41:21Vladimir Nironen1:45:17
    982FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+41:22Lasse Peltonen1:45:18
    983FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+41:22Mikko Roininen1:45:18
    984FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+41:23Tommi Kontulainen1:45:19
    985FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+41:23Markku Leppl1:45:19
    986FINNavi 9 (1449)+41:24Timo Kohvakka1:45:20
    987FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+41:24Jenni Laine1:45:20
    988ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+41:25Tarmo Kuub1:45:21
    989FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+41:25Pekka Kristo1:45:21
    990FINValmet Tampere (981)+41:26Mikko Varonen1:45:22
    991FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+41:26Tuukka Rantanen1:45:22
    992FINAndritz WP (1146)+41:27Hannu Kiiskinen1:45:23
    993FINRasti 88 2 (433)+41:29Antti Virtanen1:45:25
    994FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+41:29Juha Tiihonen1:45:25
    995FINArsenal Finland (1426)+41:29Markku Kyyrnen1:45:25
    996FINKarsu.fi (647)+41:30Janne Laukkanen1:45:26
    997FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+41:32Juuso Vstil1:45:28
    998FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+41:32Jouko Jrvinen1:45:28
    999FINPaha Rasti (735)+41:39Jari Kaaja1:45:35
    1000FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+41:41Antti rrl1:45:37
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >