< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | OK Landehof (236) | +7:00 | Samuel Pihlström | 1:11:51 | ||
102 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +7:06 | Artem Panchenko | 1:11:57 | ||
103 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +7:07 | Nils Tveite | 1:11:58 | ||
104 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +7:08 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 1:11:59 | ||
105 | OK Kolmården (66) | +7:09 | Emil Ljungemyr | 1:12:00 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +7:10 | Daniil Sorokin | 1:12:01 | ||
107 | OK Roxen (941) | +7:12 | Hugo Lillieström | 1:12:03 | ||
108 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +7:13 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 1:12:04 | ||
109 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +7:22 | Harrison McCartney | 1:12:13 | ||
110 | OK Orion (24) | +7:24 | Thomas Curiger | 1:12:15 | ||
111 | MEPhI (276) | +7:26 | Petr Sukharev | 1:12:17 | ||
112 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +7:27 | Peeter Pihl | 1:12:18 | ||
113 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +7:29 | Jonas Fencl | 1:12:20 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +7:33 | Janne Kuningas | 1:12:24 | ||
115 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +7:33 | Marius Kaiser | 1:12:24 | ||
116 | IF Femman (92) | +7:34 | Victor Lövdahl | 1:12:25 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +7:36 | Erik Classon | 1:12:27 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +7:38 | Kirill Komarov | 1:12:29 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +7:42 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:12:33 | ||
120 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +8:14 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:13:05 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +8:56 | Otto Kaario | 1:13:47 | ||
122 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (155) | +8:57 | Andreas Höye | 1:13:48 | ||
123 | Resultat AB (74) | +8:59 | Markus Martinelle | 1:13:50 | ||
124 | OK Raseborg (215) | +9:02 | Daniel Forsell | 1:13:53 | ||
125 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +9:02 | Pauls Alberings | 1:13:53 | ||
126 | Rasti 88 (226) | +9:03 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:13:54 | ||
127 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +9:04 | Mika Rautanen | 1:13:55 | ||
128 | OK Trian (51) | +9:05 | Jani Virta | 1:13:56 | ||
129 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +9:06 | Rickard Norlin | 1:13:57 | ||
130 | Linköpings OK (79) | +9:15 | Peter Eriksson | 1:14:06 | ||
131 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +9:15 | Vit Horcicka | 1:14:06 | ||
132 | OK Hällen (71) | +9:16 | Theo Radondy | 1:14:07 | ||
133 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168) | +9:17 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:14:08 | ||
134 | OK Södertörn (106) | +9:18 | Filip Möller | 1:14:09 | ||
135 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +9:18 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:14:09 | ||
136 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +9:18 | Esa Holappa | 1:14:09 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +9:20 | Aaro Ojala | 1:14:11 | ||
138 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +9:22 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:14:13 | ||
139 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +9:23 | Jens Molin | 1:14:14 | ||
140 | Nord West (68) | +9:24 | Nikolai Kudryavtsev | 1:14:15 | ||
141 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +9:28 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:14:19 | ||
142 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +9:29 | Jaagup Truusalu | 1:14:20 | ||
143 | IF Hagen (362) | +9:29 | Filip Karlsson | 1:14:20 | ||
144 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +9:30 | Aapo Viippola | 1:14:21 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +9:41 | Teemu Eerola | 1:14:32 | ||
146 | OK Vöru (210) | +9:41 | Markus Puusepp | 1:14:32 | ||
147 | Attunda OK (95) | +9:47 | Alvaro Prieto | 1:14:38 | ||
148 | Triona (1840) | +9:49 | Zsolt Lenkei | 1:14:40 | ||
149 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +9:50 | Ondra Hlavac | 1:14:41 | ||
150 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +9:51 | Kasper Reijonen | 1:14:42 | ||
151 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +9:53 | Erik Eriksson | 1:14:44 | ||
152 | Täby OK (201) | +9:54 | Anders Jansson | 1:14:45 | ||
153 | Koovee 3 (128) | +9:55 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:14:46 | ||
154 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +9:56 | Mikhail Mamleev | 1:14:47 | ||
155 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +9:57 | Antti Hemminki | 1:14:48 | ||
156 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +9:57 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:14:48 | ||
157 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +9:57 | Sabin Coupat | 1:14:48 | ||
158 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +9:58 | Daniel Stenlund | 1:14:49 | ||
159 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +10:01 | Kari Varis | 1:14:52 | ||
160 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +10:15 | SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin | 1:15:06 | ||
161 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +10:17 | Ari Hämäläinen | 1:15:08 | ||
162 | Hestra IF (75) | +10:21 | Emil Karlsson | 1:15:12 | ||
163 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +10:21 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:15:12 | ||
164 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +10:22 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:15:13 | ||
165 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +10:23 | Paul Lützkendorf | 1:15:14 | ||
166 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +10:29 | David Lingfors | 1:15:20 | ||
167 | IK Auseklis (183) | +10:34 | Andris Gailis | 1:15:25 | ||
168 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +10:42 | Sindre Rönning | 1:15:33 | ||
169 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +10:43 | Aleksi Sopo | 1:15:34 | ||
170 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +10:44 | Pekka Niemi | 1:15:35 | ||
171 | OK Saldus (160) | +10:48 | Atis Reskis | 1:15:39 | ||
172 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +10:54 | Oscar Björck | 1:15:45 | ||
173 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +10:54 | Miika Nurmi | 1:15:45 | ||
174 | OK Ogre (110) | +10:56 | Edgars Ustinovs | 1:15:47 | ||
175 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +10:57 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:15:48 | ||
176 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +10:57 | Joost Talloen | 1:15:48 | ||
177 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +10:57 | Niilo Syrjälä | 1:15:48 | ||
178 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +10:59 | Ulf Troeng | 1:15:50 | ||
179 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +11:00 | Martin Larbo | 1:15:51 | ||
180 | Gävle OK (103) | +11:01 | Erik Boman | 1:15:52 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +11:02 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:15:53 | ||
182 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +11:04 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 1:15:55 | ||
183 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +11:04 | Alexander Simanov | 1:15:55 | ||
184 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +12:07 | Riku Gröhn | 1:16:58 | ||
185 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +12:08 | Georg Gröll | 1:16:59 | ||
186 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +12:10 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:17:01 | ||
187 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +12:18 | Simon Wenger | 1:17:09 | ||
188 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +12:23 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:17:14 | ||
189 | Snättringe SK (112) | +12:28 | Flavio Poltéra | 1:17:19 | ||
190 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +12:43 | Daniil Elizarov | 1:17:34 | ||
191 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +12:46 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:17:37 | ||
192 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +12:47 | Teemu Kaksonen | 1:17:38 | ||
193 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +12:48 | Marko Väisänen | 1:17:39 | ||
194 | Långhundra IF (107) | +12:49 | Samuel Hedlund | 1:17:40 | ||
195 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +12:50 | Simo Turunen | 1:17:41 | ||
196 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +12:51 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:17:42 | ||
197 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +12:53 | Will Critchley | 1:17:44 | ||
198 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +12:54 | Raino Pesu | 1:17:45 | ||
199 | IF Brahe (194) | +12:55 | Otto Gripenberg | 1:17:46 | ||
200 | Omega (196) | +12:55 | Aleksandr Sidorov | 1:17:46 | ||
201 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +12:56 | Gustav Wiren | 1:17:47 | ||
202 | IL Koll (890) | +12:57 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 1:17:48 | ||
203 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +12:58 | Carl Emil Kovsted | 1:17:49 | ||
204 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +12:58 | Jonas Nordström | 1:17:49 | ||
205 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +12:59 | Lauri Lappalainen | 1:17:50 | ||
206 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +12:59 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:17:50 | ||
207 | RasTiimi (220) | +13:00 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:17:51 | ||
208 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +13:01 | Eetu Korhonen | 1:17:52 | ||
209 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +13:03 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 1:17:54 | ||
210 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +13:04 | Anton Ivanov | 1:17:55 | ||
211 | Koovee 5 (291) | +13:04 | Kari Kallio | 1:17:55 | ||
212 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +13:04 | Per Melander Often | 1:17:55 | ||
213 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +13:06 | Arnaud Perrin | 1:17:57 | ||
214 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +13:07 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:17:58 | ||
215 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +13:10 | Jan Gajda | 1:18:01 | ||
216 | Koskelankylän Riento (391) | +13:10 | Mikko Tuomaala | 1:18:01 | ||
217 | Skogslöparna (165) | +13:12 | Benjamin Näslund | 1:18:03 | ||
218 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +13:13 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:18:04 | ||
219 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +13:17 | Håvard Birkeland Stormoen | 1:18:08 | ||
220 | SK100 (273) | +13:18 | Rjabõshkin Sergei | 1:18:09 | ||
221 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +13:21 | Rasmus Mathisen | 1:18:12 | ||
222 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +13:21 | The Blade McCarthy | 1:18:12 | ||
223 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +13:22 | Olli Tiainen | 1:18:13 | ||
224 | CA Rosé (682) | +13:22 | Quentin Mertenat | 1:18:13 | ||
225 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +13:23 | Hampus Hatlen | 1:18:14 | ||
226 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +13:26 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 1:18:17 | ||
227 | Emit (364) | +13:33 | Jan Kocbach | 1:18:24 | ||
228 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +13:39 | Edvard Sundman | 1:18:30 | ||
229 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +13:59 | Klaus Haanpää | 1:18:50 | ||
230 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +13:59 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:18:50 | ||
231 | Arboro OK (181) | +14:01 | Giedrius Valantinas | 1:18:52 | ||
232 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +14:02 | Nico Kerkola | 1:18:53 | ||
233 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +14:03 | Markus Tuomisto | 1:18:54 | ||
234 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +14:04 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:18:55 | ||
235 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +14:06 | Einar Ekeland | 1:18:57 | ||
236 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +14:08 | Niklas Serrander | 1:18:59 | ||
237 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +14:12 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:19:03 | ||
238 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +14:12 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:19:03 | ||
239 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +14:13 | Matias Lautamäki | 1:19:04 | ||
240 | OK Fortuna (665) | +14:16 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 1:19:07 | ||
241 | IFK Umeå (111) | +14:17 | Martin Nilsson | 1:19:08 | ||
242 | Rehns BK 2 (252) | +14:17 | Hugo Mattsson | 1:19:08 | ||
243 | OZONS OK (178) | +14:18 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:19:09 | ||
244 | Enga (264) | +14:24 | Leif Störmer | 1:19:15 | ||
245 | RAE ROK (338) | +14:26 | Mati Mägi | 1:19:17 | ||
246 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +14:27 | Petteri Rantala | 1:19:18 | ||
247 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +14:28 | Matti Saari | 1:19:19 | ||
248 | Catalonia Team (162) | +14:29 | Marc Serrallonga | 1:19:20 | ||
249 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +14:29 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 1:19:20 | ||
250 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +14:33 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:19:24 | ||
251 | IF Rigor (381) | +14:38 | Jonas Toftered | 1:19:29 | ||
252 | Rastiseiska (466) | +14:38 | Severi Valkamo | 1:19:29 | ||
253 | OK Kapa (148) | +14:40 | Ainars Lupikis | 1:19:31 | ||
254 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +14:47 | Johan Christie Örke | 1:19:38 | ||
255 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +14:48 | Sixten Hillerhag | 1:19:39 | ||
256 | Ganddal IL (378) | +14:49 | Fredrik Sandal | 1:19:40 | ||
257 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +14:51 | Anders Åkerman | 1:19:42 | ||
258 | Vang OL (451) | +14:57 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 1:19:48 | ||
259 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +15:00 | Samuel Svensson | 1:19:51 | ||
260 | FK Göingarna (254) | +15:05 | Fritjof Axelsson | 1:19:56 | ||
261 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +15:06 | Huttunen Topi | 1:19:57 | ||
262 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +15:07 | Paul Pruzina | 1:19:58 | ||
263 | Verdal OK (356) | +15:07 | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | 1:19:58 | ||
264 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +15:08 | Wojciech Dwojak | 1:19:59 | ||
265 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +15:10 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:20:01 | ||
266 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +15:13 | Inge Lindseth | 1:20:04 | ||
267 | Koovee 6 (497) | +15:14 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:20:05 | ||
268 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +15:16 | Misa Tuomala | 1:20:07 | ||
269 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +15:17 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:20:08 | ||
270 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +15:18 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 1:20:09 | ||
271 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +15:20 | Martin Simpson | 1:20:11 | ||
272 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +15:21 | Niklas Profors | 1:20:12 | ||
273 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +15:21 | Harri Parkkinen | 1:20:12 | ||
274 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +15:22 | Lilian Forsgren | 1:20:13 | ||
275 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +15:25 | Severin Müller | 1:20:16 | ||
276 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +15:26 | Tom Fellbaum | 1:20:17 | ||
277 | OUSA (421) | +15:26 | Ruairi Long | 1:20:17 | ||
278 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +15:28 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:20:19 | ||
279 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +15:34 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:20:25 | ||
280 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +15:44 | Denis Steinemann | 1:20:35 | ||
281 | IK Falken (258) | +15:57 | Emil Jansson | 1:20:48 | ||
282 | OK Meridians (163) | +16:00 | Edijs Dzalbs | 1:20:51 | ||
283 | OK Moss (570) | +16:03 | Alfred Björneröd | 1:20:54 | ||
284 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +16:08 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:20:59 | ||
285 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +16:09 | Reimo Liiv | 1:21:00 | ||
286 | Gotlands OF (192) | +16:10 | Felix Bäckstäde | 1:21:01 | ||
287 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +16:12 | Atte Etula | 1:21:03 | ||
288 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +16:13 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 1:21:04 | ||
289 | Ultra (145) | +16:14 | Yury Yazykou | 1:21:05 | ||
290 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +16:18 | Juha Lassila | 1:21:09 | ||
291 | SK Uusi (144) | +16:19 | Tomas Hendrickx | 1:21:10 | ||
292 | Emblem IL (379) | +17:09 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 1:22:00 | ||
293 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +17:14 | Clemens Wolfram | 1:22:05 | ||
294 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (453) | +17:14 | Kari Laine | 1:22:05 | ||
295 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +17:15 | Ludvig Rödnes | 1:22:06 | ||
296 | Lynx 4 (321) | +17:16 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:22:07 | ||
297 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +17:18 | Henrik Petrisi | 1:22:09 | ||
298 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +17:19 | Mikael Lindén | 1:22:10 | ||
299 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +17:20 | Wertti Autio | 1:22:11 | ||
300 | OK77 9 (1409) | +17:21 | Linus Jern | 1:22:12 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |