jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 10,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+22:55Osku Lyytikinen1:27:46
    402FINLynx 3 (238)+22:56Sampo Sillanp1:27:47
    403FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+22:59Ville Jokela1:27:50
    404FINRasti-Jussit (349)+23:03Hannu Nikkola1:27:54
    405SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+23:49Viktor Waernqvist1:28:40
    406RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+25:28Stepan Kondratiev1:30:19
    407NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+25:30Mattis Myhre1:30:21
    408FINJyvskyln amk (507)+25:53Janne Km1:30:44
    409POLWKS SLASK (792)+25:55Stanislaw Kurzyp1:30:46
    410SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+25:57Johan Badenfelt1:30:48
    411FINKannuksen Ura (606)+25:58Kai Paavola1:30:49
    412FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+26:01Arttu Kaario1:30:52
    413NORTrollelg (174)+26:02Hallvard Seim Grvlen1:30:53
    414FINLapuan Virki 2 (293)+26:02Juho Koivisto1:30:53
    415FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+26:03Jaakko Urpalainen1:30:54
    416FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+26:05Niklas Heikkil1:30:56
    417FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+26:05Kim Harlamow1:30:56
    418GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+26:06Harry Scott1:30:57
    419FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+26:06Jari Anttonen1:30:57
    420FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+26:06Antti Leppnen1:30:57
    421FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+26:07Oskari Aumo1:30:58
    422SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+26:07William Grunder1:30:58
    423FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+26:08Otto Saikkonen1:30:59
    424SUIBussola OK (154)+26:10Jerome Kaeser1:31:01
    425SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+26:11Patrik Bryner1:31:02
    426FINOlavin Rasti (247)+26:13Eero Piironen1:31:04
    427FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+26:13Erno Pakkala1:31:04
    428FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+26:15Sergey Umrikhin1:31:06
    429FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+26:16Jukka Pohjola1:31:07
    430FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+26:20Markus Salo1:31:11
    431FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+26:25Rafael Miguel1:31:16
    432FINMS Parma 5 (479)+26:26Marko Suuronen1:31:17
    433FINOK Trian 3 (281)+26:27Marcus Kopra1:31:18
    434FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+26:28Mikko Heikkinen1:31:19
    435FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+26:29Janne Hirvonen1:31:20
    436FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+26:30Jarkko Rantoja1:31:21
    437SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (370)+26:32Linnea Claesdotter1:31:23
    438SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+26:32Petter Boding1:31:23
    439FINUroskarhut (1909)+26:33Eetu Holmberg1:31:24
    440FINIntersport (390)+26:35Jukka Pinola1:31:26
    441FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+26:36Jouko Jylh1:31:27
    442ESTRakvere OK (674)+26:36Sander Pritsik1:31:27
    443FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+26:36Mikko Pussinen1:31:27
    444SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+26:39Samuel Andersson1:31:30
    445SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+26:40Martin Lindskog1:31:31
    446FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+26:40Sakari Puolakanaho1:31:31
    447FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+26:44Kalle Lohi1:31:35
    448FINOK77 3 (469)+26:44Mikko Ruokolainen1:31:35
    449FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+26:46Teemu Laine1:31:37
    450FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+26:49Mikael Lhteenmki1:31:40
    451FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+26:50Toni Pohjatalo1:31:41
    452FINSettiijt (886)+26:57Petteri Vigren1:31:48
    453RUSFryazino (239)+27:00Andrey Zaboykin1:31:51
    454FINRasti Elmo (608)+27:00Otso Roine1:31:51
    455RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+27:22Aleksandr Malygin1:32:13
    456SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+27:25Hugo Lindbrg1:32:16
    457FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+27:31Seppo Mkinen1:32:22
    458SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+27:39Albin Bjrnudd1:32:30
    459SWEDela 2 (257)+27:39Olle Nslund1:32:30
    460FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+27:41Teemu Lemmetty1:32:32
    461FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+27:43Lasse Paakkonen1:32:34
    462GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+27:50Ross McLennan1:32:41
    463FINPeab (564)+27:51Juha Sippola1:32:42
    464FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+27:55Jari Virolainen1:32:46
    465NORHeming Orientering (187)+27:57Kristian stermann1:32:48
    466RUSYaroslavl (286)+27:59Andrei Zhukov1:32:50
    467FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+28:00Artur Kulagin1:32:51
    468NORNight Hawk (967)+28:01Jrgen Schlberg1:32:52
    469FINKonserni (749)+28:02Olli Siren1:32:53
    470FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+28:04Ville Widgren1:32:55
    471RUSLegenda (231)+28:05Anatoliy Kalin1:32:56
    472FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+28:05Tero Leppmki1:32:56
    473SWETibro OK (851)+28:07Jesper Liderud1:32:58
    474SWESundsvalls OK (275)+28:12Axel Lundgren1:33:03
    475SWENynshamns OK (1034)+28:12Mats Frberg1:33:03
    476FINTuuripellet (537)+28:13Raiko Pousi1:33:04
    477FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+28:14Aki Linden1:33:05
    478FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+28:14Ollipekka Kailari1:33:05
    479FINLaihian Luja (271)+28:16Mika Kuusisto1:33:07
    480FINHakuliset (540)+28:17Saku Hakulinen1:33:08
    481FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+28:17Jarno Siivola1:33:08
    482FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+28:20Yrj Prsti1:33:11
    483FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+28:21Lucas Hansen1:33:12
    484FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+28:22Teemu Kulmala1:33:13
    485FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+28:23Sanni Oikkonen1:33:14
    486FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+28:24Jeremia Hintsala1:33:15
    487SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+28:24Patric de Boussard1:33:15
    488FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+28:26Colin Kolbe1:33:17
    489RUSALKO-STOP (217)+28:27Ivan Egorov1:33:18
    490ESTOK Prguphja (555)+28:27Risto Randma1:33:18
    491FINSolf IK (633)+28:28Robin Udell1:33:19
    492SWEMyggans OS (353)+28:29Stefan Roos1:33:20
    493SWEVsters SOK (506)+28:30Noa Sjstrand1:33:21
    494ESTOK TON (864)+28:31Raivo Laanemets1:33:22
    495FINRastiketut (460)+28:32Janne Matikainen1:33:23
    496SWEUme OK (319)+28:35Simon Eriksson1:33:26
    497FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+28:36Ossi Hahtela1:33:27
    498FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+28:37Matti Koutonen1:33:28
    499SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+28:37Jeanette Jnsson-Hellstadius1:33:28
    500FINEKI (1162)+28:39Jaakko Ylisipola1:33:30
    501FINRaisu Lumous (631)+28:40Luka Kisil1:33:31
    502FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+28:41Ville Tyryl1:33:32
    503FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+28:43Esko Kaija1:33:34
    504FINVarma Peesi (1911)+28:45Akseli Nuutinen1:33:36
    505FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+28:46Aapo Lindberg1:33:37
    506FINPullin serkut (577)+28:48Hannu Pullli1:33:39
    507FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+28:49Aki Lehtinen1:33:40
    508FINPargas IF 2 (750)+28:52Max Laurn1:33:43
    509FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+28:53Jussi Mntyl1:33:44
    510FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+28:55Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:33:46
    511SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+28:57Mrten Sundh1:33:48
    512FINNastolan Ter (436)+28:58Tomi Kurhinen1:33:49
    513FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+28:58Lukkari Jukka1:33:49
    514FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+28:59Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:33:50
    515FINMusta Neli (582)+29:01Ari Saastamoinen1:33:52
    516FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+29:02Harri Tervonen1:33:53
    517FINNrpes OK (423)+29:03Pontus Backlund1:33:54
    518FINMetshallitus (457)+29:03Tuomas Haapalehto1:33:54
    519DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+29:04Jens Christoffersen1:33:55
    520FINSappion Veikot (643)+29:04Joakim Siiril1:33:55
    521FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+29:08Antti Pasanen1:33:59
    522RUSOmega 2 (285)+29:08Evgeniy Baranov1:33:59
    523FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+29:09Antti Mkinen1:34:00
    524FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+29:11Olli Haavisto1:34:02
    525FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+29:12Marko Niskanen1:34:03
    526FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+29:14Paavo Hiltunen1:34:05
    527FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+29:15Joonas Savola1:34:06
    528FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+29:17Ville Rehn1:34:08
    529NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+29:19Morten Krona Haflan1:34:10
    530FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+29:19Harri Sinnel1:34:10
    531NORWing OK (486)+29:20Asbjrn Midtb1:34:11
    532SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+29:20John Hedlund1:34:11
    533SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+29:22Torbjrn Thorsn1:34:13
    534FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+29:23Juha Valkama1:34:14
    535FINRastihaukat (653)+29:24Harri Kauppinen1:34:15
    536FINNavi 10 (1187)+29:25Iiro Kurttila1:34:16
    537FINDowntown 65 (396)+29:26Mikko Mkel1:34:17
    538FINIF Minken (491)+29:26Wik Toni1:34:17
    539FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+29:28Jouni Luhtala1:34:19
    540FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+29:29Lassi Vnnen1:34:20
    541FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+29:30Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:34:21
    542FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+29:31Louise Beech1:34:22
    543FINSuunta 2000 (490)+29:32Tuomas Sily1:34:23
    544FINPss Viiraa (1901)+29:32Anssi Turanvuori1:34:23
    545FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+29:35Kimmo Koivuniemi1:34:26
    546FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+29:37Alastair George1:34:28
    547FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+29:41Aleksi Kujala1:34:32
    548FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+29:42Waltteri Volotinen1:34:33
    549FINEx-Legends (229)+29:43Terho Puustinen1:34:34
    550FINPekan Ponit (639)+29:43Miina Kanko1:34:34
    551FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+29:45Markus Ilmarinen1:34:36
    552FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+29:45Elias Kiviranta1:34:36
    553FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+29:45Eemeli Laine1:34:36
    554FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+29:46Pirkka Hanttu1:34:37
    555HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+29:47Attila Molnar1:34:38
    556FINKeparDI (699)+29:49Tytti Kirvesmies1:34:40
    557FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+29:50Teemu Tauriainen1:34:41
    558SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+29:53Oskar Svahn1:34:44
    559FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+29:54Jari Huhta1:34:45
    560FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+29:54Mikael Mkel1:34:45
    561FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+29:56Juha Hirsimki1:34:47
    562FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+29:56Johannes Palander1:34:47
    563SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+29:57Olov Ericson1:34:48
    564FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+29:57Lasse Laakso1:34:48
    565FINEDX (1049)+29:59Antti Saarenheimo1:34:50
    566FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+30:01Tuomas Ernamo1:34:52
    567FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+30:01Jarmo Haapasalo1:34:52
    568FINTurun NMKY (376)+30:03Villiam Saarinen1:34:54
    569FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+30:03Mikael Heerman1:34:54
    570FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+30:04Antti Koljonen1:34:55
    571FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+30:05Petra Aho1:34:56
    572FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+30:07Sauli Kuopus1:34:58
    573FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+30:07Vesa Arki1:34:58
    574FINSuunta Jurva (583)+30:07Timo Antila1:34:58
    575FINPerhon Kiri (790)+30:09Joonatan Kivel1:35:00
    576FINTARAKI (1709)+30:09Juuso Jrvi1:35:00
    577FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+30:12Pasi Laaksonen1:35:03
    578FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+30:13Ilkka Heiskanen1:35:04
    579FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+30:14Joni Lammi1:35:05
    580FINVanutoppahousut (854)+30:15Juuso Ojasalo1:35:06
    581FINSavon Suunta (299)+30:16Ossi Sippu1:35:07
    582FINLapin Sudet (584)+30:16Joona Mnnist1:35:07
    583FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+30:17Marko Kivel1:35:08
    584FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+30:17Jukka Eskola1:35:08
    585FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+30:19Jaakko Murtomki1:35:10
    586FINTelemark Team rn (313)+30:20Eero Moilanen1:35:11
    587GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+30:20James Haynes1:35:11
    588FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+30:22Matte Kontola1:35:13
    589FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+30:23Juhani Toimela1:35:14
    590FINPetolintu (496)+30:25Mikko Sane1:35:16
    591NORVang OL 2 (565)+30:26Pl Stenberg1:35:17
    592SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+30:27Lucas Fredman1:35:18
    593FINAS Skinnarila (609)+30:28Antti Nousiainen1:35:19
    594FINSweco (1240)+30:29Erkki Hurmerinta1:35:20
    595SWEOK Enen (472)+30:30Olofsson Mattias1:35:21
    596FINGasum (664)+30:31Markus Herranen1:35:22
    597FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+30:33Pasi Yl-Oijala1:35:24
    598FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+30:36Pekka Teivaanmki1:35:27
    599FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+30:36Juuso Pimi1:35:27
    600SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+30:37Daniel Gustafsson1:35:28
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >