jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 10,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:58:34Ari ri1:39:39
    1402FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:58:45Tapani Suihkonen2:05:45
    1403FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+1:58:46Ari Hirvonen2:27:37
    1404FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+1:58:47Heikki Nupponen2:10:09
    1405FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:58:48Tiina Haapakoski1:56:38
    1406FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+1:58:50Matti Krenlampi2:17:48
    1407FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:58:54Juha Tiuraniemi1:56:18
    1408FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+1:58:56Janne Tamminen1:57:02
    1409FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:58:58Juha Hyvnen2:05:15
    1410FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:59:00Aaron Leinonen2:00:36
    1411FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+1:59:02Antti Friman2:17:40
    1412FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:59:05Jyrki Krzywacki1:50:51
    1413FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:59:09Teppo Salmia2:03:02
    1414FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+1:59:13Sami Kirjanen2:11:41
    1415FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:59:23Olli Lehtisalo2:16:47
    1416FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:59:35Laura Kentt2:13:16
    1417FINAjolinja (996)+1:59:37Lasse Lehtinen2:00:53
    1418FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+1:59:42Jaakko Paasi2:10:31
    1419FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+1:59:44Kalle Korhonen2:12:34
    1420FINPalo-88 (752)+1:59:47Saku Virtaniemi2:04:29
    1421FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:59:51Matti Pusa1:50:09
    1422FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+1:59:54Klaus Kuusi2:02:07
    1423FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:59:59Marko Suominen2:10:44
    1424FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+2:00:09Timo Nurmiranta2:04:06
    1425FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+2:00:24Venla Vesikko2:02:08
    1426FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+2:00:31Juha Rantoja2:14:27
    1427FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+2:00:31Markus Mlkki1:48:17
    1428FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+2:00:32Marko Kokko2:00:11
    1429FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+2:00:36Tuomo Sihvo2:05:41
    1430FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+2:00:44Vesa Nevalainen2:15:25
    1431FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+2:00:46Ville Inkeri1:47:49
    1432FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+2:00:49Anna-Kaisa Harju1:52:04
    1433FINJre (1545)+2:00:49Niklas Holm2:04:46
    1434FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:00:51Tero Menp2:14:38
    1435FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:01:19Pasi Maunumki2:09:03
    1436FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+2:01:19Jari Valtonen2:15:30
    1437FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+2:01:20Atte Harrikari2:02:18
    1438FINRastisudit (1428)+2:01:23Jussi Santanen2:15:44
    1439FINTeam Laardi (1459)+2:01:23Jaana Palo2:08:03
    1440FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:01:24Eemeli Kantola2:15:18
    1441DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+2:01:25Tuomas Yrttiaho2:07:30
    1442FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+2:01:26Mikko Matilainen2:05:59
    1443FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+2:01:27Kimmo Tiitola2:27:08
    1444FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+2:01:30Hannes Kallioniemi2:12:58
    1445ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:01:34Helle Hallik2:01:49
    1446FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+2:01:43Olli Kares2:26:55
    1447FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:01:44Riikka Ajalin1:43:36
    1448FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:01:46Jaakko Hannukainen2:00:58
    1449FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+2:01:48Mikko Kiiskinen2:01:33
    1450FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+2:02:00Simo Lindberg2:11:26
    1451FINExme (1732)+2:02:03Petri Lassheikki2:11:52
    1452FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:02:04Kirsi Koivuniemi1:49:59
    1453FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+2:02:06Panu Juva2:12:21
    1454FINTeam Allback (1518)+2:02:08Severi Haverila2:23:48
    1455FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:02:09Simo Koponen2:15:04
    1456FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+2:02:20Kaisa Mkitalo2:06:25
    1457FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:02:21Anders Lindahl2:10:47
    1458FINOff Course (1344)+2:02:35Esa Takkinen2:12:13
    1459FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:02:38Joni Visnen2:13:35
    1460FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:02:40Tuulia Kukkonen2:12:34
    1461FINLkintvarikko (1316)+2:02:41Antti Lepist2:13:01
    1462FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+2:02:42Jouni Nurminen1:35:18
    1463FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:02:45Kim Rundell2:03:00
    1464SWERedtzer OK (1668)+2:02:46Hkan Redtzer2:04:08
    1465SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:02:47Ella Nordstrm1:53:30
    1466LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+2:02:50Ilze Lapina2:14:29
    1467FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+2:02:56Jari Keskisaari2:11:56
    1468FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+2:02:57Harri Lepist2:23:46
    1469FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+2:02:59Antti Keisanen2:04:03
    1470FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+2:03:22Sasu Marila2:13:05
    1471FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+2:03:28Janne Nuotio2:04:15
    1472FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+2:03:29Jouko Mkinen2:00:40
    1473FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+2:03:36Ari Naukkarinen2:17:36
    1474FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:03:46Cilla Voit2:03:16
    1475FINKehmajavat (1883)+2:03:58Janne Papunen1:55:39
    1476FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+2:04:02Jyrki Karppinen2:09:23
    1477FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+2:04:12Tero Nyknen2:12:16
    1478FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:04:22Jyrki Kajavalta2:12:44
    1479FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:04:23Jarmo Antikainen2:07:57
    1480FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+2:04:26Pekka Rehn2:36:01
    1481LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+2:04:28Dzintars Lakis2:13:18
    1482FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+2:04:32Katja Schle2:06:50
    1483FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+2:04:43Lauri Kangasmaa2:11:47
    1484FINKlenkat (1843)+2:04:51Jalonen Mikko2:30:59
    1485FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+2:04:57Anders Wallin2:24:57
    1486FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+2:05:17Juha Juhola2:31:59
    1487FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+2:05:33Jussi Lintunen2:03:26
    1488FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+2:05:44Seppo Honkonen2:03:31
    1489FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:05:54Svante Nilsson2:11:47
    1490FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:06:00Olli Moisander2:19:55
    1491FINUrpon Rytky (860)+2:06:19Juho Vuori2:13:27
    1492FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+2:06:20Rego Ostonen2:13:02
    1493FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+2:06:23Sami Mattsson2:13:48
    1494FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:06:24Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:14:11
    1495FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+2:06:31Erkko Ojala2:06:48
    1496FINSports by LUT (1445)+2:06:32Ville Rintala1:45:26
    1497FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:06:42Jani Risnen2:10:21
    1498FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+2:06:52Eino Kossila2:05:33
    1499FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+2:07:03Andre Lindroos1:52:16
    1500FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+2:07:16Tommi Salo2:16:55
    1501FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+2:07:25Virve Savoila2:09:36
    1502FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+2:07:28Marko Ilomki2:08:35
    1503FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+2:07:45Aake Partio2:11:57
    1504FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+2:07:48Jari Sjstrm2:18:14
    1505FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+2:07:49Kari Ennola2:26:53
    1506FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+2:08:24Petteri Kettunen2:17:56
    1507FINHRUP (1014)+2:08:43Petri Savilahti2:12:53
    1508FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+2:08:44Juha Jalonen1:51:33
    1509FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+2:08:57Panu Karjalainen2:15:57
    1510FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+2:09:08Juhani Kanuuna Katko2:24:22
    1511FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+2:09:10Seppo Tossavainen2:17:18
    1512FINMPY (1582)+2:09:14Harri Takala2:18:25
    1513FINABB SK (1436)+2:09:19Tapio Rauhala2:19:10
    1514FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+2:09:23Ilkka Elers2:19:01
    1515FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:09:27Ville Suntioinen2:07:59
    1516GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:09:31Stephan Haenelt2:11:25
    1517FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:09:33Lauri Ahonen2:10:05
    1518FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+2:09:38Harri Vlimki2:13:46
    1519FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+2:09:46Jouni Rantanen2:24:56
    1520FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+2:10:07Moona Havola1:56:54
    1521FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+2:10:11Ville-Matias Lammi2:11:07
    1522FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+2:10:19Risto Kiiskinen2:17:13
    1523FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+2:10:19Olli Suntiola2:16:15
    1524FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+2:10:20Jari Risnen2:25:08
    1525FINAtmospiiri (1848)+2:10:22Juha Juujrvi2:14:09
    1526FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+2:10:24Teppo Inkil2:12:43
    1527FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+2:10:25Erkki Keski-Lusa2:20:44
    1528FINTsmmts (1221)+2:10:27Ruurik Holm2:17:29
    1529FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+2:10:27Elina Haavikko2:10:34
    1530FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:10:29Sakari Heikkinen2:11:13
    1531FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+2:10:33Minna-Riitta Peippo2:21:09
    1532FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+2:10:34Eero Manerus2:31:13
    1533FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+2:10:40Ilpo Alanko2:14:48
    1534FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+2:11:13Tuomas Hautala1:55:43
    1535FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+2:11:20Janne Jkl2:26:05
    1536FINJarnat (1644)+2:11:43Markus Peltola2:19:53
    1537SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:12:04Erika Lindholm1:46:10
    1538FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+2:12:08Matti Kangas2:17:56
    1539FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+2:12:10Jari Jurvakainen2:17:51
    1540FINNokian Tyres (1893)+2:12:14Jouni Pimi2:10:11
    1541FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+2:12:18Kari Kyyrnen2:03:01
    1542FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+2:12:20Jaakko Sairanen1:54:50
    1543FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+2:12:28Lotta Rberg1:59:06
    1544FINOYS Vapari (1248)+2:12:33Pauli Ptsi1:53:53
    1545FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+2:12:41Veikko Tiainen2:26:07
    1546FINPuijon Pojat (952)+2:13:05Tapio Kettunen2:17:33
    1547FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+2:13:05Ellil Simo2:11:57
    1548FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+2:13:16Jesperi Luoto2:27:00
    1549FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+2:13:42Juhana Suurnkki2:00:53
    1550FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+2:13:49Sanna Carlsson2:17:43
    1551FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+2:13:51Ari Kolunsarka2:18:01
    1552FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+2:13:53Heikki Ravaska1:54:51
    1553FINOulun Reipas (1177)+2:14:01Juha Mntyl2:06:24
    1554FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+2:14:30Ilari Hauhia2:06:12
    1555FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:14:32Harri Viljakainen2:01:04
    1556FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+2:14:36Suvi Tanner2:20:19
    1557FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+2:14:54Janne Tuominen1:59:56
    1558FINCSC (1519)+2:14:58Pietari Hyvrinen2:24:18
    1559FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+2:15:07Jari Timonen1:56:45
    1560FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+2:15:08Kim Ruokonen1:56:10
    1561FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+2:15:09Jouko Pekkarinen2:17:08
    1562NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:15:16Andreas Nybak Urdal2:15:48
    1563FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+2:15:18Heikki Saarikivi2:44:17
    1564FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:15:20Jussi Kakkonen2:13:39
    1565FINAC Liiga (1419)+2:15:25Juha Poikolainen2:14:45
    1566FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+2:15:27Teemu Karlsson2:16:46
    1567FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+2:15:32Petteri Forssell2:14:45
    1568FINFTA 3 (1314)+2:15:32Henna Henttonen2:22:04
    1569FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+2:15:34Kimmo Sutinen2:17:36
    1570FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:15:35Jukka Nyknen2:02:21
    1571FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+2:15:39Katja Nisukangas2:15:01
    1572FINTeam Koo (1512)+2:15:40Jorma Niinimki2:19:32
    1573FINSurut (1678)+2:15:44Ilkka Saarimaa2:18:25
    1574FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+2:15:46Vesa Koivunen2:17:35
    1575FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+2:15:54Antti Levniemi2:26:03
    1576FINHal Bro (1080)+2:15:57Jaani Nurisalo2:19:44
    1577FINNlkhaukat (1856)+2:16:03Jari Moilanen2:16:27
    1578FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+2:16:26Antti Kemppi2:03:52
    1579FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+2:16:29Timo Aalto2:16:09
    1580FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+2:16:30Jukka Keskitalo2:13:52
    1581FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+2:16:36Reijo Pitknen2:25:29
    1582FINStormin Ters (819)+2:16:38Raimo Liukkonen2:24:35
    1583FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+2:16:42Iiro Saarlo2:24:35
    1584FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+2:16:42Jukka Kokkoniemi2:18:31
    1585FINSyv Pty (1674)+2:16:49Niko Laakkonen1:56:48
    1586FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+2:16:57Arto Korhonen2:10:41
    1587FINValio Nestle (1411)+2:17:05Lasse Jaakkola2:26:38
    1588FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:17:15Mikko Kalilainen2:03:31
    1589FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+2:17:16Petri Hirvonen2:29:25
    1590GERKanin tahti (1025)+2:17:24Juha Heikkil2:03:42
    1591FINDirty Seven (1284)+2:17:30Ville Hietanen2:43:23
    1592FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+2:17:41Niki Hyvrinen2:08:17
    1593FINNsCSA (1751)+2:17:44Tomi Karjalainen2:15:48
    1594FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+2:17:47Matti Ylitalo1:58:07
    1595FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+2:18:03Vesa Heinonen2:33:23
    1596FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:18:15Harri Virkkala2:05:09
    1597FINOC Utmanare (1054)+2:18:16Ville Manninen2:00:15
    1598FINKanKi (1591)+2:18:17Anu Tahvanainen1:48:40
    1599FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+2:18:20Kalle Kalliomki2:37:21
    1600FINPikku Hukat (1088)+2:18:34Topi Rantalainen2:05:00
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >