jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 10,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    1801FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+3:15:08Mikko Pelto2:57:19
    1802FINSonnin Suti (1484)+3:15:11Erik Holm3:07:13
    1803FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+3:15:37Petteri Rintamki2:53:30
    1804FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+3:15:47Mikko Kinnunen3:03:04
    1805FINTumuhaukat (1657)+3:16:40Antti Rinne3:16:52
    1806FINSalon Viesti (1153)+3:17:53Kari Vigelius2:30:16
    1807FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+3:18:05Timo Waltari2:57:53
    1808FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+3:19:34Anssi-Pekka Karttunen2:52:06
    1809FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+3:19:39Jori Karlsson2:52:54
    1810FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+3:19:41Esko Reeni2:50:41
    1811FINFantastic Seven (1943)+3:20:07Erika Harjumki3:11:00
    1812FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+3:20:20Jari Nieminen3:30:54
    1813FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+3:20:20Marko Tuominen2:32:11
    1814FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+3:20:22Jarno Hakulinen3:07:35
    1815FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+3:20:35Mikko Rinkinen2:49:44
    1816FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+3:20:59Panu Pesonen3:03:38
    1817FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+3:21:02Joona Vlilehto2:39:08
    1818FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+3:21:08Pekka Manninen2:27:05
    1819FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+3:21:47Keijo Vehmas3:03:27
    1820FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+3:21:47Kiia Isokallio2:13:19
    1821FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+3:22:24Jari Rajamki3:39:37
    1822FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+3:22:26Pasi Ullven2:34:48
    1823FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+3:22:36Pasi Kovanen3:13:16
    1824FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+3:22:42Paavo Hautajrvi3:19:55
    1825FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+3:22:46Marko Lehtonen3:03:55
    1826FINRasti-UHO (1367)+3:23:27Matti Lindstrm2:35:11
    1827FINJidoka (1962)+3:27:43Arvi Vnnen2:12:23
    1828FINTieto 3 (1922)+3:27:47Reijo Peippo2:50:05
    1829FINbo Klyx (1828)+3:28:27Eljas Honka-Hallila3:20:32
    1830FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+3:29:15Anna-Karin Kyrnviita3:31:37
    1831FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+3:29:20Valtteri Luoma2:08:48
    1832FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+3:29:21Martti Sahi3:10:23
    1833FINGraniitti Services (1707)+3:29:44Silvonen Tuomas3:04:34
    1834FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+3:30:15Nivala Anssi3:12:41
    1835FINHintsusti OK (1887)+3:30:19Osmo Aho3:21:32
    1836FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+3:30:35Sauli Tuomaala2:44:34
    1837FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+3:30:43Jukka Lehtimki3:02:47
    1838FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+3:32:05Pivi Alitalo3:37:16
    1839FINNitor (1718)+3:33:17Max Packalen2:12:16
    1840FINKyssin Kollit (823)+3:35:08Jukka Matilainen3:16:56
    1841FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+3:35:44Jussi Bjrkholm3:17:17
    1842FINElMys (1799)+3:35:56Marko Leino2:12:12
    1843FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+3:37:16Minna Marttinen2:40:19
    1844FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+3:37:53Martti Mki2:44:02
    1845FINHattikW (1610)+3:38:51Juho Elovaara2:15:52
    1846FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+3:39:48Jerry Ritamki2:56:30
    1847FINPVTUTKL (1302)+3:41:14Timo Kirvesmki1:54:43
    1848FINHirviveikot (1659)+3:42:04Ilkka Olkkonen2:17:47
    1849FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+3:42:45Janne Peltokoski2:34:15
    1850FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+3:43:01Reijo Tiainen2:32:37
    1851FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+3:44:13Kalle Kuoppamki2:56:16
    1852FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+3:45:13Arto Inkeroinen2:57:24
    1853FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+3:46:17Sebastian Kllman3:27:18
    1854FINMetsn menee (1641)+3:53:28Jouko Pannula2:45:22
    1855FINCurious Al (1601)+3:54:08Teemu Tiinanen3:35:17
    1856FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+3:55:59Mikko Lhdekorpi4:01:15
    1857FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+3:57:14Topi Hovinen3:49:06
    1858FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+3:57:22Hanna Laakso3:15:57
    1859FINVertikaalimato (1348)+3:59:36Iikka Sainio2:36:43
    1860FINOlen tss (1795)+4:00:11Suvi Ahopelto2:14:01
    1861FINMustat Veljet (1607)+4:02:02Veera Nissi3:31:08
    1862FINOK Markku! (1960)+4:03:08Markku Jrvinen2:44:17
    1863FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+4:03:13Serge Dvorak3:36:04
    1864FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+4:03:23Tom Toivonen2:42:08
    1865FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+4:03:37Jani Visnen3:36:24
    1866FINConcrasti (1946)+4:03:46Eeva Kaataja2:50:56
    1867FINTeMePa (1934)+4:03:49Kerttu Hurvi2:54:35
    1868FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+4:04:39Antti Peltokangas2:18:07
    1869FINSupan silottajat (1660)+4:04:52Jukka Airo2:43:18
    1870FINHermannin kri (1478)+4:04:54Matti Tuononen2:43:49
    1871FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+4:05:02Petteri Mkel3:17:06
    1872FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+4:06:15Matias Laakso3:48:23
    1873FINMatrix (1508)+4:08:58Tuomo Lempiinen3:49:55
    1874FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+4:12:48Matti Nikunen2:51:55
    1875FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+4:13:12Esa Koru4:02:57
    1876FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+4:14:55Erno Kiviniemi3:53:41
    1877FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+4:17:01Tapani Jaakkola2:43:46
    1878FINSavion VPK (1670)+4:23:41Anu Kallio3:56:32
    1879FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+4:33:56Marjo Lahtimo4:13:41
    1880FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+4:37:18Mika Kuoppala2:50:36
    1881FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+4:38:59Pivi Kukkonen3:50:32
    1882FINLUMi (1882)+4:39:04Harri Koski3:17:18
    1883FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+4:39:07Ossi Ojanen4:11:10
    1884FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+4:41:37Kauko Laukkanen3:42:57
    1885FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+4:42:56Lauri Suokas3:59:46
    1886FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+4:52:18Jari Holmberg1:53:30
    1887FINHkkilijt (1634)+4:56:43Toni Taiminen3:23:27
    1888FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+4:59:23Reijo Latvio3:03:48
    1889FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+4:59:37Merja Rasi5:17:49
    1890FINBiopsi (1952)+5:21:04Johannes Kivel3:34:43
    1891FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+5:21:55Maria Walden3:59:55
    1892FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+5:21:57Jari Yletyinen4:00:45
    1893FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+5:23:22Kirsi Nurmi4:02:01
    1894FINHC (1642)+5:23:28Simo Halonen4:26:53
    1895FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+5:23:37Jouni Aila3:52:59
    1896FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+5:26:56Kai Kalajainen3:39:46
    1897FINMrempi rasti (1777)+5:37:55Ville Holopainen2:39:10
    1898FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+5:38:19Juhani Meklin2:39:00
    1899FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+5:53:42Ilkka Kontkanen4:07:22
    1900FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+7:32:35Eija Lyly6:06:54
    1901FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+7:48:54Ville Heikkil4:24:00
    1902FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+7:49:23Rami Kaitanen4:26:28
    FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)brtAnnika Viinikkala
    FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)brtTeemu Leppnen
    FINCADS Team (1291)brtJukka Martama
    FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)brtAku Virjula
    FINValtra (1022)brtJussi Lehtimki
    SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (370)brtAlice Hugosson
    FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)diskPyry Ruusunen(1:53:08)
    FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1575)diskPasi Ojapalo(2:18:21)
    FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1754)diskLauri Peteri(2:06:22)
    FINCoreHW (1782)diskPetri Korpi(1:51:28)
    FINRymttyln soihtu (1831)diskMatias Lhteenmki(2:39:40)
    GBRLondon Lords (1454)diskSteven Bingham(2:07:37)
    FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)diskPasi Huttunen(3:16:24)
    FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (197)diskAkseli Konttila(1:21:03)
    FINLapuan Virki 2 (293)diskVille Sivn(1:19:00)
    FINTeme Ski Team (324)diskSamuli Hurme(1:32:08)
    FINKoskelankyln Riento (391)diskVille Ruokamo(1:30:12)
    FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)diskMatti Nupponen(1:43:39)
    FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)diskJussi Mouhu(1:48:21)
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)diskOlavi Junttila(2:03:29)
    FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1136)diskSeppo Suutarla(3:13:31)
    FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1148)diskMatti Viitala(1:50:10)
    FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1194)diskJukka Lehtinen(1:55:51)
    NORFossum IF (46)diskyvind Hjermstad(1:14:31)
    < Frra 200 Alla