jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 4,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    1801FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+2:07:40Panu Pesonen1:12:37
    1802FINKiilto Oy (1768)+2:08:39Arto Raivio1:17:10
    1803FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+2:08:45Ari Sistonen1:30:40
    1804FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+2:09:15Emilia Plukka1:17:38
    1805FINSEPI (1726)+2:09:44Ari-Matti Jntti51:27
    1806SWEVsby OK (1023)+2:09:53Joakim Olsson49:01
    1807FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+2:09:53Anton Pirhonen1:02:44
    1808FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+2:10:00Kari Kantanen1:03:24
    1809FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+2:10:04Jori Karlsson1:05:37
    1810FINMoVo (1942)+2:10:19Teemu Kankaanp1:03:18
    1811FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+2:10:22Jari Nieminen1:43:15
    1812FINBasware (1630)+2:10:32Heikki Hietalahti49:11
    1813FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+2:10:34Jerry Ritamki49:34
    1814FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+2:11:49Jani Visnen1:06:55
    1815FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+2:13:12Esko Reeni1:06:30
    1816FINSalon Viesti (1153)+2:15:32Kari Vigelius50:14
    1817FINTieto 3 (1922)+2:15:53Reijo Peippo1:00:30
    1818FINSavion VPK (1670)+2:15:55Anu Kallio1:11:04
    1819FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+2:15:58Nivala Anssi1:20:42
    1820FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+2:16:02Kaisa Kurvinen1:09:34
    1821FINMatrix (1508)+2:16:32Tuomo Lempiinen1:19:48
    1822FINRastinorsut (1738)+2:16:34Tarmo Mlkki51:36
    1823FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+2:16:52Esa Koru1:28:56
    1824FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+2:17:22Topi Hovinen1:31:33
    1825FINCurious Al (1601)+2:17:34Teemu Tiinanen1:21:01
    1826FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+2:17:57Erno Kiviniemi1:19:02
    1827FINPosarat (1762)+2:22:25Arto Klemetti46:21
    1828FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+2:23:33Pekka Manninen51:48
    1829FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+2:23:38Joona Vlilehto1:04:03
    1830FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+2:23:43Marko Tuominen57:53
    1831FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+2:24:00Jukka Lehtimki1:18:23
    1832FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+2:24:11Sauli Tuomaala1:00:29
    1833FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+2:24:15Arto Inkeroinen58:44
    1834FINGraniitti Services (1707)+2:24:29Silvonen Tuomas1:21:38
    1835FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+2:24:36Reino Ruotsalainen57:13
    1836FINKyssin Kollit (823)+2:24:49Jukka Matilainen1:28:55
    1837FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+2:25:39Jarkko Kaura51:11
    1838FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+2:26:11Pasi Ullven1:00:52
    1839FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:26:36Jukka Oksanen39:39
    1840FINRasti-UHO (1367)+2:27:20Matti Lindstrm1:01:23
    1841FINbo Klyx (1828)+2:27:23Eljas Honka-Hallila1:41:46
    1842FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+2:27:25Hanna Laakso1:08:19
    1843FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+2:27:36Marjo Lahtimo1:29:39
    1844FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+2:28:12Martti Mki56:40
    1845FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+2:29:39Merja Rasi2:10:09
    1846FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+2:29:47Serge Dvorak1:24:57
    1847FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+2:29:50Ossi Ojanen1:24:12
    1848FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+2:33:32Kiia Isokallio47:22
    1849FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+2:34:49Minna Marttinen1:00:11
    1850FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+2:34:50Pivi Kukkonen1:08:42
    1851FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+2:35:29Kalle Kuoppamki1:09:51
    1852FINMustat Veljet (1607)+2:35:47Veera Nissi1:27:11
    1853FINJidoka (1962)+2:41:13Arvi Vnnen48:12
    1854FINHattikW (1610)+2:47:20Juho Elovaara46:40
    1855FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+2:48:11Reijo Tiainen1:00:05
    1856FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+2:48:12Janne Peltokoski1:02:01
    1857FINMetsn menee (1641)+2:48:29Jouko Pannula1:02:42
    1858FINElMys (1799)+2:49:51Marko Leino48:26
    1859FINOK Markku! (1960)+2:50:28Markku Jrvinen53:56
    1860FINTeMePa (1934)+2:50:33Kerttu Hurvi1:03:38
    1861FINConcrasti (1946)+2:50:42Eeva Kaataja1:00:11
    1862FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+2:50:53Petteri Mkel1:25:15
    1863FINHirviveikot (1659)+2:51:13Ilkka Olkkonen49:15
    1864FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+2:51:19Kauko Laukkanen1:14:57
    1865FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+2:51:59Matias Laakso1:56:26
    1866FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+2:52:58Valtteri Luoma54:45
    1867FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+2:53:18Lauri Suokas1:32:27
    1868FINNitor (1718)+2:54:33Max Packalen55:51
    1869FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+2:56:51Tapani Jaakkola45:55
    1870FINSupan silottajat (1660)+2:57:35Jukka Airo58:20
    1871FINPVTUTKL (1302)+3:06:48Timo Kirvesmki42:35
    1872FINVertikaalimato (1348)+3:07:30Iikka Sainio1:06:56
    1873FINLUMi (1882)+3:09:54Harri Koski1:10:27
    1874FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+3:10:19Tom Toivonen1:11:23
    1875FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+3:10:20Matti Nikunen1:11:46
    1876FINHermannin kri (1478)+3:10:56Matti Tuononen1:12:10
    1877FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+3:12:09Maria Walden1:12:28
    1878FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+3:12:20Jari Yletyinen1:13:26
    1879FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+3:12:41Jouni Aila1:04:21
    1880FINOlen tss (1795)+3:16:17Suvi Ahopelto52:26
    1881FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+3:17:48Antti Peltokangas53:35
    1882FINHkkilijt (1634)+3:20:12Toni Taiminen1:09:15
    1883FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+3:28:10Kirsi Nurmi1:29:08
    1884FINHC (1642)+3:28:14Simo Halonen1:53:57
    1885FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+3:29:37Mika Kuoppala1:05:13
    1886FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+3:38:59Kai Kalajainen1:14:07
    1887FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+3:39:11Reijo Latvio1:05:54
    1888FINBiopsi (1952)+3:47:22Johannes Kivel1:23:20
    1889FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+3:49:37Ilkka Kontkanen1:25:36
    1890FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+4:15:54Jari Holmberg39:24
    1891FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+4:25:22Eija Lyly2:22:00
    1892FINMrempi rasti (1777)+4:51:38Ville Holopainen1:15:12
    1893FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+4:51:43Juhani Meklin1:14:43
    1894FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+5:36:47Ville Heikkil1:34:11
    1895FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+6:04:03Rami Kaitanen2:03:27
    < Frra 200 Alla