jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 4,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    701FINOK77 4 (610)+49:34Mika Pasonen39:27
    702FINHnt SK (900)+49:36Riku Heikkil40:22
    703FINLynx 7 (1174)+49:39Sami Isoherranen40:19
    704FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+49:42Hannu Helminen37:59
    705SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+49:44Turbo Tuva40:16
    706SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+49:46Peter Rosen42:58
    707FINFirstbeat (1018)+49:47Ville Trml33:18
    708FINKerkesix (791)+49:49Jappe Aho37:13
    709FINGasum (664)+49:51Antti Kouvo42:27
    710FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+49:51Oskari Arvela38:42
    711FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+49:54Helena Matilainen45:14
    712FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+49:55Heikki Olkku43:40
    713FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+49:58Lindeman Harri42:03
    714FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+49:59Antti Nummela39:03
    715FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+50:02Kimmo Kpp39:32
    716FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+50:05Ilkka Tanttinen39:27
    717FINMurut (399)+50:06Johanna Honkanen37:34
    718FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+50:08Ove Simosas41:14
    719FINTeam Nssri (1690)+50:10Peltomki Henri39:34
    720FINArk United (575)+50:12Pasi Pohjoismki40:01
    721FINKanuuna (953)+50:12Jouni Tarkiainen37:47
    722POLWKS SLASK (792)+50:14Kostiantyn Majasow47:36
    723FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+50:15Jani Jauhiainen41:44
    724FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+50:17Petteri Annunen38:38
    725FINOC Harharetki (921)+50:18Markus Suominen40:04
    726FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+50:18Timo Salonen37:46
    727FINIlmatorjunta (837)+50:19Janne Kempas31:48
    728FINPargas IF 2 (750)+50:20Robert Donner44:33
    729FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+50:20Ilari Kosonen40:53
    730FINEDX (1049)+50:21Hannu Krger43:26
    731FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+50:23Aki Permki43:11
    732FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+50:24Eerik Tlli41:45
    733FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+50:26Jenni Kivikko38:20
    734FINInnOK (786)+50:29Pekka Pajuoja38:46
    735ESTSK Mercury (501)+50:31Tarmo Klaar40:06
    736FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+50:33Simo Hirvonen38:23
    737NORBysen IL (248)+50:33Hans Aleksander sthagen30:21
    738FINSolf IK (633)+50:35Aleksis Hahn45:14
    739FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+50:36Samu Pietilinen37:53
    740FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+50:36Petri Niemel39:56
    741FINIF Minken (491)+50:38Nyholm Markus44:25
    742FINSweco (1240)+50:39Aleksi Varjo43:21
    743FINPerhon Kiri (790)+50:40Mikael Ahlsved43:38
    744SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+50:42Landn Peter38:17
    745FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+50:43Hannes Koljonen43:55
    746FINKemin Kiilat (619)+50:46Jussi Laakkio32:57
    747FINKunto Kaverit (794)+50:50Jussi Kokkonen41:15
    748FINBertelin pojat (560)+50:51Riku-Pekka Piippo35:19
    749FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+51:01Antti Rytknen40:58
    750FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+51:09Eemeli Mikkonen39:23
    751FINRamboll Finland (998)+51:10Anni-Maija Fincke30:58
    752FINVeikkaus (683)+51:13Markus Heikkil31:15
    753FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+51:13Pekka Rapeli40:03
    754FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+51:14Sami Oinonen35:17
    755FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+51:15Sami Kauppinen42:11
    756FINIK Kronan (722)+51:16Stefan backa40:46
    757FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+51:17Sami Lahtinen41:55
    758FINMets Forest (962)+51:19Juho Laitinen41:24
    759FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+51:23Kari Jakobsson42:18
    760NORLorry Classic (1809)+51:25Jrn Limi41:10
    761FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+51:26Jorma Aherto39:19
    762FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+51:28Pasi Poikonen41:39
    763LATOK Arona (274)+51:29Kristaps Ozolins42:40
    764FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+51:31Jari Forss44:36
    765FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+51:32Nils Nkkljrvi41:07
    766FINTsmis-Team (896)+51:35Iiro Immonen41:30
    767FINLammin Betoni (1716)+51:50Markus Inkilinen39:28
    768FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+51:52Pasi Pikkarainen35:49
    769FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+51:56Petri Jykyl40:29
    770NOROK Skynar (995)+52:01Stig Rune Holberg36:12
    771FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+52:04Mika Huhtanen40:59
    772LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+52:42Jonas Wolff40:21
    773SWETby OK 2 (443)+52:44Emma Hagrot42:35
    774FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+52:48Pekka Muukkonen45:10
    775LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+52:54Peteris Drukis44:06
    776FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+52:54Juha Vallittu44:02
    777FINTARAKI (1709)+52:56Tuomas Sainio45:53
    778FINAalto A!dventures (737)+52:58Saku Laine41:07
    779FINSomeron Esa (703)+53:04Sampo Virtanen40:40
    780FINIF Femman 3 (478)+53:05Christoffer Granholm33:25
    781FINSahtiserkut (973)+53:09Mika Ahvenainen42:56
    782FINTreSeven (1571)+53:10Vili Sipil36:46
    783FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+53:11Hendi Koivisto34:26
    784FINMetos (1055)+53:14Mikael Porthin43:59
    785FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+53:15Mikko Aulamo42:58
    786FINHernemen Porina (717)+53:19Matti Silvennoinen44:15
    787FINLumme Energia (1469)+53:21Seppo Rantala42:50
    788FINNenosen veljekset (668)+53:22Ari Nenonen40:41
    789FINMaarian Mahti (397)+53:22Valtteri Mulari37:18
    790FINTunkiomadot (1012)+53:24Joonas Aho40:57
    791FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+53:25Tuure Ekman41:49
    792FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+53:25Mikko Alasuvanto36:50
    793FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+53:27Kimmo Makela37:30
    794FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+53:30Juha Toivonen41:18
    795SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+53:31Lina Rhs38:00
    796FINOK Jorren (590)+53:31Henrik Backman36:30
    797ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+53:33Lauri Olli34:32
    798FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+53:34Pekka Tiira40:36
    799FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+53:35Joonas Rantala28:54
    800FINTippausmonsterit (833)+53:36Henri Tuomela45:01
    801FINArmatuuri (1918)+53:37Topias Suikula42:34
    802FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+53:43Otso Tukiainen42:10
    803FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+53:49Tarmo Ketola41:20
    804FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+53:56Kai Hilo46:51
    805FINSuunnaton Into (604)+54:07Johan Bckman28:00
    806NORk-94 (495)+54:19Brge Pedersen43:36
    807FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+54:20Petri Alvoittu41:30
    808FINKinttuviisas (1655)+54:21Annika Kottonen38:12
    809FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+54:23Heikki Nousiainen37:23
    810NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+54:28Bjrn Axel Gran41:41
    811FINAron Haka (602)+54:30Jaakko Kattilakoski33:47
    812FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+54:31Karoliina Sundberg41:53
    813FINVnkypannu (1151)+54:33Jussi Aarnio44:50
    814SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+54:35Tommy Svensson37:38
    815FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+54:37Antti Jyrkoski37:38
    816FINMacGregor (828)+54:40Juhani Ruusuvirta38:52
    817FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+54:50Joonas Korjala43:10
    818FINKoovee 8 (1212)+54:52Matti Sillanp33:43
    819FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+54:58Juha Himanen43:32
    820FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+55:00Kerttu Aronen38:58
    821FINJuntit OK (728)+55:03Lauri Leinonen36:25
    822FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+55:03Seppo Vehkala42:17
    823FINWonkamiehet (1005)+55:05Tommi Koistinen43:51
    824LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+55:06Maris Baltins46:51
    825FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+55:08Taavi Mustajoki33:36
    826FINPijt-Rasti (751)+55:08Ilpo Mrkjrvi45:24
    827FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+55:11Harry Perl42:33
    828FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+55:13Panu Karhu37:24
    829FINSievin Sisu (862)+55:13Pasi Virkkala38:40
    830FINPanssariprikaati (431)+55:15Mikko Jurmu39:05
    831FINNavi 10 (1187)+55:18Hannu Seppnen49:06
    832FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+55:21Kaapro Hkkinen43:47
    833FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+55:22Mikko Reuna39:01
    834FINTarpian Suunta (817)+55:27Tommi Haakana43:56
    835FINIK rnen (815)+55:32Staffan Pettersson47:47
    836FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+55:39Johannes Louhi49:15
    837FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+55:41Milla Lohikainen34:56
    838FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+55:42Jari Kauppinen47:59
    839FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+55:43Jesse Valto50:18
    840FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+55:50Leena Heikkinen48:17
    841SWESigtuna OK (856)+56:09Kenneth Hermansson44:10
    842FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+56:12Heikki Saarikivi47:30
    843SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+56:13Pascal Vieser39:10
    844LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+56:15Toms Straume44:34
    845FINLapin Sudet (584)+56:17Tiia-Maria Rauttola49:09
    846FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+56:18Riku Martikainen39:25
    847FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+56:29Timo Hoskari47:28
    848FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+56:36Raimo Hannukainen47:02
    849RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+56:37Alexey Nikolaev34:43
    850FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+56:40Tapio Pysti33:52
    851FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+56:53Petri Rintala33:04
    852FINValmet Tampere (981)+56:54Henri Korkka37:38
    853FINSelkien Sisu (848)+57:08Lauri Kontkanen35:58
    854FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+57:14Pasi Suvanto35:53
    855FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+57:14Anni Simola44:56
    856ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+57:17Oliver Jgeva40:36
    857FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+57:19Panu Koskinen33:59
    858FINMets Board Kyro (947)+57:19Petri Huiko38:26
    859FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+57:37Jyri Malmstrm41:28
    860FINEricsson SK (936)+57:47Ari Jouppila48:58
    861FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+57:49Timo Lehtonen40:46
    862FINRastin Pojat (1253)+57:55Vesa Koukkari45:33
    863SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+57:57Bo Hallberg36:55
    864FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+58:02Teemu Saarinen46:44
    865FINNavi 7 (1059)+58:04Jukka Pajunen45:41
    866FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+58:14Ossi Karvonen39:32
    867FINMaasillat (1261)+58:16Ilari Maasilta41:27
    868FINRistin Kilta (1203)+58:17Sohvi Mkil41:08
    869FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+58:17Harri Salminen45:32
    870FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+58:19Arto Itkonen39:20
    871FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+58:22Antti Kirjavainen41:39
    872FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+58:22Juho Markku38:17
    873FINLets get LOST (877)+58:23Kristian Hatakka40:55
    874FINRastitykki (589)+58:25Mikko Patrakka37:05
    875SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+58:26Lars Sjberg39:28
    876FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+58:26Hanna Vuorela47:53
    877FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+58:27Antti Metsola41:52
    878SWERns OK (400)+58:28Anders Ohlin39:10
    879FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+58:28Sampo Markkanen47:22
    880FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+58:30Samuli Seppl41:31
    881FINLiperin Taimi (824)+58:32Mika Nissinen40:54
    882FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+58:33Katri Niittymki41:04
    883FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+58:36Tapio Lehtonen53:05
    884FINMS Parma 6 (622)+58:37Pekka Jokimies40:34
    885FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+58:38Osmo Hongisto41:40
    886FINJuuan Jnne (670)+58:39Ismo Ryynnen39:51
    887FINSK-0K (935)+58:39Jarno Rantala42:24
    888LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+58:40Martins Lismanis37:25
    889FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+58:42Jukka Saramki37:31
    890FINLytnen Rastit (780)+58:44Martti Naunin45:50
    891FINTietokilta ry (1612)+58:47Tomi Panula42:12
    892FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+58:47Timo Rantala42:47
    893FINSaskan Talli (1609)+58:48Teemu Parviainen39:27
    894FINUusi Verso (766)+58:49Vuokko Jurvakainen41:47
    895FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+58:50Aaro Hmeri40:28
    896FINPYVMM (976)+58:51Janne Piispanen40:16
    897FINRokkakoski SK (576)+58:52Matias Menp38:20
    898FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+58:53Arto Vainiomki38:16
    899RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+58:54Timofei Kovalev42:13
    900FINSpektrum (1859)+58:55Oskar Brenner35:41
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >