jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 4,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINArmatuuri (1918)+53:37Topias Suikula42:34
    802FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+53:43Otso Tukiainen42:10
    803FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+53:49Tarmo Ketola41:20
    804FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+53:56Kai Hilo46:51
    805FINSuunnaton Into (604)+54:07Johan Bckman28:00
    806NORk-94 (495)+54:19Brge Pedersen43:36
    807FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+54:20Petri Alvoittu41:30
    808FINKinttuviisas (1655)+54:21Annika Kottonen38:12
    809FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+54:23Heikki Nousiainen37:23
    810NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+54:28Bjrn Axel Gran41:41
    811FINAron Haka (602)+54:30Jaakko Kattilakoski33:47
    812FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+54:31Karoliina Sundberg41:53
    813FINVnkypannu (1151)+54:33Jussi Aarnio44:50
    814SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+54:35Tommy Svensson37:38
    815FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+54:37Antti Jyrkoski37:38
    816FINMacGregor (828)+54:40Juhani Ruusuvirta38:52
    817FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+54:50Joonas Korjala43:10
    818FINKoovee 8 (1212)+54:52Matti Sillanp33:43
    819FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+54:58Juha Himanen43:32
    820FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+55:00Kerttu Aronen38:58
    821FINJuntit OK (728)+55:03Lauri Leinonen36:25
    822FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+55:03Seppo Vehkala42:17
    823FINWonkamiehet (1005)+55:05Tommi Koistinen43:51
    824LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+55:06Maris Baltins46:51
    825FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+55:08Taavi Mustajoki33:36
    826FINPijt-Rasti (751)+55:08Ilpo Mrkjrvi45:24
    827FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+55:11Harry Perl42:33
    828FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+55:13Panu Karhu37:24
    829FINSievin Sisu (862)+55:13Pasi Virkkala38:40
    830FINPanssariprikaati (431)+55:15Mikko Jurmu39:05
    831FINNavi 10 (1187)+55:18Hannu Seppnen49:06
    832FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+55:21Kaapro Hkkinen43:47
    833FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+55:22Mikko Reuna39:01
    834FINTarpian Suunta (817)+55:27Tommi Haakana43:56
    835FINIK rnen (815)+55:32Staffan Pettersson47:47
    836FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+55:39Johannes Louhi49:15
    837FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+55:41Milla Lohikainen34:56
    838FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+55:42Jari Kauppinen47:59
    839FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+55:43Jesse Valto50:18
    840FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+55:50Leena Heikkinen48:17
    841SWESigtuna OK (856)+56:09Kenneth Hermansson44:10
    842FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+56:12Heikki Saarikivi47:30
    843SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+56:13Pascal Vieser39:10
    844LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+56:15Toms Straume44:34
    845FINLapin Sudet (584)+56:17Tiia-Maria Rauttola49:09
    846FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+56:18Riku Martikainen39:25
    847FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+56:29Timo Hoskari47:28
    848FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+56:36Raimo Hannukainen47:02
    849RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+56:37Alexey Nikolaev34:43
    850FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+56:40Tapio Pysti33:52
    851FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+56:53Petri Rintala33:04
    852FINValmet Tampere (981)+56:54Henri Korkka37:38
    853FINSelkien Sisu (848)+57:08Lauri Kontkanen35:58
    854FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+57:14Pasi Suvanto35:53
    855FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+57:14Anni Simola44:56
    856ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+57:17Oliver Jgeva40:36
    857FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+57:19Panu Koskinen33:59
    858FINMets Board Kyro (947)+57:19Petri Huiko38:26
    859FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+57:37Jyri Malmstrm41:28
    860FINEricsson SK (936)+57:47Ari Jouppila48:58
    861FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+57:49Timo Lehtonen40:46
    862FINRastin Pojat (1253)+57:55Vesa Koukkari45:33
    863SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+57:57Bo Hallberg36:55
    864FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+58:02Teemu Saarinen46:44
    865FINNavi 7 (1059)+58:04Jukka Pajunen45:41
    866FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+58:14Ossi Karvonen39:32
    867FINMaasillat (1261)+58:16Ilari Maasilta41:27
    868FINRistin Kilta (1203)+58:17Sohvi Mkil41:08
    869FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+58:17Harri Salminen45:32
    870FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+58:19Arto Itkonen39:20
    871FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+58:22Antti Kirjavainen41:39
    872FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+58:22Juho Markku38:17
    873FINLets get LOST (877)+58:23Kristian Hatakka40:55
    874FINRastitykki (589)+58:25Mikko Patrakka37:05
    875SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+58:26Lars Sjberg39:28
    876FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+58:26Hanna Vuorela47:53
    877FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+58:27Antti Metsola41:52
    878SWERns OK (400)+58:28Anders Ohlin39:10
    879FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+58:28Sampo Markkanen47:22
    880FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+58:30Samuli Seppl41:31
    881FINLiperin Taimi (824)+58:32Mika Nissinen40:54
    882FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+58:33Katri Niittymki41:04
    883FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+58:36Tapio Lehtonen53:05
    884FINMS Parma 6 (622)+58:37Pekka Jokimies40:34
    885FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+58:38Osmo Hongisto41:40
    886FINJuuan Jnne (670)+58:39Ismo Ryynnen39:51
    887FINSK-0K (935)+58:39Jarno Rantala42:24
    888LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+58:40Martins Lismanis37:25
    889FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+58:42Jukka Saramki37:31
    890FINLytnen Rastit (780)+58:44Martti Naunin45:50
    891FINTietokilta ry (1612)+58:47Tomi Panula42:12
    892FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+58:47Timo Rantala42:47
    893FINSaskan Talli (1609)+58:48Teemu Parviainen39:27
    894FINUusi Verso (766)+58:49Vuokko Jurvakainen41:47
    895FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+58:50Aaro Hmeri40:28
    896FINPYVMM (976)+58:51Janne Piispanen40:16
    897FINRokkakoski SK (576)+58:52Matias Menp38:20
    898FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+58:53Arto Vainiomki38:16
    899RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+58:54Timofei Kovalev42:13
    900FINSpektrum (1859)+58:55Oskar Brenner35:41
    901FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+58:55Jaakko Karvonen38:49
    902FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+59:08Ilpo Pietilinen47:03
    903FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+59:16Jaakko Pivike38:30
    904FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+59:16Tomi Kanniainen36:42
    905FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+59:19Tuomo Puustinen47:42
    906FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+59:20Elmo Eskelinen42:21
    907FINOP (1214)+59:21Kalle Laine39:44
    908FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+59:21Virtanen Juho40:16
    909FINErnaali (865)+59:23Hannu Siivola39:23
    910FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+59:24Hannu Hr39:22
    911FINRastipukit (557)+59:26Esa Jokioinen38:20
    912FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+59:27Mikko Lehtineva41:08
    913FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+59:27Markus Sippo40:25
    914FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+59:27Jukka Hnninen43:53
    915FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+59:28Marko Visnen34:01
    916GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+59:29Matthew Haynes52:18
    917FINJahtimiehet (1757)+59:29Johanna Ukkola41:18
    918FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+59:32Tanu Tompuri39:07
    919FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+59:37Ari Heikkil39:27
    920FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+59:38Markku Kokkonen41:07
    921FINTelko (1898)+59:40Bo Johansson47:56
    922FINOK KPO (914)+59:40Tuomas Hongell39:24
    923FINTieto 2 (1415)+59:42Ulla-Maria Kovalainen41:35
    924FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+59:44Tapio Kujala35:46
    925FINRaula Team (1110)+59:46Hannele Raula47:55
    926FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+59:46Ari Hirvonen50:56
    927FINTamrock (869)+59:48Kari Lappalainen42:11
    928FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+59:49Jere Pernu47:24
    929FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+59:50Pasi Kyherinen47:19
    930FINRasti 88 2 (433)+59:51Juha Tetri40:43
    931FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+59:51Tero Nopanen40:59
    932SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+59:53Bjrn Reger40:51
    933FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+59:54Jyri L. Erkkil43:06
    934FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+59:55Kai Huuhka42:40
    935FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+59:56Panu Eerola38:35
    936FINTornator (907)+59:56Tuomo Ikonen39:55
    937FINLemin Eskot (1188)+59:58Sami Kinttu37:26
    938FINTommin virheet (1722)+59:58Julius Hirvonen42:05
    939FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+59:59Tuomas Karjalainen39:12
    940FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:00:00Pekka Lyytinen37:43
    941FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:00:02Tuomo Pollari48:55
    942FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:00:02Juha Joopi36:14
    943FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+1:00:02Juha Latvala38:35
    944FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:00:03Harry Paavola43:19
    945FINRastihaukat (653)+1:00:04Tuomas Helin53:54
    946SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:00:05Fredrikas Girls 243:22
    947FINOK Kristina (1115)+1:00:07Rune Bergstrm38:49
    948FINeLadies (755)+1:00:10Piritta Wartiainen41:24
    949FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:00:11Heikki Aarrejoki41:06
    950FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+1:00:11Malte Arlander50:57
    951FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+1:00:13Matti Yliniemi37:01
    952FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:00:15Aku Korhonen41:13
    953FINErs seura (906)+1:00:15Juho Salminen40:11
    954FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:00:16Antti Nisonen36:54
    955FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+1:00:22Heikki Kuoppala49:28
    956FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+1:00:24Eemeli Saukkonen39:12
    957FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+1:00:30Asko Inkinen50:49
    958FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:00:31Kalle Kalapudas50:55
    959FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:00:35Tommi Haapala39:31
    960FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:00:40Tuomas Pulli37:31
    961FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:00:43Markus Junes37:52
    962FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:00:44Ville Kolmonen39:32
    963FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:00:45Ville Saarela44:09
    964GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:00:48Ifor Powell36:41
    965FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:00:50Niko Olin40:10
    966FINKone-Yijl (743)+1:00:51Siiri Yijl43:57
    967FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+1:00:53Petri Kettunen41:09
    968FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:00:54Pauli Simonen42:02
    969FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:00:54Petri Laitonen44:00
    970FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:00:55Pekka Kerkola39:55
    971FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:00:57Ismo Lampinen44:38
    972FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:00:57Simo Rautiainen41:47
    973FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:00:57Johannes Parkkonen54:00
    974FINHatarasti (1936)+1:00:58Eero Tiuttu35:49
    975FINRempsun Metalli (702)+1:00:59Pivi Autio34:23
    976FINSupertalentit (691)+1:00:59Joonas Tahvanainen40:23
    977FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:00:59Jukka Reunamki36:30
    978FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:01:00Juho Kinnunen37:16
    979FINSemantum (1475)+1:01:01Antti Villberg41:07
    980FINJoen Suunta (563)+1:01:03Jussi Vauhkonen37:29
    981FINTeam Lost (1076)+1:01:05Tommi Hopearuoho49:20
    982FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:01:05Tuomo Hippi38:15
    983FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:01:05Petteri Salminen35:21
    984FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+1:01:06Kari Kurikkaoja49:19
    985FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:01:06Esa Kurki41:15
    986FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:01:11Antti Leinonen42:13
    987FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+1:01:13Joni Kykk40:02
    988FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:01:14Markus Toorikka44:08
    989FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+1:01:14Henna Ryti44:44
    990FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+1:01:16Kalle Martikainen36:59
    991FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:01:20Kalle Jrvel49:35
    992FINVTT (1356)+1:01:22Jarmo Kouko44:26
    993FINJudica (917)+1:01:22Martti Ylinen38:47
    994FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:01:23Henri Kajasilta37:28
    995FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:01:23Antti Nurmi43:35
    996SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:01:23Magnus Sundmark44:56
    997FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:01:25Vili Vartiala40:42
    998SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:01:26Klaus Btikofer46:59
    999FINAivan Sama (518)+1:01:32Rauno Ratilainen35:04
    1000FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+1:01:37Ilkka Hrknen50:52
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >