jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 5,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORNydalens SK (7)1:39:45Anders Nordberg34:04
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+0Severi Kymlinen34:00
    3NORFredrikstad SK (15)+2Hans Petter Mathisen34:14
    4FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+4Martins Sirmais34:02
    5NORIL Tyrving (11)+21Bjrn Ekeberg33:05
    6SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+23Henrik Johannesson34:40
    7SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+59Andreas Slberg35:15
    8FINMS Parma (22)+1:01Arto Talvinen35:16
    9NORKristiansand OK (57)+1:02Marius Aurebekk35:27
    10NORBkkelagets SK (40)+1:06Carl Godager Kaas35:16
    11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+1:07Lauri Oikarinen35:16
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+1:50Oskari Liukkonen35:27
    13SWEJrla Orientering (32)+1:51David Bejbom35:52
    14FINKalevan Rasti (6)+1:51Hannu Airila35:21
    15SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+1:52Ludvig hlund35:49
    16SWETullinge SK (161)+1:55Tomas Krivda35:46
    17NORFrol IL (17)+1:55Isak Bergset35:43
    18SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+1:57Simon Wikstrm35:44
    19FINPaimion Rasti (3)+1:59Vili Niemi36:04
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:59Hannu-Pekka Pukema35:56
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+2:05Andreas Hall36:08
    22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+2:08Petteri Huikko36:14
    23SWEOK Kre (56)+2:09Remo Ruch36:11
    24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+2:23Pekka Hyvnen35:54
    25FINKoovee (1)+2:25Joni Hirvikallio36:25
    26FINLynx (23)+2:26Antti Parjanne36:11
    27FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+2:54Jarkko Huovila36:58
    28NORHalden SK 2 (63)+2:57Viktor Wassen37:03
    29NORHalden SK (4)+3:40Emil Wingstedt37:25
    30SWERehns BK (69)+3:47Fredrik Ingelsson38:11
    31SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+3:47Oskar Arlebo37:46
    32NORNTNUI (12)+3:49Hkon Raadal Bjrlo37:33
    33NORNTNUI 2 (76)+3:51Herman Ryen Martinsen37:58
    34SWErla IF (42)+3:53Viktor Larsson36:22
    35SWEOK Tisaren (27)+3:54Daniel Atts37:47
    36SWENykpings OK (94)+4:34Ludvig Ek38:32
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+4:35Markus Hederskog38:16
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+4:36Gustaf Sparrevik37:06
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+4:54Jens Wngdahl37:25
    40SWEOK Linne (13)+4:56Jan Troeng37:19
    41SWEKils OK (141)+4:57Olof Skoglund38:59
    42SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+4:58Oskar Sandberg37:23
    43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+5:01Johan Ek Larsson37:46
    44FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+5:06Gleb Tikhonov37:46
    45RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+5:08Sergei Gorokhov37:34
    46SUIOLV Baselland (28)+6:27Kaspar Hgler40:26
    47SWEOK Denseln (48)+7:38Erik Ivarsson Sandberg36:59
    48NORLillomarka OL (85)+7:39Alasdair McLeod40:16
    49DENOK Pan rhus (67)+7:41Emil Ahlbeck35:38
    50SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+7:42Per Harald Havnen Johansen39:03
    51FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+7:45Tomi Nrv40:28
    52SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+7:45Johan Giberg37:02
    53LTUIGTISA (38)+7:46Vilius Aleliunas37:35
    54SWESvedalens AIK (64)+7:48Sergey Fedatsenka39:13
    55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+7:52Anton Forsberg39:24
    56SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+7:53Love Sintring39:24
    57FINKoovee 2 (98)+7:55Parkkinen Jarno39:22
    58SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+7:59Fredrik Lwegren37:50
    59SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+9:45Oskar Leinonen36:57
    60NORFreidig SPK (143)+9:48Oliwer Lundberg38:25
    61FINNavi 2 (211)+9:49Marko Manninen40:58
    62FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+10:02Timo Saarinen43:53
    63SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+10:09Joar Svartholm38:56
    64SWESundbybergs IK (204)+10:11Niklas Carlsson37:21
    65FINNavi (21)+10:12Olli-Markus Taivainen37:55
    66FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+10:14Mikko Huhtinen38:42
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+10:15Ville Mannonen35:35
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+10:17Arttu Syrjlinen38:44
    69NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+10:19Ivar Lundanes38:10
    70SUIOl Norska (52)+10:30Jonas Geissbhler39:18
    71FINOK77 (132)+10:36Eljas Talja41:44
    72FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+10:48Petri Saari40:05
    73NORFrol IL 2 (119)+11:01Carl Petter Lyngen42:24
    74NORVaregg IL (172)+11:15Kristian Rykkje44:51
    75FINOK Trian (51)+12:00Topi Penttinen37:11
    76FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+12:03Ari-Pekka Joensuu36:23
    77SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+12:04Albin Andersson43:35
    78FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+12:05Tero Fhr38:38
    79FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+12:08Aleksi Sorsa36:40
    80SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+12:10Nils Hammarby Grip43:32
    81NORKonnerud IL (242)+12:12Aslak Heimdal43:25
    82SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+12:21Per Lindman39:13
    83NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+12:23Anders Vister35:55
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+12:23Miika Tala42:20
    85SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+12:25Niklas Aldn36:13
    86NORNTNUI 3 (127)+12:26Martin Borge Heir40:52
    87SWEOK Hllen (71)+12:27Peter berg37:29
    88SWEVxj OK (100)+12:27Lukas Lundgren46:13
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+12:28Anders Hedberg40:53
    90FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+12:30Jaakko Mkel41:25
    91FINMS Parma 2 (90)+12:30Aaro Julkunen39:20
    92NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+12:35Emil Jnsson42:33
    93SWErla IF 2 (170)+12:44Viktor Silvemark37:15
    94SWEAttunda OK (95)+12:46Oskar Daniels37:16
    95SWELinkpings OK (79)+12:55Erik Martinsson37:57
    96FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+13:19Ville Parkkinen41:45
    97SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+13:20Evgenij Zhavovskij40:15
    98FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+13:42Topias Helminen44:53
    99FINRastikarhut (312)+14:02Valtteri Lahti46:19
    100CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+14:05Adam Chromy39:04
    101FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+14:12Jani Kiuru44:59
    102SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+14:22Hugo Kindborn45:52
    103SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+14:41Hannes Svahn43:55
    104SWEHestra IF (75)+15:23Johan Thrnrot39:16
    105NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+15:23Sindre sthagen40:46
    106FINEspoon Suunta (45)+15:29Rinat Gabitov42:11
    107NORAsker SK (547)+15:33Sondre Ytterb44:24
    108SWEResultat AB (74)+15:36Isak Bergman40:53
    109SWEOK Landehof (236)+15:48Felix Drejmo43:08
    110FINLynx 2 (121)+15:55Juha-Matti Huhtanen43:28
    111FINHiisirasti (29)+16:05B. Sergei Detkov45:23
    112RUSNord West (68)+16:07Nikita Stepanov41:04
    113SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+16:16Jrgen Ohlin44:33
    114FINKoovee 3 (128)+16:18Miika Suominen40:41
    115RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+16:19Boris Zverkov45:38
    116FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+16:30Heikki Manninen45:24
    117FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+16:31Oskari Silvennoinen40:48
    118SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+17:37Anton Gunnarsson46:34
    119FINRasti 88 (226)+18:13Vesa Nokka43:31
    120FINPargas IF (335)+18:18Erik Haajanen47:04
    121FINLapuan Virki (175)+18:23Antton Sankelo43:13
    122BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+18:27Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin42:29
    123FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+18:27Arttu Lindqvist43:23
    124RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+19:01Viacheslav Kotov46:09
    125IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+19:29Conor McGregor40:25
    126SWEOK Orion (24)+19:29Erik Andersson46:23
    127SWELnghundra IF (107)+19:33Anton Sundgren40:58
    128FINOK Trian 2 (125)+19:55Daniel Blomster44:23
    129SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+19:57Andreas Johansson45:03
    130RUSDeaf Russia (142)+19:58Alexander Popov53:50
    131FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+20:06Rihards R. Krumins43:09
    132FINLappeen Riento (72)+20:07Simo Mertanen46:57
    133FINPellon Ponsi (104)+20:09Juho-Matti Taivainen41:36
    134LATIK Auseklis (183)+20:13Edgars Lakis43:56
    135SWEGvle OK (103)+20:19Erik Sisell43:36
    136RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+20:22Mikhail Beliakov48:38
    137SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+20:42Rasmus Mller Jess40:01
    138SWEIFK Ume (111)+20:43Oskar Malmberg40:46
    139FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+20:52Henrik Asklf43:00
    140SWEEksj SOK (70)+20:54Lucas Sundblad43:00
    141FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+20:56Hannu Saarijrvi42:15
    142FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+20:57Tatu Leirimaa45:59
    143FINRasti-Lukko (108)+20:59Mikael Kauppi48:55
    144FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+21:01Juha Vartiainen44:33
    145FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+21:04Jussi Jalonen41:05
    146NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+21:07Asgeir Mjsund42:17
    147FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+21:09Maxim Sychev42:39
    148SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+21:10Sara Sjkvist44:32
    149SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+21:18Mns stman42:29
    150SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+21:19Roman Brogli48:05
    151LATOK Ogre (110)+21:21Valters Reneslacis44:40
    152FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+21:26Rokas Lipnickas42:51
    153FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+21:35Jussi Karttila47:38
    154FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+21:42Antti Sorsa48:26
    155FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+21:45Sami Haaranen46:53
    156SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+21:50Michael Dubach43:43
    157NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+21:52Anders Vestl42:03
    158NORIL Koll (890)+21:53Trond Kortner43:10
    159FINHauhon Sisu (223)+21:58Mikko Lepist45:16
    160SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+22:07Erik Pettersson39:02
    161FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+22:08Miikka Ketonen46:30
    162FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+22:09Jani Hmlinen46:08
    163SWESkogslparna (165)+22:10Brje Pauler43:15
    164CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+22:11Petr Fodor50:33
    165FINSK Uusi (144)+22:13Markus Airila40:06
    166SWEIF Hagen (362)+22:14Carl Holmberg47:03
    167FINOK Raseborg (215)+22:24Karl Emil Lemstrm47:36
    168FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+22:31Jaakko Laine47:25
    169NOROppsal orientering (120)+22:33Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen39:35
    170FINMS Parma 4 (218)+22:41Rasmus Ekstrm44:06
    171SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+22:42Daniel Duhlbo47:09
    172FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+22:54Teemu Paavola47:55
    173FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+23:21Janne Hartman44:45
    174NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+24:00Torbjrn Sagberg43:01
    175SUICA Ros (682)+24:06Stphane Renevey45:02
    176SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+24:10Alexander Frolov49:11
    177SWESnttringe SK (112)+24:12Jesper Lidmar46:03
    178NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+24:13Thore Kornmo45:06
    179SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+24:13Jesper Nilsson43:58
    180SWEOK Roxen (941)+24:15Adam Thellsn51:23
    181ESTOK Vru (210)+24:18Tanel Papp48:43
    182ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+24:20Giacomo Barbone48:41
    183FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+24:23Aleksi Tuovinen45:49
    184NOREmblem IL (379)+24:25Kjetil Okkenhaug41:33
    185SWEOK Ravinen (16)+24:27Axel Granqvist37:04
    186SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+24:30Sebastian Baumann51:41
    187FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+24:32Juha Huhtanen48:05
    188FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+24:43Juha-Matti Laakso49:04
    189SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+24:55Johan Krrstrm46:09
    190SWEOK Rodhen (188)+24:59Emil Grehn52:44
    191SWETby OK (201)+25:18Johan Lindqvist49:38
    192FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+25:20Hannu Heiskanen50:09
    193FINRasTiimi (220)+25:20Matti Keskitalo46:35
    194LATOK Kapa (148)+25:31Gatis Barons45:01
    195FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+25:51Tapio Haarlaa49:00
    196FINIF Brahe (194)+26:05Vesa Aaltonen47:26
    197LATOK Saldus (160)+26:15Guntars Mankus49:43
    198NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+26:18Mathias Pedersen Vold46:58
    199SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+26:19Mikael Nilsson47:11
    200RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+26:24Andrey Barkalov49:34
    Alla Nsta 200 >