Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Nydalens SK (7) | 1:39:45 | Anders Nordberg | 34:04 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +0 | Severi Kymäläinen | 34:00 | ||
3 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +2 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 34:14 | ||
4 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +4 | Martins Sirmais | 34:02 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (11) | +21 | Björn Ekeberg | 33:05 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +23 | Henrik Johannesson | 34:40 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +59 | Andreas Sölberg | 35:15 | ||
8 | MS Parma (22) | +1:01 | Arto Talvinen | 35:16 | ||
9 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +1:02 | Marius Aurebekk | 35:27 | ||
10 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +1:06 | Carl Godager Kaas | 35:16 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +1:07 | Lauri Oikarinen | 35:16 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +1:50 | Oskari Liukkonen | 35:27 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (32) | +1:51 | David Bejbom | 35:52 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +1:51 | Hannu Airila | 35:21 | ||
15 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +1:52 | Ludvig Åhlund | 35:49 | ||
16 | Tullinge SK (161) | +1:55 | Tomas Krivda | 35:46 | ||
17 | Frol IL (17) | +1:55 | Isak Bergset | 35:43 | ||
18 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +1:57 | Simon Wikström | 35:44 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +1:59 | Vili Niemi | 36:04 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +1:59 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 35:56 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +2:05 | Andreas Hall | 36:08 | ||
22 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +2:08 | Petteri Huikko | 36:14 | ||
23 | OK Kåre (56) | +2:09 | Remo Ruch | 36:11 | ||
24 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +2:23 | Pekka Hyvönen | 35:54 | ||
25 | Koovee (1) | +2:25 | Joni Hirvikallio | 36:25 | ||
26 | Lynx (23) | +2:26 | Antti Parjanne | 36:11 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +2:54 | Jarkko Huovila | 36:58 | ||
28 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +2:57 | Viktor Wassen | 37:03 | ||
29 | Halden SK (4) | +3:40 | Emil Wingstedt | 37:25 | ||
30 | Rehns BK (69) | +3:47 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 38:11 | ||
31 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +3:47 | Oskar Arlebo | 37:46 | ||
32 | NTNUI (12) | +3:49 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 37:33 | ||
33 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +3:51 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 37:58 | ||
34 | Ärla IF (42) | +3:53 | Viktor Larsson | 36:22 | ||
35 | OK Tisaren (27) | +3:54 | Daniel Attås | 37:47 | ||
36 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +4:34 | Ludvig Ek | 38:32 | ||
37 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +4:35 | Markus Hederskog | 38:16 | ||
38 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +4:36 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 37:06 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +4:54 | Jens Wängdahl | 37:25 | ||
40 | OK Linne (13) | +4:56 | Jan Troeng | 37:19 | ||
41 | Kils OK (141) | +4:57 | Olof Skoglund | 38:59 | ||
42 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +4:58 | Oskar Sandberg | 37:23 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +5:01 | Johan Ek Larsson | 37:46 | ||
44 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +5:06 | Gleb Tikhonov | 37:46 | ||
45 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +5:08 | Sergei Gorokhov | 37:34 | ||
46 | OLV Baselland (28) | +6:27 | Kaspar Hägler | 40:26 | ||
47 | OK Denseln (48) | +7:38 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 36:59 | ||
48 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +7:39 | Alasdair McLeod | 40:16 | ||
49 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +7:41 | Emil Ahlbeck | 35:38 | ||
50 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +7:42 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 39:03 | ||
51 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (54) | +7:45 | Tomi Närvä | 40:28 | ||
52 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +7:45 | Johan Giberg | 37:02 | ||
53 | IGTISA (38) | +7:46 | Vilius Aleliunas | 37:35 | ||
54 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +7:48 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 39:13 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +7:52 | Anton Forsberg | 39:24 | ||
56 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +7:53 | Love Sintring | 39:24 | ||
57 | Koovee 2 (98) | +7:55 | Parkkinen Jarno | 39:22 | ||
58 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +7:59 | Fredrik Löwegren | 37:50 | ||
59 | OK Kolmården (66) | +9:45 | Oskar Leinonen | 36:57 | ||
60 | Freidig SPK (143) | +9:48 | Oliwer Lundberg | 38:25 | ||
61 | Navi 2 (211) | +9:49 | Marko Manninen | 40:58 | ||
62 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +10:02 | Timo Saarinen | 43:53 | ||
63 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +10:09 | Joar Svartholm | 38:56 | ||
64 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +10:11 | Niklas Carlsson | 37:21 | ||
65 | Navi (21) | +10:12 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 37:55 | ||
66 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +10:14 | Mikko Huhtinen | 38:42 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +10:15 | Ville Mannonen | 35:35 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +10:17 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 38:44 | ||
69 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +10:19 | Ivar Lundanes | 38:10 | ||
70 | Ol Norska (52) | +10:30 | Jonas Geissbühler | 39:18 | ||
71 | OK77 (132) | +10:36 | Eljas Talja | 41:44 | ||
72 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +10:48 | Petri Saari | 40:05 | ||
73 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +11:01 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 42:24 | ||
74 | Varegg IL (172) | +11:15 | Kristian Rykkje | 44:51 | ||
75 | OK Trian (51) | +12:00 | Topi Penttinen | 37:11 | ||
76 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +12:03 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 36:23 | ||
77 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +12:04 | Albin Andersson | 43:35 | ||
78 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +12:05 | Tero Föhr | 38:38 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +12:08 | Aleksi Sorsa | 36:40 | ||
80 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +12:10 | Nils Hammarby Grip | 43:32 | ||
81 | Konnerud IL (242) | +12:12 | Aslak Heimdal | 43:25 | ||
82 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +12:21 | Per Lindman | 39:13 | ||
83 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +12:23 | Anders Vister | 35:55 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +12:23 | Miika Tala | 42:20 | ||
85 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +12:25 | Niklas Aldén | 36:13 | ||
86 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +12:26 | Martin Borge Heir | 40:52 | ||
87 | OK Hällen (71) | +12:27 | Peter Öberg | 37:29 | ||
88 | Växjö OK (100) | +12:27 | Lukas Lundgren | 46:13 | ||
89 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +12:28 | Anders Hedberg | 40:53 | ||
90 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +12:30 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 41:25 | ||
91 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +12:30 | Aaro Julkunen | 39:20 | ||
92 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +12:35 | Emil Jönsson | 42:33 | ||
93 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +12:44 | Viktor Silvemark | 37:15 | ||
94 | Attunda OK (95) | +12:46 | Oskar Daniels | 37:16 | ||
95 | Linköpings OK (79) | +12:55 | Erik Martinsson | 37:57 | ||
96 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +13:19 | Ville Parkkinen | 41:45 | ||
97 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +13:20 | Evgenij Zhavovskij | 40:15 | ||
98 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +13:42 | Topias Helminen | 44:53 | ||
99 | Rastikarhut (312) | +14:02 | Valtteri Lahti | 46:19 | ||
100 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +14:05 | Adam Chromy | 39:04 | ||
101 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +14:12 | Jani Kiuru | 44:59 | ||
102 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +14:22 | Hugo Kindborn | 45:52 | ||
103 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +14:41 | Hannes Svahn | 43:55 | ||
104 | Hestra IF (75) | +15:23 | Johan Thörnrot | 39:16 | ||
105 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (155) | +15:23 | Sindre Östhagen | 40:46 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +15:29 | Rinat Gabitov | 42:11 | ||
107 | Asker SK (547) | +15:33 | Sondre Ytterbö | 44:24 | ||
108 | Resultat AB (74) | +15:36 | Isak Bergman | 40:53 | ||
109 | OK Landehof (236) | +15:48 | Felix Drejmo | 43:08 | ||
110 | Lynx 2 (121) | +15:55 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 43:28 | ||
111 | Hiisirasti (29) | +16:05 | B. Sergei Detkov | 45:23 | ||
112 | Nord West (68) | +16:07 | Nikita Stepanov | 41:04 | ||
113 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +16:16 | Jörgen Ohlin | 44:33 | ||
114 | Koovee 3 (128) | +16:18 | Miika Suominen | 40:41 | ||
115 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +16:19 | Boris Zverkov | 45:38 | ||
116 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +16:30 | Heikki Manninen | 45:24 | ||
117 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +16:31 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 40:48 | ||
118 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +17:37 | Anton Gunnarsson | 46:34 | ||
119 | Rasti 88 (226) | +18:13 | Vesa Nokka | 43:31 | ||
120 | Pargas IF (335) | +18:18 | Erik Haajanen | 47:04 | ||
121 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +18:23 | Antton Sankelo | 43:13 | ||
122 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +18:27 | Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin | 42:29 | ||
123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +18:27 | Arttu Lindqvist | 43:23 | ||
124 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +19:01 | Viacheslav Kotov | 46:09 | ||
125 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +19:29 | Conor McGregor | 40:25 | ||
126 | OK Orion (24) | +19:29 | Erik Andersson | 46:23 | ||
127 | Långhundra IF (107) | +19:33 | Anton Sundgren | 40:58 | ||
128 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +19:55 | Daniel Blomster | 44:23 | ||
129 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +19:57 | Andreas Johansson | 45:03 | ||
130 | Deaf Russia (142) | +19:58 | Alexander Popov | 53:50 | ||
131 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +20:06 | Rihards R. Krumins | 43:09 | ||
132 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +20:07 | Simo Mertanen | 46:57 | ||
133 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +20:09 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 41:36 | ||
134 | IK Auseklis (183) | +20:13 | Edgars Lakis | 43:56 | ||
135 | Gävle OK (103) | +20:19 | Erik Sisell | 43:36 | ||
136 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +20:22 | Mikhail Beliakov | 48:38 | ||
137 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +20:42 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 40:01 | ||
138 | IFK Umeå (111) | +20:43 | Oskar Malmberg | 40:46 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +20:52 | Henrik Asklöf | 43:00 | ||
140 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +20:54 | Lucas Sundblad | 43:00 | ||
141 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +20:56 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 42:15 | ||
142 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168) | +20:57 | Tatu Leirimaa | 45:59 | ||
143 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +20:59 | Mikael Kauppi | 48:55 | ||
144 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +21:01 | Juha Vartiainen | 44:33 | ||
145 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +21:04 | Jussi Jalonen | 41:05 | ||
146 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +21:07 | Asgeir Mjösund | 42:17 | ||
147 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +21:09 | Maxim Sychev | 42:39 | ||
148 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +21:10 | Sara Sjökvist | 44:32 | ||
149 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +21:18 | Måns Östman | 42:29 | ||
150 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +21:19 | Roman Brogli | 48:05 | ||
151 | OK Ogre (110) | +21:21 | Valters Reneslacis | 44:40 | ||
152 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +21:26 | Rokas Lipnickas | 42:51 | ||
153 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +21:35 | Jussi Karttila | 47:38 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +21:42 | Antti Sorsa | 48:26 | ||
155 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +21:45 | Sami Haaranen | 46:53 | ||
156 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +21:50 | Michael Dubach | 43:43 | ||
157 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +21:52 | Anders Vestöl | 42:03 | ||
158 | IL Koll (890) | +21:53 | Trond Kortner | 43:10 | ||
159 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +21:58 | Mikko Lepistö | 45:16 | ||
160 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +22:07 | Erik Pettersson | 39:02 | ||
161 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +22:08 | Miikka Ketonen | 46:30 | ||
162 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +22:09 | Jani Hämäläinen | 46:08 | ||
163 | Skogslöparna (165) | +22:10 | Börje Pauler | 43:15 | ||
164 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +22:11 | Petr Fodor | 50:33 | ||
165 | SK Uusi (144) | +22:13 | Markus Airila | 40:06 | ||
166 | IF Hagen (362) | +22:14 | Carl Holmberg | 47:03 | ||
167 | OK Raseborg (215) | +22:24 | Karl Emil Lemström | 47:36 | ||
168 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +22:31 | Jaakko Laine | 47:25 | ||
169 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +22:33 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 39:35 | ||
170 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +22:41 | Rasmus Ekström | 44:06 | ||
171 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +22:42 | Daniel Duhlbo | 47:09 | ||
172 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +22:54 | Teemu Paavola | 47:55 | ||
173 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +23:21 | Janne Hartman | 44:45 | ||
174 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +24:00 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 43:01 | ||
175 | CA Rosé (682) | +24:06 | Stéphane Renevey | 45:02 | ||
176 | OK Södertörn (106) | +24:10 | Alexander Frolov | 49:11 | ||
177 | Snättringe SK (112) | +24:12 | Jesper Lidmar | 46:03 | ||
178 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +24:13 | Thore Kornmo | 45:06 | ||
179 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +24:13 | Jesper Nilsson | 43:58 | ||
180 | OK Roxen (941) | +24:15 | Adam Thellsén | 51:23 | ||
181 | OK Vöru (210) | +24:18 | Tanel Papp | 48:43 | ||
182 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +24:20 | Giacomo Barbone | 48:41 | ||
183 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +24:23 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 45:49 | ||
184 | Emblem IL (379) | +24:25 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 41:33 | ||
185 | OK Ravinen (16) | +24:27 | Axel Granqvist | 37:04 | ||
186 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +24:30 | Sebastian Baumann | 51:41 | ||
187 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +24:32 | Juha Huhtanen | 48:05 | ||
188 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +24:43 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 49:04 | ||
189 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +24:55 | Johan Kärrström | 46:09 | ||
190 | OK Rodhen (188) | +24:59 | Emil Grehn | 52:44 | ||
191 | Täby OK (201) | +25:18 | Johan Lindqvist | 49:38 | ||
192 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +25:20 | Hannu Heiskanen | 50:09 | ||
193 | RasTiimi (220) | +25:20 | Matti Keskitalo | 46:35 | ||
194 | OK Kapa (148) | +25:31 | Gatis Barons | 45:01 | ||
195 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +25:51 | Tapio Haarlaa | 49:00 | ||
196 | IF Brahe (194) | +26:05 | Vesa Aaltonen | 47:26 | ||
197 | OK Saldus (160) | +26:15 | Guntars Mankus | 49:43 | ||
198 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +26:18 | Mathias Pedersen Vold | 46:58 | ||
199 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +26:19 | Mikael Nilsson | 47:11 | ||
200 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +26:24 | Andrey Barkalov | 49:34 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |