jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 5,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:10:59Antti Leinonen1:03:04
    1002FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+1:10:59Teemu Saarinen1:10:44
    1003FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+1:11:01Ida Kujansuu1:03:10
    1004FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:11:02Ari Kiviaho1:05:50
    1005FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+1:11:10Lasse Kervinen56:50
    1006FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:11:12Pekka Kerkola1:01:16
    1007FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+1:11:15Lasse Seppl58:29
    1008FINSemantum (1475)+1:11:16Antti Villberg1:02:25
    1009FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:11:17Julius Hirvonen1:04:27
    1010FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+1:11:18Jere Pernu1:09:57
    1011FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:11:21Jorma Mkiranta1:04:13
    1012FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:11:23Jari Pylvninen1:03:31
    1013FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:11:25Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:00:57
    1014ESTOK TON (864)+1:11:26Raul Hindov1:17:07
    1015SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:11:30Klaus Btikofer1:08:06
    1016FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+1:11:34Asko Inkinen1:12:56
    1017FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+1:11:57Leena Heikkinen1:15:27
    1018FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:11:57Tommi Haapala1:01:57
    1019FINTASO (1802)+1:11:59Joonas Jrvenp1:10:30
    1020FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:12:22EETU MERILINEN59:43
    1021GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:12:31Dan Weaver59:03
    1022FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:12:38Kleo Ketonen55:20
    1023FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+1:12:45Ari Taskinen56:53
    1024FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:12:46Aapo Pasanen1:02:31
    1025FINGofore (1916)+1:12:47Jani Laine51:39
    1026FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:12:50Henrik Nord58:10
    1027FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:12:59Kalle Kettunen50:35
    1028FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+1:13:03Tero Paajanen1:06:42
    1029FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:13:07Mia Saarilaakso58:05
    1030FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:13:19Heikki Frilander1:05:19
    1031FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:13:26Pertti Vlimaa1:13:16
    1032FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:13:27Jantunen Panu53:19
    1033FINSolita (965)+1:13:33Teemu Koivisto59:53
    1034FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:13:40Juho Kinnunen1:00:59
    1035ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:13:42Kuno Rooba57:12
    1036FINSPYMS (1007)+1:13:45Tuomas Toiviainen56:24
    1037FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:13:47Jari Salmi1:05:48
    1038FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+1:13:51Eero Manerus1:07:52
    1039FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:13:53Timi Jaarinen58:58
    1040LATSurikati (658)+1:13:55Smits Edijs55:51
    1041LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:13:56Peteris Hokonens57:00
    1042FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+1:13:56Eero Luurila1:00:41
    1043FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:14:00Veli-Matti Oikari59:17
    1044FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:14:02Olli Vlke1:01:14
    1045FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:14:11Kalle Jrvel1:13:29
    1046FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+1:14:12Jani Juvankoski1:00:37
    1047FINViVi Master (528)+1:14:12Tonu Illaru1:03:53
    1048FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+1:14:14Jaakko Lkk1:00:21
    1049FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+1:14:18Lassi Heinil1:00:16
    1050FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:14:20Sofia Soikkeli58:58
    1051FINPelikassit (556)+1:14:26Ville Uosukainen1:01:23
    1052FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:14:26Raimo Kauppila1:09:17
    1053FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:14:28Mikko Nenonen1:03:12
    1054SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:14:30Erik Persson58:02
    1055FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:14:30Jarno Marttinen59:12
    1056FINLost Bastards (895)+1:14:31Kalle Vitikainen58:25
    1057ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+1:14:31Heljus Saks59:10
    1058FINNabla (1044)+1:14:33Markku Rissanen1:08:28
    1059SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+1:14:36Per-Johan Josefsson1:01:04
    1060FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:14:37Pekka Jokinen58:26
    1061FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:14:37Pauli Simonen1:06:48
    1062FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+1:14:38Juuso Luukkonen56:06
    1063FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+1:14:39Matti Kattelus1:02:34
    1064FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+1:14:39Vesa Laurila1:02:10
    1065FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:14:41Juha Uusikartano1:06:49
    1066FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:14:42Pasi Eskola1:02:10
    1067FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+1:14:43Niko Laamanen1:09:49
    1068LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:14:47Agris Sturis1:09:55
    1069FINDigita (1019)+1:14:49Ossi Ilveskoski1:05:39
    1070FINIF land (655)+1:14:49Niklas Bling59:36
    1071SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:14:51Albin Rieem-Lindgren1:01:12
    1072FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:14:54Jani Vist57:12
    1073FINJussis seven (676)+1:14:55Outi Haikama1:04:25
    1074FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:14:55Jonne Jutila1:10:19
    1075LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:15:00Dagnis Kanepe1:02:06
    1076SWEOK Lalle (1913)+1:15:10Lars Palmqvist59:12
    1077FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+1:15:13Susanna Laakkonen1:03:13
    1078FINTeam Lost (1076)+1:15:14Tommi Hopearuoho1:14:32
    1079FINPatria Land (1205)+1:15:15Timo Haltia1:03:08
    1080FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+1:15:16Jarno Leinonen58:38
    1081FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+1:15:17Jouni Laakso1:09:15
    1082FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+1:15:18Teemu Ruuhi1:00:31
    1083FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:15:18Tarja Tanner1:09:08
    1084FINPllikt (1661)+1:15:19Mikko Ylikopsa1:00:36
    1085FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:15:20Arto Haverinen1:03:21
    1086FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:15:21Jouni Heinnen1:02:49
    1087FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:15:22Markku Nieminen59:48
    1088FINBarkit pll (979)+1:15:23Marko Peippo1:04:02
    1089FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+1:15:23Eero Turto1:05:11
    1090FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:15:25Kimmo Ollikka1:00:17
    1091FINFennovoima (1075)+1:15:25Lauri Rintala1:04:53
    1092FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:15:26Lauri Soini1:02:27
    1093FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+1:15:28Ari Hirvonen1:17:41
    1094FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:15:28Juha Markkanen57:14
    1095FINTeam Azure (779)+1:15:29Matti Antila1:08:20
    1096FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+1:15:30Matti Rajala1:03:53
    1097FINPaha Rasti (735)+1:15:31Kari Puttonen1:06:40
    1098FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+1:15:32Eemeli Saukkonen1:05:24
    1099SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:15:33Pr Fridsell1:01:06
    1100FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:15:33Joonas Ahola59:44
    1101FINFuturice (968)+1:15:36Riku Valtasola1:01:28
    1102FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+1:15:40Mari Visnen1:22:55
    1103FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+1:15:45Kari Ojalainen1:00:18
    1104FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+1:15:49Pyry Sipil1:02:32
    1105FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+1:15:50Janne Nieminen56:51
    1106FINTeam Klinga (1774)+1:15:56Anssi Klinga1:07:08
    1107FINPaVi (852)+1:15:56Henrik Lindell1:06:51
    1108SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:15:59Maria Perverzina1:06:22
    1109FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:16:00Jani Brandt1:02:11
    1110FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+1:16:02Toni Kuparinen58:58
    1111FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+1:16:03Jussi Haikka1:07:40
    1112FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+1:16:07Miettinen Petri1:02:42
    1113FINIK rnen (815)+1:16:11Staffan Pettersson1:19:30
    1114FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+1:16:13Mikko Pekkarinen1:06:07
    1115FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+1:16:14Aapo Ala-Sankila1:16:57
    1116FINNot OK (1700)+1:16:15Esa Pietikinen1:02:58
    1117FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+1:16:17Heikki Kuoppala1:16:26
    1118FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+1:16:26Malte Arlander1:18:15
    1119FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:16:32Jarkko Kerkola52:18
    1120FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+1:16:43Ari Lemponen58:44
    1121FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+1:16:47Antti Ermaja1:09:03
    1122FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+1:16:49Sami Kirjanen1:02:39
    1123FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:16:51Raimo Hynl1:03:07
    1124FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+1:16:54Toni Mki-Mantila1:04:59
    1125FINRajaveljet (777)+1:17:00Antti Rm1:04:58
    1126FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+1:17:01Jaakko Jrvist1:02:28
    1127FINRastihumppa (1947)+1:17:03Miikka Hilke57:24
    1128FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+1:17:06Tuomo Haapala59:46
    1129FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+1:17:08Eero Mnty1:02:52
    1130NORstmarka OK (960)+1:17:09Jrgensen Rein59:19
    1131FINTaxi Team (963)+1:17:10Petteri Surakka1:03:58
    1132FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+1:17:14Jukka Nyystil1:00:34
    1133FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+1:17:14Janne Snellman1:09:49
    1134FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:17:17Mauno Taanila1:01:53
    1135FINTuurihaukat (705)+1:17:30Aleksi Heikkil1:05:20
    1136FINKaslink (1131)+1:17:34Harri Vainio1:05:22
    1137FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+1:17:36Petri Falck1:05:35
    1138FINTeam Tommila (1149)+1:17:39Lasse Tommila1:12:07
    1139FINTT226 (689)+1:17:41Martti Roponen1:04:01
    1140FINF (1412)+1:17:41Jouni Salamki1:09:12
    1141FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+1:17:55Tomi Sarkanen1:00:32
    1142FINUNO SK (867)+1:18:00Teemu Virtanen1:05:47
    1143FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+1:18:02Heikki Kekoni1:02:24
    1144ESTBona Fide (667)+1:18:07Vermo Siim1:06:50
    1145FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+1:18:08Mikko Ilmonen1:03:59
    1146FINKemira Vastus (1011)+1:18:13Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:00:50
    1147FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+1:18:23Esko Kiuru1:04:38
    1148FINKilon Kipint (932)+1:18:24Markus Tyrkk1:05:26
    1149FINKops (1292)+1:18:27Jani Nuutinen1:16:41
    1150FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+1:18:28Petri Hietala1:08:47
    1151FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+1:18:30Riku Suursalmi1:04:59
    1152FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+1:18:32Petrus Holm1:04:45
    1153FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+1:18:32Olli Hirn59:57
    1154FINDroit (1123)+1:18:34Erno Klemetti1:05:33
    1155FINVTT (1356)+1:18:37Jarmo Kouko1:12:45
    1156FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+1:18:40Tapio Annala1:02:58
    1157FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+1:18:42Tero Jussinmki1:10:15
    1158SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+1:18:45Per Sundstrm1:12:00
    1159FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+1:18:46Roope Nsi1:09:12
    1160FINUltra Sisu (1785)+1:18:49Juha Leinonen1:03:15
    1161FINJoosehukku (529)+1:18:49Elsi Pllnen1:11:04
    1162FINWIO Team (1541)+1:18:52Jari Vlimaa1:09:19
    1163FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+1:18:52Esa Honkonen1:02:51
    1164FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+1:18:59Jarkko Tuomi1:07:05
    1165FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+1:19:06Matti Miinala1:06:28
    1166FINKarvapallo (1308)+1:19:08Eemil Salakari1:04:51
    1167RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+1:19:11JULIA ZABOYKINA54:34
    1168FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+1:19:14Arttu Hyyrynen1:20:39
    1169FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+1:19:25Pasi Turunen54:44
    1170FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+1:19:26Oskari Myllykangas1:04:26
    1171FINSalon Vilpas (834)+1:19:28Risto Jokiniemi1:05:07
    1172FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+1:19:31Tuomas Kaira1:03:41
    1173FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+1:19:32Anssi Hakola1:14:37
    1174FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+1:19:34Laura Lundell1:11:50
    1175FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+1:19:38Timo Kulmala1:06:23
    1176FINSelviytyjt (1036)+1:19:40Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:07:16
    1177FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+1:19:42Kari Kurikkaoja1:18:59
    1178FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+1:19:44Juha Parviainen1:05:57
    1179FINKuoLO (1935)+1:19:45Otto Jokelainen1:12:47
    1180FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+1:19:50Ilkka Hrknen1:20:09
    1181FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+1:19:54Heikki Autto1:14:07
    1182FINGrundium (1829)+1:20:01Matti Pellikka56:26
    1183FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+1:20:19Vesa Halonen59:40
    1184FINX-suunnistajat (841)+1:20:22Juhani Ylnen1:03:14
    1185FINHyv yri (1812)+1:20:23Laura Tiits57:22
    1186FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+1:20:25Henri Hujala58:26
    1187FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+1:20:35Bruno Nazrio1:05:48
    1188FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+1:20:38Kari Saari1:05:04
    1189FINOK Computer (1262)+1:20:39Rauno Huttunen1:00:07
    1190FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+1:20:41Petteri Nikki58:29
    1191FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+1:20:44Kari Kuokka1:05:13
    1192FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+1:20:48Mika Salonen1:05:47
    1193FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+1:20:49Jean Partanen1:06:47
    1194FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+1:20:52Kaarle Lounela59:26
    1195FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+1:20:54Pasi Rintala1:03:57
    1196FINOscar Software (1189)+1:20:57Martti Lyttyniemi56:17
    1197FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:20:58Enni Jalava51:15
    1198FINRaKiNa (1435)+1:21:00Jussi Salonen1:07:28
    1199FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+1:21:02Roosa Pelkonen54:51
    1200FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+1:21:06Iiro Mkel56:30
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >