jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 5,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    301RUSNord West 3 (632)+34:18Roman Kuznetsov48:56
    302FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+34:19Tero Lehtonen54:26
    303SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+34:22Erik Lindgren55:30
    304LATAluksne (334)+34:24Guntis Arnicans54:21
    305SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+34:26Martin Bygdn59:16
    306FINKarjaan Ura (481)+34:26Hampus Lindblom55:06
    307FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+34:32Juho Nieminen54:52
    308FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+34:35Jaakko Juntunen53:29
    309NORModum OL (237)+34:52David Lver46:44
    310FINLynx 4 (321)+35:01Ville Sundberg51:59
    311FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+35:12Antti Nurmonen51:44
    312FINOK Botnia (326)+35:25Kim Berg48:20
    313FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+35:31Janne Kallioniemi49:09
    314FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+35:52Vesa Haikara54:51
    315FINKoovee 6 (497)+35:56Miika Jrvinen54:56
    316FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+36:00Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen54:57
    317FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+36:01Heikki Toivio41:48
    318ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+36:02Lauri Malsroos54:10
    319NORNight Hawk (967)+36:14Sigurd Paulsen Vie42:27
    320NORHeming Orientering (187)+36:24Bjrn Anders Flgen42:42
    321FINRastivarsat (225)+36:29Harri Hytnen48:28
    322SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+36:33Johan Eriksson44:01
    323FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+36:34Miko Saarilaakso49:40
    324SWEHaninge SOK (294)+36:36Jakob Gadefors Nau49:29
    325FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+36:38Ossi Heikkil44:52
    326FINLapin Veikot (459)+36:40Mikko Tilja49:30
    327FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+36:41Tommi Lavonen48:54
    328DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+36:42Jeppe Ruud41:54
    329FINEtulan veljekset (546)+36:47Vesa Etula54:48
    330FINReaktor Innovations (530)+36:52Jeppe Koivula48:05
    331FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+36:57Jussi Taussi49:09
    332FINOlavin Rasti (247)+36:58Eero Turkki44:59
    333RUSLeader PTZ (922)+37:09Igor Kirillov49:59
    334RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+37:34Andrey Kuokkanen58:42
    335FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+37:35Ville Pietil50:18
    336FINEpiln Esa (578)+37:36Jussi Houttu49:47
    337SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+37:42Mattias Carlstein1:01:00
    338SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+37:42Arvid Westerberg47:59
    339SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+37:46Kristofer Sidenvall44:15
    340FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+37:49Matti Maajrvi54:15
    341FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+37:55Tatu Piiparinen53:44
    342FINHiiltomiehet (268)+37:56Mika Hkkinen54:21
    343ESTSK100 (273)+37:59Tammeme Lauri58:56
    344RUSNord West 2 (129)+38:01Mikhail Malyshev52:25
    345FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+38:02Jussi Laurila42:20
    346FINIF Femman 2 (191)+38:04Robin Bckstrm50:53
    347FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+38:06Juho Sihvola50:51
    348SWEVsters SOK (506)+38:09Carl Nslund43:52
    349RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+38:10Anton Lukashevich45:02
    350FINMADROG (488)+38:25Mika Vuorela52:13
    351SWEJnkpings OK (382)+38:26Filippa Johansson54:46
    352FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+38:30Mikko Rautio51:10
    353FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+38:31Tom Stenlund52:05
    354FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+38:33Kristian Leppnen51:42
    355FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+38:35Samuel Korhonen51:35
    356SWESders-Tyres (267)+38:37Peter Andersson50:14
    357FINRastiPiikki (322)+38:39Matti Toivio50:59
    358FINRasti E4 (300)+38:41Ari Varis51:21
    359FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+38:42Lauri Beilmann51:44
    360FINLynx 3 (238)+38:45Juuso Kujanp50:00
    361NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+38:48Arnt-Idar Jrstad59:45
    362FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+38:50Adam Vilpponen52:31
    363SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+38:53Jerk Rnnols51:50
    364FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+39:01Samuli Kyyrnen47:08
    365SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+39:11Johan Persson1:00:29
    366SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+39:12Elias Adebrant45:44
    367FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+39:15Aki Yrj50:46
    368FINOK Terjrv (298)+39:17Valter Forsen52:52
    369SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+39:23Mats Nilsson52:10
    370FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+39:34Samuel Suomalainen55:57
    371FINNavi 3 (724)+39:36Mika Manninen55:53
    372FINRasti-Vihti (383)+39:39Niko Sorvari1:07:07
    373FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+39:44Nico Nylund53:30
    374NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+39:50Sigurd Rdnes52:54
    375FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+40:05Henri Krats51:17
    376FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+40:07Antti Pesola1:00:06
    377NORNTNUI 4 (712)+40:10Erik Barr Zeilon42:41
    378SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+40:28Per Backlund47:01
    379FINRaisu Lumous (631)+40:37Janne Rty46:09
    380FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+40:37Petteri Rankinen45:41
    381SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+40:42Jesper kesson48:48
    382FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+40:46Joni Kemppi48:38
    383SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+40:47Erik Mnsson56:47
    384FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+40:59Toni Venlinen49:04
    385FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+41:07Veijo Heikkinen54:25
    386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+41:09Tuomas Tala47:26
    387FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+41:10Markus Hirvinen49:21
    388FINSocca (437)+41:10Mikko Haara54:41
    389FINKorven Honka (327)+41:13Mika Korhonen54:07
    390FINIitin Pyrint (465)+41:16Valto Laiho53:40
    391FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+41:17Tomi Lfman57:20
    392FINSAL (785)+41:46Heikki Puustinen57:36
    393FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+41:50Timo Vyrynen57:53
    394FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+41:53Jani Kurhinen48:02
    395FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+42:05Juhani Trmnen1:02:02
    396FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+42:07Herkko Jokela54:20
    397NORIF Sturla (550)+42:11Egil Frydenlund56:51
    398FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+42:21Timo Savelainen46:31
    399SWEUme OK (319)+42:44Simon Nilsson48:21
    400FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+43:14Janne Virtanen50:58
    401FINPullin serkut (577)+43:18Antero Pulli48:39
    402FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+43:20Matti Keskinarkaus44:53
    403FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+43:37Veera Kiuru51:40
    404SWEOK Enen (472)+43:40Steen Fabian47:22
    405SUIBussola OK (154)+43:46Michael Roethlisberger51:48
    406FINUroskarhut (1909)+43:49Pekka Aalto51:25
    407NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+43:50Trym Island48:51
    408FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+43:52Janne Karri51:30
    409FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+43:53Petri Sonninen48:55
    410RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+44:00Daniil Kotov52:45
    411SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+44:03Tobias Hochstrasser52:07
    412FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+44:08Iiro Jskelinen49:33
    413FINKeparDI (699)+44:10Vojta Illner48:29
    414FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+44:12Arttu Koskinen52:07
    415FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+44:12Jari Granqvist58:08
    416FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+44:13Mika Talvisilta1:07:29
    417FINRasti-Jyry (483)+44:20Juha-Pekka Strmberg57:50
    418FINEx-Legends (229)+44:23Juha Minkkinen48:47
    419FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+44:24Valtteri Valkonen52:01
    420FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+44:26Eemeli Toivanen48:44
    421NORRaumar Orientering (251)+44:28Oeystein Rapp58:50
    422FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+44:29Aapo Hkkinen49:37
    423FINNrpes OK (423)+44:35Christoffer Smeds49:44
    424FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+44:36Bo-Gran Sund1:00:52
    425FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+44:37Vili Vkevinen49:42
    426FINDowntown 65 (396)+44:40Lauri Viitanen49:27
    427NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+44:45Asle Skulbrstad53:28
    428FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+44:46Korhonen Hannu49:58
    429NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+44:47Olav Ekrheim44:46
    430FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+45:03Henri ij52:25
    431FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+45:06Juha Martikainen49:33
    432RUSALKO-STOP (217)+45:07Pavel Kyllenen50:56
    433FINOK Trian 3 (281)+45:10Elis Johansson52:56
    434FINEssity Finland (1091)+45:11Olli Syrjnen57:56
    435RUSFryazino (239)+45:13Gleb Gribanov52:21
    436FINMS Parma 5 (479)+45:17Mikko Mtt52:52
    437FINSappion Veikot (643)+45:18Niilo Vtinen50:25
    438FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+45:19Jaakko Sorri48:51
    439FINRasti-Jussit (349)+45:22Jarkko Rajala56:29
    440FINNostars (337)+45:24Jyrki Noponen59:20
    441FINNastolan Ter (436)+45:24Juuso Myllykangas50:38
    442FINPetolintu (496)+45:31Pasi Krkkinen-Tunkelo49:19
    443FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+45:32Reko Leppsalmi47:33
    444NORIndre stfold OK (375)+45:52Sture Ottesen59:37
    445FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+45:54Mika Lyytikinen49:46
    446FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+45:57Jouni Huila58:57
    447FINAnnila (1801)+45:59Petri Annila47:59
    448FINPeab (564)+46:18Erkka Harju-Sntti52:39
    449FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+46:18Joonas Nurminen49:46
    450FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+46:21Janne Rossi45:32
    451FINToimen Pojat (559)+46:21Julius Maylett46:35
    452RUSLegenda (231)+46:24Alexander Markov52:35
    453FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+46:28Jari Liuha50:24
    454FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+46:29Mika Npnkangas50:29
    455SWEDela 2 (257)+46:30Daniel Sjlund53:04
    456FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+46:31petri Moisio52:20
    457FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+46:32Toni Koivisto51:54
    458FINKonserni (749)+46:33Olli Hiidensalo52:45
    459FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+46:35Otto Suhonen58:38
    460FINLammin Ski (311)+46:39Jouni Vantaala48:57
    461SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+46:40Martin Rinnbck54:09
    462SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+46:41Hjalmar Sandberg50:27
    463SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+46:43Magnus Rajan54:26
    464FINKoovee 5 (291)+46:44Saul Klemola1:07:53
    465SWESundsvalls OK (275)+46:44Hannes Lindahl52:47
    466FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+46:48Jari Lepo51:13
    467FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+46:49Kari Leinonen54:30
    468NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+46:51Elin Granstedt49:11
    469FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+46:52Taneli Hrknen50:57
    470RUSPeterhof (1961)+46:54Konstantin Alabyev1:01:26
    471LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+46:54Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:00:34
    472FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+46:57Oskari Peltokorpi54:23
    473SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+46:57August Kollberg51:06
    474FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+46:59Sami Kriinen50:58
    475SWErla IF 3 (587)+47:08Julia Davidsson49:14
    476FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+47:08Mikko Ojala50:00
    477FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+47:09Elmeri Syrjl48:01
    478FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+47:11Simppa Simpauttaja53:41
    479IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+47:11Josh OSullivan-Hourihan48:52
    480FINSavon Suunta (299)+47:13Tapio Tikkanen51:07
    481FIN7 Oikein (1702)+47:24Eero Kahila46:45
    482FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+47:27Fredrik Hagstrm52:09
    483FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+47:28Jukka Vuori47:48
    484FINFTA (733)+47:29Eero Ylipulli50:32
    485FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+47:31Janne Kankainen52:51
    486FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+47:33Janne Nurminen49:39
    487FINJyvskyln amk (507)+47:39Vesa Hytnen56:04
    488FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+47:41Veli-Pekka Valkonen52:36
    489FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+47:41Simo Tuomala51:34
    490FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+47:43Keijo Hytnen51:56
    491FINMetshallitus (457)+47:43Niklas Bjrkqvist52:53
    492SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+47:49Simon Mellin53:00
    493FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+47:54Kari Lehto55:58
    494FINKannuksen Ura (606)+48:08Mikko Mki-Ullakko56:24
    495GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+48:16Ed Catmur48:21
    496SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+48:20Martin Srjbrink51:47
    497ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+48:21Randy Korb50:05
    498FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+48:23Jukka Urpalainen56:32
    499FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+48:25Petri Kuusinen50:12
    500FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+48:26Pertti Pasanen56:34
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >