jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1301FINME Pummit (1359)+1:31:30Pkkil Pertti1:25:18
    1302FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+1:31:31Mika Tiihonen1:20:00
    1303FINFTA 2 (1015)+1:31:31Samuli Kiskola1:17:44
    1304FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+1:31:33Jani Harju1:19:31
    1305FINFennia (1823)+1:31:34Timo Pietikinen1:24:24
    1306FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:31:55Nina Krn1:11:30
    1307FINHI-TEAM (1191)+1:31:57Tero Koivisto1:16:25
    1308FINYksintein (1105)+1:31:59Riku Salomaa1:20:25
    1309FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+1:32:04Kari Kristo1:30:59
    1310FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+1:32:08Timo Kosonen1:20:52
    1311FINMPK Hme (1706)+1:32:09Petteri Mattila1:25:43
    1312FINKnut Posse (1568)+1:32:23Juho Kotakallio1:22:01
    1313FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+1:32:24Marko Leppl1:34:25
    1314FINLepatiittos2 (754)+1:32:27Micke Bondas1:33:21
    1315FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+1:32:33Olli Kares1:38:05
    1316FINSitowise (1220)+1:32:34Erkki Tamminen1:31:56
    1317FINTieto (1218)+1:32:36Jukka Laaksonen1:23:50
    1318FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+1:32:47Jarno Elovaara1:29:27
    1319FINStronger Together (1245)+1:32:50Hannu Hautalahti1:27:48
    1320FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+1:32:52Olli-Pekka Varis1:18:34
    1321FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+1:32:56Kati Nyns1:26:23
    1322FINRasti/C (1160)+1:33:00Juha Toivonen1:23:17
    1323FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+1:33:01Matti Krenlampi1:32:19
    1324FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+1:33:05Mikko Viinikainen1:23:36
    1325SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+1:33:05Tobias Spng1:23:01
    1326SWESkarpncks OL (768)+1:33:10Roland Persson1:14:12
    1327FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+1:33:18Pekka Rehn1:45:13
    1328FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+1:33:26Juha Rantoja1:27:42
    1329FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+1:33:26Jussi Lindstrm1:19:49
    1330FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+1:33:39Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:25:08
    1331FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+1:34:03Arto Sopanen1:21:02
    1332FINRasti-Perni (781)+1:34:06Jorma Lindeman1:21:18
    1333FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+1:34:13Timo Vilkko1:17:52
    1334FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+1:34:19Raimo Ruotsalainen1:15:51
    1335FINNavi 5 (1273)+1:34:28Tuomo Mnnist1:19:06
    1336FINLuumen Rasti 2 (930)+1:34:31Teemu Hirvikallio1:14:51
    1337FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+1:34:32Harri Lepist1:35:42
    1338FINAjokoirat (763)+1:34:34Max Takala1:21:09
    1339FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+1:34:35Tuomas Haila1:30:03
    1340FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+1:34:35Auvo Viita-Aho1:17:04
    1341FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+1:34:37Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:46:06
    1342FINVerttuun Namika (849)+1:34:39Timo Hmlinen1:16:55
    1343FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+1:34:40Antti Pekkala1:24:52
    1344NORWing OK 2 (857)+1:34:45Eivind Lona1:27:22
    1345FINGeodeesi (761)+1:34:50Suomala Ville1:16:16
    1346FINMetsklusteri (1122)+1:34:55Eetu Eini1:19:19
    1347FINAtria (1052)+1:34:59Jukka Vainionp1:29:19
    1348FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+1:35:07Anders Wallin1:35:26
    1349FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+1:35:19Vesa Ylisel1:20:28
    1350FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+1:35:43Juuso Lehtivarjo1:24:02
    1351FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+1:35:49Jaakko Puntila1:25:49
    1352FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+1:35:49Eero Brnnare1:22:13
    1353FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+1:35:49Anssi Raitanen1:21:27
    1354FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:35:51Jouni Salmela1:15:41
    1355FINLahti Energia (1396)+1:35:53Arto Nikkanen1:26:28
    1356FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+1:35:53Tommi Simell1:27:51
    1357FINRealtimers (1693)+1:35:56Janne Aho1:16:17
    1358FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+1:35:57Mikko Syrjlahti1:30:04
    1359FINJre (1545)+1:36:00Niklas Holm1:20:17
    1360FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:36:04Tuomas Rantala1:13:45
    1361FINSukK 83 (757)+1:36:11Tatu Partanen1:18:36
    1362FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+1:36:21Matti Virtanen1:18:48
    1363FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+1:36:28Juha Juhola1:43:29
    1364FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+1:36:29Roni Suoniemi1:27:22
    1365FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+1:36:31Marko Mikkola1:32:01
    1366FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+1:36:34Kimmo Tiitola1:42:35
    1367FINKohta lytyy (1418)+1:36:38Risto Lintula1:22:39
    1368FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+1:36:39Jaakko Paasi1:27:48
    1369FINPalo-88 (752)+1:36:45Saku Virtaniemi1:21:47
    1370FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+1:36:53Jari Lahtinen1:28:14
    1371FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+1:36:55Marko Lassila1:22:34
    1372FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+1:36:59Heikki Nupponen1:28:41
    1373FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+1:37:01Jussi Heikkil1:25:46
    1374FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+1:37:02Hannu Lempinen1:20:50
    1375FINLkintvarikko (1316)+1:37:07Antti Lepist1:27:47
    1376FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+1:37:09Tuukka Koistinen1:23:24
    1377FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+1:37:10Antti Friman1:36:08
    1378FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+1:37:12Simo Lindberg1:26:58
    1379FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+1:37:14Tapani Alahivl1:25:55
    1380FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+1:37:17Mauri Olander1:31:34
    1381FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:37:29Matti Suvanto1:16:00
    1382FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+1:37:54Timo Mattila1:24:00
    1383FINMattersoft (1230)+1:37:55Mika Kulmala1:28:56
    1384FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+1:38:01Juha Kortesluoma1:23:48
    1385FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+1:38:23Kalle Korhonen1:31:32
    1386FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+1:38:46Anders Lindahl1:27:32
    1387FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:39:02Annabella Tolonen1:04:38
    1388FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:39:07Robert Lillhonga1:15:31
    1389FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+1:39:09Valtteri Vainio1:06:37
    1390FINNCS Sport (1287)+1:39:27Jarmo Hokkanen1:30:53
    1391FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+1:39:57Petteri Noponen1:29:31
    1392FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:40:01Timo Helin1:06:40
    1393FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:40:04Jani Ruotsalainen1:07:24
    1394FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+1:40:12Jani Risnen1:24:12
    1395FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+1:40:17Jari Kallio1:33:20
    1396FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:40:19Lassi Hietala1:18:36
    1397FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+1:40:31Joni Visnen1:31:48
    1398FINTeam Laardi (1459)+1:40:42Jaana Palo1:27:42
    1399FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+1:40:45Ari Naukkarinen1:35:05
    1400FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+1:40:52Juha Haapamki1:23:33
    1401FINKlenkat (1843)+1:40:55Jalonen Mikko1:47:23
    1402FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:40:56Juho-Matti Pimi1:29:44
    1403ESTJri lestus (1874)+1:40:57Marko Sld1:25:13
    1404FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+1:41:01Jari Risnen1:36:09
    1405FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+1:41:01Hannu Salonen1:25:21
    1406FINKananpojat (1101)+1:41:10Katja Kyckling1:21:46
    1407FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+1:41:14Jussi Birling1:21:12
    1408FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:41:16Timo Prnnen1:20:06
    1409FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+1:41:18Venla Vesikko1:23:23
    1410FINRistin Miehet (1152)+1:41:21Kimmo Kerkknen1:25:31
    1411FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+1:41:30Pekka Kantola1:24:18
    1412FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:41:35Juha Hyvnen1:28:12
    1413FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:41:43Olli Lehtisalo1:39:27
    1414FINIK Falken 2 (901)+1:41:44Kim Rundell1:22:19
    1415FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+1:41:52Olli Moisander1:36:08
    1416FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:41:53Teemu Pajula1:23:13
    1417FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:41:54Kalle Metsoja1:22:19
    1418FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+1:41:57Antti Auvinen1:33:59
    1419FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+1:41:59Aake Partio1:26:31
    1420FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+1:42:00Kalle Kalliomki1:41:21
    1421FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+1:42:00Juhani Pitknen1:34:14
    1422FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:42:02Sanja Spysk1:24:18
    1423FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:42:02Tapani Suihkonen1:29:22
    1424FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:42:04Matti Sipil1:01:58
    1425FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:42:08Matti Pusa1:12:46
    1426FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+1:42:12Svante Nilsson1:28:25
    1427FINAjolinja (996)+1:42:16Lasse Lehtinen1:23:52
    1428FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+1:42:20Sami Mattsson1:30:06
    1429FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+1:42:24Aleksi Ylkangas1:35:00
    1430FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+1:42:25Katja Schle1:25:03
    1431FINRastisudit (1428)+1:42:25Jussi Santanen1:37:06
    1432FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+1:42:27Marko Ilomki1:23:54
    1433FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+1:42:31Mikko Asikainen1:25:21
    1434FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:42:32Eino Kossila1:21:33
    1435SWERedtzer OK (1668)+1:42:32Hkan Redtzer1:24:14
    1436FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+1:42:32Virve Savoila1:25:04
    1437FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+1:42:34Klaus Kuusi1:25:07
    1438FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:42:36Antti Uotila1:19:46
    1439FINOff Course (1344)+1:42:42Esa Takkinen1:32:39
    1440FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:42:47Tiina Haapakoski1:20:57
    1441ESTJoka naised (1786)+1:42:47Helle Hallik1:23:22
    1442FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:42:48Niko Pukkila1:15:01
    1443FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:42:52Heikki Hillo1:22:40
    1444FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:42:53Aaron Leinonen1:24:50
    1445FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+1:42:54Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:21:53
    1446FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+1:42:54Teemu Pellinen1:30:44
    1447FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:42:57Juha Tiuraniemi1:20:41
    1448FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+1:42:57Timo Nurmiranta1:27:14
    1449FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+1:43:00Tero Menp1:37:07
    1450FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+1:43:15Atte Harrikari1:24:33
    1451FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+1:43:17Kaisa Mkitalo1:27:43
    1452FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+1:43:23Ilkka Elers1:33:21
    1453FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+1:43:27Petteri Kettunen1:33:19
    1454FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+1:43:27Tuulia Kukkonen1:33:41
    1455FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+1:43:29Antti Keisanen1:24:53
    1456FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+1:43:29Vesa Nevalainen1:38:30
    1457FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:43:33Teppo Salmia1:27:47
    1458FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:43:34Jarmo Kattilakoski1:24:05
    1459FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+1:43:37Jouni Rantanen1:39:07
    1460FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:43:38Laura Kentt1:37:39
    1461FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+1:43:38Sasu Marila1:33:42
    1462FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+1:43:40Jari Keskisaari1:33:00
    1463FINTeam Allback (1518)+1:43:43Severi Haverila1:45:43
    1464FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+1:43:44Kari Ennola1:43:08
    1465FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+1:43:45Rego Ostonen1:30:47
    1466FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+1:43:46Simo Koponen1:37:01
    1467FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:43:47Marko Suominen1:34:52
    1468FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+1:43:50Lauri Kangasmaa1:31:14
    1469FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:43:51Jaakko Hannukainen1:23:22
    1470FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+1:43:55Tuomo Sihvo1:29:19
    1471FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+1:43:58Markku Reiman1:49:31
    1472FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+1:43:59Janne Tamminen1:22:25
    1473FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:44:25Markus Mlkki1:12:30
    1474FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+1:44:28Jarmo Antikainen1:28:22
    1475FINNavi 4 (912)+1:44:34Aarno Tervonen1:27:13
    1476DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+1:44:36Tuomas Yrttiaho1:31:01
    1477FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:44:37Mikko Kiiskinen1:24:42
    1478FINExme (1732)+1:44:42Petri Lassheikki1:34:51
    1479LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+1:44:50Ilze Lapina1:36:49
    1480FINArsenal Finland (1426)+1:44:56Arto Kyyrnen1:44:06
    1481FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+1:44:57Harri Vlimki1:29:24
    1482FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+1:45:00Seppo Tossavainen1:33:27
    1483FINMPY (1582)+1:45:02Harri Takala1:34:33
    1484FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+1:45:12Veikko Tiainen1:38:57
    1485FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+1:45:17Antti Levniemi1:35:46
    1486FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:45:19Jyrki Krzywacki1:17:25
    1487LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+1:45:21Dzintars Lakis1:34:31
    1488FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+1:45:21Jari Valtonen1:39:52
    1489FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+1:45:32Tommi Salo1:35:31
    1490FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+1:45:53Minna-Riitta Peippo1:36:49
    1491FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:45:55Anna-Kaisa Harju1:17:30
    1492FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:45:56Marko Kokko1:25:55
    1493FINJarnat (1644)+1:45:57Markus Peltola1:34:27
    1494FINTsmmts (1221)+1:45:58Ruurik Holm1:33:20
    1495FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+1:45:59Mikko Matilainen1:30:53
    1496FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:46:02Cilla Voit1:25:52
    1497FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:46:05Linas Jasinskas1:13:07
    1498FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+1:46:38Pasi Maunumki1:34:43
    1499FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+1:46:47Panu Karjalainen1:34:07
    1500FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+1:46:49Panu Juva1:37:24
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >