jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINPerhon Kiri (790)+1:09:06Mikael Ahlsved1:20:06
    802FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+1:09:09Reetu Inkil1:06:00
    803FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+1:09:14Heikki Olkku1:21:00
    804FINSallan Karhut (627)+1:09:15Tommi Pajari1:17:37
    805SWESigtuna OK (856)+1:09:18Kenneth Hermansson1:15:21
    806FINKinttuviisas (1655)+1:09:23Annika Kottonen1:11:16
    807FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+1:09:40Helena Matilainen1:23:01
    808FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+1:09:42Juha Himanen1:16:18
    809FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+1:09:43Mika Huhtanen1:16:40
    810FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+1:09:46Riku Martikainen1:10:54
    811FINRempsun Metalli (702)+1:09:50Pivi Autio1:01:16
    812LATOK Arona (274)+1:09:55Kristaps Ozolins1:19:07
    813NORk-94 (495)+1:09:57Brge Pedersen1:17:16
    814FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:09:58Tarmo Ketola1:15:31
    815FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:10:00Pekka Jokimies1:09:59
    816FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+1:10:03Ossi Karvonen1:09:22
    817SWERns OK (400)+1:10:04Anders Ohlin1:08:48
    818ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:10:05Lauri Olli1:09:06
    819FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+1:10:07Kerttu Aronen1:12:07
    820FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+1:10:10Pasi Suvanto1:06:50
    821FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+1:10:10Janne Mrkl56:03
    822FINAivan Sama (518)+1:10:11Rauno Ratilainen1:01:45
    823FINSelkien Sisu (848)+1:10:22Lauri Kontkanen1:07:13
    824FINTarpian Suunta (817)+1:10:24Tommi Haakana1:16:55
    825FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:10:25Matias Menp1:07:54
    826FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+1:10:27Ari Heikkil1:08:18
    827FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:10:27Antti Jyrkoski1:11:29
    828FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:10:27Osmo Hongisto1:11:31
    829FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:10:30Johanna Ukkola1:10:20
    830FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:10:31Heikki Aarrejoki1:09:27
    831FINVnkypannu (1151)+1:10:31Jussi Aarnio1:18:50
    832FINOP (1214)+1:10:33Kalle Laine1:08:58
    833FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+1:10:35Aaro Hmeri1:10:14
    834FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+1:10:37Petri Kettunen1:08:54
    835FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+1:10:38Juha Ojanen1:24:02
    836FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:10:42Kai Hilo1:21:39
    837FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+1:10:44Jyri Malmstrm1:12:36
    838LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+1:10:45Peteris Drukis1:19:59
    839FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+1:10:46Tapio Kujala1:04:50
    840FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:10:50Johannes Louhi1:22:27
    841FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+1:10:51Pekka Tiira1:15:54
    842FINHatarasti (1936)+1:10:52Eero Tiuttu1:03:44
    843FINOK KPO (914)+1:10:52Tuomas Hongell1:08:37
    844FINPYVMM (976)+1:10:53Janne Piispanen1:10:20
    845FINSievin Sisu (862)+1:10:55Pasi Virkkala1:12:23
    846FINArmatuuri (1918)+1:10:58Topias Suikula1:17:56
    847FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:11:05Johannes Parkkonen1:22:09
    848FINTippausmonsterit (833)+1:11:07Henri Tuomela1:20:33
    849FINTsmis-Team (896)+1:11:30Iiro Immonen1:19:27
    850FINLumme Energia (1469)+1:11:32Seppo Rantala1:19:03
    851FINSomeron Esa (703)+1:11:35Sampo Virtanen1:17:12
    852NORLorry Classic (1809)+1:11:36Jrn Limi1:19:22
    853FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+1:11:39Otso Tukiainen1:18:08
    854FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+1:11:41Seppo Vehkala1:16:56
    855FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+1:11:41Karoliina Sundberg1:17:05
    856FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+1:11:45Timo Lehtonen1:12:43
    857LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+1:11:46Martins Lismanis1:08:32
    858FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+1:11:47Juha Vallittu1:20:56
    859FINRastipukit (557)+1:11:53Esa Jokioinen1:08:49
    860FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:11:55Ville Kolmonen1:08:44
    861NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+1:12:00Bjrn Axel Gran1:17:14
    862FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+1:12:02Sampo Markkanen1:18:57
    863FINMets Board Kyro (947)+1:12:04Petri Huiko1:11:12
    864FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:12:05Antti Nurmi1:12:18
    865FINNenosen veljekset (668)+1:12:05Ari Nenonen1:17:26
    866FINJoen Suunta (563)+1:12:08Jussi Vauhkonen1:06:35
    867FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:12:09Tuomo Hippi1:07:20
    868FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+1:12:15Aki Permki1:23:04
    869FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:12:34Tuomas Pulli1:07:26
    870FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:12:36Markus Junes1:07:47
    871FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:12:39Ville Saarela1:14:04
    872FINSpektrum (1859)+1:12:39Oskar Brenner1:07:26
    873FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+1:12:41Juho Markku1:10:37
    874FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+1:12:45Mikko Reuna1:14:25
    875FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:12:48Petteri Salminen1:05:05
    876FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+1:12:49Harry Perl1:18:12
    877FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+1:12:51Mikko Lehtineva1:12:33
    878FINMetos (1055)+1:12:57Mikael Porthin1:21:44
    879LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:12:59Maris Baltins1:22:46
    880FINHernemen Porina (717)+1:13:02Matti Silvennoinen1:21:59
    881FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+1:13:02Tuure Ekman1:19:28
    882FINJuuan Jnne (670)+1:13:03Ismo Ryynnen1:12:17
    883SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:13:06Bo Hallberg1:10:06
    884GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:13:09Ifor Powell1:07:03
    885FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+1:13:10Marko Visnen1:05:44
    886FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:13:11Niko Olin1:10:33
    887FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+1:13:16Ilari Kosonen1:21:50
    888FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+1:13:16Juha Latvala1:09:51
    889FINSupertalentit (691)+1:13:17Joonas Tahvanainen1:10:42
    890SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:13:20Magnus Sundmark1:14:54
    891FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+1:13:21Tuomas Karjalainen1:10:36
    892FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:13:22Ismo Lampinen1:15:05
    893FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:13:23Kari-Veli Niemi1:06:07
    894FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:13:23Juha Joopi1:07:37
    895FINTornator (907)+1:13:24Tuomo Ikonen1:11:24
    896FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+1:13:25Elmo Eskelinen1:14:28
    897SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:13:27Fredrikas Girls 21:14:45
    898FINLemin Eskot (1188)+1:13:29Sami Kinttu1:08:58
    899FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+1:13:30Arto Itkonen1:12:32
    900FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:13:32Tero Heittola1:08:29
    901FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:13:32Jukka Hnninen1:15:59
    902FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+1:13:35Antti Metsola1:15:02
    903FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+1:13:38Panu Eerola1:10:18
    904FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+1:13:39Jaakko Pivike1:10:55
    905FINTieto 2 (1415)+1:13:42Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:13:37
    906FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:13:43Markus Sippo1:12:42
    907FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:13:48Hanna Vuorela1:21:16
    908FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:13:50Esa Kurki1:12:00
    909FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:13:51Markus Toorikka1:14:47
    910FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+1:13:53Jaakko Karvonen1:11:48
    911FINMacGregor (828)+1:13:53Juhani Ruusuvirta1:16:06
    912FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:13:54Tapio Hankala1:10:36
    913FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:13:56Jukka Saramki1:10:46
    914FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:13:57Harry Paavola1:15:14
    915FINRastihaukat (653)+1:13:59Tuomas Helin1:25:50
    916FINTamrock (869)+1:14:00Kari Lappalainen1:14:24
    917FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:14:01Mikael Nyholm1:02:33
    918FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+1:14:06Hannu Hr1:12:05
    919FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+1:14:07Raimo Hannukainen1:22:34
    920GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+1:14:09Matthew Haynes1:25:00
    921FINUusi Verso (766)+1:14:15Vuokko Jurvakainen1:15:15
    922FINEricsson SK (936)+1:14:18Ari Jouppila1:23:30
    923FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:14:19Vili Vartiala1:11:37
    924FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+1:14:21Virtanen Juho1:13:17
    925FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:14:23Tuuli Suutari1:06:03
    926FINMaasillat (1261)+1:14:34Ilari Maasilta1:15:46
    927FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:14:43Kai Huuhka1:15:29
    928FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:14:43Teemu Kalvas1:08:08
    929FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+1:14:44Mikko Aulamo1:22:28
    930FINJkriprikaati (484)+1:14:45Juha Rantala1:13:30
    931FINSK Uranus (951)+1:14:46Panu Hyvnen1:04:31
    932FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+1:14:49Matti Yliniemi1:09:39
    933FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+1:14:51Harri Salminen1:20:07
    934FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+1:14:51Katri Niittymki1:15:24
    935FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:14:57Johan Holmback1:07:34
    936FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+1:14:58Pasi Kyherinen1:20:28
    937FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:15:00Pekka Lyytinen1:10:44
    938FINTelko (1898)+1:15:02Bo Johansson1:21:19
    939FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+1:15:04Tanu Tompuri1:12:40
    940FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+1:15:09Ilpo Pietilinen1:21:05
    941FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+1:15:15Joonas Korjala1:21:36
    942FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:15:16Tapio Lehtonen1:27:47
    943FINRastin Pojat (1253)+1:15:22Vesa Koukkari1:21:01
    944FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:15:24Veli-Matti Lonka1:12:35
    945FINRistin Kilta (1203)+1:15:27Sohvi Mkil1:16:19
    946FINSK-0K (935)+1:15:28Jarno Rantala1:17:15
    947FINTunkiomadot (1012)+1:15:31Joonas Aho1:21:05
    948FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:15:31Eerik Sihvola1:06:31
    949FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:15:33Jukka Reunamki1:09:05
    950FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+1:15:34Kalle Martikainen1:09:19
    951FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:15:36Kalle Kettunen1:00:10
    952FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+1:15:39Jari Kauppinen1:25:58
    953FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+1:15:40Timo Rantala1:17:41
    954FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+1:15:41Antti Kirjavainen1:16:59
    955FINRaula Team (1110)+1:15:42Hannele Raula1:21:52
    956FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:15:44Teemu Piesanen1:12:42
    957FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:15:45Juha Tetri1:14:39
    958FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:15:48Ilari Kykk1:13:50
    959FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:15:49Henri Kajasilta1:09:55
    960FINKone-Yijl (743)+1:15:59Siiri Yijl1:17:06
    961FINOK77 6 (744)+1:16:00Jori Arrakoski1:08:00
    962FINErs seura (906)+1:16:01Juho Salminen1:13:58
    963FINErnaali (865)+1:16:03Hannu Siivola1:14:05
    964FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:16:05Petri Laitonen1:17:12
    965FINWonkamiehet (1005)+1:16:06Tommi Koistinen1:22:53
    966FINLapin Sudet (584)+1:16:09Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:27:02
    967SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+1:16:11Bjrn Reger1:15:10
    968FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:16:11Henrik Nord1:08:29
    969FINRssi-Rasti (770)+1:16:13Hannu Savolainen1:09:14
    970FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+1:16:14Joni Kykk1:13:04
    971FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:16:15Jantunen Panu1:03:05
    972FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+1:16:16Juha Toivonen1:22:05
    973FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+1:16:17Ida Kujansuu1:15:24
    974FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:16:17Tuomo Pollari1:23:12
    975FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:16:19Simo Rautiainen1:15:10
    976FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+1:16:20Tero Nopanen1:15:29
    977SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+1:16:21Per Gusts1:17:51
    978GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:16:24Dan Weaver1:09:54
    979BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:16:25Wiet Laenen1:12:11
    980FINNavi 10 (1187)+1:16:27Hannu Seppnen1:28:17
    981FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:16:30Ari Kiviaho1:18:16
    982FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+1:16:33Samuli Seppl1:17:35
    983FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:16:34Lauri Laine1:14:40
    984FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:16:35Aku Korhonen1:15:34
    985FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:16:36Jari Pylvninen1:15:42
    986FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+1:16:38Kaapro Hkkinen1:23:06
    987FINGofore (1916)+1:16:38Jani Laine1:02:28
    988FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+1:16:41Lasse Seppl1:10:53
    989FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:16:42Kleo Ketonen1:06:22
    990FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:16:43Antti Leinonen1:15:46
    991FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:16:45Kalle Kalapudas1:25:10
    992FINLiperin Taimi (824)+1:16:47Mika Nissinen1:17:10
    993FINeLadies (755)+1:16:48Piritta Wartiainen1:16:04
    994FINOK Kristina (1115)+1:16:52Rune Bergstrm1:13:35
    995FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+1:16:53Markku Kokkonen1:16:23
    996FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:16:56Jorma Mkiranta1:16:46
    997FIN007Hyypp (784)+1:16:58Kosti Hyypp1:12:47
    998FINLets get LOST (877)+1:16:59Kristian Hatakka1:17:32
    999FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+1:17:01Lasse Kervinen1:09:39
    1000FINTietokilta ry (1612)+1:17:04Tomi Panula1:18:31
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >